过去

日期 # 俱乐部 得分 онлайн 照片 视频

05.09.19

星期四

1 SaryArka - Rubin 2:3 SO

06.09.19

星期五

2 Metallurg Nk - Ugra 5:6 SO
3 Molot-Prikamye - Zauralye 3:4
4 Izhstal - Gornyak 1:2 SO
5 Lada - CSK VVS 3:0
6 Buran - HC Tambov 1:2 OT
7 Dizel - ORG 0:3
8 Rostov - Dynamo Tv 1:2 SO
918 Dynamo SPb - SKA-Neva 2:3 SO

07.09.19

星期六

9 Nomad - Rubin 1:5
10 SaryArka - Yermak 3:2 SO
12 Torpedo-Gorky - Bars 1:5
11 Zvezda - HC Ryazan 2:0

08.09.19

星期天

13 Metallurg Nk - Sokol 3:2
14 Molot-Prikamye - Gornyak 6:1
15 Toros - Yuzhny Ural 2:1
16 Izhstal - Zauralye 2:1
17 Lada - ORG 7:2
18 Buran - Dynamo Tv 3:2
19 Dizel - KRS-BSU 8:1
20 Neftyanik - Chelmet 2:4
21 Rostov - SKA-Neva 2:4

09.09.19

星期一

22 Torpedo U-K - Rubin 1:2
23 Nomad - Yermak 3:2
24 SaryArka - Ugra 3:4
25 Khimik - HC Ryazan 3:2 OT
26 Zvezda - Bars 5:1

10.09.19

星期二

28 Toros - Gornyak 4:1
27 Molot-Prikamye - Yuzhny Ural 1:0
29 Izhstal - Chelmet 3:2
30 Lada - KRS-BSU 3:2
31 CSK VVS - ORG 5:2
32 HC Tambov - Dynamo Tv 4:1
33 Neftyanik - Zauralye 3:2
34 Buran - SKA-Neva 4:5 SO
35 Dizel - Tsen Tou 6:0
36 Rostov - Dynamo SPb 1:2 OT

11.09.19

星期三

37 Torpedo U-K - Yermak 3:2
38 Nomad - Ugra 1:5
39 SaryArka - Sokol 0:3
40 Humo - HC Ryazan 5:0
41 Khimik - Bars 3:4 SO
42 Zvezda - Torpedo-Gorky 2:1

12.09.19

星期四

43 Metallurg Nk - Rubin 0:1 SO
45 Toros - Zauralye 3:2 OT
44 Molot-Prikamye - Chelmet 3:4 OT
46 Izhstal - Yuzhny Ural 0:2
47 Lada - Tsen Tou 3:2 OT
48 CSK VVS - KRS-BSU 4:3 SO
49 Neftyanik - Gornyak 2:3 OT
50 HC Tambov - SKA-Neva 2:3 OT
51 Buran - Dynamo SPb 2:4

13.09.19

星期五

52 Torpedo U-K - Ugra 1:0
53 Nomad - Sokol 4:3
54 Humo - Bars 3:2
55 Khimik - Torpedo-Gorky 3:1

14.09.19

星期六

56 Metallurg Nk - Yermak 2:3 SO
57 Toros - Chelmet 1:2
58 CSK VVS - Tsen Tou 3:4 SO
59 Neftyanik - Yuzhny Ural 3:4 OT
60 HC Tambov - Dynamo SPb 1:2 OT
61 Buran - Rostov 5:0

15.09.19

星期天

62 Torpedo U-K - Sokol 2:3 SO
63 Humo - Torpedo-Gorky 1:2 SO
65 HC Ryazan - Dizel 1:0 SO
64 Dynamo Tv - SaryArka 0:1 OT

16.09.19

星期一

67 Zauralye - Zvezda 1:2
68 HC Tambov - Rostov 3:2 OT
320 SKA-Neva - KRS-BSU 4:3

17.09.19

星期二

69 Rubin - Molot-Prikamye 5:1
70 Ugra - Izhstal 3:2
664 Toros - Neftyanik 2:1
71 Bars - Dizel 4:1
72 Dynamo Tv - Nomad 3:2 SO
73 SKA-Neva - SaryArka 2:1
74 HC Ryazan - Lada 1:3

18.09.19

星期三

75 Tsen Tou - ORG 1:3
76 Gornyak - Zvezda 1:2
77 Zauralye - Khimik 3:0

19.09.19

星期四

78 Rubin - Izhstal 3:1
79 Ugra - Molot-Prikamye 4:3 OT
81 Torpedo-Gorky - Dizel 1:3
82 Bars - Lada 1:3
80 Dynamo Tv - Torpedo U-K 1:2 SO
83 SKA-Neva - Nomad 5:2
84 HC Ryazan - CSK VVS 1:2 SO
85 Dynamo SPb - SaryArka 2:1
86 Rostov - Buran 3:1

20.09.19

星期五

87 Tsen Tou - KRS-BSU 5:4 SO
88 Gornyak - Khimik 3:2
90 Yuzhny Ural - Zvezda 3:4
89 Zauralye - Humo 3:0

21.09.19

星期六

92 Ugra - Toros 3:2 SO
91 Rubin - Neftyanik 1:3
94 Torpedo-Gorky - Lada 2:3 OT
93 Dynamo Tv - Metallurg Nk 4:2
95 Bars - CSK VVS 5:2
96 HC Tambov - Buran 3:2 SO
97 SKA-Neva - Torpedo U-K 3:2 SO
98 Dynamo SPb - Nomad 7:0

22.09.19

星期天

99 ORG - KRS-BSU 2:1
103 Chelmet - Zvezda 1:3
100 Yermak - Molot-Prikamye 5:2
101 Sokol - Izhstal 3:0
102 Gornyak - Humo 3:2
104 Yuzhny Ural - Khimik 0:5

23.09.19

星期一

105 SaryArka - Rostov 6:0
106 Rubin - Toros 2:3 SO
107 Ugra - Neftyanik 3:2
108 Torpedo-Gorky - CSK VVS 2:6
109 SKA-Neva - Metallurg Nk 4:5 OT
110 Dynamo SPb - Torpedo U-K 4:3 OT

