Статистика : Лидеры

снайперы

Марковин Дмитрий

  • Клуб: Динамо Бшх (Балашиха)
  • Номер: 26
  • Амплуа: Нападающий
  • Рост: 181
  • Вес: 81
  • Дата рождения: 14.12.1994
  • Возраст: 22 года 5 мес
Игрок Клуб # И Ш А О +/- Штр ВП/И
1. Марковин Дмитрий Динамо Бшх (Балашиха) 26 19 9 11 20 16 12 17:04
2. Сидляров Дмитрий Динамо Бшх (Балашиха) 80 19 9 6 15 11 4 14:59
3. Ефремов Владислав Динамо Бшх (Балашиха) 65 19 8 11 19 21 16 17:37
4. Тамбиев Кирилл Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 93 13 7 7 14 3 74 17:24
5. Рымарев Евгений Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 22 22 7 4 11 -1 8 15:10
6. Андрющенко Вячеслав Зауралье (Курган) 95 17 6 3 9 -1 2 17:33
7. Ломако Олег Сарыарка (Караганда) 96 11 5 4 9 0 0 16:33
8. Мингалеев Денис Спутник (Нижний Тагил) 21 12 5 3 8 -1 2 15:23
9. Шевченко Дмитрий Динамо Бшх (Балашиха) 95 15 5 0 5 2 16 13:59
10. Сироткин Никита Зауралье (Курган) 73 16 5 4 9 5 10 16:47
11. Ячменёв Денис Рубин (Тюмень) 28 17 5 4 9 -2 22 16:56
12. Шин Александр Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 49 22 5 7 12 -4 6 16:34
13. Анисин Михаил Сарыарка (Караганда) 22 9 4 4 8 -1 2 15:58
14. Кравченко Вадим Спутник (Нижний Тагил) 22 12 4 1 5 -3 2 16:53
15. Шестаков Сергей Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 95 13 4 5 9 -1 4 19:44
16. Щегольков Вадим Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 22 13 4 3 7 -4 6 17:32
17. Кузнецов Александр Динамо Бшх (Балашиха) 39 16 4 3 7 5 12 16:17
18. Каменев Виталий Рубин (Тюмень) 7 17 4 6 10 1 10 17:23
19. Клопов Дмитрий Рубин (Тюмень) 10 17 4 3 7 1 10 16:11
20. Ложкин Алексей Рубин (Тюмень) 77 17 4 4 8 -1 4 20:06
21. Пилипенко Кирилл Динамо Бшх (Балашиха) 48 18 4 6 10 7 14 14:25
22. Белозёров Андрей Ал. Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 77 20 4 0 4 3 8 8:45
23. Романов Константин Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 17 21 4 5 9 3 8 13:34
24. Жайлауов Талгат Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 8 21 4 4 8 0 0 15:16
25. Полюдов Денис Ижсталь (Ижевск) 17 2 3 0 3 1 0 18:53
26. Щербина Александр Сокол (Красноярск) 36 6 3 0 3 -1 4 17:48
27. Зырянов Глеб Ермак (Ангарск) 27 7 3 2 5 3 2 17:39
28. Воробьёв Артём Ермак (Ангарск) 25 7 3 2 5 -1 2 14:09
29. Михайлис Никита Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 11 8 3 1 4 2 0 18:16
30. Юдин Дмитрий СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 58 9 3 2 5 2 4 21:30
#
- Номер,
И
- Количество проведенных игр,
Ш
- Забитые голы,
А
- Передачи,
О
- Очки,
+/-
- Плюс/минус,
Штр
- Штрафное время,
ВП/И
- Среднее время на площадке за игру

