Завершившиеся

Дата # Команды Счет онлайн Фото Видео

01.02.18

Четверг

614 Молот-Прикамье - Динамо СПб 1:4
615 Торос - СКА-Нева 0:3

02.02.18

Пятница

616 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Горняк 4:5 Б
617 Ценг Тоу - Южный Урал 3:4 ОТ
618 Ермак - Торпедо У-К 2:0
619 Металлург Нк - Зауралье 3:4 Б
620 Сокол Кр - Сарыарка 1:4

03.02.18

Суббота

624 Звезда - Челмет 4:2
621 Молот-Прикамье - Буран 2:3 ОТ
622 Торос - ХК Рязань 6:2
623 Ижсталь - Динамо СПб 2:6
625 Нефтяник Ал - СКА-Нева 1:2 ОТ
626 Химик Вс - Спутник НТ 4:2

04.02.18

Воскресенье

628 Ценг Тоу - Горняк 3:2
630 Металлург Нк - Рубин 3:6
627 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Южный Урал 4:2
629 Ермак - Зауралье 4:2
631 Сокол Кр - Торпедо У-К 4:3 ОТ
632 ХК Саров - Барс 2:4
633 Дизель - ЦСК ВВС 5:3

05.02.18

Понедельник

634 Молот-Прикамье - ХК Рязань 2:1
635 Торос - Буран 1:2
636 Ижсталь - СКА-Нева 3:1
637 Нефтяник Ал - Динамо СПб 2:3
638 Химик Вс - Челмет 3:1
639 Звезда - Спутник НТ 9:1

06.02.18

Вторник

640 Ермак - Рубин 4:3 ОТ
641 Сокол Кр - Зауралье 1:3
642 ХК Саров - ЦСК ВВС 8:1
643 Дизель - Барс 2:1

07.02.18

Среда

644 Ижсталь - ХК Рязань 1:2
645 Нефтяник Ал - Буран 5:0
646 Химик Вс - Горняк 2:4
647 Звезда - Южный Урал 1:2

08.02.18

Четверг

648 Сокол Кр - Рубин 4:1

09.02.18

Пятница

649 Ижсталь - Буран 1:3
650 Нефтяник Ал - ХК Рязань 3:4 ОТ
651 ХК Саров - Дизель 3:0
652 Химик Вс - Южный Урал 3:2
653 Звезда - Горняк 6:4

11.02.18

Воскресенье

654 Сарыарка - Торпедо У-К 1:5

13.02.18

Вторник

655 Челмет - Сокол Кр 5:6 Б
656 Южный Урал - Ермак 1:2 Б
657 Спутник НТ - Металлург Нк 3:2 Б
658 ЦСК ВВС - Нефтяник Ал 3:8
659 ХК Саров - Молот-Прикамье 4:1
661 Буран - Химик Вс 5:4 ОТ
662 ХК Рязань - Звезда 1:4
663 Дизель - Торос 1:2
664 СКА-Нева - КРС Хэйлунцзян 7:1
665 Барс - Ижсталь 2:1
660 Динамо СПб - Ценг Тоу 2:1 ОТ

15.02.18

Четверг

666 Челмет - Металлург Нк 2:3 Б
667 Зауралье - Торпедо У-К 1:5
668 Горняк - Ермак 4:5 ОТ
669 Спутник НТ - Сокол Кр 1:3
670 ЦСК ВВС - Ижсталь 2:6
671 ХК Саров - Торос 2:1 ОТ
673 Буран - Звезда 6:5 ОТ
674 ХК Рязань - Химик Вс 2:1 Б
675 Дизель - Молот-Прикамье 0:1 Б
676 СКА-Нева - Ценг Тоу 3:0
677 Барс - Нефтяник Ал 1:3
672 Динамо СПб - КРС Хэйлунцзян 4:1

17.02.18

Суббота

678 Челмет - Ермак 1:2
679 Горняк - Сокол Кр 1:2 ОТ
680 Южный Урал - Металлург Нк 4:1
681 Зауралье - Сарыарка 1:2
682 Рубин - Торпедо У-К 1:0 Б
683 ЦСК ВВС - Молот-Прикамье 2:6
684 ХК Саров - Нефтяник Ал 3:2 Б
685 Динамо СПб - Звезда 3:0
686 Буран - КРС Хэйлунцзян 4:1
687 ХК Рязань - Ценг Тоу 1:3
688 Дизель - Ижсталь 3:1
689 СКА-Нева - Химик Вс 4:1
690 Барс - Торос 1:2

Будущие

Дата # Команды Время (мск)

19.02.18

Понедельник

691

Южный Урал - Сокол Кр 16:30

692

Горняк - Металлург Нк 16:30

693

Спутник НТ - Ермак 17:00

694

Рубин - Сарыарка 17:00

695

ЦСК ВВС - Торос 18:00

696

ХК Саров - Ижсталь 18:30

698

Буран - Ценг Тоу 19:00

699

ХК Рязань - КРС Хэйлунцзян 19:00

700

Дизель - Нефтяник Ал 19:00

701

СКА-Нева - Звезда 19:00

702

Барс - Молот-Прикамье 19:00

697

Динамо СПб - Химик Вс 19:30