24.09.19

星期二

111 ORG - HC Ryazan 4:1
112 Yermak - Izhstal 3:2 SO
113 Sokol - Molot-Prikamye 0:6
114 Chelmet - Khimik 4:2
115 Yuzhny Ural - Humo 3:2

25.09.19

星期三

116 Nomad - Rostov 1:2
117 SaryArka - Buran 4:0
118 Dizel - Zauralye 0:1
119 Dynamo SPb - Metallurg Nk 4:1

26.09.19

星期四

120 KRS-BSU - HC Ryazan 1:0
121 ORG - Bars 2:1
122 Yermak - Neftyanik 2:3
123 Sokol - Toros 1:2 SO
124 Chelmet - Humo 1:2

27.09.19

星期五

125 Torpedo U-K - Rostov 5:4
126 Nomad - Buran 2:1
127 SaryArka - HC Tambov 2:1
128 Lada - Zauralye 1:4
129 Dizel - Gornyak 2:4

28.09.19

星期六

131 ORG - Torpedo-Gorky 3:1
133 Yermak - Toros 1:4
132 Tsen Tou - HC Ryazan 3:4
134 Sokol - Neftyanik 2:1
130 KRS-BSU - Bars 3:1
135 Molot-Prikamye - Dynamo Tv 0:1

29.09.19

星期天

136 Torpedo U-K - Buran 2:3 OT
137 Nomad - HC Tambov 1:0
138 Lada - Gornyak 3:2 OT
139 CSK VVS - Zauralye 3:2
140 Dizel - Yuzhny Ural 3:4
141 Zvezda - Rubin 3:4 OT

30.09.19

星期一

143 Tsen Tou - Bars 3:4
142 KRS-BSU - Torpedo-Gorky 4:1
144 Metallurg Nk - Rostov 4:1
145 Molot-Prikamye - SKA-Neva 3:2
146 Izhstal - Dynamo Tv 3:2 SO

01.10.19

星期二

147 Torpedo U-K - HC Tambov 5:2
148 Lada - Yuzhny Ural 6:3
149 CSK VVS - Gornyak 0:3
150 Khimik - Rubin 1:2
151 Dizel - Chelmet 3:2
152 Zvezda - Ugra 4:5 OT

02.10.19

星期三

153 Tsen Tou - Torpedo-Gorky 1:2 SO
154 Metallurg Nk - Buran 6:3
155 Molot-Prikamye - Dynamo SPb 1:2 SO
156 Izhstal - SKA-Neva 1:6
157 Neftyanik - Dynamo Tv 2:0

03.10.19

星期四

159 Zauralye - ORG 3:1
158 Humo - Rubin 1:2
160 Lada - Chelmet 4:2
161 CSK VVS - Yuzhny Ural 3:4
162 Khimik - Ugra 2:3 SO
163 Zvezda - Yermak 4:2

04.10.19

星期五

164 Metallurg Nk - HC Tambov 4:3
165 Nomad - SaryArka 1:2
166 Toros - Dynamo Tv 2:1 SO
167 Izhstal - Dynamo SPb 1:8
168 Neftyanik - SKA-Neva 3:2 OT
169 Bars - HC Ryazan 6:1

05.10.19

星期六

171 Gornyak - ORG 4:1
170 Humo - Ugra 1:3
172 Zauralye - KRS-BSU 1:0 SO
173 CSK VVS - Chelmet 1:2 SO
174 Khimik - Yermak 5:2
175 Zvezda - Sokol 2:1

06.10.19

星期天

180 Rostov - Molot-Prikamye 4:3 OT
176 Torpedo U-K - SaryArka 2:1 OT
177 Toros - SKA-Neva 3:5
178 Torpedo-Gorky - HC Ryazan 0:1
179 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 2:3

07.10.19

星期一

182 Gornyak - KRS-BSU 1:3
184 Yuzhny Ural - ORG 1:2
183 Zauralye - Tsen Tou 4:0
185 Rubin - Dizel 0:4
181 Humo - Yermak 5:1
186 Khimik - Sokol 2:1 SO

08.10.19

星期二

187 Metallurg Nk - Nomad 4:2
188 Toros - Dynamo SPb 1:2
189 Torpedo-Gorky - Bars 3:0
190 Buran - Molot-Prikamye 1:3
191 Rostov - Izhstal 1:3

09.10.19

星期三

196 Chelmet - ORG 7:3
192 Metallurg Nk - Nomad 7:2
194 Gornyak - Tsen Tou 4:2
195 Yuzhny Ural - KRS-BSU 4:3 OT
197 Rubin - Lada 5:4 OT
198 Ugra - Dizel 3:2
193 Humo - Sokol 2:3
199 Dynamo Tv - Zvezda 1:2 SO

10.10.19

星期四

200 SaryArka - Torpedo U-K 4:3
201 HC Tambov - Molot-Prikamye 1:3
202 Buran - Izhstal 4:2
203 HC Ryazan - Bars 3:0
204 Rostov - Neftyanik 1:5

11.10.19

星期五

205 Chelmet - KRS-BSU 2:4
206 Yuzhny Ural - Tsen Tou 3:4 OT
207 Rubin - CSK VVS 1:0 OT
208 Ugra - Lada 1:0
209 Dynamo Tv - Khimik 0:1
210 SKA-Neva - Zvezda 3:1

12.10.19

星期六

211 Yermak - Dizel 1:5
215 Rostov - Toros 3:6
212 HC Tambov - Izhstal 3:1
213 Buran - Neftyanik 2:1 OT
214 HC Ryazan - Zauralye 2:3

13.10.19

星期天

217 Chelmet - Tsen Tou 4:2
216 Metallurg Nk - Torpedo U-K 6:3
218 Ugra - CSK VVS 2:1
219 Dynamo Tv - Humo 4:3 OT
220 SKA-Neva - Khimik 2:1
221 Dynamo SPb - Zvezda 2:1

14.10.19

星期一

222 Yermak - Lada 0:2
223 Sokol - Dizel 4:3
224 Metallurg Nk - Torpedo U-K 2:3
225 Bars - Zauralye 7:1
226 HC Tambov - Neftyanik 5:2
227 Buran - Toros 2:3
228 HC Ryazan - Gornyak 1:0

