Завершившиеся

Дата # Команды Счет онлайн Фото Видео

08.09.17

Пятница

1 Торпедо У-К - Зауралье 3:4 ОТ

09.09.17

Суббота

3 Челмет - Спутник НТ 3:1
2 Сокол Кр - Южный Урал 1:3
10 Звезда - ХК Рязань 3:4
4 Торос - Молот-Прикамье 2:4
5 ЦСК ВВС - Барс 1:2
6 Ижсталь - Дизель 2:1
7 Химик Вс - Буран 4:0
8 Нефтяник Ал - ХК Саров 4:3 ОТ
9 СКА-Нева - Динамо СПб 0:5

10.09.17

Воскресенье

11 Ценг Тоу - КРС Хэйлунцзян 5:4
12 Торпедо У-К - Рубин 3:6
13 Сарыарка - Зауралье 1:0

11.09.17

Понедельник

14 Ермак - Южный Урал 2:5
15 Сокол Кр - Горняк 3:4 ОТ
16 Ижсталь - ХК Саров 2:4
17 Химик Вс - ХК Рязань 3:1
18 Нефтяник Ал - Дизель 4:1
19 Звезда - Буран 5:3

12.09.17

Вторник

20 Сарыарка - Рубин 2:3 ОТ

13.09.17

Среда

21 Ермак - Горняк 1:0
22 Сокол Кр - Челмет 3:2
23 Металлург Нк - Южный Урал 3:2 ОТ
24 Молот-Прикамье - ХК Саров 1:4
25 Торос - Дизель 1:3
26 Химик Вс - СКА-Нева 4:5
27 Звезда - Динамо СПб 2:3 Б

14.09.17

Четверг

28 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Буран 4:2
29 Ценг Тоу - ХК Рязань 1:0
30 Ижсталь - ЦСК ВВС 3:1
31 Нефтяник Ал - Барс 3:0

15.09.17

Пятница

32 Ермак - Челмет 4:2
33 Сокол Кр - Спутник НТ 4:0
34 Металлург Нк - Горняк 2:4
35 Молот-Прикамье - Дизель 4:1
36 Торос - ХК Саров 3:2 ОТ
37 Химик Вс - Динамо СПб 0:1
38 Звезда - СКА-Нева 0:3

16.09.17

Суббота

39 КРС Хэйлунцзян - ХК Рязань 4:3
40 Ценг Тоу - Буран 2:3 Б
41 Торпедо У-К - Сарыарка 1:2 Б
42 Ижсталь - Барс 4:3
43 Нефтяник Ал - ЦСК ВВС 2:0

17.09.17

Воскресенье

44 Ермак - Спутник НТ 3:2
45 Металлург Нк - Челмет 5:2
46 Рубин - Зауралье 2:4

18.09.17

Понедельник

47 КРС Хэйлунцзян - СКА-Нева 2:3
48 Ценг Тоу - Динамо СПб 0:2
49 Молот-Прикамье - Барс 3:4
50 Торос - ЦСК ВВС 5:0

19.09.17

Вторник

51 Металлург Нк - Спутник НТ 2:1
52 Торпедо У-К - Сокол Кр 4:1
53 Южный Урал - Звезда 3:2
54 Горняк - Химик Вс 2:3

20.09.17

Среда

55 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Динамо СПб 1:2 ОТ
56 Ценг Тоу - СКА-Нева 1:2 Б
57 Молот-Прикамье - ЦСК ВВС 2:1
58 Торос - Барс 4:0
59 Буран - Нефтяник Ал 0:1
60 ХК Рязань - Ижсталь 3:1

21.09.17

Четверг

61 Торпедо У-К - Ермак 2:1 ОТ
62 Сарыарка - Сокол Кр 4:3
63 Южный Урал - Химик Вс 3:2 Б
64 Горняк - Звезда 0:7

22.09.17

Пятница

65 Буран - Ижсталь 3:4
66 ХК Рязань - Нефтяник Ал 1:2

23.09.17

Суббота

69 Челмет - Химик Вс 1:3
67 Торпедо У-К - Металлург Нк 3:2
68 Сарыарка - Ермак 2:3
70 Спутник НТ - Звезда 3:7
71 Рубин - Сокол Кр 0:1 ОТ

24.09.17

Воскресенье

72 Горняк - КРС Хэйлунцзян 4:3
73 Южный Урал - Ценг Тоу 7:0
74 ЦСК ВВС - ХК Саров 1:2
75 Динамо СПб - Ижсталь 5:0
76 Буран - Молот-Прикамье 2:3 Б
77 ХК Рязань - Торос 1:3
78 СКА-Нева - Нефтяник Ал 3:0
79 Барс - Дизель 1:0 Б

25.09.17

Понедельник

80 Сарыарка - Металлург Нк 3:0
81 Челмет - Звезда 1:3
82 Зауралье - Сокол Кр 3:2
83 Спутник НТ - Химик Вс 2:3
84 Рубин - Ермак 3:2

