Статистика : Лидеры

снайперы

Тимирёв Александр

  • Клуб: Лада (Тольятти)
  • Номер: 10
  • Амплуа: Нападающий
  • Рост: 178
  • Вес: 85
  • Дата рождения: 10.03.1994
  • Возраст: 25 лет 4 мес
Игрок Клуб # И Ш А О +/- Штр ВП/И
1. Тимирёв Александр Лада (Тольятти) 10 55 32 29 61 23 20 16:53
2. Альшевский Станислав Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 9 51 29 24 53 32 67 15:22
Белозёров Андрей Ал. Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 71 56 29 26 55 26 36 15:21
4. Толузаков Филипп КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин) 17 53 27 20 47 -27 14 21:50
5. Цыганов Денис Зауралье (Курган) 32 56 26 18 44 15 10 18:02
6. Митрофанов Алексей Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 86 53 24 25 49 19 24 16:35
7. Иванов Иван С. ХК Рязань (Рязань) 98 56 21 10 31 6 24 17:00
8. Ломако Олег Сарыарка (Караганда) 96 55 20 25 45 5 20 16:31
Макаров Данил Дизель (Пенза) 23 53 20 18 38 5 6 17:37
Орлович-Грудков Денис СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 72 51 20 13 33 17 32 16:20
11. Арсенюк Дмитрий Горняк (Учалы) 17 54 19 18 37 -5 48 16:12
Барулин Владислав Ю. Дизель (Пенза) 22 54 19 12 31 -9 20 16:02
Борисенков Александр Горняк (Учалы) 89 48 19 23 42 -2 30 14:30
Пилипенко Кирилл Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 63 52 19 22 41 15 4 16:05
15. Мастрюков Алексей Лада (Тольятти) 36 54 18 12 30 5 8 16:20
Сето Кристофер КРС-ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин) 9 36 18 10 28 -24 26 22:11
Чернов Артём С. Торос (Нефтекамск) 27 47 18 18 36 28 14 16:22
18. Антипов Артём Звезда (Москва) 91 53 17 18 35 13 64 18:46
Гребенщиков Святослав СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 47 51 17 15 32 21 66 16:25
Поляков Валерий Металлург (Новокузнецк) 61 53 17 20 37 9 20 16:04
Шингареев Тимур ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) 17 55 17 11 28 1 28 14:57
22. Барбашев Сергей Металлург (Новокузнецк) 49 36 16 19 35 15 29 14:33
Ивашов Роман Горняк (Учалы) 92 51 16 12 28 1 14 14:00
Капитуров Максим Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 59 55 16 34 50 23 12 15:42
Карлин Илья Рубин (Тюмень) 7 52 16 20 36 4 33 15:30
Карпов Владимир ХК Рязань (Рязань) 26 50 16 13 29 8 20 17:27
Лукин Никита Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) 95 55 16 18 34 -1 12 16:38
Мокин Михаил Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 29 55 16 29 45 30 10 16:03
Мокин Никита Е. Звезда (Москва) 56 54 16 14 30 8 24 14:17
Морозов Егор Ал. Металлург (Новокузнецк) 80 51 16 12 28 2 22 13:59
#
- Номер
,
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время
,
ВП/И
- Среднее время на площадке за игру

Плей-офф

Финал
Клуб Счет
4
10
Рубин
Сарыарка
1:4
16.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 3:2 ОТ 17.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 4:5 ОТ 20.04.2019 Сарыарка - Рубин 1:0 21.04.2019 Сарыарка - Рубин 3:2 24.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 1:4
1/2 финала
Клуб Счет
1
10
СКА-Нева
Сарыарка
0:4
29.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 0:2 30.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 0:1 02.04.2019 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 3:1 03.04.2019 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 4:2
3
4
Торос
Рубин
2:4
30.03.2019 Торос - Рубин 3:2 31.03.2019 Торос - Рубин 3:2 03.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1 ОТ 04.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1 ОТ 07.04.2019 Торос - Рубин 1:4 10.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1
1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1
12
СКА-Нева
Сокол
4:1
11.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 2:0 12.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 1:0 15.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 1:4 16.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 2:1 ОТ 19.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 3:0
3
8
Торос
Зауралье
4:2
11.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 6:2 12.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:2 ОТ 15.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 4:1 16.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 3:2 ОТ 19.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:0 22.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 1:3
2
10
Нефтяник
Сарыарка
3:4
12.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 4:2 13.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 3:0 16.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 3:1 17.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 6:5 20.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 2:1 ОТ 23.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 5:4 ОТ 26.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 1:3
4
6
Рубин
Звезда
4:2
12.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 3:1 13.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 1:2 ОТ 16.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 3:1 17.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ 20.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 2:0 23.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ
1/8 финала
Клуб Счет
1
16
СКА-Нева
Южный Урал
3:0
28.02.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 3:1 01.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 4:1 04.03.2019 Южный Урал - СКА-Нева 2:3
2
15
Нефтяник
Ценг Тоу
3:0
28.02.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 2:1 01.03.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 5:4 04.03.2019 Ценг Тоу - Нефтяник 2:5
3
14
Торос
Динамо
3:2
28.02.2019 Торос - Динамо 2:1 01.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 1:0 05.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 5:1 08.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2
4
13
Рубин
ХК Рязань
3:0
28.02.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 3:2 ОТ 01.03.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 1:0 04.03.2019 ХК Рязань - Рубин 0:2
5
12
Лада
Сокол
1:3
28.02.2019 Лада - Сокол 2:0 01.03.2019 Лада - Сокол 1:4 04.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 3:2 05.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 4:3 ОТ
6
11
Звезда
Металлург
3:1
28.02.2019 Звезда - Металлург 0:1 ОТ 01.03.2019 Звезда - Металлург 3:2 04.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 0:4 05.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 2:3
7
10
Югра
Сарыарка
0:3
28.02.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 2:3 01.03.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 1:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Сарыарка - Югра 4:2
8
9
Зауралье
Химик
3:1
28.02.2019 Зауралье - Химик 1:0 01.03.2019 Зауралье - Химик 0:1 ОТ 04.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 2:3 ОТ 05.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 0:1

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 СКА-Нева 56 90
2 Нефтяник 56 89
3 Торос 56 86
4 Рубин 56 81
5 Лада 56 79
6 Звезда 56 78
7 Югра 56 75
8 Зауралье 56 75
9 Химик 56 72
10 Сарыарка 56 72
11 Металлург 56 69
12 Сокол 56 68
13 ХК Рязань 56 67
14 Динамо 56 67
15 Ценг Тоу 56 61
16 Южный Урал 56 61
17 Барс 56 61
18 Торпедо 56 61
19 ЦСК ВВС 56 57
20 Челмет 56 56
21 Дизель 56 51
22 Буран 56 51
23 ХК Тамбов 56 51
24 Горняк 56 49
25 ХК Саров 56 42
26 Ижсталь 56 40
27 Молот-Прикамье 56 34
28 Ермак 56 33
29 КРС-ОЭРДЖИ 56 33