15.10.19

星期二

229 ORG - Rubin 1:3
230 SKA-Neva - Humo 3:4 OT
231 Dynamo SPb - Khimik 5:2

16.10.19

星期三

232 Yermak - CSK VVS 4:3
233 Sokol - Lada 3:1
234 Molot-Prikamye - SaryArka 1:2
235 Izhstal - Nomad 2:3
236 Torpedo-Gorky - Zauralye 2:1 SO
237 Bars - Gornyak 1:0
238 HC Tambov - Toros 1:2
239 HC Ryazan - Yuzhny Ural 1:2 OT

17.10.19

星期四

240 KRS-BSU - Rubin 1:3
241 ORG - Ugra 1:2 SO
242 Zvezda - Rostov 1:2 SO
243 Dynamo SPb - Humo 2:1 SO

18.10.19

星期五

244 Sokol - CSK VVS 2:3
245 Molot-Prikamye - Nomad 7:1
246 Izhstal - SaryArka 3:2 SO
247 Torpedo-Gorky - Gornyak 0:2
248 Bars - Yuzhny Ural 1:4
249 Dizel - Dynamo Tv 5:2
250 HC Ryazan - Chelmet 1:2 SO

19.10.19

星期六

251 KRS-BSU - Ugra 1:4
252 Tsen Tou - Rubin 2:3
253 Khimik - Rostov 3:1
254 Zvezda - Buran 3:2 OT

20.10.19

星期天

255 ORG - Yermak 5:3
256 Molot-Prikamye - Torpedo U-K 1:2 OT
257 Toros - Nomad 0:2
260 Torpedo-Gorky - Yuzhny Ural 2:1
258 Izhstal - Metallurg Nk 0:2
259 Lada - Dynamo Tv 4:0
261 Neftyanik - SaryArka 2:1
262 Bars - Chelmet 5:0
263 Dizel - SKA-Neva 3:4 OT

21.10.19

星期一

264 Tsen Tou - Ugra 0:1
265 Humo - Rostov 2:1
266 Khimik - Buran 3:2 SO
267 Zvezda - HC Tambov 2:1 SO

22.10.19

星期二

268 KRS-BSU - Yermak 1:3
269 ORG - Sokol 1:3
271 Gornyak - Zauralye 4:2
270 Molot-Prikamye - Metallurg Nk 2:1 OT
272 Toros - SaryArka 3:0
273 Izhstal - Torpedo U-K 1:3
274 Lada - SKA-Neva 3:4
275 CSK VVS - Dynamo Tv 2:1
276 Torpedo-Gorky - Chelmet 2:1 SO
277 Neftyanik - Nomad 2:1 OT
278 Dizel - Dynamo SPb 2:1 SO

23.10.19

星期三

280 Rubin - HC Ryazan 3:2 OT
279 Humo - Buran 6:2
281 Khimik - HC Tambov 0:3

24.10.19

星期四

283 Tsen Tou - Yermak 3:4 SO
282 KRS-BSU - Sokol 3:6
285 Yuzhny Ural - Zauralye 1:5
284 Toros - Metallurg Nk 2:1
286 Lada - Dynamo SPb 3:4 SO
287 CSK VVS - SKA-Neva 4:2
288 Neftyanik - Torpedo U-K 3:1

25.10.19

星期五

290 Rubin - Bars 2:1 SO
291 Ugra - HC Ryazan 3:1
289 Humo - HC Tambov 3:2

26.10.19

星期六

293 Chelmet - Zauralye 4:0
292 Tsen Tou - Sokol 1:5
300 Rostov - Dizel 2:1 SO
294 Yuzhny Ural - Gornyak 1:2 SO
295 Toros - Torpedo U-K 2:1
296 Izhstal - Molot-Prikamye 0:2
297 CSK VVS - Dynamo SPb 1:3
298 Dynamo Tv - ORG 4:2
299 Neftyanik - Metallurg Nk 6:5 SO

27.10.19

星期天

301 Ugra - Bars 4:2
302 Rubin - Torpedo-Gorky 2:1
303 Khimik - Zvezda 1:2

28.10.19

星期一

304 Yermak - HC Ryazan 1:4
305 SaryArka - Nomad 2:1
306 Chelmet - Gornyak 0:1 SO
307 Dynamo Tv - KRS-BSU 5:2
308 Buran - Dizel 4:3 SO
309 SKA-Neva - ORG 3:2
310 Rostov - Lada 5:6

29.10.19

星期二

311 Ugra - Torpedo-Gorky 1:2 OT
312 Zvezda - Humo 7:2

30.10.19

星期三

313 Yermak - Bars 4:7
314 Sokol - HC Ryazan 2:1 SO
315 Torpedo U-K - Nomad 2:1
317 HC Tambov - Dizel 2:1
318 Dynamo Tv - Tsen Tou 2:1
319 Buran - Lada 0:2
321 Dynamo SPb - ORG 7:1
322 Rostov - CSK VVS 2:0

31.10.19

星期四

316 Chelmet - Yuzhny Ural 4:1
323 Zauralye - Rubin 1:2
324 Molot-Prikamye - Toros 1:2
325 Izhstal - Neftyanik 2:1
326 Khimik - Humo 1:3

01.11.19

星期五

327 Yermak - Torpedo-Gorky 3:4 SO
328 Sokol - Bars 3:1
329 SaryArka - Metallurg Nk 3:1
330 HC Tambov - Lada 2:4
331 Buran - CSK VVS 2:6
332 SKA-Neva - Tsen Tou 6:1
333 Dynamo SPb - KRS-BSU 4:0

02.11.19

星期六

335 Gornyak - Rubin 3:4 SO
334 SaryArka - Metallurg Nk 2:1 SO
336 Zauralye - Ugra 4:3
337 Molot-Prikamye - Neftyanik 0:2
338 Izhstal - Toros 2:6

03.11.19

星期天

339 ORG - Rostov 3:4 SO
340 Sokol - Torpedo-Gorky 1:2 SO
341 Nomad - Torpedo U-K 0:1
342 HC Tambov - CSK VVS 5:4 SO
343 HC Ryazan - Dynamo Tv 4:1
344 Dizel - Zvezda 4:1
345 Dynamo SPb - Tsen Tou 5:1