26.09.17

Вторник

85 Южный Урал - КРС Хэйлунцзян 5:1
86 Горняк - Ценг Тоу 3:6
87 ЦСК ВВС - Дизель 1:0
89 Буран - Торос 3:2 ОТ
90 СКА-Нева - Ижсталь 4:2
91 ХК Рязань - Молот-Прикамье 5:3
92 Барс - ХК Саров 3:2
88 Динамо СПб - Нефтяник Ал 6:1

27.09.17

Среда

93 Зауралье - Ермак 0:1
94 Рубин - Металлург Нк 3:2

28.09.17

Четверг

95 Челмет - КРС Хэйлунцзян 5:7
96 Спутник НТ - Ценг Тоу 2:3
98 СКА-Нева - Молот-Прикамье 3:5
97 Динамо СПб - Торос 1:2

29.09.17

Пятница

99 Зауралье - Металлург Нк 3:0

30.09.17

Суббота

100 Челмет - Ценг Тоу 3:4
102 Звезда - Торпедо У-К 4:3
101 Спутник НТ - КРС Хэйлунцзян 0:4
103 Химик Вс - Сарыарка 0:2
104 ХК Саров - ХК Рязань 4:1
105 Динамо СПб - Молот-Прикамье 3:0
106 Дизель - Буран 4:2
107 СКА-Нева - Торос 5:3

01.10.17

Воскресенье

108 Ижсталь - Южный Урал 2:1
109 Нефтяник Ал - Горняк 2:4

02.10.17

Понедельник

110 Ермак - Сокол Кр 0:1 ОТ
111 ХК Саров - Буран 8:2
112 Химик Вс - Торпедо У-К 3:1
113 Звезда - Сарыарка 2:4
114 Дизель - ХК Рязань 2:3 Б

03.10.17

Вторник

115 Ижсталь - Горняк 4:0
116 Нефтяник Ал - Южный Урал 2:1

04.10.17

Среда

122 Барс - Буран 3:4 Б
118 ХК Саров - Динамо СПб 0:3
119 Химик Вс - Зауралье 2:0
120 Звезда - Рубин 2:6
117 ЦСК ВВС - ХК Рязань 4:5 ОТ
121 Дизель - СКА-Нева 2:3

05.10.17

Четверг

123 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Сарыарка 2:1
124 Ценг Тоу - Торпедо У-К 1:4
125 Сокол Кр - Металлург Нк 4:3 ОТ
126 Молот-Прикамье - Горняк 1:5
127 Торос - Южный Урал 4:3 ОТ
128 Ижсталь - Челмет 0:1 ОТ
129 Нефтяник Ал - Спутник НТ 3:0

06.10.17

Пятница

133 Звезда - Зауралье 2:1
131 Химик Вс - Рубин 2:0
132 ХК Саров - СКА-Нева 0:3
130 ЦСК ВВС - Буран 4:5
134 Дизель - Динамо СПб 2:1 Б
135 Барс - ХК Рязань 4:0

07.10.17

Суббота

136 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Торпедо У-К 2:1
137 Ценг Тоу - Сарыарка 2:4
138 Молот-Прикамье - Южный Урал 2:3 Б
139 Торос - Горняк 4:3
140 Ижсталь - Спутник НТ 5:1
141 Нефтяник Ал - Челмет 1:4

08.10.17

Воскресенье

142 Металлург Нк - Ермак 2:1
143 ЦСК ВВС - Динамо СПб 1:8
144 Барс - СКА-Нева 0:3

09.10.17

Понедельник

145 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Зауралье 3:4 Б
146 Ценг Тоу - Рубин 1:6
147 Молот-Прикамье - Спутник НТ 5:4
148 Торос - Челмет 2:1 Б

10.10.17

Вторник

149 ЦСК ВВС - СКА-Нева 2:7
150 Барс - Динамо СПб 3:8

11.10.17

Среда

155 Горняк - Дизель 1:2
151 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Рубин 6:4
152 Ценг Тоу - Зауралье 0:6
153 Сокол Кр - Звезда 2:3
157 Торос - Спутник НТ 4:0
154 Южный Урал - ХК Саров 3:2 ОТ
156 Молот-Прикамье - Челмет 4:2

12.10.17

Четверг

158 Торпедо У-К - Ижсталь 4:1
159 Сарыарка - Нефтяник Ал 3:4 Б

13.10.17

Пятница

160 Ермак - Звезда 3:6
161 Сокол Кр - Химик Вс 4:0
162 Южный Урал - Дизель 2:0
163 Горняк - ХК Саров 3:1

14.10.17

Суббота

164 Торпедо У-К - Нефтяник Ал 4:3
165 Сарыарка - Ижсталь 1:2 Б
166 Динамо СПб - ХК Рязань 4:2
167 СКА-Нева - Буран 4:1

15.10.17

Воскресенье

171 Челмет - Дизель 1:6
168 Ермак - Химик Вс 2:1
169 Металлург Нк - Звезда 2:3 Б
170 Сокол Кр - Ценг Тоу 2:0
172 Горняк - Барс 2:3 ОТ
173 Южный Урал - ЦСК ВВС 2:5
174 Спутник НТ - ХК Саров 2:1

