Статистика : Лидеры

снайперы

Жилин Николай

  • Клуб: Ижсталь (Ижевск)
  • Номер: 64
  • Амплуа: Защитник
  • Рост: 187
  • Вес: 88
  • Дата рождения: 23.05.1992
  • Возраст: 26 лет 10 мес
Игрок Клуб # И Ш А О +/- Штр ВП/И
1. Жилин Николай Ижсталь (Ижевск) 64 20 8 4 12 -1 16 20:44
2. Абдуллин Денис ТХК (Тверь) 35 18 7 4 11 -1 18 19:01
Махбод Самсон Торос (Нефтекамск) 16 20 7 6 13 5 10 18:32
Никоноров Кирилл Торос (Нефтекамск) 42 21 7 5 12 10 10 14:28
Степаненко Александр Торос (Нефтекамск) 77 21 7 4 11 7 6 15:03
6. Авцин Александр Дизель (Пенза) 91 13 6 1 7 5 8 16:45
Алексеев Андрей Ижсталь (Ижевск) 10 20 6 5 11 10 2 17:20
Вихарев Денис Ижсталь (Ижевск) 73 20 6 15 21 1 6 16:57
Рымарев Евгений Сарыарка (Караганда) 23 17 6 7 13 6 4 17:49
Шастин Егор Сарыарка (Караганда) 33 17 6 10 16 8 18 16:32
11. Воробьёв Артём Ижсталь (Ижевск) 95 19 5 6 11 0 0 14:04
Гордеев Артём Торос (Нефтекамск) 9 13 5 1 6 4 4 14:30
Карлин Руслан Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 24 12 5 3 8 2 8 15:34
Ломако Олег Сарыарка (Караганда) 96 16 5 1 6 -6 2 15:29
Мордвинов Василий Торос (Нефтекамск) 13 17 5 4 9 -5 2 16:20
Тарасов Александр Дизель (Пенза) 63 13 5 1 6 0 0 16:23
Тимашов Николай Ижсталь (Ижевск) 7 18 5 1 6 8 29 18:26
Черников Александр Ижсталь (Ижевск) 55 15 5 3 8 5 8 16:28
19. Волошенко Роман ТХК (Тверь) 12 16 4 3 7 -3 4 13:54
Давыдов Денис Ермак (Ангарск) 23 12 4 3 7 6 2 15:44
Думбадзе Давид Дизель (Пенза) 88 11 4 2 6 1 2 13:39
Зиазов Айрат Рубин (Тюмень) 38 10 4 5 9 7 15 16:53
Карамнов Виталий Ермак (Ангарск) 12 12 4 4 8 4 8 16:38
Лебедев Кирилл Рубин (Тюмень) 10 11 4 6 10 5 2 17:05
Максимов Андрей Ермак (Ангарск) 55 12 4 6 10 6 0 13:32
Маслов Артём Ижсталь (Ижевск) 90 20 4 3 7 6 2 14:40
Пискунов Сергей Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 14 12 4 2 6 4 4 14:11
Полозов Кирилл Торос (Нефтекамск) 71 21 4 5 9 6 14 15:51
Скороходов Игорь Торос (Нефтекамск) 89 17 4 3 7 3 16 16:23
Стасюк Денис Сарыарка (Караганда) 42 13 4 1 5 4 0 9:31
#
- Номер
,
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время
,
ВП/И
- Среднее время на площадке за игру

Плей-офф

1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1
12
СКА-Нева
Сокол
4:1
11.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 2:0 12.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 1:0 15.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 1:4 16.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 2:1 ОТ 19.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 3:0
3
8
Торос
Зауралье
4:2
11.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 6:2 12.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:2 ОТ 15.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 4:1 16.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 3:2 ОТ 19.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:0 22.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 1:3
2
10
Нефтяник
Сарыарка
3:4
12.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 4:2 13.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 3:0 16.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 3:1 17.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 6:5 20.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 2:1 ОТ 23.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 5:4 ОТ 26.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 1:3
4
6
Рубин
Звезда
4:2
12.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 3:1 13.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 1:2 ОТ 16.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 3:1 17.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ 20.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 2:0 23.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ
1/8 финала
Клуб Счет
1
16
СКА-Нева
Южный Урал
3:0
28.02.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 3:1 01.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 4:1 04.03.2019 Южный Урал - СКА-Нева 2:3
2
15
Нефтяник
Ценг Тоу
3:0
28.02.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 2:1 01.03.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 5:4 04.03.2019 Ценг Тоу - Нефтяник 2:5
3
14
Торос
Динамо
3:2
28.02.2019 Торос - Динамо 2:1 01.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 1:0 05.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 5:1 08.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2
4
13
Рубин
ХК Рязань
3:0
28.02.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 3:2 ОТ 01.03.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 1:0 04.03.2019 ХК Рязань - Рубин 0:2
5
12
Лада
Сокол
1:3
28.02.2019 Лада - Сокол 2:0 01.03.2019 Лада - Сокол 1:4 04.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 3:2 05.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 4:3 ОТ
6
11
Звезда
Металлург
3:1
28.02.2019 Звезда - Металлург 0:1 ОТ 01.03.2019 Звезда - Металлург 3:2 04.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 0:4 05.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 2:3
7
10
Югра
Сарыарка
0:3
28.02.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 2:3 01.03.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 1:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Сарыарка - Югра 4:2
8
9
Зауралье
Химик
3:1
28.02.2019 Зауралье - Химик 1:0 01.03.2019 Зауралье - Химик 0:1 ОТ 04.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 2:3 ОТ 05.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 0:1

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 СКА-Нева 56 90
2 Нефтяник 56 89
3 Торос 56 86
4 Рубин 56 81
5 Лада 56 79
6 Звезда 56 78
7 Югра 56 75
8 Зауралье 56 75
9 Химик 56 72
10 Сарыарка 56 72
11 Металлург 56 69
12 Сокол 56 68
13 ХК Рязань 56 67
14 Динамо 56 67
15 Ценг Тоу 56 61
16 Южный Урал 56 61
17 Барс 56 61
18 Торпедо 56 61
19 ЦСК ВВС 56 57
20 Челмет 56 56
21 Дизель 56 51
22 Буран 56 51
23 ХК Тамбов 56 51
24 Горняк 56 49
25 ХК Саров 56 42
26 Ижсталь 56 40
27 Молот-Прикамье 56 34
28 Ермак 56 33
29 КРС-ОЭРДЖИ 56 33