04.11.19

星期一

346 Gornyak - Ugra 4:3
347 Yuzhny Ural - Rubin 5:2

05.11.19

星期二

348 ORG - Buran 5:4
349 KRS-BSU - Rostov 3:2 SO
350 Nomad - Metallurg Nk 7:2
351 SaryArka - Torpedo U-K 4:3
352 Zauralye - Yermak 2:1 OT
353 Lada - Zvezda 7:4
354 Bars - Dynamo Tv 2:3 SO
355 Dizel - Khimik 1:3
356 HC Ryazan - SKA-Neva 0:2

06.11.19

星期三

357 Nomad - Metallurg Nk 4:5 SO
358 Chelmet - Rubin 2:3 OT
359 Yuzhny Ural - Ugra 3:2
360 Toros - Molot-Prikamye 4:3 OT
361 Neftyanik - Izhstal 3:0

07.11.19

星期四

364 Tsen Tou - Rostov 0:4
362 KRS-BSU - Buran 2:4
363 ORG - HC Tambov 4:2
365 Gornyak - Yermak 4:3
366 Zauralye - Sokol 4:2
367 Lada - Khimik 4:6
368 CSK VVS - Zvezda 5:3
369 Torpedo-Gorky - Dynamo Tv 2:1 OT
370 Bars - SKA-Neva 4:3
371 Dizel - Humo 7:1
372 HC Ryazan - Dynamo SPb 1:0

08.11.19

星期五

373 Chelmet - Ugra 2:3
374 Toros - Izhstal 2:1 SO
375 Neftyanik - Molot-Prikamye 2:1

09.11.19

星期六

376 KRS-BSU - HC Tambov 4:1
377 Tsen Tou - Buran 2:3
379 Gornyak - Sokol 1:5
383 Torpedo-Gorky - SKA-Neva 0:3
378 Torpedo U-K - SaryArka 0:2
380 Yuzhny Ural - Yermak 4:2
381 Lada - Humo 4:3 SO
382 CSK VVS - Khimik 2:4
384 Bars - Dynamo SPb 3:1

11.11.19

星期一

385 Tsen Tou - HC Tambov 5:1
386 Metallurg Nk - Zauralye 2:3
387 Nomad - SaryArka 3:2 SO
390 CSK VVS - Humo 5:2
388 Chelmet - Yermak 1:2 OT
389 Yuzhny Ural - Sokol 0:5
391 Torpedo-Gorky - Dynamo SPb 1:4
392 Zvezda - ORG 4:2
393 Rostov - HC Ryazan 2:0

12.11.19

星期二

394 Molot-Prikamye - Toros 4:3 OT
395 SKA-Neva - Dynamo Tv 2:1 OT

13.11.19

星期三

396 Metallurg Nk - Gornyak 1:3
397 Chelmet - Sokol 2:1
398 Lada - Dizel 2:1
399 Khimik - ORG 2:1
400 Buran - HC Ryazan 4:1
401 Zvezda - KRS-BSU 3:1
402 Rostov - Bars 3:6

14.11.19

星期四

403 Torpedo U-K - Zauralye 0:2
404 Molot-Prikamye - Neftyanik 1:3
405 Izhstal - Toros 2:5
406 Dynamo SPb - Dynamo Tv 2:1

15.11.19

星期五

407 Metallurg Nk - Yuzhny Ural 6:1
409 Rubin - Ugra 3:1
408 Humo - ORG 5:2
410 CSK VVS - Dizel 0:2
411 Khimik - KRS-BSU 1:0
412 HC Tambov - HC Ryazan 3:0
413 Buran - Bars 2:4
414 Zvezda - Tsen Tou 5:0
415 Rostov - Torpedo-Gorky 1:5

16.11.19

星期六

416 Nomad - Zauralye 1:2
417 Torpedo U-K - Gornyak 5:2
418 Izhstal - Neftyanik 1:3

17.11.19

星期天

419 Metallurg Nk - Chelmet 2:0
420 Humo - KRS-BSU 2:3
421 Khimik - Tsen Tou 0:1 SO
422 HC Tambov - Bars 1:5
423 Buran - Torpedo-Gorky 3:2 OT
424 Dynamo SPb - SKA-Neva 0:2

18.11.19

星期一

425 Yermak - Rubin 1:2 SO
426 Sokol - Ugra 1:3
427 Torpedo U-K - Yuzhny Ural 3:2
428 Nomad - Gornyak 3:2
429 SaryArka - Zauralye 2:3 OT
430 Toros - Neftyanik 2:1 OT
431 CSK VVS - Lada 1:2 SO

19.11.19

星期二

433 Yermak - Rubin 1:2
432 ORG - Zvezda 2:3 OT
434 Sokol - Ugra 2:0
435 Humo - Tsen Tou 4:2
437 HC Tambov - Torpedo-Gorky 3:1
436 Dynamo Tv - SKA-Neva 0:2
438 HC Ryazan - Molot-Prikamye 1:4

20.11.19

星期三

439 Torpedo U-K - Chelmet 2:3 SO
440 Nomad - Yuzhny Ural 2:1
441 SaryArka - Gornyak 5:3
442 Dizel - Lada 2:1

21.11.19

星期四

443 KRS-BSU - Zvezda 2:3
444 ORG - Khimik 1:2
445 Bars - Molot-Prikamye 4:1
446 Dynamo Tv - Dynamo SPb 3:2 SO
447 HC Ryazan - Izhstal 1:4

22.11.19

星期五

450 Nomad - Chelmet 1:2 SO
448 Yermak - Ugra 1:3
449 Sokol - Rubin 2:5
451 SaryArka - Yuzhny Ural 1:4
452 Zauralye - Metallurg Nk 3:2 SO
453 Dizel - CSK VVS 2:0
454 Rostov - Buran 1:4

23.11.19

星期六

456 KRS-BSU - Khimik 3:6
457 ORG - Humo 1:3
455 Yermak - Ugra 2:7
458 Tsen Tou - Zvezda 1:4
459 Sokol - Rubin 1:2
461 Torpedo-Gorky - Molot-Prikamye 3:0
460 Bars - Izhstal 5:2
462 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 0:3
463 SKA-Neva - Dynamo SPb 3:2 OT