16.10.17

Понедельник

175 Торпедо У-К - Торос 5:1
176 Сарыарка - Молот-Прикамье 5:0
177 Зауралье - Ижсталь 3:7
178 Рубин - Нефтяник Ал 1:2 Б
180 СКА-Нева - ХК Рязань 5:2
179 Динамо СПб - Буран 6:3

17.10.17

Вторник

181 Ермак - Ценг Тоу 2:0
182 Металлург Нк - Химик Вс 0:1
183 Сокол Кр - КРС Хэйлунцзян 5:4 ОТ
184 Челмет - ХК Саров 1:2
185 Южный Урал - Барс 3:4
186 Горняк - ЦСК ВВС 7:0
187 Спутник НТ - Дизель 2:3

18.10.17

Среда

188 Торпедо У-К - Молот-Прикамье 5:4 ОТ
189 Сарыарка - Торос 6:4
190 Зауралье - Нефтяник Ал 3:2
191 Рубин - Ижсталь 1:2

19.10.17

Четверг

192 Ермак - КРС Хэйлунцзян 4:3 ОТ
193 Металлург Нк - Ценг Тоу 3:1
194 Челмет - Барс 3:2
195 Спутник НТ - ЦСК ВВС 3:2 ОТ

20.10.17

Пятница

196 Зауралье - Торос 3:1
197 Рубин - Молот-Прикамье 5:4
198 Динамо СПб - СКА-Нева 1:0 Б

21.10.17

Суббота

200 Челмет - ЦСК ВВС 3:2
199 Металлург Нк - КРС Хэйлунцзян 2:0
201 Спутник НТ - Барс 3:4 Б

22.10.17

Воскресенье

202 Зауралье - Молот-Прикамье 3:2
203 Рубин - Торос 2:3
204 Ижсталь - Сокол Кр 2:3
205 Буран - Горняк 3:4
206 ХК Рязань - Южный Урал 2:1 ОТ

23.10.17

Понедельник

207 ХК Саров - Торпедо У-К 4:1
208 Дизель - Сарыарка 1:3

24.10.17

Вторник

209 Ценг Тоу - Звезда 1:0 ОТ
210 Ижсталь - Ермак 3:4 Б
211 Нефтяник Ал - Сокол Кр 3:1
212 Буран - Южный Урал 3:2 ОТ
213 ХК Рязань - Горняк 1:5

25.10.17

Среда

214 ХК Саров - Сарыарка 4:2
215 Дизель - Торпедо У-К 2:1

26.10.17

Четверг

216 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Звезда 2:3
217 Ценг Тоу - Химик Вс 4:2
218 Торос - Сокол Кр 1:2
219 Ижсталь - Металлург Нк 1:2
220 Нефтяник Ал - Ермак 2:0
222 Буран - Спутник НТ 2:4
223 СКА-Нева - Горняк 2:1
224 ХК Рязань - Челмет 1:2
221 Динамо СПб - Южный Урал 3:1

27.10.17

Пятница

226 ХК Саров - Рубин 1:0
225 ЦСК ВВС - Торпедо У-К 2:4
227 Дизель - Зауралье 1:2 ОТ
228 Барс - Сарыарка 4:2

28.10.17

Суббота

229 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Химик Вс 2:3
230 Молот-Прикамье - Сокол Кр 3:2
231 Торос - Ермак 3:2
232 Нефтяник Ал - Металлург Нк 2:0
233 Динамо СПб - Горняк 4:3
234 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 3:2
235 Буран - Челмет 2:3 ОТ
236 ХК Рязань - Спутник НТ 5:3

29.10.17

Воскресенье

240 Барс - Торпедо У-К 1:6
237 ЦСК ВВС - Сарыарка 1:4
238 ХК Саров - Зауралье 4:3
239 Дизель - Рубин 1:2

30.10.17

Понедельник

241 Молот-Прикамье - Ермак 4:5
242 Торос - Металлург Нк 2:1
244 СКА-Нева - Спутник НТ 3:1
243 Динамо СПб - Челмет 3:0

31.10.17

Вторник

245 ЦСК ВВС - Рубин 0:5
246 Барс - Зауралье 1:3

01.11.17

Среда

247 Молот-Прикамье - Металлург Нк 4:3
249 Химик Вс - Нефтяник Ал 2:3 Б
250 Звезда - Ижсталь 3:4 ОТ
251 СКА-Нева - Челмет 2:3
248 Динамо СПб - Спутник НТ 5:0

02.11.17

Четверг

252 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Ценг Тоу 1:2
253 Сокол Кр - ХК Саров 1:2
254 ЦСК ВВС - Зауралье 1:9
255 Барс - Рубин 1:0 ОТ

03.11.17

Пятница

256 Торпедо У-К - ХК Рязань 3:4
257 Сарыарка - Буран 2:1 Б
258 Химик Вс - Ижсталь 0:2
259 Звезда - Нефтяник Ал 3:4 ОТ

