Статистика : Лидеры

плюс/минус

Полещук Антон

  • Клуб: Торос (Нефтекамск)
  • Номер: 47
  • Амплуа: Защитник
  • Рост: 179
  • Вес: 84
  • Дата рождения: 21.02.1987
  • Возраст: 32 года 4 мес
Игрок Клуб # И Ш А О +/- Штр ВП/И
1. Полещук Антон Торос (Нефтекамск) 47 16 3 7 10 13 4 19:00
Сальников Сергей Торос (Нефтекамск) 11 16 5 7 12 13 10 19:02
3. Емелин Сергей Торос (Нефтекамск) 82 16 6 9 15 12 2 16:06
4. Вахрушев Евгений Торос (Нефтекамск) 55 14 0 1 1 11 12 17:28
Голованов Станислав Торос (Нефтекамск) 23 16 7 14 21 11 10 18:44
6. Смирнов Роман Ермак (Ангарск) 70 9 1 4 5 8 6 24:28
7. Горшков Александр Рубин (Тюмень) 61 20 6 11 17 7 6 13:52
Малевич Владимир Донбасс (Донецк) 96 10 4 7 11 7 28 26:32
Ячменёв Денис Рубин (Тюмень) 82 20 7 4 11 7 6 18:05
10. Люткевич Виталий Донбасс (Донецк) 82 10 0 2 2 6 0 20:44
Панков Александр Торос (Нефтекамск) 74 16 3 2 5 6 10 13:31
Попов Роман Рубин (Тюмень) 2 12 2 1 3 6 4 17:32
Севостьянов Сергей Рубин (Тюмень) 15 20 3 10 13 6 6 18:54
Фахрутдинов Дмитрий Ермак (Ангарск) 44 9 3 2 5 6 0 25:25
15. Сарваров Артур Ариада-Акпарс (Волжск) 85 5 3 1 4 5 0 19:22
Хохряков Пётр Дизель (Пенза) 33 13 8 1 9 5 10 20:25
17. Апальков Даниил Локомотив (Ярославль) 43 10 3 3 6 4 0 22:22
Гусев Владимир Рубин (Тюмень) 21 19 3 2 5 4 75 19:41
Зубарев Артём Торос (Нефтекамск) 3 16 2 3 5 4 6 18:44
Игнашин Денис Ермак (Ангарск) 61 9 3 5 8 4 6 21:00
Кручинин Алексей Локомотив (Ярославль) 50 10 2 4 6 4 6 19:13
Чемерилов Евгений Ермак (Ангарск) 37 9 4 6 10 4 26 17:33
Юшков Максим Ермак (Ангарск) 91 9 4 7 11 4 32 20:40
Яковлев Егор К. Локомотив (Ярославль) 44 8 4 0 4 4 6 21:33
25. Альшевский Ярослав Дизель (Пенза) 88 15 1 13 14 3 39 16:43
Безруков Артём Рубин (Тюмень) 38 20 1 4 5 3 12 21:02
Горбаченко Ярослав ХК ВМФ (Санкт-Петербург) 96 5 1 0 1 3 2 9:44
Карпов Владимир Рубин (Тюмень) 72 12 2 1 3 3 2 13:05
Пискунов Сергей Донбасс (Донецк) 10 10 3 6 9 3 16 15:17
Тополь Максим ХК ВМФ (Санкт-Петербург) 5 5 0 0 0 3 2 16:23
#
- Номер
,
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время
,
ВП/И
- Среднее время на площадке за игру

Плей-офф

Финал
Клуб Счет
4
10
Рубин
Сарыарка
1:4
16.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 3:2 ОТ 17.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 4:5 ОТ 20.04.2019 Сарыарка - Рубин 1:0 21.04.2019 Сарыарка - Рубин 3:2 24.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 1:4
1/2 финала
Клуб Счет
1
10
СКА-Нева
Сарыарка
0:4
29.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 0:2 30.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 0:1 02.04.2019 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 3:1 03.04.2019 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 4:2
3
4
Торос
Рубин
2:4
30.03.2019 Торос - Рубин 3:2 31.03.2019 Торос - Рубин 3:2 03.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1 ОТ 04.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1 ОТ 07.04.2019 Торос - Рубин 1:4 10.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1
1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1
12
СКА-Нева
Сокол
4:1
11.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 2:0 12.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 1:0 15.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 1:4 16.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 2:1 ОТ 19.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 3:0
3
8
Торос
Зауралье
4:2
11.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 6:2 12.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:2 ОТ 15.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 4:1 16.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 3:2 ОТ 19.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:0 22.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 1:3
2
10
Нефтяник
Сарыарка
3:4
12.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 4:2 13.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 3:0 16.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 3:1 17.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 6:5 20.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 2:1 ОТ 23.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 5:4 ОТ 26.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 1:3
4
6
Рубин
Звезда
4:2
12.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 3:1 13.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 1:2 ОТ 16.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 3:1 17.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ 20.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 2:0 23.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ
1/8 финала
Клуб Счет
1
16
СКА-Нева
Южный Урал
3:0
28.02.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 3:1 01.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 4:1 04.03.2019 Южный Урал - СКА-Нева 2:3
2
15
Нефтяник
Ценг Тоу
3:0
28.02.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 2:1 01.03.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 5:4 04.03.2019 Ценг Тоу - Нефтяник 2:5
3
14
Торос
Динамо
3:2
28.02.2019 Торос - Динамо 2:1 01.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 1:0 05.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 5:1 08.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2
4
13
Рубин
ХК Рязань
3:0
28.02.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 3:2 ОТ 01.03.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 1:0 04.03.2019 ХК Рязань - Рубин 0:2
5
12
Лада
Сокол
1:3
28.02.2019 Лада - Сокол 2:0 01.03.2019 Лада - Сокол 1:4 04.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 3:2 05.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 4:3 ОТ
6
11
Звезда
Металлург
3:1
28.02.2019 Звезда - Металлург 0:1 ОТ 01.03.2019 Звезда - Металлург 3:2 04.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 0:4 05.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 2:3
7
10
Югра
Сарыарка
0:3
28.02.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 2:3 01.03.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 1:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Сарыарка - Югра 4:2
8
9
Зауралье
Химик
3:1
28.02.2019 Зауралье - Химик 1:0 01.03.2019 Зауралье - Химик 0:1 ОТ 04.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 2:3 ОТ 05.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 0:1

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 СКА-Нева 56 90
2 Нефтяник 56 89
3 Торос 56 86
4 Рубин 56 81
5 Лада 56 79
6 Звезда 56 78
7 Югра 56 75
8 Зауралье 56 75
9 Химик 56 72
10 Сарыарка 56 72
11 Металлург 56 69
12 Сокол 56 68
13 ХК Рязань 56 67
14 Динамо 56 67
15 Ценг Тоу 56 61
16 Южный Урал 56 61
17 Барс 56 61
18 Торпедо 56 61
19 ЦСК ВВС 56 57
20 Челмет 56 56
21 Дизель 56 51
22 Буран 56 51
23 ХК Тамбов 56 51
24 Горняк 56 49
25 ХК Саров 56 42
26 Ижсталь 56 40
27 Молот-Прикамье 56 34
28 Ермак 56 33
29 КРС-ОЭРДЖИ 56 33