Статистика : Лидеры

бомбардиры

Цыбин Дмитрий
Сарыарка (Караганда)
Нападающий
32 года 11 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Цыбин Дмитрий САР 21 7 9 16 5 18
2. Игнашин Денис САР 21 2 14 16 1 18
3. Малюшкин Илья САР 18 9 6 15 2 6
4. Кокуёв Семён САР 21 6 9 15 6 0
5. Гареев Артём ТРС 19 8 6 14 7 8
6. Кокшаров Юрий ТРС 19 7 7 14 9 24
7. Васильев Александр САР 21 7 6 13 8 41
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

бомбардиры-защитники

Карпов Сергей
Рубин (Тюмень)
Защитник
35 лет 2 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Карпов Сергей РУБ 12 1 6 7 -4 12
Колесников Андрей САР 17 0 7 7 5 2
3. Ищенко Яков СПТ 11 2 4 6 2 8
Журиков Сергей РУБ 12 2 4 6 0 2
Канарский Павел САР 21 1 5 6 6 10
6. Василевский Алексей ТРС 18 3 2 5 13 33
Гришин Алексей АРД 13 2 3 5 -6 10
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

вратари (%ОБ)

Иванов Алексей
Ермак (Ангарск)
Вратарь
31 год
Игрок Клуб И В П %ОБ КН И"0"
1. Иванов Алексей ЕРМ 2 1 0 98.2 0.69 0
2. Демидов Михаил СРВ 5 2 3 93.6 2.59 0
Сохатский Владимир ТРС 19 15 4 93.6 1.58 6
4. Чащухин Константин ЮУР 4 1 3 93.0 2.03 0
Янков Андрей ТРП 2 0 2 93.0 2.50 0
6. Аликин Евгений МЛТ 5 2 3 92.6 2.60 0
7. Ковач Владимир САР 13 8 4 92.3 2.16 1
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
В
- Выигрыши
,
П
- Проигрыши
,
%ОБ
- Процент отраженных бросков
,
КН
- Коэффициент надежности = 60мин*ПШ/ВП
,
И"0"
- "Сухие игры"

снайперы

Малюшкин Илья
Сарыарка (Караганда)
Нападающий
35 лет 3 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Малюшкин Илья САР 18 9 6 15 2 6
2. Гареев Артём ТРС 19 8 6 14 7 8
3. Васильев Александр САР 21 7 6 13 8 41
Васильев Анатолий САР 21 7 2 9 7 2
Кокшаров Юрий ТРС 19 7 7 14 9 24
Сентюрин Сергей ТРС 17 7 4 11 8 12
Цыбин Дмитрий САР 21 7 9 16 5 18
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

снайперы-защитники

Банцерев Евгений
Ариада-Акпарс (Волжск)
Защитник
31 год
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Банцерев Евгений АРД 15 3 1 4 -1 8
Василевский Алексей ТРС 18 3 2 5 13 33
Дашкевич Владислав ДНБ 4 3 0 3 -1 2
4. Гришин Алексей АРД 13 2 3 5 -6 10
Громов Александр МЛТ 10 2 2 4 5 4
Журиков Сергей РУБ 12 2 4 6 0 2
Ищенко Яков СПТ 11 2 4 6 2 8
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

вратари (КН)

Иванов Алексей
Ермак (Ангарск)
Вратарь
31 год
Игрок Клуб И В П %ОБ КН И"0"
1. Иванов Алексей ЕРМ 2 1 0 98.2 0.69 0
2. Сохатский Владимир ТРС 19 15 4 93.6 1.58 6
3. Чащухин Константин ЮУР 4 1 3 93.0 2.03 0
4. Ковач Владимир САР 13 8 4 92.3 2.16 1
5. Ложкин Никита ЛОК 5 2 3 91.5 2.17 1
6. Черепанов Денис БУР 15 6 9 91.2 2.22 0
7. Огурешников Сергей СПТ 5 3 2 92.1 2.42 1
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
В
- Выигрыши
,
П
- Проигрыши
,
%ОБ
- Процент отраженных бросков
,
КН
- Коэффициент надежности = 60мин*ПШ/ВП
,
И"0"
- "Сухие игры"