04.11.17

Суббота

260 Ермак - ХК Саров 4:2
261 Сокол Кр - Дизель 2:0

05.11.17

Воскресенье

265 Звезда - Торос 4:3
262 Торпедо У-К - Буран 2:1 ОТ
263 Сарыарка - ХК Рязань 1:3
264 Химик Вс - Молот-Прикамье 1:2 ОТ

06.11.17

Понедельник

271 Челмет - Южный Урал 2:3 Б
268 Ермак - Дизель 1:3
269 Металлург Нк - ХК Саров 2:3 ОТ
270 Сокол Кр - ЦСК ВВС 4:1
266 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Нефтяник Ал 2:4
267 Ценг Тоу - Ижсталь 2:0
272 Спутник НТ - Горняк 4:1

07.11.17

Вторник

273 Торпедо У-К - Динамо СПб 1:2
274 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 2:1 Б
275 Зауралье - ХК Рязань 4:1
276 Рубин - Буран 0:2
277 Химик Вс - Торос 1:0 Б
278 Звезда - Молот-Прикамье 3:4 ОТ

08.11.17

Среда

279 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Ижсталь 2:4
280 Ценг Тоу - Нефтяник Ал 2:1
281 Ермак - ЦСК ВВС 5:2
282 Металлург Нк - Дизель 2:5
283 Сокол Кр - Барс 3:0
284 Челмет - Горняк 6:4
285 Спутник НТ - Южный Урал 3:8

09.11.17

Четверг

286 Торпедо У-К - СКА-Нева 2:4
287 Сарыарка - Динамо СПб 0:3
288 Зауралье - Буран 4:2
289 Рубин - ХК Рязань 4:2

10.11.17

Пятница

290 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Молот-Прикамье 3:2
291 Ценг Тоу - Торос 0:3
292 Ермак - Барс 3:2 ОТ
293 Металлург Нк - ЦСК ВВС 7:0

11.11.17

Суббота

294 Зауралье - Динамо СПб 5:1
295 Рубин - СКА-Нева 1:3

12.11.17

Воскресенье

297 Ценг Тоу - Молот-Прикамье 3:1
296 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Торос 0:3
298 Металлург Нк - Барс 3:2
300 Горняк - Южный Урал 1:2
299 Спутник НТ - Челмет 3:1
301 ХК Саров - Звезда 4:3 ОТ
302 Дизель - Химик Вс 1:0

13.11.17

Понедельник

303 Зауралье - СКА-Нева 3:0
304 Рубин - Динамо СПб 1:2
305 Ижсталь - Нефтяник Ал 3:4 ОТ

14.11.17

Вторник

306 ХК Саров - Химик Вс 4:1
307 Дизель - Звезда 1:5

16.11.17

Четверг

308 ЦСК ВВС - Звезда 0:2
309 ХК Саров - Ценг Тоу 5:3
310 Дизель - КРС Хэйлунцзян 4:2
311 Барс - Химик Вс 6:1

17.11.17

Пятница

312 Челмет - Рубин 2:1 ОТ
313 Южный Урал - Торпедо У-К 0:1
314 Горняк - Сарыарка 1:4
315 Молот-Прикамье - Нефтяник Ал 3:2 Б
316 Торос - Ижсталь 2:1 Б
317 Спутник НТ - Зауралье 2:1
319 Буран - Металлург Нк 2:4
320 СКА-Нева - Сокол Кр 1:2
318 Динамо СПб - Ермак 4:1

18.11.17

Суббота

324 Барс - Звезда 2:1 ОТ
321 ЦСК ВВС - Химик Вс 1:4
322 ХК Саров - КРС Хэйлунцзян 5:0
323 Дизель - Ценг Тоу 3:4

19.11.17

Воскресенье

325 Челмет - Зауралье 3:4 ОТ
326 Горняк - Торпедо У-К 4:9
332 ХК Рязань - Металлург Нк 1:2 Б
327 Южный Урал - Сарыарка 1:3
328 Молот-Прикамье - Ижсталь 5:1
329 Спутник НТ - Рубин 2:3 ОТ
330 Торос - Нефтяник Ал 2:4
331 Динамо СПб - Сокол Кр 1:2 Б
333 СКА-Нева - Ермак 0:2

20.11.17

Понедельник

335 Барс - КРС Хэйлунцзян 2:3 Б
334 ЦСК ВВС - Ценг Тоу 2:3

21.11.17

Вторник

336 Челмет - Сарыарка 1:4
337 Южный Урал - Зауралье 1:2 Б
338 Горняк - Рубин 5:2
339 Спутник НТ - Торпедо У-К 3:1
341 Буран - Сокол Кр 1:5
342 ХК Рязань - Ермак 0:2
340 Динамо СПб - Металлург Нк 2:1

22.11.17

Среда

343 ЦСК ВВС - КРС Хэйлунцзян 0:3
344 Дизель - ХК Саров 1:2
345 Барс - Ценг Тоу 3:6

