Завершившиеся

Дата # Команды Счет онлайн Фото Видео

23.02.18

Пятница

6 Ермак - Южный Урал 3:2
8 Сокол Кр - ХК Саров 1:0 ОТ
5 Зауралье - Звезда Ч 2:1
7 Торпедо У-К - Торос 1:3
4 Сарыарка - Металлург Нк 1:2
1 Динамо СПб - Молот-Прикамье 3:2
2 СКА-Нева - Химик Вс 2:0
3 Нефтяник Ал - Ценг Тоу 3:2

24.02.18

Суббота

14 Ермак - Южный Урал 3:4
16 Сокол Кр - ХК Саров 4:3
12 Сарыарка - Металлург Нк 6:1
15 Торпедо У-К - Торос 2:1
13 Зауралье - Звезда Ч 3:2
9 Динамо СПб - Молот-Прикамье 5:4 ОТ
10 СКА-Нева - Химик Вс 6:3
11 Нефтяник Ал - Ценг Тоу 1:0

27.02.18

Вторник

19 Ценг Тоу - Нефтяник Ал 1:5
20 Металлург Нк - Сарыарка 2:4
22 Южный Урал - Ермак 2:3 ОТ
17 Молот-Прикамье - Динамо СПб 2:6
23 Торос - Торпедо У-К 1:0
18 Химик Вс - СКА-Нева 2:4
21 Звезда Ч - Зауралье 2:5
24 ХК Саров - Сокол Кр 2:3 ОТ

28.02.18

Среда

27 Ценг Тоу - Нефтяник Ал 3:4 ОТ
28 Металлург Нк - Сарыарка 2:5
30 Южный Урал - Ермак 4:3
25 Молот-Прикамье - Динамо СПб 3:2
31 Торос - Торпедо У-К 2:1
26 Химик Вс - СКА-Нева 1:2
29 Звезда Ч - Зауралье 0:2
32 ХК Саров - Сокол Кр 6:1

03.03.18

Суббота

35 Ермак - Южный Урал 1:0 ОТ
37 Сокол Кр - ХК Саров 4:1
36 Торпедо У-К - Торос 1:2
34 Сарыарка - Металлург Нк 3:5
33 Динамо СПб - Молот-Прикамье 4:3

06.03.18

Вторник

38 Металлург Нк - Сарыарка 4:2
39 Южный Урал - Ермак 1:3

09.03.18

Пятница

40 Сарыарка - Металлург Нк 1:2 ОТ

12.03.18

Понедельник

44 Зауралье - Ермак 2:1
43 Нефтяник Ал - Сокол Кр 2:1 ОТ
42 СКА-Нева - Торос 4:1
41 Динамо СПб - Металлург Нк 3:2 ОТ

13.03.18

Вторник

48 Зауралье - Ермак 4:3 ОТ
47 Нефтяник Ал - Сокол Кр 4:1
46 СКА-Нева - Торос 1:5
45 Динамо СПб - Металлург Нк 6:0

16.03.18

Пятница

52 Ермак - Зауралье 2:1
49 Металлург Нк - Динамо СПб 2:4
51 Сокол Кр - Нефтяник Ал 1:2
50 Торос - СКА-Нева 1:3

17.03.18

Суббота

56 Ермак - Зауралье 0:5
53 Металлург Нк - Динамо СПб 5:1
55 Сокол Кр - Нефтяник Ал 3:4 ОТ
54 Торос - СКА-Нева 2:3 ОТ

20.03.18

Вторник

58 Зауралье - Ермак 3:2
57 СКА-Нева - Торос 4:5 ОТ
59 Динамо СПб - Металлург Нк 3:0

