Статистика : Лидеры

победные голы

Сидляров Дмитрий

  • Клуб: Динамо Бшх (Балашиха)
  • Номер: 80
  • Амплуа: Нападающий
  • Рост: 185
  • Вес: 83
  • Дата рождения: 14.12.1994
  • Возраст: 22 года 4 мес
Игрок Клуб # И Ш А О +/- ШП ВП/И
1. Сидляров Дмитрий Динамо Бшх (Балашиха) 80 19 9 6 15 11 4 14:59
2. Рымарев Евгений Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 22 22 7 4 11 -1 3 15:10
3. Ефремов Владислав Динамо Бшх (Балашиха) 65 19 8 11 19 21 2 17:37
4. Тамбиев Кирилл Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 93 13 7 7 14 4 2 17:24
5. Пилипенко Кирилл Динамо Бшх (Балашиха) 48 18 4 6 10 7 2 14:25
6. Ломако Олег Сарыарка (Караганда) 96 11 5 4 9 0 2 16:33
7. Ячменёв Денис Рубин (Тюмень) 28 17 5 4 9 -2 2 16:56
8. Анисин Михаил Сарыарка (Караганда) 22 9 4 4 8 -1 2 15:58
9. Жайлауов Талгат Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 8 21 4 4 8 1 2 15:16
10. Разумов Алексей Зауралье (Курган) 78 16 3 4 7 4 2 18:18
11. Шевченко Дмитрий Динамо Бшх (Балашиха) 95 15 5 0 5 1 2 13:59
12. Мальцев Михаил СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 73 11 3 2 5 3 2 14:49
13. Белозёров Андрей Ал. Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 77 20 4 0 4 3 2 8:45
14. Марковин Дмитрий Динамо Бшх (Балашиха) 26 19 9 11 20 16 1 17:04
15. Каменев Виталий Рубин (Тюмень) 7 17 4 6 10 1 1 17:23
16. Назаревич Илья Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 21 13 2 8 10 3 1 22:29
17. Андрющенко Вячеслав Зауралье (Курган) 95 17 6 3 9 -1 1 17:33
18. Сироткин Никита Зауралье (Курган) 73 16 5 4 9 5 1 16:47
19. Первухин Максим Зауралье (Курган) 15 17 2 7 9 0 1 19:11
20. Мингалеев Денис Спутник (Нижний Тагил) 21 12 5 3 8 -1 1 15:23
21. Ложкин Алексей Рубин (Тюмень) 77 17 4 4 8 -1 1 20:06
22. Зюзякин Максим Рубин (Тюмень) 61 17 3 5 8 0 1 17:09
23. Щегольков Вадим Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 22 13 4 3 7 -4 1 17:32
24. Игнашин Денис Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 61 22 3 4 7 2 1 18:16
25. Архипов Александр Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 7 21 2 5 7 3 1 12:16
26. Берлёв Антон Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 11 13 3 3 6 3 1 17:17
27. Антонов Андрей Рубин (Тюмень) 85 17 3 3 6 0 1 19:54
28. Кравченко Вадим Спутник (Нижний Тагил) 22 12 4 1 5 -3 1 16:53
29. Юдин Дмитрий СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 58 9 3 2 5 2 1 21:30
30. Варфоломеев Павел Рубин (Тюмень) 66 13 3 2 5 -1 1 15:40
#
- Номер,
И
- Количество проведенных игр,
Ш
- Забитые голы,
А
- Передачи,
О
- Очки,
+/-
- Плюс/минус,
ШП
- Победные шайбы,
ВП/И
- Среднее время на площадке за игру