24.11.19

星期天

465 Gornyak - Metallurg Nk 3:5
468 Rostov - HC Tambov 0:2
464 SaryArka - Chelmet 4:2
466 Zauralye - Torpedo U-K 2:3 OT
467 Lada - CSK VVS 4:2

25.11.19

星期一

470 Tsen Tou - Khimik 2:1 OT
469 KRS-BSU - Humo 2:3
471 Bars - Neftyanik 3:1
472 Torpedo-Gorky - Izhstal 3:2
473 SKA-Neva - Dynamo Tv 5:4

26.11.19

星期二

474 Gornyak - Torpedo U-K 5:3
475 Zauralye - Nomad 1:3
476 Yuzhny Ural - Metallurg Nk 3:4
477 Buran - HC Tambov 1:4
478 HC Ryazan - Toros 2:9

27.11.19

星期三

479 Tsen Tou - Humo 1:0
480 Torpedo-Gorky - Neftyanik 2:3
481 Zvezda - Dizel 3:2 OT
482 Dynamo SPb - Dynamo Tv 6:0

28.11.19

星期四

486 Chelmet - Metallurg Nk 4:2
483 Sokol - Rostov 3:2 OT
484 Gornyak - Nomad 3:2 SO
485 Zauralye - SaryArka 0:1
487 Yuzhny Ural - Torpedo U-K 3:1
488 Molot-Prikamye - ORG 1:3
489 Bars - Toros 3:2

29.11.19

星期五

490 Ugra - Rubin 2:3 SO
491 Khimik - Dizel 1:0
492 Zvezda - Lada 3:1

30.11.19

星期六

493 Yermak - Rostov 1:2 SO
495 Chelmet - Torpedo U-K 3:1
494 Sokol - Buran 5:1
496 Gornyak - SaryArka 1:2 SO
500 Torpedo-Gorky - Toros 0:1 OT
497 Yuzhny Ural - Nomad 5:2
498 Molot-Prikamye - KRS-BSU 3:0
499 Izhstal - ORG 3:2 OT
501 SKA-Neva - Dynamo SPb 0:6

01.12.19

星期天

502 Humo - Dizel 7:1
503 Zvezda - CSK VVS 5:0
504 Khimik - Lada 3:2

02.12.19

星期一

505 Yermak - Buran 5:2
506 Sokol - HC Tambov 6:1
507 Metallurg Nk - HC Ryazan 2:3
508 Chelmet - Nomad 2:1 SO
509 Yuzhny Ural - SaryArka 5:0
510 Molot-Prikamye - Tsen Tou 3:2 OT
511 Izhstal - KRS-BSU 5:1
512 Neftyanik - ORG 4:3

03.12.19

星期二

514 Ugra - Rostov 4:3
513 Humo - Lada 2:4
516 Khimik - CSK VVS 3:2
515 Dynamo Tv - SKA-Neva 3:4

04.12.19

星期三

517 Yermak - HC Tambov 4:1
518 Metallurg Nk - Bars 3:1
519 Zauralye - Gornyak 3:2
520 Chelmet - SaryArka 1:5
521 Toros - ORG 5:3
522 Izhstal - Tsen Tou 6:3
523 Neftyanik - KRS-BSU 3:2

05.12.19

星期四

524 Torpedo U-K - HC Ryazan 1:3
526 Rubin - Rostov 3:2
527 Ugra - Buran 2:3 SO
525 Humo - CSK VVS 4:3 OT
528 Dynamo Tv - Dynamo SPb 2:0

06.12.19

星期五

529 Metallurg Nk - Torpedo-Gorky 2:1
530 Zauralye - Yuzhny Ural 5:0
531 Toros - KRS-BSU 3:2
532 Neftyanik - Tsen Tou 4:3 OT

07.12.19

星期六

533 Nomad - HC Ryazan 0:1 SO
534 Torpedo U-K - Bars 2:5
535 Ugra - HC Tambov 2:3
536 Rubin - Buran 3:0
537 Dizel - Molot-Prikamye 3:2 OT
538 Zvezda - Khimik 2:1

08.12.19

星期天

539 Gornyak - Chelmet 5:1
540 Toros - Tsen Tou 4:3
541 Dynamo Tv - Yermak 5:4 OT
542 SKA-Neva - Sokol 3:2 OT

09.12.19

星期一

543 Torpedo U-K - Torpedo-Gorky 6:0
544 Nomad - Bars 4:7
545 SaryArka - HC Ryazan 1:2
546 Rubin - HC Tambov 3:2
547 Lada - Molot-Prikamye 3:1
548 Dizel - Izhstal 2:4

当前和未来

日期 # 俱乐部 时间 (莫斯科时间)