ассистенты

Игнашин Денис
Сарыарка (Караганда)
Нападающий
31 год 1 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Игнашин Денис САР 21 2 14 16 1 18
2. Гордеев Артём ТРС 19 2 9 11 9 8
Кокуёв Семён САР 21 6 9 15 6 0
Цыбин Дмитрий САР 21 7 9 16 5 18
5. Касаткин Константин БУР 16 4 8 12 3 16
Князев Алексей Г. БУР 16 5 8 13 2 16
Сальников Сергей ТРС 18 0 8 8 3 6
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

ассистенты-защитники

Колесников Андрей
Сарыарка (Караганда)
Защитник
30 лет 3 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Колесников Андрей САР 17 0 7 7 5 2
2. Карпов Сергей РУБ 12 1 6 7 -4 12
3. Громов Дмитрий САР 21 0 5 5 1 28
Канарский Павел САР 21 1 5 6 6 10
5. Журавлёв Егор СПТ 11 1 4 5 1 10
Журиков Сергей РУБ 12 2 4 6 0 2
Ищенко Яков СПТ 11 2 4 6 2 8
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

вратари (сухие игры)

Сохатский Владимир
Торос (Нефтекамск)
Вратарь
29 лет 4 мес
Игрок Клуб И В П %ОБ КН И"0"
1. Сохатский Владимир ТРС 19 15 4 93.6 1.58 6
2. Судницин Александр РУБ 11 5 6 91.7 2.52 2
3. Ковач Владимир САР 13 8 4 92.3 2.16 1
4. Ложкин Никита ЛОК 5 2 3 91.5 2.17 1
5. Огурешников Сергей СПТ 5 3 2 92.1 2.42 1
6. Франскевич Денис САР 11 6 3 90.9 2.46 1
7. Аликин Евгений МЛТ 5 2 3 92.6 2.60 0
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
В
- Выигрыши
,
П
- Проигрыши
,
%ОБ
- Процент отраженных бросков
,
КН
- Коэффициент надежности = 60мин*ПШ/ВП
,
И"0"
- "Сухие игры"

плюс/минус

Василевский Алексей
Торос (Нефтекамск)
Защитник
26 лет 4 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Василевский Алексей ТРС 18 3 2 5 13 33
2. Зубарев Артём ТРС 11 0 3 3 11 6
Кузьмин Денис САР 21 0 0 0 11 4
4. Гордеев Артём ТРС 19 2 9 11 9 8
Кокшаров Юрий ТРС 19 7 7 14 9 24
6. Богдановский Константин ТРС 17 5 5 10 8 6
Васильев Александр САР 21 7 6 13 8 41
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

победные голы

Горошанский Александр
Торос (Нефтекамск)
Нападающий
33 года 1 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- ШП
1. Горошанский Александр ТРС 19 5 4 9 4 3
Дубинин Артём ЛАД 10 5 2 7 4 3
Кокшаров Юрий ТРС 19 7 7 14 9 3
4. Богдановский Константин ТРС 17 5 5 10 8 2
Валиуллин Марат АРД 15 2 1 3 -4 2
Васильев Александр САР 21 7 6 13 8 2
Гурьев Денис СПТ 11 4 4 8 2 2
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
ШП
- Победные шайбы

штраф

Грэттон Джош
Сарыарка (Караганда)
Нападающий
36 лет 8 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Грэттон Джош САР 15 1 1 2 0 54
2. Серёгин Илья ЛАД 7 1 1 2 -3 41
Васильев Александр САР 21 7 6 13 8 41
4. Поснов Андрей БУР 16 5 3 8 5 34
Степанов Анатолий ТРС 19 1 8 9 8 34
6. Василевский Алексей ТРС 18 3 2 5 13 33
7. Перри Тодд САР 21 0 3 3 3 32
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

