Статистика : Лидеры

бомбардиры

Макаров Константин
Сарыарка (Караганда)
Нападающий
33 года 8 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Макаров Константин САР 19 16 8 24 18 10
2. Лучкин Владислав САР 19 5 12 17 17 6
3. Лебедев Кирилл САР 19 7 9 16 18 4
4. Ушенин Вячеслав МЛТ 15 8 7 15 7 14
5. Горшков Александр РУБ 22 6 9 15 8 8
6. Махо Михал САР 19 4 9 13 9 10
7. Ячменёв Денис РУБ 19 4 8 12 11 12
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

бомбардиры-защитники

Бэкстрём Нильс
Рубин (Тюмень)
Защитник
32 года 10 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Бэкстрём Нильс РУБ 22 4 6 10 10 16
Карпов Сергей РУБ 22 4 6 10 7 10
Гомер Ян САР 19 0 10 10 10 6
4. Ковачевич Сабахудин САР 19 1 8 9 9 4
5. Доронин Павел ТРС 14 2 6 8 6 6
6. Глебов Григорий МЛТ 15 0 7 7 6 4
7. Кузьмин Денис САР 18 3 3 6 7 12
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

вратари (%ОБ)

Магарилов Сергей
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)
Вратарь
34 года 2 мес
Игрок Клуб И В П %ОБ КН И"0"
1. Магарилов Сергей МЛТ 9 7 2 94.3 1.64 2
2. Ковач Владимир САР 10 8 1 93.7 1.64 3
Черепанов Денис БУР 11 7 4 93.7 1.90 2
4. Горячевских Степан САР 11 8 2 93.4 1.76 2
5. Билялов Тимур ЮУР 10 6 2 93.3 2.04 1
6. Лаврецкий Юрий АРД 5 1 3 93.1 2.76 0
7. Бояршинов Георгий ТТН 4 0 4 93.0 2.35 0
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
В
- Выигрыши
,
П
- Проигрыши
,
%ОБ
- Процент отраженных бросков
,
КН
- Коэффициент надежности = 60мин*ПШ/ВП
,
И"0"
- "Сухие игры"

снайперы

Макаров Константин
Сарыарка (Караганда)
Нападающий
33 года 8 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Макаров Константин САР 19 16 8 24 18 10
2. Ушенин Вячеслав МЛТ 15 8 7 15 7 14
3. Лебедев Кирилл САР 19 7 9 16 18 4
Музычко Роман ЮУР 10 7 3 10 4 18
Ушенин Владислав МЛТ 15 7 4 11 6 10
6. Горшков Александр РУБ 22 6 9 15 8 8
Зюзякин Максим РУБ 19 6 5 11 4 2
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

снайперы-защитники

Бэкстрём Нильс
Рубин (Тюмень)
Защитник
32 года 10 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Бэкстрём Нильс РУБ 22 4 6 10 10 16
Карпов Сергей РУБ 22 4 6 10 7 10
3. Кузьмин Денис САР 18 3 3 6 7 12
4. Ворошнин Павел МЛТ 15 2 2 4 -5 8
Громов Александр РУБ 12 2 1 3 1 4
Гусев Владимир РУБ 22 2 1 3 6 22
Дашкевич Владислав ДНБ 5 2 1 3 -4 4
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

вратари (КН)

Ковач Владимир
Сарыарка (Караганда)
Вратарь
32 года 1 мес
Игрок Клуб И В П %ОБ КН И"0"
1. Ковач Владимир САР 10 8 1 93.7 1.64 3
Магарилов Сергей МЛТ 9 7 2 94.3 1.64 2
3. Горячевских Степан САР 11 8 2 93.4 1.76 2
4. Черепанов Денис БУР 11 7 4 93.7 1.90 2
5. Франскевич Денис РУБ 20 13 7 92.9 1.93 3
6. Ключников Юрий ДЗЛ 10 5 5 92.3 1.96 1
7. Билялов Тимур ЮУР 10 6 2 93.3 2.04 1
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
В
- Выигрыши
,
П
- Проигрыши
,
%ОБ
- Процент отраженных бросков
,
КН
- Коэффициент надежности = 60мин*ПШ/ВП
,
И"0"
- "Сухие игры"