10.12.19

星期二

549

ORG - Metallurg Nk 14:30

551

Yuzhny Ural - Chelmet 16:30

550

Humo - Zvezda 17:30

552

SKA-Neva - Yermak 19:00

553

Dynamo SPb - Sokol 19:30

554

Rostov - Zauralye 19:30

11.12.19

星期三

555

Nomad - Torpedo-Gorky 16:00

556

SaryArka - Bars 16:00

557

Humo - Zvezda 17:30

558

Lada - Izhstal 18:00

559

CSK VVS - Molot-Prikamye 18:00

560

Dizel - Neftyanik 19:00

12.12.19

星期四

561

KRS-BSU - Metallurg Nk 14:30

562

Dynamo Tv - Sokol 17:00

563

Buran - Zauralye 19:00

564

Dynamo SPb - Yermak 19:30

565

Rostov - Gornyak 19:30

13.12.19

星期五

566

ORG - Torpedo U-K 14:30

567

SaryArka - Torpedo-Gorky 16:00

568

Lada - Neftyanik 18:00

569

CSK VVS - Izhstal 18:00

570

Dizel - Toros 19:00

14.12.19

星期六

571

Tsen Tou - Metallurg Nk 13:00

577

Rostov - Yuzhny Ural 13:00

572

Humo - Khimik 15:00

573

Dynamo Tv - Rubin 17:00

574

HC Tambov - Zauralye 17:00

575

Buran - Gornyak 17:00

576

SKA-Neva - Ugra 17:00

15.12.19

星期天

578

KRS-BSU - Torpedo U-K 10:00

579

ORG - Nomad 10:00

580

Humo - Khimik 15:00

581

CSK VVS - Neftyanik 16:00

582

Lada - Toros 16:00

16.12.19

星期一

583

HC Tambov - Gornyak 18:30

584

Buran - Yuzhny Ural 19:00

585

SKA-Neva - Rubin 19:00

586

HC Ryazan - Bars 19:00

587

Dynamo SPb - Ugra 19:30

588

Rostov - Chelmet 19:30

17.12.19

星期二

591

Tsen Tou - Torpedo U-K 13:30

589

KRS-BSU - Nomad 14:30

590

ORG - SaryArka 14:30

592

CSK VVS - Toros 18:00

18.12.19

星期三

594

Molot-Prikamye - Zvezda 17:00

595

HC Tambov - Yuzhny Ural 18:30

596

Buran - Chelmet 19:00

597

Dynamo Tv - Ugra 19:00

598

HC Ryazan - Torpedo-Gorky 19:00

599

Dynamo SPb - Rubin 19:30

19.12.19

星期四

601

Tsen Tou - Nomad 13:30

600

KRS-BSU - SaryArka 14:30

602

Neftyanik - Toros 18:30

20.12.19

星期五

603

Metallurg Nk - Lada 15:00

604

Sokol - Yermak 15:00

605

Molot-Prikamye - Khimik 17:00

606

Izhstal - Zvezda 18:00

607

HC Tambov - Chelmet 18:30

21.12.19

星期六

66

KRS-BSU - ORG 10:00

609

Tsen Tou - SaryArka 13:00

610

Sokol - Yermak 13:00

611

Torpedo U-K - Dizel 14:00

612

HC Ryazan - Rostov 17:00

22.12.19

星期天

615

Rubin - Zauralye 10:00

613

Metallurg Nk - CSK VVS 13:00

614

Molot-Prikamye - Humo 15:00

616

Izhstal - Khimik 16:00

617

Neftyanik - Zvezda 17:00

23.12.19

星期一

618

Tsen Tou - ORG 13:30

619

Torpedo U-K - Lada 15:30

620

Nomad - Dizel 16:00

621

Chelmet - SKA-Neva 16:30

622

Gornyak - Dynamo Tv 16:30

623

Yuzhny Ural - Dynamo SPb 16:30

624

Bars - Rostov 18:30

625

HC Ryazan - Buran 19:00

24.12.19

星期二

626

Toros - Zvezda 17:00

627

Izhstal - Humo 18:00

628

Neftyanik - Khimik 18:30

25.12.19

星期三

629

KRS-BSU - ORG 14:30

630

Torpedo U-K - CSK VVS 15:30

631

Nomad - Lada 16:00

632

SaryArka - Dizel 16:00

633

Gornyak - Dynamo SPb 16:30

634

Zauralye - Dynamo Tv 16:30

635

Yuzhny Ural - SKA-Neva 16:30

636

Bars - Buran 18:30

637

Torpedo-Gorky - Rostov 18:30

638

HC Ryazan - HC Tambov 19:00

26.12.19

星期四

652

Yermak - Sokol 12:00

639

Toros - Khimik 17:00

640

Ugra - Rubin 17:00

641

Neftyanik - Humo 18:30

27.12.19

星期五

642

KRS-BSU - Tsen Tou 08:00

648

Chelmet - Dynamo Tv 11:00

643

Yermak - Sokol 14:00

644

Nomad - CSK VVS 16:00

645

SaryArka - Lada 16:00

646

Gornyak - SKA-Neva 16:30

647

Zauralye - Dynamo SPb 16:30

649

Molot-Prikamye - Izhstal 17:00

650

Torpedo-Gorky - Buran 18:30

651

Bars - HC Tambov 18:30

28.12.19

星期六

593

Metallurg Nk - Dizel 13:00

653

Toros - Humo 15:00

29.12.19

星期天

654

ORG - Tsen Tou 10:00

656

Chelmet - Dynamo SPb 12:00

659

Torpedo-Gorky - HC Tambov 13:00

660

Khimik - Zvezda 13:00

655

SaryArka - CSK VVS 14:00

657

Zauralye - SKA-Neva 15:00

658

Yuzhny Ural - Dynamo Tv 15:00

05.01.20

星期天

661

Gornyak - Yuzhny Ural 13:00

662

Humo - Metallurg Nk 15:00

663

Zauralye - Chelmet 15:00

665

CSK VVS - Dizel 16:00

666

Izhstal - Molot-Prikamye 16:00

667

HC Tambov - Tsen Tou 17:00

668

Dynamo SPb - Torpedo-Gorky 17:00

06.01.20

星期一

669

Ugra - Sokol 14:30

670

Rubin - Yermak 15:00

07.01.20

星期二

672

Rubin - Yermak 15:00

673

Toros - Molot-Prikamye 15:00

674

Ugra - Sokol 15:00

675

Lada - Dizel 16:00

676

HC Tambov - KRS-BSU 17:00

677

Khimik - Metallurg Nk 17:00

678

Buran - Tsen Tou 17:00

679