Плей-офф

Финал
Клуб Счет
4
10
Рубин
Сарыарка
1:4
16.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 3:2 ОТ 17.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 4:5 ОТ 20.04.2019 Сарыарка - Рубин 1:0 21.04.2019 Сарыарка - Рубин 3:2 24.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 1:4
1/2 финала
Клуб Счет
1
10
СКА-Нева
Сарыарка
0:4
29.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 0:2 30.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 0:1 02.04.2019 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 3:1 03.04.2019 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 4:2
3
4
Торос
Рубин
2:4
30.03.2019 Торос - Рубин 3:2 31.03.2019 Торос - Рубин 3:2 03.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1 ОТ 04.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1 ОТ 07.04.2019 Торос - Рубин 1:4 10.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1
1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1
12
СКА-Нева
Сокол
4:1
11.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 2:0 12.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 1:0 15.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 1:4 16.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 2:1 ОТ 19.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 3:0
3
8
Торос
Зауралье
4:2
11.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 6:2 12.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:2 ОТ 15.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 4:1 16.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 3:2 ОТ 19.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:0 22.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 1:3
2
10
Нефтяник
Сарыарка
3:4
12.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 4:2 13.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 3:0 16.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 3:1 17.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 6:5 20.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 2:1 ОТ 23.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 5:4 ОТ 26.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 1:3
4
6
Рубин
Звезда
4:2
12.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 3:1 13.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 1:2 ОТ 16.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 3:1 17.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ 20.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 2:0 23.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ
1/8 финала
Клуб Счет
1
16
СКА-Нева
Южный Урал
3:0
28.02.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 3:1 01.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 4:1 04.03.2019 Южный Урал - СКА-Нева 2:3
2
15
Нефтяник
Ценг Тоу
3:0
28.02.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 2:1 01.03.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 5:4 04.03.2019 Ценг Тоу - Нефтяник 2:5
3
14
Торос
Динамо
3:2
28.02.2019 Торос - Динамо 2:1 01.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 1:0 05.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 5:1 08.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2
4
13
Рубин
ХК Рязань
3:0
28.02.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 3:2 ОТ 01.03.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 1:0 04.03.2019 ХК Рязань - Рубин 0:2
5
12
Лада
Сокол
1:3
28.02.2019 Лада - Сокол 2:0 01.03.2019 Лада - Сокол 1:4 04.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 3:2 05.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 4:3 ОТ
6
11
Звезда
Металлург
3:1
28.02.2019 Звезда - Металлург 0:1 ОТ 01.03.2019 Звезда - Металлург 3:2 04.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 0:4 05.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 2:3
7
10
Югра
Сарыарка
0:3
28.02.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 2:3 01.03.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 1:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Сарыарка - Югра 4:2
8
9
Зауралье
Химик
3:1
28.02.2019 Зауралье - Химик 1:0 01.03.2019 Зауралье - Химик 0:1 ОТ 04.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 2:3 ОТ 05.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 0:1

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 СКА-Нева 56 90
2 Нефтяник 56 89
3 Торос 56 86
4 Рубин 56 81
5 Лада 56 79
6 Звезда 56 78
7 Югра 56 75
8 Зауралье 56 75
9 Химик 56 72
10 Сарыарка 56 72
11 Металлург 56 69
12 Сокол 56 68
13 ХК Рязань 56 67
14 Динамо 56 67
15 Ценг Тоу 56 61
16 Южный Урал 56 61
17 Барс 56 61
18 Торпедо 56 61
19 ЦСК ВВС 56 57
20 Челмет 56 56
21 Дизель 56 51
22 Буран 56 51
23 ХК Тамбов 56 51
24 Горняк 56 49
25 ХК Саров 56 42
26 Ижсталь 56 40
27 Молот-Прикамье 56 34
28 Ермак 56 33
29 КРС-ОЭРДЖИ 56 33