统计 : 领导人

前锋

Ryzhkov Maxim

  • 冰球队: Zvezda (Moscow)
  • 年龄: 33
  • 位置: 前锋
  • 身高: 184
  • 体重: 87
  • 出生日: 06.05.1996
  • 年龄: 23
球员 冰球队 # 场次 进球 传球 得分 +/- 罚时 平均场上时间
1. Ryzhkov Maxim Zvezda (Moscow) 33 9 5 5 10 8 4 18:50
2. Yemets Ivan Bars (Kazan) 8 10 4 6 10 6 6 18:38
3. Voyevodin Danil Bars (Kazan) 53 10 4 6 10 5 16 16:10
4. Gorbunov Roman Rubin (Tyumen) 92 10 1 8 9 6 6 20:22
5. Nazarevich Anton Dynamo Spb (Saint Petersburg) 10 9 7 1 8 2 6 15:43
6. Yachmenyov Denis Rubin (Tyumen) 28 10 3 5 8 5 6 17:50
7. Dergachyov Alexander SKA-Neva (Saint Petersburg) 18 10 3 5 8 4 12 17:46
8. Alshevsky Yaroslav Neftyanik (Almetyevsk) 88 11 3 5 8 5 14 16:35
9. Babenko Yegor Rubin (Tyumen) 22 10 6 1 7 3 6 16:57
10. Ogirchuk Daniil SKA-Neva (Saint Petersburg) 88 10 5 2 7 4 6 16:03
11. Nasybullin Daniel Neftyanik (Almetyevsk) 81 9 4 3 7 5 4 15:26
12. Popov Yegor A. Rubin (Tyumen) 11 10 4 3 7 3 6 17:38
13. Kurbatov Vladislav SKA-Neva (Saint Petersburg) 50 10 3 4 7 5 2 19:00
14. Savunov Danil SKA-Neva (Saint Petersburg) 67 9 1 6 7 6 6 16:09
15. Salakhov Maxim Neftyanik (Almetyevsk) 26 11 1 6 7 6 24 19:22
16. Alshevsky Stanislav Neftyanik (Almetyevsk) 9 11 5 1 6 7 9 17:18
17. Pimenov Artyom Toros (Neftekamsk) 68 7 4 2 6 1 2 19:23
18. Zheleznov Mikhail Rubin (Tyumen) 72 10 4 2 6 -1 10 15:30
19. Kara Vladislav Bars (Kazan) 88 9 3 3 6 3 8 18:12
20. Safonov Ilya Bars (Kazan) 24 10 3 3 6 1 6 15:39
21. Grigorenko Evgeny Humo (Tashkent) 38 11 3 3 6 -3 0 20:50
22. Khapov Maxim Bars (Kazan) 35 10 2 4 6 6 2 15:54
23. Mokin Mikhail Neftyanik (Almetyevsk) 29 11 2 4 6 3 0 19:48
24. Mayorov Konstantin Lada (Togliatti) 51 7 0 6 6 -3 6 19:45
25. Gavrus Artur Dynamo Spb (Saint Petersburg) 75 8 0 6 6 -1 5 17:06
26. Myasishchev Igor Zvezda (Moscow) 36 9 0 6 6 10 4 21:45
27. Sidlyarov Dmitry Dynamo Spb (Saint Petersburg) 23 9 0 6 6 0 2 16:09
28. Tertyshny Nikita Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 38 9 4 1 5 4 4 18:34
29. Antipov Artyom Zvezda (Moscow) 91 9 3 2 5 0 4 15:47
30. Kazakov Maxim D. Humo (Tashkent) 15 11 3 2 5 1 4 11:56
场次
- 场次
,
得分
- 得分
,
+/-
- 在场进球总结(+/-)