23.11.17

Четверг

346 Челмет - Торпедо У-К 0:3
347 Южный Урал - Рубин 4:3
348 Горняк - Зауралье 3:4 ОТ
349 Спутник НТ - Сарыарка 0:3
350 СКА-Нева - Металлург Нк 3:1
351 Буран - Ермак 1:7
352 ХК Рязань - Сокол Кр 3:1

24.11.17

Пятница

353 Молот-Прикамье - Торос 1:2 Б

26.11.17

Воскресенье

354 Звезда - ЦСК ВВС 7:1
355 Химик Вс - Барс 1:3

27.11.17

Понедельник

356 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Дизель 3:2
357 Ценг Тоу - ХК Саров 3:1
358 Металлург Нк - СКА-Нева 0:2
359 Торпедо У-К - Южный Урал 3:2 Б
360 Сарыарка - Горняк 4:1
361 Зауралье - Спутник НТ 2:1
362 Рубин - Челмет 1:5
363 Буран - ХК Рязань 0:3

28.11.17

Вторник

364 Ижсталь - Торос 4:2
365 Нефтяник Ал - Молот-Прикамье 1:0
366 Химик Вс - ЦСК ВВС 3:2
367 Звезда - Барс 3:0

29.11.17

Среда

368 КРС Хэйлунцзян - ХК Саров 2:3 ОТ
369 Ценг Тоу - Дизель 3:2
370 Ермак - СКА-Нева 1:4
371 Металлург Нк - Динамо СПб 3:1
372 Торпедо У-К - Горняк 4:2
373 Сарыарка - Южный Урал 3:2 Б
374 Зауралье - Челмет 1:0 ОТ
375 Рубин - Спутник НТ 4:2

30.11.17

Четверг

376 Ижсталь - Молот-Прикамье 3:4
377 Нефтяник Ал - Торос 3:1

01.12.17

Пятница

378 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Барс 2:3 ОТ
379 Ценг Тоу - ЦСК ВВС 3:2
380 Ермак - Динамо СПб 2:3 Б
383 Торпедо У-К - Спутник НТ 2:0
384 Сарыарка - Челмет 2:3 Б
381 Металлург Нк - Буран 1:4
382 Сокол Кр - СКА-Нева 1:3
385 Зауралье - Южный Урал 2:1 ОТ
386 Рубин - Горняк 5:1

02.12.17

Суббота

387 Звезда - ХК Саров 4:1
388 Химик Вс - Дизель 1:4

03.12.17

Воскресенье

390 Ценг Тоу - Барс 5:3
392 Металлург Нк - ХК Рязань 7:2
389 КРС Хэйлунцзян - ЦСК ВВС 7:3
391 Ермак - Буран 4:2
393 Сокол Кр - Динамо СПб 8:2
394 Торпедо У-К - Челмет 3:6
395 Сарыарка - Спутник НТ 1:2 ОТ
396 Зауралье - Горняк 3:1
397 Рубин - Южный Урал 2:3

04.12.17

Понедельник

398 Химик Вс - ХК Саров 5:6 Б
399 Звезда - Дизель 6:4

05.12.17

Вторник

400 Ермак - ХК Рязань 3:0
401 Сокол Кр - Буран 4:2

06.12.17

Среда

402 Нефтяник Ал - Ижсталь 1:0

07.12.17

Четверг

403 Сокол Кр - ХК Рязань 3:0
405 Торос - Ценг Тоу 4:3
404 Молот-Прикамье - КРС Хэйлунцзян 6:4
407 СКА-Нева - Зауралье 2:1
408 Барс - Металлург Нк 4:2
406 Динамо СПб - Рубин 3:0

08.12.17

Пятница

409 Химик Вс - Звезда 4:0

09.12.17

Суббота

410 Молот-Прикамье - Ценг Тоу 3:4 Б
411 Торос - КРС Хэйлунцзян 3:2 Б
412 ЦСК ВВС - Металлург Нк 2:3 ОТ
413 Динамо СПб - Зауралье 3:0
414 СКА-Нева - Рубин 2:1 ОТ
415 Барс - Ермак 3:1

10.12.17

Воскресенье

416 Горняк - Спутник НТ 8:3
417 Южный Урал - Челмет 5:4

11.12.17

Понедельник

426 Барс - Сокол Кр 2:3 Б
419 Ижсталь - Ценг Тоу 2:4
418 ЦСК ВВС - Ермак 2:3 ОТ
421 Нефтяник Ал - КРС Хэйлунцзян 1:4
422 Буран - Зауралье 4:5 ОТ
423 Дизель - Металлург Нк 4:6
424 ХК Рязань - Рубин 3:1
425 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 5:1
420 Динамо СПб - Торпедо У-К 2:3 ОТ

12.12.17

Вторник

427 Южный Урал - Спутник НТ 4:2
428 Горняк - Челмет 4:2
429 Молот-Прикамье - Химик Вс 1:3
430 Торос - Звезда 4:2

13.12.17

Среда

432 Ижсталь - КРС Хэйлунцзян 5:3
431 ЦСК ВВС - Сокол Кр 3:4
433 ХК Саров - Металлург Нк 1:4
435 Нефтяник Ал - Ценг Тоу 5:0
436 Буран - Рубин 2:4
437 Дизель - Ермак 2:1
438 ХК Рязань - Зауралье 1:2
439 СКА-Нева - Торпедо У-К 2:3
434 Динамо СПб - Сарыарка 3:2