Плей-офф

Финал
Клуб Счет
1
6
Торпедо
Динамо Бшх
0:4
13.04.2017 Торпедо - Динамо Бшх 1:2 14.04.2017 Торпедо - Динамо Бшх 1:3 17.04.2017 Динамо Бшх - Торпедо 5:2 18.04.2017 Динамо Бшх - Торпедо 2:1
1/2 финала
Клуб Счет
1
10
Торпедо
Рубин
4:2
28.03.2017 Торпедо - Рубин 0:1 ОТ 29.03.2017 Торпедо - Рубин 4:1 01.04.2017 Рубин - Торпедо 1:2 ОТ 02.04.2017 Рубин - Торпедо 0:2 05.04.2017 Торпедо - Рубин 2:4 07.04.2017 Рубин - Торпедо 1:5
6
8
Динамо Бшх
Зауралье
4:0
29.03.2017 Динамо Бшх - Зауралье 2:0 30.03.2017 Динамо Бшх - Зауралье 2:1 ОТ 02.04.2017 Зауралье - Динамо Бшх 1:3 03.04.2017 Зауралье - Динамо Бшх 2:4
1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1
12
Торпедо
Динамо СПб
4:3
12.03.2017 Торпедо - Динамо СПб 2:3 13.03.2017 Торпедо - Динамо СПб 3:2 ОТ 16.03.2017 Динамо СПб - Торпедо 5:1 17.03.2017 Динамо СПб - Торпедо 1:2 ОТ 20.03.2017 Торпедо - Динамо СПб 4:3 22.03.2017 Динамо СПб - Торпедо 4:3 ОТ 24.03.2017 Торпедо - Динамо СПб 5:2
3
8
Сарыарка
Зауралье
2:4
12.03.2017 Сарыарка - Зауралье 3:1 13.03.2017 Сарыарка - Зауралье 2:3 ОТ 16.03.2017 Зауралье - Сарыарка 3:1 17.03.2017 Зауралье - Сарыарка 0:3 20.03.2017 Сарыарка - Зауралье 1:3 22.03.2017 Зауралье - Сарыарка 3:2 ОТ
2
10
СКА-Нева
Рубин
3:4
13.03.2017 СКА-Нева - Рубин 3:1 14.03.2017 СКА-Нева - Рубин 0:2 17.03.2017 Рубин - СКА-Нева 4:1 18.03.2017 Рубин - СКА-Нева 1:3 21.03.2017 СКА-Нева - Рубин 0:2 23.03.2017 Рубин - СКА-Нева 2:3 ОТ 25.03.2017 СКА-Нева - Рубин 3:4 ОТ
4
6
Спутник
Динамо Бшх
1:4
13.03.2017 Спутник - Динамо Бшх 1:4 14.03.2017 Спутник - Динамо Бшх 4:6 17.03.2017 Динамо Бшх - Спутник 2:4 18.03.2017 Динамо Бшх - Спутник 3:2 ОТ 21.03.2017 Спутник - Динамо Бшх 0:4
1/8 финала
Клуб Счет
1
16
Торпедо
Ижсталь
4:1
24.02.2017 Торпедо - Ижсталь 1:0 25.02.2017 Торпедо - Ижсталь 3:2 28.02.2017 Ижсталь - Торпедо 3:2 01.03.2017 Ижсталь - Торпедо 1:2 04.03.2017 Торпедо - Ижсталь 3:2
3
14
Сарыарка
Звезда
4:1
24.02.2017 Сарыарка - Звезда 6:0 25.02.2017 Сарыарка - Звезда 0:4 28.02.2017 Звезда - Сарыарка 0:1 01.03.2017 Звезда - Сарыарка 2:3 ОТ 04.03.2017 Сарыарка - Звезда 5:0
5
12
Торос
Динамо СПб
2:4
24.02.2017 Торос - Динамо СПб 1:0 25.02.2017 Торос - Динамо СПб 0:1 28.02.2017 Динамо СПб - Торос 2:1 01.03.2017 Динамо СПб - Торос 3:4 04.03.2017 Торос - Динамо СПб 1:2 ОТ 06.03.2017 Динамо СПб - Торос 5:1
7
10
ТХК
Рубин
0:4
24.02.2017 ТХК - Рубин 2:3 25.02.2017 ТХК - Рубин 3:7 28.02.2017 Рубин - ТХК 4:2 01.03.2017 Рубин - ТХК 2:1
2
15
СКА-Нева
ХК Рязань
4:0
25.02.2017 СКА-Нева - ХК Рязань 2:0 26.02.2017 СКА-Нева - ХК Рязань 2:1 ОТ 01.03.2017 ХК Рязань - СКА-Нева 2:3 02.03.2017 ХК Рязань - СКА-Нева 2:3 ОТ
4
13
Спутник
Ермак
4:3
25.02.2017 Спутник - Ермак 2:1 ОТ 26.02.2017 Спутник - Ермак 3:2 ОТ 01.03.2017 Ермак - Спутник 3:4 02.03.2017 Ермак - Спутник 3:2 05.03.2017 Спутник - Ермак 2:5 07.03.2017 Ермак - Спутник 2:1 ОТ 09.03.2017 Спутник - Ермак 4:3
6
11
Динамо Бшх
Нефтяник
4:2
25.02.2017 Динамо Бшх - Нефтяник 6:3 26.02.2017 Динамо Бшх - Нефтяник 1:2 01.03.2017 Нефтяник - Динамо Бшх 2:3 ОТ 02.03.2017 Нефтяник - Динамо Бшх 1:4 05.03.2017 Динамо Бшх - Нефтяник 1:3 07.03.2017 Нефтяник - Динамо Бшх 0:3
8
9
Зауралье
Сокол
4:3
25.02.2017 Зауралье - Сокол 3:0 26.02.2017 Зауралье - Сокол 1:2 ОТ 01.03.2017 Сокол - Зауралье 3:0 02.03.2017 Сокол - Зауралье 1:2 05.03.2017 Зауралье - Сокол 3:2 ОТ 07.03.2017 Сокол - Зауралье 3:2 ОТ 09.03.2017 Зауралье - Сокол 2:0

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 Торпедо 50 109
2 СКА-Нева 50 107
3 Сарыарка 50 102
4 Спутник 50 94
5 Торос 50 93
6 Динамо Бшх 50 92
7 ТХК 50 92
8 Зауралье 50 88
9 Сокол 50 87
10 Рубин 50 85
11 Нефтяник 50 82
12 Динамо СПб 50 82
13 Ермак 50 81
14 Звезда 50 79
15 ХК Рязань 50 75
16 Ижсталь 50 75
17 Молот-Прикамье 50 71
18 Челмет 50 70
19 Дизель 50 68
20 ХК Саров 50 64
21 Южный Урал 50 59
22 Барс 50 56
23 Химик 50 49
24 Ариада-НХ 50 43
25 Буран 50 28
26 Кристалл 50 19