Future games

Date # Teams Time (msk)

11.12.19

Wednesday

555

Nomad - Torpedo-Gorky 16:00

556

SaryArka - Bars 16:00

557

Humo - Zvezda 17:30

558

Lada - Izhstal 18:00

559

CSK VVS - Molot-Prikamye 18:00

560

Dizel - Neftyanik 19:00

12.12.19

Thursday

561

KRS-BSU - Metallurg Nk 14:30

562

Dynamo Tv - Sokol 17:00

563

Buran - Zauralye 19:00

564

Dynamo SPb - Yermak 19:30

565

Rostov - Gornyak 19:30

13.12.19

Friday

566

ORG - Torpedo U-K 14:30

567

SaryArka - Torpedo-Gorky 16:00

568

Lada - Neftyanik 18:00

569

CSK VVS - Izhstal 18:00

570

Dizel - Toros 19:00

14.12.19

Saturday

571

Tsen Tou - Metallurg Nk 13:00

577

Rostov - Yuzhny Ural 13:00

572

Humo - Khimik 15:00

573

Dynamo Tv - Rubin 17:00

574

HC Tambov - Zauralye 17:00

575

Buran - Gornyak 17:00

576

SKA-Neva - Ugra 17:00

15.12.19

Sunday

578

KRS-BSU - Torpedo U-K 10:00

579

ORG - Nomad 10:00

580

Humo - Khimik 15:00

581

CSK VVS - Neftyanik 16:00

582

Lada - Toros 16:00

16.12.19

Monday

583

HC Tambov - Gornyak 18:30

584

Buran - Yuzhny Ural 19:00

585

SKA-Neva - Rubin 19:00

586

HC Ryazan - Bars 19:00

587

Dynamo SPb - Ugra 19:30

588

Rostov - Chelmet 19:30

17.12.19

Tuesday

591

Tsen Tou - Torpedo U-K 13:30

589

KRS-BSU - Nomad 14:30

590

ORG - SaryArka 14:30

592

CSK VVS - Toros 18:00

18.12.19

Wednesday

594

Molot-Prikamye - Zvezda 17:00

595

HC Tambov - Yuzhny Ural 18:30

596

Buran - Chelmet 19:00

597

Dynamo Tv - Ugra 19:00

598

HC Ryazan - Torpedo-Gorky 19:00

599

Dynamo SPb - Rubin 19:30

Standings

Team GP PTS
1 Rubin 33 59
2 Zvezda 33 53
3 SKA-Neva 33 53
4 Dynamo SPb 32 52
5 Toros 32 52
6 Ugra 33 49
7 Lada 32 46
8 Bars 34 44
9 Neftyanik 32 44
10 Zauralye 33 43
11 Metallurg 34 41
12 SaryArka 32 41
13 Sokol 33 40
14 Khimik 32 40
15 Gornyak 33 39
16 Chelmet 33 36
17 Humo 32 35
18 Torpedo U-K 33 35
19 Yuzhny Ural 33 34
20 Dizel 32 33
21 Molot-Prikamye 33 33
22 HC Tambov 32 31
23 Dynamo Tv 32 31
24 HC Ryazan 34 30
25 Nomad 33 29
26 Buran 33 29
27 Torpedo-Gorky 32 29
28 CSK VVS 31 28
29 ORG 33 27
30 Yermak 33 26
31 Izhstal 32 25
32 Rostov 32 25
33 KRS-BSU 32 20
34 Tsen Tou 32 19