Статистика : Лидеры

ассистенты

Альшевский Ярослав

  • Клуб: Нефтяник (Альметьевск)
  • Номер: 88
  • Амплуа: Нападающий
  • Рост: 182
  • Вес: 82
  • Дата рождения: 09.05.1991
  • Возраст: 27 лет 11 мес
Игрок Клуб # И Ш А О +/- Штр ВП/И
1. Альшевский Ярослав Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 88 53 12 36 48 31 29 15:02
2. Капитуров Максим Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 59 55 16 34 50 23 12 15:42
3. Зиазов Айрат Сарыарка (Караганда) 79 52 14 33 47 19 26 16:23
4. Ердаков Даниил Металлург (Новокузнецк) 97 52 15 32 47 18 22 15:42
5. Мокин Михаил Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 29 55 16 29 45 30 10 16:03
Тимирёв Александр Лада (Тольятти) 10 55 32 29 61 23 20 16:53
7. Чистов Станислав Лада (Тольятти) 23 53 11 28 39 16 16 15:47
Шиафотдинов Камиль Зауралье (Курган) 25 56 6 28 34 19 45 17:49
9. Баранов Илья Торос (Нефтекамск) 10 42 14 27 41 29 26 15:55
Силаев Иван Звезда (Москва) 68 54 12 27 39 25 61 18:29
Шайхулов Руслан Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 55 56 12 27 39 -13 18 16:57
12. Белозёров Андрей Ал. Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 71 56 29 26 55 26 36 15:21
Берлёв Антон Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 32 47 13 26 39 21 6 18:31
Ху Ян КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин) 67 52 12 26 38 -34 30 21:01
15. Ломако Олег Сарыарка (Караганда) 96 55 20 25 45 5 20 16:31
Митрофанов Алексей Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 86 53 24 25 49 19 24 16:35
17. Альшевский Станислав Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 9 51 29 24 53 32 67 15:22
Бирюков Андрей Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 81 49 7 24 31 -1 14 16:56
Мнихович Андрей ЦСК ВВС (Самара) 29 54 11 24 35 -8 55 18:42
Озолиньш Артурс Лада (Тольятти) 12 43 9 24 33 18 18 17:17
Рымарев Евгений Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 88 55 15 24 39 1 17 17:13
Тертышный Никита Челмет (Челябинск) 83 53 8 24 32 -9 26 17:38
Шестаков Аркадий Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 64 51 12 24 36 16 36 16:45
Шин Александр Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 49 53 16 24 40 3 8 17:09
25. Борисенков Александр Горняк (Учалы) 89 48 19 23 42 -2 30 14:30
Кравченко Вадим Рубин (Тюмень) 33 54 10 23 33 7 20 16:19
Крутий Павел КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин) 57 53 14 23 37 -35 29 18:20
Макаров Константин КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин) 28 53 14 23 37 -8 30 20:10
Матерухин Александр Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 24 49 12 23 35 18 36 16:06
Прохоров Артём ХК Рязань (Рязань) 19 55 11 23 34 10 16 16:11
#
- Номер
,
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время
,
ВП/И
- Среднее время на площадке за игру

Плей-офф

Финал
Клуб Счет
4
10
Рубин
Сарыарка
1:3
16.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 3:2 ОТ 17.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 4:5 ОТ 20.04.2019 Сарыарка - Рубин 1:0 21.04.2019 Сарыарка - Рубин 3:2
1/2 финала
Клуб Счет
1
10
СКА-Нева
Сарыарка
0:4
29.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 0:2 30.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 0:1 02.04.2019 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 3:1 03.04.2019 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 4:2
3
4
Торос
Рубин
2:4
30.03.2019 Торос - Рубин 3:2 31.03.2019 Торос - Рубин 3:2 03.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1 ОТ 04.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1 ОТ 07.04.2019 Торос - Рубин 1:4 10.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1
1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1
12
СКА-Нева
Сокол
4:1
11.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 2:0 12.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 1:0 15.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 1:4 16.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 2:1 ОТ 19.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 3:0
3
8
Торос
Зауралье
4:2
11.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 6:2 12.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:2 ОТ 15.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 4:1 16.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 3:2 ОТ 19.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:0 22.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 1:3
2
10
Нефтяник
Сарыарка
3:4
12.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 4:2 13.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 3:0 16.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 3:1 17.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 6:5 20.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 2:1 ОТ 23.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 5:4 ОТ 26.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 1:3
4
6
Рубин
Звезда
4:2
12.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 3:1 13.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 1:2 ОТ 16.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 3:1 17.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ 20.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 2:0 23.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ
1/8 финала
Клуб Счет
1
16
СКА-Нева
Южный Урал
3:0
28.02.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 3:1 01.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 4:1 04.03.2019 Южный Урал - СКА-Нева 2:3
2
15
Нефтяник
Ценг Тоу
3:0
28.02.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 2:1 01.03.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 5:4 04.03.2019 Ценг Тоу - Нефтяник 2:5
3
14
Торос
Динамо
3:2
28.02.2019 Торос - Динамо 2:1 01.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 1:0 05.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 5:1 08.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2
4
13
Рубин
ХК Рязань
3:0
28.02.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 3:2 ОТ 01.03.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 1:0 04.03.2019 ХК Рязань - Рубин 0:2
5
12
Лада
Сокол
1:3
28.02.2019 Лада - Сокол 2:0 01.03.2019 Лада - Сокол 1:4 04.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 3:2 05.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 4:3 ОТ
6
11
Звезда
Металлург
3:1
28.02.2019 Звезда - Металлург 0:1 ОТ 01.03.2019 Звезда - Металлург 3:2 04.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 0:4 05.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 2:3
7
10
Югра
Сарыарка
0:3
28.02.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 2:3 01.03.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 1:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Сарыарка - Югра 4:2
8
9
Зауралье
Химик
3:1
28.02.2019 Зауралье - Химик 1:0 01.03.2019 Зауралье - Химик 0:1 ОТ 04.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 2:3 ОТ 05.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 0:1

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 СКА-Нева 56 90
2 Нефтяник 56 89
3 Торос 56 86
4 Рубин 56 81
5 Лада 56 79
6 Звезда 56 78
7 Югра 56 75
8 Зауралье 56 75
9 Химик 56 72
10 Сарыарка 56 72
11 Металлург 56 69
12 Сокол 56 68
13 ХК Рязань 56 67
14 Динамо 56 67
15 Ценг Тоу 56 61
16 Южный Урал 56 61
17 Барс 56 61
18 Торпедо 56 61
19 ЦСК ВВС 56 57
20 Челмет 56 56
21 Дизель 56 51
22 Буран 56 51
23 ХК Тамбов 56 51
24 Горняк 56 49
25 ХК Саров 56 42
26 Ижсталь 56 40
27 Молот-Прикамье 56 34
28 Ермак 56 33
29 КРС-ОЭРДЖИ 56 33