Статистика : Лидеры

плюс/минус

Гордеев Артём

  • Клуб: Торос (Нефтекамск)
  • Номер: 9
  • Амплуа: Нападающий
  • Рост: 187
  • Вес: 95
  • Дата рождения: 15.09.1988
  • Возраст: 28 лет 9 мес
Игрок Клуб # И Ш А О +/- Штр ВП/И
1. Гордеев Артём Торос (Нефтекамск) 9 49 21 22 43 25 26 20:47
2. Рычагов Андрей СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 28 49 12 24 36 24 42 17:48
3. Конозов Альберт СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 91 43 15 13 28 22 39 17:14
4. Сарваров Артур Сарыарка (Караганда) 85 48 14 22 36 21 40 16:45
5. Голованов Станислав Торос (Нефтекамск) 23 47 18 27 45 20 39 19:42
6. Сауторн Джордон Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 10 47 7 16 23 20 12 19:27
7. Алишаускас Нериюс Сарыарка (Караганда) 4 47 4 15 19 20 38 18:51
8. Кузьменко Андрей Звезда (Чехов) 96 23 11 17 28 19 4 15:19
9. Ячменёв Денис Рубин (Тюмень) 28 47 13 19 32 19 16 16:30
10. Козловский Юрий СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 7 40 5 12 17 18 16 20:06
11. Ломако Олег Сарыарка (Караганда) 96 48 22 12 34 18 20 14:50
12. Мокин Михаил Спутник (Нижний Тагил) 19 48 9 19 28 18 12 16:19
13. Чуркин Андрей СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 54 48 10 4 14 18 34 19:34
14. Ишмаметьев Алексей Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 25 48 2 11 13 17 32 19:11
15. Смуров Сергей ТХК (Тверь) 73 49 11 12 23 17 14 17:19
16. Фомичёв Константин Спутник (Нижний Тагил) 23 49 3 9 12 17 35 18:06
17. Белухин Евгений Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 34 48 9 23 32 16 32 16:54
18. Раенко Анатолий Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 10 49 14 26 40 16 16 16:56
19. Тунхузин Станислав Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 44 30 6 9 15 15 40 18:49
20. Ларичев Иван СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 68 40 12 9 21 15 63 12:44
21. Черкасов Игорь Торос (Нефтекамск) 59 42 14 26 40 15 10 16:48
22. Солянников Георгий СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 63 43 1 3 4 15 16 14:23
23. Далхёйсен Майк Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 2 44 8 13 21 15 64 20:46
24. Орлов Михаил ТХК (Тверь) 21 48 4 11 15 15 30 18:32
25. Шин Александр Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 49 29 8 22 30 14 8 17:07
26. Грязев Артемий Динамо Бшх (Балашиха) 96 38 1 8 9 14 14 16:31
27. Салахов Максим Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 26 40 7 9 16 14 36 17:56
28. Назаревич Илья Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 21 41 5 13 18 14 24 17:58
29. Александров Денис СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 69 46 3 9 12 14 31 16:46
30. Паутов Юрий Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 81 48 2 10 12 14 30 20:48
#
- Номер,
И
- Количество проведенных игр,
Ш
- Забитые голы,
А
- Передачи,
О
- Очки,
+/-
- Плюс/минус,
Штр
- Штрафное время,
ВП/И
- Среднее время на площадке за игру