23.03.18

Пятница

60 Торос - СКА-Нева 2:3

29.03.18

Четверг

62 СКА-Нева - Нефтяник Ал 2:0
61 Динамо СПб - Зауралье 4:2

30.03.18

Пятница

64 СКА-Нева - Нефтяник Ал 3:2
63 Динамо СПб - Зауралье 6:1

02.04.18

Понедельник

65 Зауралье - Динамо СПб 2:3 ОТ
66 Нефтяник Ал - СКА-Нева 0:2

03.04.18

Вторник

67 Зауралье - Динамо СПб 0:6
68 Нефтяник Ал - СКА-Нева 3:2 ОТ

06.04.18

Пятница

69 СКА-Нева - Нефтяник Ал 1:0

17.04.18

Вторник

70 Динамо СПб - СКА-Нева 1:0

18.04.18

Среда

71 Динамо СПб - СКА-Нева 4:2

21.04.18

Суббота

72 СКА-Нева - Динамо СПб 2:1 ОТ

22.04.18

Воскресенье

73 СКА-Нева - Динамо СПб 1:3

25.04.18

Среда

74 Динамо СПб - СКА-Нева 3:4 ОТ

27.04.18

Пятница

75 СКА-Нева - Динамо СПб 1:2

Плей-офф

Финал
Клуб Счет
4
10
Рубин
Сарыарка
1:4
16.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 3:2 ОТ 17.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 4:5 ОТ 20.04.2019 Сарыарка - Рубин 1:0 21.04.2019 Сарыарка - Рубин 3:2 24.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 1:4
1/2 финала
Клуб Счет
1
10
СКА-Нева
Сарыарка
0:4
29.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 0:2 30.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 0:1 02.04.2019 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 3:1 03.04.2019 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 4:2
3
4
Торос
Рубин
2:4
30.03.2019 Торос - Рубин 3:2 31.03.2019 Торос - Рубин 3:2 03.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1 ОТ 04.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1 ОТ 07.04.2019 Торос - Рубин 1:4 10.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1
1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1
12
СКА-Нева
Сокол
4:1
11.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 2:0 12.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 1:0 15.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 1:4 16.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 2:1 ОТ 19.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 3:0
3
8
Торос
Зауралье
4:2
11.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 6:2 12.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:2 ОТ 15.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 4:1 16.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 3:2 ОТ 19.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:0 22.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 1:3
2
10
Нефтяник
Сарыарка
3:4
12.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 4:2 13.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 3:0 16.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 3:1 17.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 6:5 20.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 2:1 ОТ 23.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 5:4 ОТ 26.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 1:3
4
6
Рубин
Звезда
4:2
12.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 3:1 13.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 1:2 ОТ 16.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 3:1 17.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ 20.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 2:0 23.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ
1/8 финала
Клуб Счет
1
16
СКА-Нева
Южный Урал
3:0
28.02.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 3:1 01.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 4:1 04.03.2019 Южный Урал - СКА-Нева 2:3
2
15
Нефтяник
Ценг Тоу
3:0
28.02.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 2:1 01.03.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 5:4 04.03.2019 Ценг Тоу - Нефтяник 2:5
3
14
Торос
Динамо
3:2
28.02.2019 Торос - Динамо 2:1 01.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 1:0 05.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 5:1 08.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2
4
13
Рубин
ХК Рязань
3:0
28.02.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 3:2 ОТ 01.03.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 1:0 04.03.2019 ХК Рязань - Рубин 0:2
5
12
Лада
Сокол
1:3
28.02.2019 Лада - Сокол 2:0 01.03.2019 Лада - Сокол 1:4 04.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 3:2 05.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 4:3 ОТ
6
11
Звезда
Металлург
3:1
28.02.2019 Звезда - Металлург 0:1 ОТ 01.03.2019 Звезда - Металлург 3:2 04.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 0:4 05.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 2:3
7
10
Югра
Сарыарка
0:3
28.02.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 2:3 01.03.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 1:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Сарыарка - Югра 4:2
8
9
Зауралье
Химик
3:1
28.02.2019 Зауралье - Химик 1:0 01.03.2019 Зауралье - Химик 0:1 ОТ 04.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 2:3 ОТ 05.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 0:1

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 СКА-Нева 56 90
2 Нефтяник 56 89
3 Торос 56 86
4 Рубин 56 81
5 Лада 56 79
6 Звезда 56 78
7 Югра 56 75
8 Зауралье 56 75
9 Химик 56 72
10 Сарыарка 56 72
11 Металлург 56 69
12 Сокол 56 68
13 ХК Рязань 56 67
14 Динамо 56 67
15 Ценг Тоу 56 61
16 Южный Урал 56 61
17 Барс 56 61
18 Торпедо 56 61
19 ЦСК ВВС 56 57
20 Челмет 56 56
21 Дизель 56 51
22 Буран 56 51
23 ХК Тамбов 56 51
24 Горняк 56 49
25 ХК Саров 56 42
26 Ижсталь 56 40
27 Молот-Прикамье 56 34
28 Ермак 56 33
29 КРС-ОЭРДЖИ 56 33