SKA-Neva - Torpedo-Gorky 17:00

680

Dynamo SPb - Bars 17:00

671

Humo - Torpedo U-K 17:30

08.01.20

星期三

681

Chelmet - Gornyak 12:00

09.01.20

星期四

683

Toros - Izhstal 17:00

682

Humo - Nomad 17:30

684

CSK VVS - Lada 18:00

685

Khimik - Torpedo U-K 18:30

686

HC Tambov - ORG 18:30

687

Neftyanik - Molot-Prikamye 18:30

688

Dynamo Tv - Torpedo-Gorky 19:00

689

Buran - KRS-BSU 19:00

690

Zvezda - Metallurg Nk 19:00

691

SKA-Neva - Bars 19:00

692

Dynamo SPb - HC Ryazan 19:30

693

Rostov - Tsen Tou 19:30

10.01.20

星期五

694

Chelmet - Zauralye 16:30

695

Yuzhny Ural - Gornyak 16:30

696

Ugra - Yermak 17:00

697

Rubin - Sokol 17:00

11.01.20

星期六

708

Rostov - KRS-BSU 13:00

698

Ugra - Yermak 14:30

699

Humo - SaryArka 15:00

700

Rubin - Sokol 15:00

701

Buran - ORG 17:00

702

Dizel - CSK VVS 17:00

703

Dynamo Tv - Bars 17:00

704

Zvezda - Torpedo U-K 17:00

705

Neftyanik - Izhstal 17:00

706

SKA-Neva - HC Ryazan 17:00

707

Khimik - Nomad 17:00

12.01.20

星期天

709

Yuzhny Ural - Zauralye 15:00

13.01.20

星期一

710

Molot-Prikamye - Izhstal 17:00

711

Neftyanik - Toros 18:30

713

Khimik - SaryArka 18:30

712

Dynamo Tv - HC Ryazan 19:00

714

Dizel - Lada 19:00

715

Zvezda - Nomad 19:00

716

Rostov - ORG 19:30

14.01.20

星期二

717

Tsen Tou - Dynamo SPb 13:30

718

Gornyak - Zauralye 16:30

719

CSK VVS - HC Tambov 18:00

15.01.20

星期三

720

Bars - Torpedo-Gorky 18:30

721

Zvezda - SaryArka 19:00

16.01.20

星期四

722

Tsen Tou - SKA-Neva 13:30

724

Yermak - Chelmet 14:00

723

KRS-BSU - Dynamo SPb 14:30

725

Sokol - Yuzhny Ural 15:00

726

Rubin - Ugra 17:00

727

CSK VVS - Buran 18:00

728

Lada - HC Tambov 18:00

729

Khimik - Humo 18:30

17.01.20

星期五

730

Metallurg Nk - Neftyanik 15:00

731

HC Ryazan - Torpedo-Gorky 19:00

18.01.20

星期六

733

ORG - Dynamo SPb 10:00

734

KRS-BSU - SKA-Neva 10:00

735

Yermak - Yuzhny Ural 12:00

732

Tsen Tou - Dynamo Tv 13:00

736

Sokol - Chelmet 13:00

737

Torpedo U-K - Toros 14:00

738

CSK VVS - Rostov 16:00

739

Lada - Buran 16:00

740

Dizel - HC Tambov 17:00

741

Zvezda - Humo 17:00

19.01.20

星期天

742

Metallurg Nk - Izhstal 13:00

20.01.20

星期一

745

Yermak - Gornyak 14:00

743

ORG - SKA-Neva 14:30

744

KRS-BSU - Dynamo Tv 14:30

746

Sokol - Zauralye 15:00

747

Torpedo U-K - Neftyanik 15:30

748

Nomad - Toros 16:00

749

Lada - Rostov 18:00

750

Torpedo-Gorky - HC Ryazan 18:30

751

Dizel - Buran 19:00

755

Zvezda - Khimik 19:00

21.01.20

星期二

752

Metallurg Nk - Molot-Prikamye 15:00

753

Rubin - Chelmet 17:00

754

Ugra - Yuzhny Ural 17:00

22.01.20

星期三

757

Yermak - Zauralye 14:00

756

ORG - Dynamo Tv 14:30

758

Sokol - Gornyak 15:00

759

Torpedo U-K - Izhstal 15:30

760

Nomad - Neftyanik 16:00

761

SaryArka - Toros 16:00

762

Bars - HC Ryazan 18:30

763

Dizel - Rostov 19:00

23.01.20

星期四

764

Rubin - Yuzhny Ural 17:00

765

Ugra - Chelmet 17:00

766

Torpedo-Gorky - Tsen Tou 18:30

767

HC Tambov - Humo 18:30

768

Dynamo SPb - CSK VVS 19:30

24.01.20

星期五

769

Torpedo U-K - Molot-Prikamye 15:30

770

Nomad - Izhstal 16:00

771

SaryArka - Neftyanik 16:00

25.01.20

星期六

772

Metallurg Nk - Toros 13:00

777

Torpedo-Gorky - KRS-BSU 13:00

773

Ugra - Gornyak 14:30

774

Buran - Humo 17:00

775

Dynamo SPb - Lada 17:00

776

SKA-Neva - CSK VVS 17:00

778

HC Tambov - Khimik 17:00

779

Bars - Tsen Tou 17:00

26.01.20

星期天

780

Nomad - Molot-Prikamye 14:00

781

SaryArka - Izhstal 14:00

27.01.20

星期一

782

Ugra - Zauralye 17:00

783

Rubin - Gornyak 17:00

784

Bars - KRS-BSU 18:30

785

HC Tambov - Zvezda 18:30

787

Torpedo-Gorky - ORG 18:30

786

Dynamo Tv - CSK VVS 19:00

788

Buran - Khimik 19:00

789

SKA-Neva - Lada 19:00

790

HC Ryazan - Tsen Tou 19:00

791

Dynamo SPb - Dizel 19:30

792

Rostov - Humo 19:30

28.01.20

星期二

793

SaryArka - Molot-Prikamye 16:00

29.01.20

星期三

794

Torpedo U-K - Metallurg Nk 15:30

802

Yuzhny Ural - Chelmet 16:30

795

Bars - ORG 18:30

796

Buran - Zvezda 19:00

797

Dynamo Tv - Lada 19:00

798

SKA-Neva - Dizel 19:00

799

HC Ryazan - KRS-BSU 19:00

800

Rostov - Khimik 19:30

30.01.20

星期四

801

Torpedo U-K - Metallurg Nk 15:30

803

Toros - Yermak 17:00

804

Neftyanik - Sokol 18:30

31.01.20

星期五

805

SaryArka - Nomad 16:00

806