14.12.17

Четверг

440 Молот-Прикамье - Звезда 3:2
441 Торос - Химик Вс 3:2

15.12.17

Пятница

442 ХК Саров - Ермак 0:3
443 Буран - Сарыарка 1:6
444 ХК Рязань - Торпедо У-К 0:1
445 Дизель - Сокол Кр 2:1 Б

16.12.17

Суббота

446 Южный Урал - Горняк 3:0
447 Ижсталь - Звезда 1:4
448 Нефтяник Ал - Химик Вс 2:1

17.12.17

Воскресенье

449 Челмет - Динамо СПб 3:6
450 Спутник НТ - СКА-Нева 0:8
451 ХК Саров - Сокол Кр 0:4
452 Буран - Торпедо У-К 4:3
453 ХК Рязань - Сарыарка 4:3

Будущие

Дата # Команды Время (МСК)

18.12.17

Понедельник

454

Металлург Нк - Молот-Прикамье 15:00

455

Зауралье - Барс 16:30

456

Рубин - ЦСК ВВС 17:00

457

Ижсталь - Химик Вс 17:30

458

Нефтяник Ал - Звезда 18:30

19.12.17

Вторник

459

Челмет - СКА-Нева 16:30

460

Спутник НТ - Динамо СПб 17:00

20.12.17

Среда

461

Ермак - Молот-Прикамье 14:00

462

Металлург Нк - Торос 15:00

463

Зауралье - ЦСК ВВС 16:30

464

Рубин - Барс 17:00

21.12.17

Четверг

465

Челмет - ХК Рязань 16:30

466

Южный Урал - СКА-Нева 16:30

467

Горняк - Динамо СПб 16:30

468

Спутник НТ - Буран 17:00

22.12.17

Пятница

469

Ермак - Торос 14:00

470

Металлург Нк - Нефтяник Ал 15:00

471

Сокол Кр - Молот-Прикамье 15:00

472

Торпедо У-К - Барс 15:30

473

Сарыарка - ЦСК ВВС 16:00

474

Зауралье - Дизель 16:30

475

Рубин - ХК Саров 17:00

23.12.17

Суббота

476

Челмет - Буран 11:00

478

Горняк - СКА-Нева 13:00

480

Звезда - КРС Хэйлунцзян 13:00

477

Южный Урал - Динамо СПб 15:00

479

Спутник НТ - ХК Рязань 15:00

481

Химик Вс - Ценг Тоу 17:00

24.12.17

Воскресенье

482

Ермак - Нефтяник Ал 12:00

483

Металлург Нк - Ижсталь 13:00

484

Сокол Кр - Торос 13:00

485

Торпедо У-К - ЦСК ВВС 14:00

486

Сарыарка - Барс 14:00

487

Зауралье - ХК Саров 15:00

488

Рубин - Дизель 15:00

25.12.17

Понедельник

489

Южный Урал - Буран 16:30

490

Горняк - ХК Рязань 16:30

491

Химик Вс - КРС Хэйлунцзян 18:30

492

Звезда - Ценг Тоу 18:30

26.12.17

Вторник

493

Ермак - Ижсталь 14:00

494

Сокол Кр - Нефтяник Ал 15:00

495

Торпедо У-К - Дизель 15:30

496

Сарыарка - ХК Саров 16:00

27.12.17

Среда

497

Горняк - Буран 16:30

498

Южный Урал - ХК Рязань 16:30

28.12.17

Четверг

499

Сокол Кр - Ижсталь 15:00

500

Торпедо У-К - ХК Саров 15:30

501

Сарыарка - Дизель 16:00

06.01.18

Суббота

502

КРС Хэйлунцзян - Металлург Нк 11:30

506

Звезда - Ермак 13:00

503

Молот-Прикамье - Зауралье 15:00

504

Торос - Рубин 15:00

505

Химик Вс - Сокол Кр 17:00

07.01.18

Воскресенье

507

ЦСК ВВС - Челмет 16:00

508

Барс - Спутник НТ 17:00

08.01.18

Понедельник

515

Звезда - Сокол Кр 13:00

509

Ценг Тоу - Металлург Нк 13:30

510

Молот-Прикамье - Рубин 17:00

511

Торос - Зауралье 17:00

512

Ижсталь - Торпедо У-К 17:30

513

Нефтяник Ал - Сарыарка 18:30

514

Химик Вс - Ермак 18:30

09.01.18

Вторник

516

ЦСК ВВС - Южный Урал 18:00

517

ХК Саров - Спутник НТ 18:30

518

Дизель - Челмет 19:00

519

Барс - Горняк 19:00

10.01.18

Среда

520

Молот-Прикамье - Торпедо У-К 17:00

521

Торос - Сарыарка 17:00

522

Ижсталь - Рубин 17:30

523

Нефтяник Ал - Зауралье 18:30

524

Буран - СКА-Нева 19:00

525

ХК Рязань - Динамо СПб 19:00

11.01.18

Четверг

526

КРС Хэйлунцзян - Сокол Кр 13:30

