Статистика : Лидеры

плюс/минус

Салахов Максим

  • Клуб: Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск)
  • Номер: 38
  • Амплуа: Защитник
  • Рост: 192
  • Вес: 84
  • Дата рождения: 06.02.1993
  • Возраст: 25 лет 3 мес
Игрок Клуб # И Ш А О +/- Штр ВП/И
1. Салахов Максим Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) 38 48 7 18 25 29 79 18:43
2. Остроухов Александр Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) 39 47 7 9 16 25 22 18:21
3. Антипов Артём Звезда (Чехов) 19 51 19 19 38 24 58 18:27
Назаревич Илья Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 21 48 21 17 38 24 24 18:52
5. Бирюков Андрей Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 81 51 8 32 40 23 18 17:15
Молодцов Дмитрий Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 15 49 6 9 15 23 22 21:01
Чуркин Андрей СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 54 49 2 10 12 23 34 18:24
8. Зиазов Айрат Сарыарка (Караганда) 79 52 15 20 35 19 42 14:45
Кондратьев Станислав Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 89 41 7 14 21 19 17 13:35
Орлов Михаил Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 74 39 5 18 23 19 53 20:09
Орлович-Грудков Денис СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 72 49 11 20 31 19 24 16:08
12. Андрющенко Вячеслав Сокол Крс (Красноярск) 89 51 25 19 44 18 2 17:50
Воронков Евгений Звезда (Чехов) 72 47 3 9 12 18 63 16:03
Дюкарев Владислав Зауралье (Курган) 25 42 13 11 24 18 20 16:15
Ручкин Семён Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 57 44 4 14 18 18 6 16:38
Тополь Сергей Сарыарка (Караганда) 16 44 8 16 24 18 14 13:52
17. Гавриленко Иван Южный Урал (Орск) 14 37 2 15 17 17 35 17:48
Гребенщиков Святослав СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 71 17 10 8 18 17 24 15:48
Пешехонов Владимир Звезда (Чехов) 98 52 16 31 47 17 34 18:54
Ядроец Никита Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) 11 48 10 15 25 17 40 14:55
21. Антоновский Илья Сарыарка (Караганда) 25 51 7 20 27 16 66 19:27
Валеев Ильдар Химик Вс (Воскресенск) 29 51 2 5 7 16 26 21:23
Иванов Максим Сарыарка (Караганда) 59 31 3 4 7 16 16 15:31
Ишмаметьев Алексей Ермак (Ангарск) 45 52 5 13 18 16 46 20:34
Кожевников Алексей Сокол Крс (Красноярск) 22 39 3 6 9 16 42 16:44
Михайлов Дмитрий Ермак (Ангарск) 95 51 22 18 40 16 12 14:46
Сумин Александр Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) 90 45 8 17 25 16 74 18:57
Чебыкин Николай Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 26 35 9 11 20 16 26 12:57
29. Альшевский Станислав Сарыарка (Караганда) 7 48 15 18 33 15 101 17:04
Байкеев Булат Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) 19 42 9 18 27 15 29 13:31
#
- Номер
,
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время
,
ВП/И
- Среднее время на площадке за игру