ассистенты

Лучкин Владислав
Сарыарка (Караганда)
Нападающий
37 лет 3 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Лучкин Владислав САР 19 5 12 17 17 6
2. Гомер Ян САР 19 0 10 10 10 6
3. Берников Руслан БУР 11 1 9 10 4 29
Горшков Александр РУБ 22 6 9 15 8 8
Лебедев Кирилл САР 19 7 9 16 18 4
Махо Михал САР 19 4 9 13 9 10
7. Ковачевич Сабахудин САР 19 1 8 9 9 4
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

ассистенты-защитники

Гомер Ян
Сарыарка (Караганда)
Защитник
38 лет 5 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Гомер Ян САР 19 0 10 10 10 6
2. Ковачевич Сабахудин САР 19 1 8 9 9 4
3. Глебов Григорий МЛТ 15 0 7 7 6 4
4. Бэкстрём Нильс РУБ 22 4 6 10 10 16
Доронин Павел ТРС 14 2 6 8 6 6
Карп Егор МЛТ 14 0 6 6 4 6
Карпов Сергей РУБ 22 4 6 10 7 10
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

вратари (сухие игры)

Ковач Владимир
Сарыарка (Караганда)
Вратарь
32 года 1 мес
Игрок Клуб И В П %ОБ КН И"0"
1. Ковач Владимир САР 10 8 1 93.7 1.64 3
2. Франскевич Денис РУБ 20 13 7 92.9 1.93 3
3. Горячевских Степан САР 11 8 2 93.4 1.76 2
4. Магарилов Сергей МЛТ 9 7 2 94.3 1.64 2
5. Черепанов Денис БУР 11 7 4 93.7 1.90 2
6. Билялов Тимур ЮУР 10 6 2 93.3 2.04 1
7. Ключников Юрий ДЗЛ 10 5 5 92.3 1.96 1
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
В
- Выигрыши
,
П
- Проигрыши
,
%ОБ
- Процент отраженных бросков
,
КН
- Коэффициент надежности = 60мин*ПШ/ВП
,
И"0"
- "Сухие игры"

плюс/минус

Лебедев Кирилл
Сарыарка (Караганда)
Нападающий
27 лет 7 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Лебедев Кирилл САР 19 7 9 16 18 4
Макаров Константин САР 19 16 8 24 18 10
3. Лучкин Владислав САР 19 5 12 17 17 6
4. Ячменёв Денис РУБ 19 4 8 12 11 12
5. Бэкстрём Нильс РУБ 22 4 6 10 10 16
Гомер Ян САР 19 0 10 10 10 6
7. Ковачевич Сабахудин САР 19 1 8 9 9 4
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

победные голы

Макаров Константин
Сарыарка (Караганда)
Нападающий
33 года 8 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- ШП
1. Макаров Константин САР 19 16 8 24 18 4
2. Горшков Александр РУБ 22 6 9 15 8 3
Ушенин Владислав МЛТ 15 7 4 11 6 3
4. Андрющенко Вячеслав ЮУР 10 4 4 8 1 2
Ломако Олег САР 19 6 4 10 3 2
Лучкин Владислав САР 19 5 12 17 17 2
Панков Александр ТРС 4 4 1 5 3 2
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
ШП
- Победные шайбы

штраф

Гаврилычев Кирилл
Сокол (Красноярск)
Защитник
30 лет 3 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Гаврилычев Кирилл СКЛ 4 0 1 1 -1 50
2. Поснов Андрей БУР 7 2 0 2 1 49
3. Кулик Денис МЛТ 15 4 3 7 -3 42
4. Гильманов Умед НФТ 4 0 0 0 -2 39
5. Бельский Денис ДЗЛ 11 0 2 2 -1 36
Макаров Денис БУР 11 1 3 4 8 36
Селуянов Вячеслав ТРС 15 2 0 2 -4 36
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