527

Ценг Тоу - Ермак 13:30

528

ЦСК ВВС - Горняк 18:00

529

ХК Саров - Челмет 18:30

530

Химик Вс - Металлург Нк 18:30

531

Дизель - Спутник НТ 19:00

532

Барс - Южный Урал 19:00

12.01.18

Пятница

533

Молот-Прикамье - Сарыарка 17:00

534

Торос - Торпедо У-К 17:00

535

Ижсталь - Зауралье 17:30

536

Нефтяник Ал - Рубин 18:30

537

Буран - Динамо СПб 19:00

538

ХК Рязань - СКА-Нева 19:00

13.01.18

Суббота

540

Ценг Тоу - Сокол Кр 08:00

539

КРС Хэйлунцзян - Ермак 11:30

542

Звезда - Металлург Нк 13:00

541

ЦСК ВВС - Спутник НТ 16:00

543

ХК Саров - Южный Урал 17:00

544

Дизель - Горняк 17:00

545

Барс - Челмет 17:00

14.01.18

Воскресенье

546

Ижсталь - Сарыарка 16:00

547

Нефтяник Ал - Торпедо У-К 17:00

15.01.18

Понедельник

548

ХК Саров - Горняк 18:30

549

Дизель - Южный Урал 19:00

16.01.18

Вторник

550

ХК Рязань - Буран 19:00

17.01.18

Среда

551

Челмет - Торос 16:30

552

Спутник НТ - Молот-Прикамье 17:00

18.01.18

Четверг

553

Торпедо У-К - Звезда 15:30

554

Сарыарка - Химик Вс 16:00

555

Зауралье - КРС Хэйлунцзян 16:30

556

Рубин - Ценг Тоу 17:00

19.01.18

Пятница

557

Челмет - Молот-Прикамье 16:30

558

Спутник НТ - Торос 17:00

560

СКА-Нева - Барс 19:00

559

Динамо СПб - ЦСК ВВС 19:30

20.01.18

Суббота

561

Ермак - Металлург Нк 12:00

562

Торпедо У-К - Химик Вс 14:00

563

Сарыарка - Звезда 14:00

564

Зауралье - Ценг Тоу 15:00

565

Рубин - КРС Хэйлунцзян 15:00

21.01.18

Воскресенье

566

Челмет - Ижсталь 11:00

568

Горняк - Торос 13:00

567

Южный Урал - Молот-Прикамье 15:00

569

Спутник НТ - Нефтяник Ал 15:00

570

СКА-Нева - ЦСК ВВС 17:00

571

Динамо СПб - Барс 17:00

22.01.18

Понедельник

572

Торпедо У-К - КРС Хэйлунцзян 15:30

573

Сарыарка - Ценг Тоу 16:00

574

Зауралье - Звезда 16:30

575

Рубин - Химик Вс 17:00

23.01.18

Вторник

576

Металлург Нк - Сокол Кр 15:00

577

Челмет - Нефтяник Ал 16:30

578

Южный Урал - Торос 16:30

579

Горняк - Молот-Прикамье 16:30

580

Спутник НТ - Ижсталь 17:00

582

Буран - Барс 19:00

583

СКА-Нева - Дизель 19:00

584

ХК Рязань - ЦСК ВВС 19:00

581

Динамо СПб - ХК Саров 19:30

24.01.18

Среда

585

Торпедо У-К - Ценг Тоу 15:30

586

Сарыарка - КРС Хэйлунцзян 16:00

587

Зауралье - Химик Вс 16:30

588

Рубин - Звезда 17:00

25.01.18

Четверг

589

Южный Урал - Нефтяник Ал 16:30

590

Горняк - Ижсталь 16:30

592

Буран - ЦСК ВВС 19:00

593

ХК Рязань - Барс 19:00

594

СКА-Нева - ХК Саров 19:00

591

Динамо СПб - Дизель 19:30

26.01.18

Пятница

595

Сокол Кр - Ермак 15:00

27.01.18

Суббота

597

Горняк - Нефтяник Ал 13:00

596

Южный Урал - Ижсталь 15:00

598

Буран - Дизель 17:00

599

ХК Рязань - ХК Саров 17:00

28.01.18

Воскресенье

600

Зауралье - Рубин 15:00

29.01.18

Понедельник

601

КРС Хэйлунцзян - Спутник НТ 13:30

602

Ценг Тоу - Челмет 13:30

603

Металлург Нк - Сарыарка 15:00

604

Буран - ХК Саров 19:00

605

ХК Рязань - Дизель 19:00

30.01.18

Вторник

606

Молот-Прикамье - СКА-Нева 17:00

607

Торос - Динамо СПб 17:00

608

Звезда - Химик Вс 18:30

609

Барс - ЦСК ВВС 19:00

31.01.18

Среда

610

КРС Хэйлунцзян - Челмет 13:30

611

Ценг Тоу - Спутник НТ 13:30

612

Ермак - Сарыарка 14:00