Плей-офф

Финал
Клуб Счет
1
2
Динамо СПб
СКА-Нева
4:2
17.04.2018 Динамо СПб - СКА-Нева 1:0 18.04.2018 Динамо СПб - СКА-Нева 4:2 21.04.2018 СКА-Нева - Динамо СПб 2:1 ОТ 22.04.2018 СКА-Нева - Динамо СПб 1:3 25.04.2018 Динамо СПб - СКА-Нева 3:4 ОТ 27.04.2018 СКА-Нева - Динамо СПб 1:2
1/2 финала
Клуб Счет
1
5
Динамо СПб
Зауралье
4:0
29.03.2018 Динамо СПб - Зауралье 4:2 30.03.2018 Динамо СПб - Зауралье 6:1 02.04.2018 Зауралье - Динамо СПб 2:3 ОТ 03.04.2018 Зауралье - Динамо СПб 0:6
2
3
СКА-Нева
Нефтяник
4:1
29.03.2018 СКА-Нева - Нефтяник 2:0 30.03.2018 СКА-Нева - Нефтяник 3:2 02.04.2018 Нефтяник - СКА-Нева 0:2 03.04.2018 Нефтяник - СКА-Нева 3:2 ОТ 06.04.2018 СКА-Нева - Нефтяник 1:0
1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1
13
Динамо СПб
Металлург Нк
4:1
12.03.2018 Динамо СПб - Металлург Нк 3:2 ОТ 13.03.2018 Динамо СПб - Металлург Нк 6:0 16.03.2018 Металлург Нк - Динамо СПб 2:4 17.03.2018 Металлург Нк - Динамо СПб 5:1 20.03.2018 Динамо СПб - Металлург Нк 3:0
2
10
СКА-Нева
Торос
4:2
12.03.2018 СКА-Нева - Торос 4:1 13.03.2018 СКА-Нева - Торос 1:5 16.03.2018 Торос - СКА-Нева 1:3 17.03.2018 Торос - СКА-Нева 2:3 ОТ 20.03.2018 СКА-Нева - Торос 4:5 ОТ 23.03.2018 Торос - СКА-Нева 2:3
3
8
Нефтяник
Сокол
4:0
12.03.2018 Нефтяник - Сокол 2:1 ОТ 13.03.2018 Нефтяник - Сокол 4:1 16.03.2018 Сокол - Нефтяник 1:2 17.03.2018 Сокол - Нефтяник 3:4 ОТ
5
6
Зауралье
Ермак
4:1
12.03.2018 Зауралье - Ермак 2:1 13.03.2018 Зауралье - Ермак 4:3 ОТ 16.03.2018 Ермак - Зауралье 2:1 17.03.2018 Ермак - Зауралье 0:5 20.03.2018 Зауралье - Ермак 3:2
1/8 финала
Клуб Счет
1
16
Динамо СПб
Молот-Прикамье
4:1
23.02.2018 Динамо СПб - Молот-Прикамье 3:2 24.02.2018 Динамо СПб - Молот-Прикамье 5:4 ОТ 27.02.2018 Молот-Прикамье - Динамо СПб 2:6 28.02.2018 Молот-Прикамье - Динамо СПб 3:2 03.03.2018 Динамо СПб - Молот-Прикамье 4:3
2
15
СКА-Нева
Химик
4:0
23.02.2018 СКА-Нева - Химик 2:0 24.02.2018 СКА-Нева - Химик 6:3 27.02.2018 Химик - СКА-Нева 2:4 28.02.2018 Химик - СКА-Нева 1:2
3
14
Нефтяник
Ценг Тоу
4:0
23.02.2018 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 3:2 24.02.2018 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 1:0 27.02.2018 Ценг Тоу - Нефтяник 1:5 28.02.2018 Ценг Тоу - Нефтяник 3:4 ОТ
4
13
Сарыарка
Металлург Нк
3:4
23.02.2018 Сарыарка - Металлург Нк 1:2 24.02.2018 Сарыарка - Металлург Нк 6:1 27.02.2018 Металлург Нк - Сарыарка 2:4 28.02.2018 Металлург Нк - Сарыарка 2:5 03.03.2018 Сарыарка - Металлург Нк 3:5 06.03.2018 Металлург Нк - Сарыарка 4:2 09.03.2018 Сарыарка - Металлург Нк 1:2 ОТ
5
12
Зауралье
Звезда
4:0
23.02.2018 Зауралье - Звезда 2:1 24.02.2018 Зауралье - Звезда 3:2 27.02.2018 Звезда - Зауралье 2:5 28.02.2018 Звезда - Зауралье 0:2
6
11
Ермак
Южный Урал
4:2
23.02.2018 Ермак - Южный Урал 3:2 24.02.2018 Ермак - Южный Урал 3:4 27.02.2018 Южный Урал - Ермак 2:3 ОТ 28.02.2018 Южный Урал - Ермак 4:3 03.03.2018 Ермак - Южный Урал 1:0 ОТ 06.03.2018 Южный Урал - Ермак 1:3
7
10
Торпедо
Торос
1:4
23.02.2018 Торпедо - Торос 1:3 24.02.2018 Торпедо - Торос 2:1 27.02.2018 Торос - Торпедо 1:0 28.02.2018 Торос - Торпедо 2:1 03.03.2018 Торпедо - Торос 1:2
8
9
Сокол
ХК Саров
4:1
23.02.2018 Сокол - ХК Саров 1:0 ОТ 24.02.2018 Сокол - ХК Саров 4:3 27.02.2018 ХК Саров - Сокол 2:3 ОТ 28.02.2018 ХК Саров - Сокол 6:1 03.03.2018 Сокол - ХК Саров 4:1