Плей-офф

Финал
Клуб Счет
1
6
Торпедо
Динамо Бшх
0:4
13.04.2017 Торпедо - Динамо Бшх 1:2 14.04.2017 Торпедо - Динамо Бшх 1:3 17.04.2017 Динамо Бшх - Торпедо 5:2 18.04.2017 Динамо Бшх - Торпедо 2:1
1/2 финала
Клуб Счет
1
10
Торпедо
Рубин
4:2
28.03.2017 Торпедо - Рубин 0:1 ОТ 29.03.2017 Торпедо - Рубин 4:1 01.04.2017 Рубин - Торпедо 1:2 ОТ 02.04.2017 Рубин - Торпедо 0:2 05.04.2017 Торпедо - Рубин 2:4 07.04.2017 Рубин - Торпедо 1:5
6
8
Динамо Бшх
Зауралье
4:0
29.03.2017 Динамо Бшх - Зауралье 2:0 30.03.2017 Динамо Бшх - Зауралье 2:1 ОТ 02.04.2017 Зауралье - Динамо Бшх 1:3 03.04.2017 Зауралье - Динамо Бшх 2:4
1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1
12
Торпедо
Динамо СПб
4:3
12.03.2017 Торпедо - Динамо СПб 2:3 13.03.2017 Торпедо - Динамо СПб 3:2 ОТ 16.03.2017 Динамо СПб - Торпедо 5:1 17.03.2017 Динамо СПб - Торпедо 1:2 ОТ 20.03.2017 Торпедо - Динамо СПб 4:3 22.03.2017 Динамо СПб - Торпедо 4:3 ОТ 24.03.2017 Торпедо - Динамо СПб 5:2
3
8
Сарыарка
Зауралье
2:4
12.03.2017 Сарыарка - Зауралье 3:1 13.03.2017 Сарыарка - Зауралье 2:3 ОТ 16.03.2017 Зауралье - Сарыарка 3:1 17.03.2017 Зауралье - Сарыарка 0:3 20.03.2017 Сарыарка - Зауралье 1:3 22.03.2017 Зауралье - Сарыарка 3:2 ОТ
2
10
СКА-Нева
Рубин
3:4
13.03.2017 СКА-Нева - Рубин 3:1 14.03.2017 СКА-Нева - Рубин 0:2 17.03.2017 Рубин - СКА-Нева 4:1 18.03.2017 Рубин - СКА-Нева 1:3 21.03.2017 СКА-Нева - Рубин 0:2 23.03.2017 Рубин - СКА-Нева 2:3 ОТ 25.03.2017 СКА-Нева - Рубин 3:4 ОТ
4
6
Спутник
Динамо Бшх
1:4
13.03.2017 Спутник - Динамо Бшх 1:4 14.03.2017 Спутник - Динамо Бшх 4:6 17.03.2017 Динамо Бшх - Спутник 2:4 18.03.2017 Динамо Бшх - Спутник 3:2 ОТ 21.03.2017 Спутник - Динамо Бшх 0:4
1/8 финала
Клуб Счет
1
16
Торпедо
Ижсталь
4:1
24.02.2017 Торпедо - Ижсталь 1:0 25.02.2017 Торпедо - Ижсталь 3:2 28.02.2017 Ижсталь - Торпедо 3:2 01.03.2017 Ижсталь - Торпедо 1:2 04.03.2017 Торпедо - Ижсталь 3:2
3
14
Сарыарка
Звезда
4:1
24.02.2017 Сарыарка - Звезда 6:0 25.02.2017 Сарыарка - Звезда 0:4 28.02.2017 Звезда - Сарыарка 0:1 01.03.2017 Звезда - Сарыарка 2:3 ОТ 04.03.2017 Сарыарка - Звезда 5:0
5
12
Торос
Динамо СПб
2:4
24.02.2017 Торос - Динамо СПб 1:0 25.02.2017 Торос - Динамо СПб 0:1 28.02.2017 Динамо СПб - Торос 2:1 01.03.2017 Динамо СПб - Торос 3:4 04.03.2017 Торос - Динамо СПб 1:2 ОТ 06.03.2017 Динамо СПб - Торос 5:1
7
10
ТХК
Рубин
0:4
24.02.2017 ТХК - Рубин 2:3 25.02.2017 ТХК - Рубин 3:7 28.02.2017 Рубин - ТХК 4:2 01.03.2017 Рубин - ТХК 2:1
2
15
СКА-Нева
ХК Рязань
4:0
25.02.2017 СКА-Нева - ХК Рязань 2:0 26.02.2017 СКА-Нева - ХК Рязань 2:1 ОТ 01.03.2017 ХК Рязань - СКА-Нева 2:3 02.03.2017 ХК Рязань - СКА-Нева 2:3 ОТ
4
13
Спутник
Ермак
4:3
25.02.2017 Спутник - Ермак 2:1 ОТ 26.02.2017 Спутник - Ермак 3:2 ОТ 01.03.2017 Ермак - Спутник 3:4 02.03.2017 Ермак - Спутник 3:2 05.03.2017 Спутник - Ермак 2:5 07.03.2017 Ермак - Спутник 2:1 ОТ 09.03.2017 Спутник - Ермак 4:3
6
11
Динамо Бшх
Нефтяник
4:2
25.02.2017 Динамо Бшх - Нефтяник 6:3 26.02.2017 Динамо Бшх - Нефтяник 1:2 01.03.2017 Нефтяник - Динамо Бшх 2:3 ОТ 02.03.2017 Нефтяник - Динамо Бшх 1:4 05.03.2017 Динамо Бшх - Нефтяник 1:3 07.03.2017 Нефтяник - Динамо Бшх 0:3
8
9
Зауралье
Сокол
4:3
25.02.2017 Зауралье - Сокол 3:0 26.02.2017 Зауралье - Сокол 1:2 ОТ 01.03.2017 Сокол - Зауралье 3:0 02.03.2017 Сокол - Зауралье 1:2 05.03.2017 Зауралье - Сокол 3:2 ОТ 07.03.2017 Сокол - Зауралье 3:2 ОТ 09.03.2017 Зауралье - Сокол 2:0

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 Торпедо 50 109
2 СКА-Нева 50 107
3 Сарыарка 50 102
4 Спутник 50 94
5 Торос 50 93
6 Динамо Бшх 50 92
7 ТХК 50 92
8 Зауралье 50 88
9 Сокол 50 87
10 Рубин 50 85
11 Нефтяник 50 82
12 Динамо СПб 50 82
13 Ермак 50 81
14 Звезда 50 79
15 ХК Рязань 50 75
16 Ижсталь 50 75
17 Молот-Прикамье 50 71
18 Челмет 50 70
19 Дизель 50 68
20 ХК Саров 50 64
21 Южный Урал 50 59
22 Барс 50 56
23 Химик 50 49
24 Ариада-НХ 50 43
25 Буран 50 28
26 Кристалл 50 19