613

Металлург Нк - Торпедо У-К 15:00

01.02.18

Четверг

614

Молот-Прикамье - Динамо СПб 17:00

615

Торос - СКА-Нева 17:00

02.02.18

Пятница

616

КРС Хэйлунцзян - Горняк 13:30

617

Ценг Тоу - Южный Урал 13:30

618

Ермак - Торпедо У-К 14:00

619

Металлург Нк - Зауралье 15:00

620

Сокол Кр - Сарыарка 15:00

03.02.18

Суббота

624

Звезда - Челмет 13:00

621

Молот-Прикамье - Буран 15:00

622

Торос - ХК Рязань 15:00

623

Ижсталь - Динамо СПб 16:00

625

Нефтяник Ал - СКА-Нева 17:00

626

Химик Вс - Спутник НТ 17:00

04.02.18

Воскресенье

628

Ценг Тоу - Горняк 08:00

627

КРС Хэйлунцзян - Южный Урал 11:30

629

Ермак - Зауралье 12:00

630

Металлург Нк - Рубин 13:00

631

Сокол Кр - Торпедо У-К 13:00

632

ХК Саров - Барс 17:00

633

Дизель - ЦСК ВВС 17:00

05.02.18

Понедельник

634

Молот-Прикамье - ХК Рязань 17:00

635

Торос - Буран 17:00

636

Ижсталь - СКА-Нева 17:30

637

Нефтяник Ал - Динамо СПб 18:30

638

Химик Вс - Челмет 18:30

639

Звезда - Спутник НТ 18:30

06.02.18

Вторник

640

Ермак - Рубин 14:00

641

Сокол Кр - Зауралье 15:00

642

ХК Саров - ЦСК ВВС 18:30

643

Дизель - Барс 19:00

07.02.18

Среда

644

Ижсталь - ХК Рязань 17:30

645

Нефтяник Ал - Буран 18:30

646

Химик Вс - Горняк 18:30

647

Звезда - Южный Урал 18:30

08.02.18

Четверг

648

Сокол Кр - Рубин 15:00

09.02.18

Пятница

649

Ижсталь - Буран 17:30

650

Нефтяник Ал - ХК Рязань 18:30

651

ХК Саров - Дизель 18:30

652

Химик Вс - Южный Урал 18:30

653

Звезда - Горняк 18:30

11.02.18

Воскресенье

654

Сарыарка - Торпедо У-К 14:00

13.02.18

Вторник

655

Челмет - Сокол Кр 16:30

656

Южный Урал - Ермак 16:30

657

Спутник НТ - Металлург Нк 17:00

658

ЦСК ВВС - Нефтяник Ал 18:00

659

ХК Саров - Молот-Прикамье 18:30

661

Буран - Химик Вс 19:00

662

ХК Рязань - Звезда 19:00

663

Дизель - Торос 19:00

664

СКА-Нева - КРС Хэйлунцзян 19:00

665

Барс - Ижсталь 19:00

660

Динамо СПб - Ценг Тоу 19:30

15.02.18

Четверг

666

Челмет - Металлург Нк 16:30

667

Зауралье - Торпедо У-К 16:30

668

Горняк - Ермак 16:30

669

Спутник НТ - Сокол Кр 17:00

670

ЦСК ВВС - Ижсталь 18:00

671

ХК Саров - Торос 18:30

673

Буран - Звезда 19:00

674

ХК Рязань - Химик Вс 19:00

675

Дизель - Молот-Прикамье 19:00

676

СКА-Нева - Ценг Тоу 19:00

677

Барс - Нефтяник Ал 19:00

672

Динамо СПб - КРС Хэйлунцзян 19:30

17.02.18

Суббота

678

Челмет - Ермак 11:00

679

Горняк - Сокол Кр 13:00

680

Южный Урал - Металлург Нк 15:00

681

Зауралье - Сарыарка 15:00

682

Рубин - Торпедо У-К 15:00

683

ЦСК ВВС - Молот-Прикамье 16:00

684

ХК Саров - Нефтяник Ал 17:00

685

Динамо СПб - Звезда 17:00

686

Буран - КРС Хэйлунцзян 17:00

687

ХК Рязань - Ценг Тоу 17:00

688

Дизель - Ижсталь 17:00

689

СКА-Нева - Химик Вс 17:00

690

Барс - Торос 17:00

19.02.18

Понедельник

691

Южный Урал - Сокол Кр 16:30

692

Горняк - Металлург Нк 16:30

693

Спутник НТ - Ермак 17:00

694

Рубин - Сарыарка 17:00

695

ЦСК ВВС - Торос 18:00

696

ХК Саров - Ижсталь 18:30

698

Буран - Ценг Тоу 19:00

699

ХК Рязань - КРС Хэйлунцзян 19:00

700

Дизель - Нефтяник Ал 19:00

701

СКА-Нева - Звезда 19:00

702

Барс - Молот-Прикамье 19:00

697

Динамо СПб - Химик Вс 19:30