Finished

Date # Teams Score online Photo Video

01.12.19

Sunday

502 Humo - Dizel 7:1
503 Zvezda - CSK VVS 5:0
504 Khimik - Lada 3:2

02.12.19

Monday

505 Yermak - Buran 5:2
506 Sokol - HC Tambov 6:1
507 Metallurg Nk - HC Ryazan 2:3
508 Chelmet - Nomad 2:1 SO
509 Yuzhny Ural - SaryArka 5:0
510 Molot-Prikamye - Tsen Tou 3:2 OT
511 Izhstal - KRS-BSU 5:1
512 Neftyanik - ORG 4:3

03.12.19

Tuesday

514 Ugra - Rostov 4:3
513 Humo - Lada 2:4
516 Khimik - CSK VVS 3:2
515 Dynamo Tv - SKA-Neva 3:4

04.12.19

Wednesday

517 Yermak - HC Tambov 4:1
518 Metallurg Nk - Bars 3:1
519 Zauralye - Gornyak 3:2
520 Chelmet - SaryArka 1:5
521 Toros - ORG 5:3
522 Izhstal - Tsen Tou 6:3
523 Neftyanik - KRS-BSU 3:2

05.12.19

Thursday

524 Torpedo U-K - HC Ryazan 1:3
526 Rubin - Rostov 3:2
527 Ugra - Buran 2:3 SO
525 Humo - CSK VVS 4:3 OT
528 Dynamo Tv - Dynamo SPb 2:0

06.12.19

Friday

529 Metallurg Nk - Torpedo-Gorky 2:1
530 Zauralye - Yuzhny Ural 5:0
531 Toros - KRS-BSU 3:2
532 Neftyanik - Tsen Tou 4:3 OT

07.12.19

Saturday

533 Nomad - HC Ryazan 0:1 SO
534 Torpedo U-K - Bars 2:5
535 Ugra - HC Tambov 2:3
536 Rubin - Buran 3:0
537 Dizel - Molot-Prikamye 3:2 OT
538 Zvezda - Khimik 2:1

08.12.19

Sunday

539 Gornyak - Chelmet 5:1
540 Toros - Tsen Tou 4:3
541 Dynamo Tv - Yermak 5:4 OT
542 SKA-Neva - Sokol 3:2 OT

09.12.19

Monday

543 Torpedo U-K - Torpedo-Gorky 6:0
544 Nomad - Bars 4:7
545 SaryArka - HC Ryazan 1:2
546 Rubin - HC Tambov 3:2
547 Lada - Molot-Prikamye 3:1
548 Dizel - Izhstal 2:4

10.12.19

Tuesday

549 ORG - Metallurg Nk 3:4 OT
551 Yuzhny Ural - Chelmet 2:1
550 Humo - Zvezda 2:3 SO
552 SKA-Neva - Yermak 3:5
553 Dynamo SPb - Sokol 3:2

Future games

Date # Teams Time (msk)