CSK VVS - Torpedo-Gorky 18:00

807

Dynamo Tv - Dizel 19:00

808

HC Ryazan - ORG 19:00

809

Rostov - Zvezda 19:30

01.02.20

星期六

810

Gornyak - Chelmet 13:00

811

Humo - Dynamo SPb 15:00

812

Molot-Prikamye - Sokol 15:00

813

Toros - Ugra 15:00

814

Izhstal - Yermak 16:00

815

Neftyanik - Rubin 17:00

02.02.20

星期天

816

KRS-BSU - Tsen Tou 10:00

820

Rostov - HC Tambov 13:00

817

Torpedo U-K - Nomad 14:00

818

CSK VVS - Bars 16:00

819

Lada - Torpedo-Gorky 16:00

03.02.20

星期一

821

Gornyak - Yuzhny Ural 16:30

822

Zauralye - Chelmet 16:30

824

Molot-Prikamye - Yermak 17:00

825

Toros - Rubin 17:00

823

Humo - SKA-Neva 17:30

826

Izhstal - Sokol 18:00

827

Neftyanik - Ugra 18:30

828

Khimik - Dynamo SPb 18:30

04.02.20

星期二

829

ORG - Tsen Tou 14:30

830

Metallurg Nk - SaryArka 15:00

831

CSK VVS - HC Ryazan 18:00

832

Lada - Bars 18:00

833

Dizel - Torpedo-Gorky 19:00

05.02.20

星期三

834

Metallurg Nk - SaryArka 15:00

835

Nomad - Torpedo U-K 16:00

836

Zauralye - Yuzhny Ural 16:30

838

Molot-Prikamye - Ugra 17:00

839

Toros - Sokol 17:00

837

Humo - Dynamo Tv 17:30

840

Izhstal - Rubin 18:00

841

Neftyanik - Yermak 18:30

842

Khimik - SKA-Neva 18:30

843

Zvezda - Dynamo SPb 19:00

06.02.20

星期四

844

ORG - KRS-BSU 14:30

845

Lada - HC Ryazan 18:00

846

HC Tambov - Rostov 18:30

847

Dizel - Bars 19:00

07.02.20

星期五

848

Zauralye - Gornyak 16:30

849

Chelmet - Yuzhny Ural 16:30

850

Molot-Prikamye - Rubin 17:00

851

Izhstal - Ugra 18:00

852

Khimik - Dynamo Tv 18:30

853

Zvezda - SKA-Neva 19:00

08.02.20

星期六

854

Tsen Tou - KRS-BSU 13:00

855

Buran - Rostov 17:00

856

Dizel - HC Ryazan 17:00

09.02.20

星期天

857

Zvezda - Dynamo Tv 17:00

10.02.20

星期一

858

Tsen Tou - CSK VVS 13:30

859

Torpedo-Gorky - Humo 18:30

860

Dynamo SPb - HC Tambov 19:30

11.02.20

星期二

861

Yermak - SaryArka 14:00

862

Sokol - Nomad 15:00

863

Rubin - Metallurg Nk 17:00

864

Ugra - Torpedo U-K 17:00

12.02.20

星期三

866

Tsen Tou - Lada 13:30

865

KRS-BSU - CSK VVS 14:30

867

Gornyak - Neftyanik 16:30

868

Zauralye - Toros 16:30

869

Chelmet - Molot-Prikamye 16:30

870

Yuzhny Ural - Izhstal 16:30

871

Bars - Humo 18:30

872

Torpedo-Gorky - Khimik 18:30

873

SKA-Neva - HC Tambov 19:00

874

Dynamo SPb - Buran 19:30

13.02.20

星期四

875

Yermak - Nomad 14:00

876

Sokol - SaryArka 15:00

877

Rubin - Torpedo U-K 17:00

878

Ugra - Metallurg Nk 17:00

14.02.20

星期五

880

Tsen Tou - Dizel 13:30

879

KRS-BSU - Lada 14:30

881

ORG - CSK VVS 14:30

882

Zauralye - Neftyanik 16:30

883

Gornyak - Toros 16:30

884

Chelmet - Izhstal 16:30

885

Yuzhny Ural - Molot-Prikamye 16:30

886

Bars - Khimik 18:30

887

Torpedo-Gorky - Zvezda 18:30

888

Dynamo Tv - HC Tambov 19:00

889

SKA-Neva - Buran 19:00

890

HC Ryazan - Humo 19:00

891

Dynamo SPb - Rostov 19:30

16.02.20

星期天

892

KRS-BSU - Dizel 10:00

893

ORG - Lada 10:00

894

Yermak - Torpedo U-K 12:00

896

Chelmet - Toros 12:00

895

Sokol - Metallurg Nk 13:00

897

Gornyak - Molot-Prikamye 13:00

898

Ugra - SaryArka 14:30

899

Yuzhny Ural - Neftyanik 15:00

900

Zauralye - Izhstal 15:00

901

Rubin - Nomad 15:00

902

Dynamo Tv - Buran 17:00

903

SKA-Neva - Rostov 17:00

904

HC Ryazan - Khimik 17:00

905

Bars - Zvezda 17:00

18.02.20

星期二

907

Yermak - Metallurg Nk 14:00

906

ORG - Dizel 14:30

908

Sokol - Torpedo U-K 15:00

909

Gornyak - Izhstal 16:30

910

Zauralye - Molot-Prikamye 16:30

911

Chelmet - Neftyanik 16:30

912

Yuzhny Ural - Toros 16:30

913

Rubin - SaryArka 17:00

914

Ugra - Nomad 17:00

608

Bars - Torpedo-Gorky 18:30

915

HC Tambov - Buran 18:30

916

HC Ryazan - Zvezda 19:00

917

Dynamo Tv - Rostov 19:00

排行

冰球队 场次 得分
1 Rubin 33 59
2 SKA-Neva 32 53
3 Toros 32 52
4 Zvezda 32 51
5 Dynamo SPb 31 50
6 Ugra 33 49
7 Lada 32 46
8 Bars 34 44
9 Neftyanik 32 44
10 Zauralye 33 43
11 SaryArka 32 41
12 Sokol 32 40
13 Khimik 32 40
14 Metallurg 33 39
15 Gornyak 33 39
16 Chelmet 32 36
17 Torpedo U-K 33 35
18 Humo 31 34
19 Dizel 32 33
20 Molot-Prikamye 33 33
21 Yuzhny Ural 32 32
22 HC Tambov 32 31
23 Dynamo Tv 32 31
24 HC Ryazan 34 30
25 Nomad 33 29
26 Buran 33 29
27 Torpedo-Gorky 32 29
28 CSK VVS 31 28
29 ORG 32 26
30 Izhstal 32 25
31 Rostov 32 25
32 Yermak 32 24
33 KRS-BSU 32 20
34 Tsen Tou 32 19