Плей-офф

Финал
Клуб Счет
1
6
Торпедо
Динамо Бшх
0:4
13.04.2017 Торпедо - Динамо Бшх 1:2 14.04.2017 Торпедо - Динамо Бшх 1:3 17.04.2017 Динамо Бшх - Торпедо 5:2 18.04.2017 Динамо Бшх - Торпедо 2:1
1/2 финала
Клуб Счет
1
10
Торпедо
Рубин
4:2
28.03.2017 Торпедо - Рубин 0:1 ОТ 29.03.2017 Торпедо - Рубин 4:1 01.04.2017 Рубин - Торпедо 1:2 ОТ 02.04.2017 Рубин - Торпедо 0:2 05.04.2017 Торпедо - Рубин 2:4 07.04.2017 Рубин - Торпедо 1:5
6
8
Динамо Бшх
Зауралье
4:0
29.03.2017 Динамо Бшх - Зауралье 2:0 30.03.2017 Динамо Бшх - Зауралье 2:1 ОТ 02.04.2017 Зауралье - Динамо Бшх 1:3 03.04.2017 Зауралье - Динамо Бшх 2:4
1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1
12
Торпедо
Динамо СПб
4:3
12.03.2017 Торпедо - Динамо СПб 2:3 13.03.2017 Торпедо - Динамо СПб 3:2 ОТ 16.03.2017 Динамо СПб - Торпедо 5:1 17.03.2017 Динамо СПб - Торпедо 1:2 ОТ 20.03.2017 Торпедо - Динамо СПб 4:3 22.03.2017 Динамо СПб - Торпедо 4:3 ОТ 24.03.2017 Торпедо - Динамо СПб 5:2
3
8
Сарыарка
Зауралье
2:4
12.03.2017 Сарыарка - Зауралье 3:1 13.03.2017 Сарыарка - Зауралье 2:3 ОТ 16.03.2017 Зауралье - Сарыарка 3:1 17.03.2017 Зауралье - Сарыарка 0:3 20.03.2017 Сарыарка - Зауралье 1:3 22.03.2017 Зауралье - Сарыарка 3:2 ОТ
2
10
СКА-Нева
Рубин
3:4
13.03.2017 СКА-Нева - Рубин 3:1 14.03.2017 СКА-Нева - Рубин 0:2 17.03.2017 Рубин - СКА-Нева 4:1 18.03.2017 Рубин - СКА-Нева 1:3 21.03.2017 СКА-Нева - Рубин 0:2 23.03.2017 Рубин - СКА-Нева 2:3 ОТ 25.03.2017 СКА-Нева - Рубин 3:4 ОТ
4
6
Спутник
Динамо Бшх
1:4
13.03.2017 Спутник - Динамо Бшх 1:4 14.03.2017 Спутник - Динамо Бшх 4:6 17.03.2017 Динамо Бшх - Спутник 2:4 18.03.2017 Динамо Бшх - Спутник 3:2 ОТ 21.03.2017 Спутник - Динамо Бшх 0:4
1/8 финала
Клуб Счет
1
16
Торпедо
Ижсталь
4:1
24.02.2017 Торпедо - Ижсталь 1:0 25.02.2017 Торпедо - Ижсталь 3:2 28.02.2017 Ижсталь - Торпедо 3:2 01.03.2017 Ижсталь - Торпедо 1:2 04.03.2017 Торпедо - Ижсталь 3:2
3
14
Сарыарка
Звезда
4:1
24.02.2017 Сарыарка - Звезда 6:0 25.02.2017 Сарыарка - Звезда 0:4 28.02.2017 Звезда - Сарыарка 0:1 01.03.2017 Звезда - Сарыарка 2:3 ОТ 04.03.2017 Сарыарка - Звезда 5:0
5
12
Торос
Динамо СПб
2:4
24.02.2017 Торос - Динамо СПб 1:0 25.02.2017 Торос - Динамо СПб 0:1 28.02.2017 Динамо СПб - Торос 2:1 01.03.2017 Динамо СПб - Торос 3:4 04.03.2017 Торос - Динамо СПб 1:2 ОТ 06.03.2017 Динамо СПб - Торос 5:1
7
10
ТХК
Рубин
0:4
24.02.2017 ТХК - Рубин 2:3 25.02.2017 ТХК - Рубин 3:7 28.02.2017 Рубин - ТХК 4:2 01.03.2017 Рубин - ТХК 2:1
2
15
СКА-Нева
ХК Рязань
4:0
25.02.2017 СКА-Нева - ХК Рязань 2:0 26.02.2017 СКА-Нева - ХК Рязань 2:1 ОТ 01.03.2017 ХК Рязань - СКА-Нева 2:3 02.03.2017 ХК Рязань - СКА-Нева 2:3 ОТ
4
13
Спутник
Ермак
4:3
25.02.2017 Спутник - Ермак 2:1 ОТ 26.02.2017 Спутник - Ермак 3:2 ОТ 01.03.2017 Ермак - Спутник 3:4 02.03.2017 Ермак - Спутник 3:2 05.03.2017 Спутник - Ермак 2:5 07.03.2017 Ермак - Спутник 2:1 ОТ 09.03.2017 Спутник - Ермак 4:3
6
11
Динамо Бшх
Нефтяник
4:2
25.02.2017 Динамо Бшх - Нефтяник 6:3 26.02.2017 Динамо Бшх - Нефтяник 1:2 01.03.2017 Нефтяник - Динамо Бшх 2:3 ОТ 02.03.2017 Нефтяник - Динамо Бшх 1:4 05.03.2017 Динамо Бшх - Нефтяник 1:3 07.03.2017 Нефтяник - Динамо Бшх 0:3
8
9
Зауралье
Сокол
4:3
25.02.2017 Зауралье - Сокол 3:0 26.02.2017 Зауралье - Сокол 1:2 ОТ 01.03.2017 Сокол - Зауралье 3:0 02.03.2017 Сокол - Зауралье 1:2 05.03.2017 Зауралье - Сокол 3:2 ОТ 07.03.2017 Сокол - Зауралье 3:2 ОТ 09.03.2017 Зауралье - Сокол 2:0

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 Торпедо 50 109
2 СКА-Нева 50 107
3 Сарыарка 50 102
4 Спутник 50 94
5 Торос 50 93
6 Динамо Бшх 50 92
7 ТХК 50 92
8 Зауралье 50 88
9 Сокол 50 87
10 Рубин 50 85
11 Нефтяник 50 82
12 Динамо СПб 50 82
13 Ермак 50 81
14 Звезда 50 79
15 ХК Рязань 50 75
16 Ижсталь 50 75
17 Молот-Прикамье 50 71
18 Челмет 50 70
19 Дизель 50 68
20 ХК Саров 50 64
21 Южный Урал 50 59
22 Барс 50 56
23 Химик 50 49
24 Ариада-НХ 50 43
25 Буран 50 28
26 Кристалл 50 19