10.12.19

Tuesday

554

Rostov - Zauralye 19:30

11.12.19

Wednesday

555

Nomad - Torpedo-Gorky 16:00

556

SaryArka - Bars 16:00

557

Humo - Zvezda 17:30

558

Lada - Izhstal 18:00

559

CSK VVS - Molot-Prikamye 18:00

560

Dizel - Neftyanik 19:00

12.12.19

Thursday

561

KRS-BSU - Metallurg Nk 14:30

562

Dynamo Tv - Sokol 17:00

563

Buran - Zauralye 19:00

564

Dynamo SPb - Yermak 19:30

565

Rostov - Gornyak 19:30

13.12.19

Friday

566

ORG - Torpedo U-K 14:30

567

SaryArka - Torpedo-Gorky 16:00

568

Lada - Neftyanik 18:00

569

CSK VVS - Izhstal 18:00

570

Dizel - Toros 19:00

14.12.19

Saturday

571

Tsen Tou - Metallurg Nk 13:00

577

Rostov - Yuzhny Ural 13:00

572

Humo - Khimik 15:00

573

Dynamo Tv - Rubin 17:00

574

HC Tambov - Zauralye 17:00

575

Buran - Gornyak 17:00

576

SKA-Neva - Ugra 17:00

15.12.19

Sunday

578

KRS-BSU - Torpedo U-K 10:00

579

ORG - Nomad 10:00

580

Humo - Khimik 15:00

581

CSK VVS - Neftyanik 16:00

582

Lada - Toros 16:00

16.12.19

Monday

583

HC Tambov - Gornyak 18:30

584

Buran - Yuzhny Ural 19:00

585

SKA-Neva - Rubin 19:00

586

HC Ryazan - Bars 19:00

587

Dynamo SPb - Ugra 19:30

588

Rostov - Chelmet 19:30

17.12.19

Tuesday

591

Tsen Tou - Torpedo U-K 13:30

589

KRS-BSU - Nomad 14:30

590

ORG - SaryArka 14:30

592

CSK VVS - Toros 18:00

18.12.19

Wednesday

594

Molot-Prikamye - Zvezda 17:00

595

HC Tambov - Yuzhny Ural 18:30

596

Buran - Chelmet 19:00

597

Dynamo Tv - Ugra 19:00

598

HC Ryazan - Torpedo-Gorky 19:00

599

Dynamo SPb - Rubin 19:30

19.12.19

Thursday

601

Tsen Tou - Nomad 13:30

600

KRS-BSU - SaryArka 14:30

602

Neftyanik - Toros 18:30

20.12.19

Friday

603

Metallurg Nk - Lada 15:00

604

Sokol - Yermak 15:00

605

Molot-Prikamye - Khimik 17:00

606

Izhstal - Zvezda 18:00

607

HC Tambov - Chelmet 18:30

21.12.19

Saturday

66

KRS-BSU - ORG 10:00

609

Tsen Tou - SaryArka 13:00

610

Sokol - Yermak 13:00

611

Torpedo U-K - Dizel 14:00

612

HC Ryazan - Rostov 17:00

22.12.19

Sunday

615

Rubin - Zauralye 10:00

613

Metallurg Nk - CSK VVS 13:00

614

Molot-Prikamye - Humo 15:00

616

Izhstal - Khimik 16:00

617

Neftyanik - Zvezda 17:00

23.12.19

Monday

618

Tsen Tou - ORG 13:30

619

Torpedo U-K - Lada 15:30

620

Nomad - Dizel 16:00

621

Chelmet - SKA-Neva 16:30

622

Gornyak - Dynamo Tv 16:30

623

Yuzhny Ural - Dynamo SPb 16:30

624

Bars - Rostov 18:30

625

HC Ryazan - Buran 19:00

24.12.19

Tuesday

626

Toros - Zvezda 17:00

627

Izhstal - Humo 18:00

628

Neftyanik - Khimik 18:30

25.12.19

Wednesday

629

KRS-BSU - ORG 14:30

630

Torpedo U-K - CSK VVS 15:30

631

Nomad - Lada 16:00

632

SaryArka - Dizel 16:00

633

Gornyak - Dynamo SPb 16:30

634

Zauralye - Dynamo Tv 16:30

635

Yuzhny Ural - SKA-Neva 16:30

636

Bars - Buran 18:30

637

Torpedo-Gorky - Rostov 18:30

638

HC Ryazan - HC Tambov 19:00

26.12.19

Thursday

652

Yermak - Sokol 12:00

639

Toros - Khimik 17:00

640

Ugra - Rubin 17:00

641

Neftyanik - Humo 18:30

27.12.19

Friday

642

KRS-BSU - Tsen Tou 08:00

648

Chelmet - Dynamo Tv 11:00

643

Yermak - Sokol 14:00

644

Nomad - CSK VVS 16:00

645

SaryArka - Lada 16:00

646

Gornyak - SKA-Neva 16:30

647

Zauralye - Dynamo SPb 16:30

649

Molot-Prikamye - Izhstal 17:00

650

Torpedo-Gorky - Buran 18:30

651

Bars - HC Tambov 18:30

28.12.19

Saturday

593

Metallurg Nk - Dizel 13:00

653

Toros - Humo 15:00

29.12.19

Sunday

654

ORG - Tsen Tou 10:00

656

Chelmet - Dynamo SPb 12:00

659

Torpedo-Gorky - HC Tambov 13:00

660

Khimik - Zvezda 13:00

655

SaryArka - CSK VVS 14:00

657

Zauralye - SKA-Neva 15:00

658

Yuzhny Ural - Dynamo Tv 15:00

Standings

Team GP PTS
1 Rubin 33 59
2 Zvezda 33 53
3 SKA-Neva 33 53
4 Dynamo SPb 32 52
5 Toros 32 52
6 Ugra 33 49
7 Lada 32 46
8 Bars 34 44
9 Neftyanik 32 44
10 Zauralye 33 43
11 Metallurg 34 41
12 SaryArka 32 41
13 Sokol 33 40
14 Khimik 32 40
15 Gornyak 33 39
16 Chelmet 33 36
17 Humo 32 35
18 Torpedo U-K 33 35
19 Yuzhny Ural 33 34
20 Dizel 32 33
21 Molot-Prikamye 33 33
22 HC Tambov 32 31
23 Dynamo Tv 32 31
24 HC Ryazan 34 30
25 Nomad 33 29
26 Buran 33 29
27 Torpedo-Gorky 32 29
28 CSK VVS 31 28
29 ORG 33 27
30 Yermak 33 26
31 Izhstal 32 25
32 Rostov 32 25
33 KRS-BSU 32 20
34 Tsen Tou 32 19