Завершившиеся

Дата # Команды Счет онлайн Фото Видео

01.02.19

Пятница

693 Южный Урал - Ценг Тоу 3:0
694 Горняк - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ 3:4 ОТ

02.02.19

Суббота

695 Ермак - Дизель 5:1
696 Сокол Кр - Барс 4:3 Б
697 ХК Тамбов - Торпедо У-К 3:0
698 ХК Саров - Сарыарка 2:3
699 СКА-Нева - Молот-Прикамье 4:0
700 Динамо СПб - Ижсталь 2:0

03.02.19

Воскресенье

702 Горняк - Ценг Тоу 1:2
701 Южный Урал - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ 3:4 ОТ

04.02.19

Понедельник

703 Ермак - Барс 3:1
704 Торос - ХК Рязань 2:0
705 Лада - Рубин 0:2
706 ЦСК ВВС - Югра 1:3
707 ХК Саров - Торпедо У-К 1:4
708 Нефтяник Ал - Буран 5:1
709 Химик Вс - Челмет 2:1 Б
710 ХК Тамбов - Сарыарка 1:2 Б
711 Звезда - Зауралье 3:1
712 СКА-Нева - Ижсталь 2:1
713 Динамо СПб - Молот-Прикамье 3:2

06.02.19

Среда

714 Торос - Буран 6:1
715 Лада - Югра 1:0
716 ЦСК ВВС - Рубин 3:4 ОТ
717 Нефтяник Ал - ХК Рязань 6:3
718 Химик Вс - Зауралье 1:4
719 Звезда - Челмет 4:1

07.02.19

Четверг

720 Металлург Нк - Сокол Кр 3:1

08.02.19

Пятница

721 Торпедо У-К - Зауралье 3:4
722 Сарыарка - Челмет 4:0
723 Молот-Прикамье - Буран 3:5
724 Торос - ХК Тамбов 1:3
725 Ижсталь - ХК Рязань 2:1
726 Лада - Динамо СПб 2:1
727 ЦСК ВВС - СКА-Нева 2:5
728 Нефтяник Ал - ХК Саров 2:1
729 Химик Вс - Южный Урал 4:2
730 Барс - Рубин 7:2
731 Звезда - Горняк 3:4
732 Дизель - Югра 1:4

09.02.19

Суббота

734 Ермак - Сокол Кр 3:2
733 Ценг Тоу - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ 3:0

10.02.19

Воскресенье

746 Дизель - Рубин 3:1
735 Торпедо У-К - Челмет 7:3
736 Сарыарка - Зауралье 5:2
737 Молот-Прикамье - ХК Рязань 1:3
738 Торос - ХК Саров 3:1
739 Ижсталь - Буран 4:1
740 Лада - СКА-Нева 3:0
741 ЦСК ВВС - Динамо СПб 2:1
742 Нефтяник Ал - ХК Тамбов 3:1
743 Химик Вс - Горняк 3:2
744 Барс - Югра 2:5
745 Звезда - Южный Урал 2:4

11.02.19

Понедельник

747 Ермак - Металлург Нк 2:3 Б

12.02.19

Вторник

748 Торпедо У-К - Горняк 5:2
749 Сарыарка - Южный Урал 2:5
750 Молот-Прикамье - ХК Саров 4:3
751 Ижсталь - ХК Тамбов 4:2
752 Барс - Динамо СПб 3:1
753 Дизель - СКА-Нева 1:6

14.02.19

Четверг

754 Торпедо У-К - Южный Урал 3:2 Б
755 Сарыарка - Горняк 4:2
756 Молот-Прикамье - ХК Тамбов 2:5
757 Ижсталь - ХК Саров 2:3 Б
758 Барс - СКА-Нева 1:2
759 Дизель - Динамо СПб 5:4 Б

15.02.19

Пятница

773 Ценг Тоу - Химик Вс 2:1 Б

17.02.19

Воскресенье

761 КРС-ОЭРДЖИ - Химик Вс 1:0
760 Ценг Тоу - Звезда 4:5 Б

18.02.19

Понедельник

762 Южный Урал - Ижсталь 3:0
763 Зауралье - Торос 3:0
764 Челмет - Нефтяник Ал 2:1 Б
765 Горняк - Молот-Прикамье 8:0
766 Рубин - Металлург Нк 2:4
767 Югра - Сокол Кр 3:2 ОТ
768 ХК Саров - Лада 0:2
769 ХК Тамбов - ЦСК ВВС 6:2
770 ХК Рязань - Барс 3:4 Б
771 Буран - Дизель 3:1
772 Динамо СПб - Ермак 1:0

19.02.19

Вторник

774 КРС-ОЭРДЖИ - Звезда 0:3

20.02.19

Среда

775 Южный Урал - Молот-Прикамье 4:1
776 Зауралье - Нефтяник Ал 4:2
777 Челмет - Торос 3:5
778 Горняк - Ижсталь 3:2
779 Рубин - Сокол Кр 2:3
780 Югра - Металлург Нк 4:2
781 ХК Саров - ЦСК ВВС 6:4
782 ХК Тамбов - Лада 1:4
783 ХК Рязань - Дизель 4:3
784 Буран - Барс 2:4
785 СКА-Нева - Ермак 0:1

Будущие

Дата # Команды Время (мск)

21.02.19

Четверг

786

Ценг Тоу - Сарыарка 13:30

787

КРС-ОЭРДЖИ - Торпедо У-К 14:30

22.02.19

Пятница

788

Южный Урал - Торос 16:30

789

Зауралье - Ижсталь 16:30

790

Челмет - Молот-Прикамье 16:30

791

Горняк - Нефтяник Ал 16:30

792

Югра - Ермак 17:00

793

ХК Саров - Дизель 18:30

794

ХК Тамбов - Барс 18:30

795

ХК Рязань - ЦСК ВВС 19:00

796

Буран - Лада 19:00

797

СКА-Нева - Металлург Нк 19:00

798

Динамо СПб - Сокол Кр 19:30

23.02.19

Суббота

800

КРС-ОЭРДЖИ - Сарыарка 10:00

799

Ценг Тоу - Торпедо У-К 13:00

801

Звезда - Химик Вс 17:00

24.02.19

Воскресенье

802

Челмет - Ижсталь 11:00

805

Горняк - Торос 13:00

803

Южный Урал - Нефтяник Ал 15:00

804

Зауралье - Молот-Прикамье 15:00

806

Рубин - Ермак 15:00

807

ХК Тамбов - Дизель 17:00

808

ХК Саров - Барс 17:00

809

ХК Рязань - Лада 17:00

810

Буран - ЦСК ВВС 17:00

811

СКА-Нева - Сокол Кр 17:00

812

Динамо СПб - Металлург Нк 17:00