Статистика : Лидеры

бомбардиры

Вихарев Денис

  • Клуб: Ижсталь (Ижевск)
  • Номер: 73
  • Амплуа: Нападающий
  • Рост: 179
  • Вес: 80
  • Дата рождения: 17.06.1992
  • Возраст: 26 лет 9 мес
Игрок Клуб # И Ш А О +/- Штр ВП/И
1. Вихарев Денис Ижсталь (Ижевск) 73 20 6 15 21 1 6 16:57
2. Шастин Егор Сарыарка (Караганда) 33 17 6 10 16 8 18 16:32
3. Махбод Самсон Торос (Нефтекамск) 16 20 7 6 13 5 10 18:32
4. Рымарев Евгений Сарыарка (Караганда) 23 17 6 7 13 6 4 17:49
5. Жилин Николай Ижсталь (Ижевск) 64 20 8 4 12 -1 16 20:44
6. Никоноров Кирилл Торос (Нефтекамск) 42 21 7 5 12 10 10 14:28
7. Абдуллин Денис ТХК (Тверь) 35 18 7 4 11 -1 18 19:01
8. Степаненко Александр Торос (Нефтекамск) 77 21 7 4 11 7 6 15:03
9. Алексеев Андрей Ижсталь (Ижевск) 10 20 6 5 11 10 2 17:20
10. Воробьёв Артём Ижсталь (Ижевск) 95 19 5 6 11 0 0 14:04
11. Черных Дмитрий Торос (Нефтекамск) 11 21 4 7 11 6 4 17:51
12. Игнашин Денис ТХК (Тверь) 96 18 3 8 11 4 6 17:45
13. Лебедев Кирилл Рубин (Тюмень) 10 11 4 6 10 5 2 17:05
14. Максимов Андрей Ермак (Ангарск) 55 12 4 6 10 6 0 13:32
15. Антоновский Илья Сарыарка (Караганда) 25 17 3 7 10 3 14 21:36
16. Кислый Артём Торос (Нефтекамск) 28 20 3 7 10 7 31 17:04
17. Полюдов Денис Ижсталь (Ижевск) 17 20 3 7 10 0 0 14:56
18. Кочетков Денис Ермак (Ангарск) 18 12 1 9 10 1 10 15:34
19. Мордвинов Василий Торос (Нефтекамск) 13 17 5 4 9 -5 2 16:20
20. Зиазов Айрат Рубин (Тюмень) 38 10 4 5 9 7 15 16:53
21. Торченюк Александр ТХК (Тверь) 91 18 4 5 9 -2 4 16:37
22. Полозов Кирилл Торос (Нефтекамск) 71 21 4 5 9 6 14 15:51
23. Иванов Андрей Ижсталь (Ижевск) 21 19 3 6 9 1 29 14:48
24. Иванов Алексей Дизель (Пенза) 16 11 2 7 9 0 4 17:30
25. Чемерилов Евгений Ермак (Ангарск) 37 12 2 7 9 3 2 16:44
26. Пуголовкин Артём Дизель (Пенза) 92 13 2 7 9 -3 0 12:51
27. Карлин Руслан Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 24 12 5 3 8 2 8 15:34
28. Черников Александр Ижсталь (Ижевск) 55 15 5 3 8 5 8 16:28
29. Карамнов Виталий Ермак (Ангарск) 12 12 4 4 8 4 8 16:38
30. Чиглинцев Александр Ермак (Ангарск) 27 12 4 4 8 -1 2 16:15
#
- Номер
,
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время
,
ВП/И
- Среднее время на площадке за игру

Плей-офф

1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1
12
СКА-Нева
Сокол
4:1
11.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 2:0 12.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 1:0 15.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 1:4 16.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 2:1 ОТ 19.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 3:0
3
8
Торос
Зауралье
4:2
11.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 6:2 12.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:2 ОТ 15.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 4:1 16.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 3:2 ОТ 19.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:0 22.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 1:3
2
10
Нефтяник
Сарыарка
3:4
12.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 4:2 13.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 3:0 16.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 3:1 17.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 6:5 20.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 2:1 ОТ 23.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 5:4 ОТ 26.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 1:3
4
6
Рубин
Звезда
4:2
12.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 3:1 13.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 1:2 ОТ 16.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 3:1 17.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ 20.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 2:0 23.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ
1/8 финала
Клуб Счет
1
16
СКА-Нева
Южный Урал
3:0
28.02.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 3:1 01.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 4:1 04.03.2019 Южный Урал - СКА-Нева 2:3
2
15
Нефтяник
Ценг Тоу
3:0
28.02.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 2:1 01.03.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 5:4 04.03.2019 Ценг Тоу - Нефтяник 2:5
3
14
Торос
Динамо
3:2
28.02.2019 Торос - Динамо 2:1 01.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 1:0 05.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 5:1 08.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2
4
13
Рубин
ХК Рязань
3:0
28.02.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 3:2 ОТ 01.03.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 1:0 04.03.2019 ХК Рязань - Рубин 0:2
5
12
Лада
Сокол
1:3
28.02.2019 Лада - Сокол 2:0 01.03.2019 Лада - Сокол 1:4 04.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 3:2 05.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 4:3 ОТ
6
11
Звезда
Металлург
3:1
28.02.2019 Звезда - Металлург 0:1 ОТ 01.03.2019 Звезда - Металлург 3:2 04.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 0:4 05.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 2:3
7
10
Югра
Сарыарка
0:3
28.02.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 2:3 01.03.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 1:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Сарыарка - Югра 4:2
8
9
Зауралье
Химик
3:1
28.02.2019 Зауралье - Химик 1:0 01.03.2019 Зауралье - Химик 0:1 ОТ 04.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 2:3 ОТ 05.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 0:1

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 СКА-Нева 56 90
2 Нефтяник 56 89
3 Торос 56 86
4 Рубин 56 81
5 Лада 56 79
6 Звезда 56 78
7 Югра 56 75
8 Зауралье 56 75
9 Химик 56 72
10 Сарыарка 56 72
11 Металлург 56 69
12 Сокол 56 68
13 ХК Рязань 56 67
14 Динамо 56 67
15 Ценг Тоу 56 61
16 Южный Урал 56 61
17 Барс 56 61
18 Торпедо 56 61
19 ЦСК ВВС 56 57
20 Челмет 56 56
21 Дизель 56 51
22 Буран 56 51
23 ХК Тамбов 56 51
24 Горняк 56 49
25 ХК Саров 56 42
26 Ижсталь 56 40
27 Молот-Прикамье 56 34
28 Ермак 56 33
29 КРС-ОЭРДЖИ 56 33