Плей-офф

Финал
Клуб Счет
4
10
Рубин
Сарыарка
1:4
16.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 3:2 ОТ 17.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 4:5 ОТ 20.04.2019 Сарыарка - Рубин 1:0 21.04.2019 Сарыарка - Рубин 3:2 24.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 1:4
1/2 финала
Клуб Счет
1
10
СКА-Нева
Сарыарка
0:4
29.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 0:2 30.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 0:1 02.04.2019 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 3:1 03.04.2019 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 4:2
3
4
Торос
Рубин
2:4
30.03.2019 Торос - Рубин 3:2 31.03.2019 Торос - Рубин 3:2 03.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1 ОТ 04.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1 ОТ 07.04.2019 Торос - Рубин 1:4 10.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1
1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1
12
СКА-Нева
Сокол
4:1
11.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 2:0 12.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 1:0 15.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 1:4 16.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 2:1 ОТ 19.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 3:0
3
8
Торос
Зауралье
4:2
11.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 6:2 12.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:2 ОТ 15.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 4:1 16.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 3:2 ОТ 19.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:0 22.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 1:3
2
10
Нефтяник
Сарыарка
3:4
12.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 4:2 13.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 3:0 16.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 3:1 17.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 6:5 20.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 2:1 ОТ 23.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 5:4 ОТ 26.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 1:3
4
6
Рубин
Звезда
4:2
12.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 3:1 13.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 1:2 ОТ 16.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 3:1 17.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ 20.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 2:0 23.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ
1/8 финала
Клуб Счет
1
16
СКА-Нева
Южный Урал
3:0
28.02.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 3:1 01.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 4:1 04.03.2019 Южный Урал - СКА-Нева 2:3
2
15
Нефтяник
Ценг Тоу
3:0
28.02.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 2:1 01.03.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 5:4 04.03.2019 Ценг Тоу - Нефтяник 2:5
3
14
Торос
Динамо
3:2
28.02.2019 Торос - Динамо 2:1 01.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 1:0 05.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 5:1 08.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2
4
13
Рубин
ХК Рязань
3:0
28.02.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 3:2 ОТ 01.03.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 1:0 04.03.2019 ХК Рязань - Рубин 0:2
5
12
Лада
Сокол
1:3
28.02.2019 Лада - Сокол 2:0 01.03.2019 Лада - Сокол 1:4 04.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 3:2 05.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 4:3 ОТ
6
11
Звезда
Металлург
3:1
28.02.2019 Звезда - Металлург 0:1 ОТ 01.03.2019 Звезда - Металлург 3:2 04.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 0:4 05.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 2:3
7
10
Югра
Сарыарка
0:3
28.02.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 2:3 01.03.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 1:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Сарыарка - Югра 4:2
8
9
Зауралье
Химик
3:1
28.02.2019 Зауралье - Химик 1:0 01.03.2019 Зауралье - Химик 0:1 ОТ 04.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 2:3 ОТ 05.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 0:1

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 СКА-Нева 56 90
2 Нефтяник 56 89
3 Торос 56 86
4 Рубин 56 81
5 Лада 56 79
6 Звезда 56 78
7 Югра 56 75
8 Зауралье 56 75
9 Химик 56 72
10 Сарыарка 56 72
11 Металлург 56 69
12 Сокол 56 68
13 ХК Рязань 56 67
14 Динамо 56 67
15 Ценг Тоу 56 61
16 Южный Урал 56 61
17 Барс 56 61
18 Торпедо 56 61
19 ЦСК ВВС 56 57
20 Челмет 56 56
21 Дизель 56 51
22 Буран 56 51
23 ХК Тамбов 56 51
24 Горняк 56 49
25 ХК Саров 56 42
26 Ижсталь 56 40
27 Молот-Прикамье 56 34
28 Ермак 56 33
29 КРС-ОЭРДЖИ 56 33