季后赛

Quarterfinals
冰球队 得分
1. Zvezda
8. Humo
3:1
11.03.2020 Zvezda - Humo 2:1 OT 12.03.2020 Zvezda - Humo 2:3 15.03.2020 Humo - Zvezda 0:2 16.03.2020 Humo - Zvezda 0:4
3. SKA-Neva
6. Bars
1:3
11.03.2020 SKA-Neva - Bars 4:5 OT 12.03.2020 SKA-Neva - Bars 1:3 15.03.2020 Bars - SKA-Neva 4:1 16.03.2020 Bars - SKA-Neva 1:4
2. Dynamo Spb
7. Neftyanik
2:2
12.03.2020 Dynamo Spb - Neftyanik 2:0 13.03.2020 Dynamo Spb - Neftyanik 1:4 16.03.2020 Neftyanik - Dynamo Spb 1:4 17.03.2020 Neftyanik - Dynamo Spb 3:0
4. Rubin
5. Ugra
2:2
12.03.2020 Rubin - Ugra 4:1 13.03.2020 Rubin - Ugra 5:2 16.03.2020 Ugra - Rubin 2:1 17.03.2020 Ugra - Rubin 4:3 OT
Last 16
分区 冰球队 得分
К1
К2
1. Zvezda
8. Torpedo U-K
4:1
22.02.2020 Zvezda - Torpedo U-K 4:2 23.02.2020 Zvezda - Torpedo U-K 2:1 OT 26.02.2020 Torpedo U-K - Zvezda 3:2 OT 27.02.2020 Torpedo U-K - Zvezda 1:3 01.03.2020 Zvezda - Torpedo U-K 3:2 OT
K2
K1
1. Rubin
8. Dizel
4:2
22.02.2020 Rubin - Dizel 3:4 23.02.2020 Rubin - Dizel 3:2 OT 26.02.2020 Dizel - Rubin 2:1 OT 27.02.2020 Dizel - Rubin 0:1 OT 01.03.2020 Rubin - Dizel 2:0 04.03.2020 Dizel - Rubin 0:3
К1
К2
3. Dynamo Spb
6. Gornyak
4:1
22.02.2020 Dynamo Spb - Gornyak 1:3 23.02.2020 Dynamo Spb - Gornyak 5:2 26.02.2020 Gornyak - Dynamo Spb 5:6 OT 27.02.2020 Gornyak - Dynamo Spb 2:3 01.03.2020 Dynamo Spb - Gornyak 2:0
К2
К1
3. Ugra
6. Khimik
4:1
22.02.2020 Ugra - Khimik 3:1 23.02.2020 Ugra - Khimik 1:0 26.02.2020 Khimik - Ugra 1:0 27.02.2020 Khimik - Ugra 0:1 01.03.2020 Ugra - Khimik 3:0
К2
К1
2. Toros
7. Humo
3:4
22.02.2020 Toros - Humo 3:0 23.02.2020 Toros - Humo 3:2 OT 26.02.2020 Humo - Toros 4:1 27.02.2020 Humo - Toros 1:0 01.03.2020 Toros - Humo 4:3 04.03.2020 Humo - Toros 2:1 OT 07.03.2020 Toros - Humo 2:3
К1
К2
2. Lada
7. Neftyanik
3:4
23.02.2020 Lada - Neftyanik 3:2 OT 24.02.2020 Lada - Neftyanik 0:2 27.02.2020 Neftyanik - Lada 5:1 28.02.2020 Neftyanik - Lada 4:5 OT 02.03.2020 Lada - Neftyanik 3:1 05.03.2020 Neftyanik - Lada 3:2 OT 08.03.2020 Lada - Neftyanik 0:3
К1
К2
4. SKA-Neva
5. SaryArka
4:2
23.02.2020 SKA-Neva - SaryArka 2:0 24.02.2020 SKA-Neva - SaryArka 3:1 27.02.2020 SaryArka - SKA-Neva 3:2 OT 28.02.2020 SaryArka - SKA-Neva 1:5 02.03.2020 SKA-Neva - SaryArka 2:3 05.03.2020 SaryArka - SKA-Neva 0:2
К2
К1
4. Sokol
5. Bars
2:4
23.02.2020 Sokol - Bars 1:3 24.02.2020 Sokol - Bars 1:2 27.02.2020 Bars - Sokol 1:3 28.02.2020 Bars - Sokol 1:2 02.03.2020 Sokol - Bars 2:3 OT 05.03.2020 Bars - Sokol 4:2

Conference 1

冰球队
1 Zvezda 54 89
2 Lada 54 76
3 Dynamo SPb 54 88
4 SKA-Neva 54 86
5 Bars 54 73
6 Khimik 54 66
7 Humo 54 63
8 Dizel 54 61
9 HC Tambov 54 55
10 Dynamo Tv 54 55
11 Rostov 54 50
12 Torpedo-Gorky 54 50
13 ORG 54 49
14 Buran 54 47
15 CSK VVS 54 45
16 KRS-BSU 54 42
17 HC Ryazan 54 40
18 Tsen Tou 54 27

Conference 2

冰球队
1 Rubin 54 85
2 Toros 54 71
3 Ugra 54 79
4 Sokol 54 73
5 SaryArka 54 71
6 Gornyak 54 70
7 Neftyanik 54 68
8 Torpedo U-K 54 65
9 Metallurg 54 63
10 Zauralye 54 61
11 Chelmet 54 60
12 Izhstal 54 54
13 Molot-Prikamye 54 53
14 Nomad 54 47
15 Yuzhny Ural 54 47
16 Yermak 54 34