Future games

Date # Teams Time (msk)

18.11.18

Sunday

353

Chelmet - Khimik Vs 11:00

352

Yermak - Dynamo SPb 12:00

354

Ugra - Lada 14:30

355

Zauralye - Zvezda 15:00

356

Rubin - CSK VVS 15:00

19.11.18

Monday

357

Torpedo U-K - KRS-ORG 15:30

358

SaryArka - Tsen Tou 16:00

359

Molot-Prikamye - Yuzhny Ural 17:00

360

Izhstal - Gornyak 18:00

363

Bars - HC Tambov 18:30

361

HC Ryazan - Toros 19:00

362

Buran - Neftyanik Al 19:00

364

Dizel - HC Sarov 19:00

20.11.18

Tuesday

365

Yermak - SKA-Neva 14:00

366

Sokol Kr - Dynamo SPb 15:00

21.11.18

Wednesday

367

Torpedo U-K - Tsen Tou 15:30

368

SaryArka - KRS-ORG 16:00

369

Molot-Prikamye - Gornyak 17:00

370

Izhstal - Yuzhny Ural 18:00

371

Bars - HC Sarov 18:30

372

Dizel - HC Tambov 19:00

22.11.18

Thursday

373

Yermak - Ugra 14:00

374

Sokol Kr - SKA-Neva 15:00

375

Metallurg Nk - Dynamo SPb 15:00

23.11.18

Friday

376

Molot-Prikamye - Chelmet 17:00

377

Toros - Gornyak 17:00

378

Izhstal - Zauralye 18:00

379

Lada - HC Tambov 18:00

380

CSK VVS - HC Sarov 18:00

381

Neftyanik Al - Yuzhny Ural 18:30

382

Khimik Vs - Tsen Tou 18:30

383

Bars - HC Ryazan 18:30

384

Zvezda - KRS-ORG 19:00

385

Dizel - Buran 19:00

24.11.18

Saturday

386

Yermak - Rubin 12:00

387

Sokol Kr - Ugra 13:00

388

Metallurg Nk - SKA-Neva 13:00

25.11.18

Sunday

389

Molot-Prikamye - Zauralye 15:00

390

Toros - Yuzhny Ural 15:00

391

Izhstal - Chelmet 16:00

392

Lada - HC Sarov 16:00

393

CSK VVS - HC Tambov 16:00

394

Neftyanik Al - Gornyak 17:00

395

Khimik Vs - KRS-ORG 17:00

396

Bars - Buran 17:00

397

Zvezda - Tsen Tou 17:00

398

Dizel - HC Ryazan 17:00

Standings

Team GP PTS
1 Rubin 25 40
2 Lada 24 39
3 Ugra 25 39
4 SKA-Neva 25 38
5 Neftyanik 23 36
6 Zvezda 25 34
7 Metallurg 24 34
8 Zauralye 23 34
9 Chelmet 23 33
10 Khimik 25 33
11 Toros 23 32
12 Dynamo 25 32
13 HC Ryazan 24 30
14 Bars 24 27
15 Torpedo 26 27
16 Sokol 24 27
17 SaryArka 26 24
18 Tsen Tou 24 24
19 CSK VVS 24 23
20 Dizel 24 22
21 Buran 24 21
22 HC Tambov 24 21
23 Yuzhny Ural 24 20
24 Molot-Prikamye 24 19
25 Gornyak 24 18
26 HC Sarov 24 17
27 Izhstal 24 16
28 KRS-ORG 24 12
29 Yermak 24 10