Статистика : Лидеры

плюс/минус

Рогов Максим

  • Клуб: Торос (Нефтекамск)
  • Номер: 4
  • Амплуа: Защитник
  • Рост: 185
  • Вес: 89
  • Дата рождения: 29.03.1990
  • Возраст: 29 лет 3 мес
Игрок Клуб # И Ш А О +/- Штр ВП/И
1. Рогов Максим Торос (Нефтекамск) 4 55 10 18 28 38 12 18:27
2. Воронин Никита В. Торос (Нефтекамск) 5 51 6 15 21 34 10 17:57
3. Альшевский Станислав Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 9 51 29 24 53 32 67 15:22
4. Альшевский Ярослав Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 88 53 12 36 48 31 29 15:02
5. Мокин Михаил Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 29 55 16 29 45 30 10 16:03
6. Баранов Илья Торос (Нефтекамск) 10 42 14 27 41 29 26 15:55
7. Чернов Артём С. Торос (Нефтекамск) 27 47 18 18 36 28 14 16:22
8. Белозёров Андрей Ал. Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 71 56 29 26 55 26 36 15:21
9. Валенцов Владислав СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 9 52 1 16 17 25 20 19:01
Силаев Иван Звезда (Москва) 68 54 12 27 39 25 61 18:29
Тихонов Михаил СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 79 55 2 15 17 25 21 20:33
12. Ртищев Никита Звезда (Москва) 55 41 11 10 21 24 18 14:32
Шевченко Эрикс Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 6 48 5 12 17 24 18 18:47
14. Капитуров Максим Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 59 55 16 34 50 23 12 15:42
Квартальнов Данила СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 73 49 14 16 30 23 21 17:02
Солянников Георгий СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 63 53 8 8 16 23 22 19:50
Тимирёв Александр Лада (Тольятти) 10 55 32 29 61 23 20 16:53
Чуркин Андрей Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 54 53 6 17 23 23 65 20:57
19. Берлёв Антон Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 32 47 13 26 39 21 6 18:31
Гребенщиков Святослав СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 47 51 17 15 32 21 66 16:25
Курбатов Владислав СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 50 50 10 18 28 21 6 11:44
Салахов Максим Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 26 53 7 14 21 21 24 18:23
23. Метальников Леонид Сарыарка (Караганда) 7 54 7 15 22 20 41 19:45
Петьков Кирилл СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 98 45 10 13 23 20 14 12:33
25. Зиазов Айрат Сарыарка (Караганда) 79 52 14 33 47 19 26 16:23
Митрофанов Алексей Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 86 53 24 25 49 19 24 16:35
Шиафотдинов Камиль Зауралье (Курган) 25 56 6 28 34 19 45 17:49
28. Беляков Фёдор Звезда (Москва) 44 54 1 10 11 18 30 19:38
Возовик Дмитрий Лада (Тольятти) 3 51 7 17 24 18 12 17:16
Воронков Евгений П. Звезда (Москва) 72 49 6 5 11 18 35 16:45
#
- Номер
,
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время
,
ВП/И
- Среднее время на площадке за игру

Плей-офф

Финал
Клуб Счет
4
10
Рубин
Сарыарка
1:4
16.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 3:2 ОТ 17.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 4:5 ОТ 20.04.2019 Сарыарка - Рубин 1:0 21.04.2019 Сарыарка - Рубин 3:2 24.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 1:4
1/2 финала
Клуб Счет
1
10
СКА-Нева
Сарыарка
0:4
29.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 0:2 30.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 0:1 02.04.2019 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 3:1 03.04.2019 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 4:2
3
4
Торос
Рубин
2:4
30.03.2019 Торос - Рубин 3:2 31.03.2019 Торос - Рубин 3:2 03.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1 ОТ 04.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1 ОТ 07.04.2019 Торос - Рубин 1:4 10.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1
1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1
12
СКА-Нева
Сокол
4:1
11.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 2:0 12.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 1:0 15.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 1:4 16.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 2:1 ОТ 19.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 3:0
3
8
Торос
Зауралье
4:2
11.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 6:2 12.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:2 ОТ 15.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 4:1 16.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 3:2 ОТ 19.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:0 22.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 1:3
2
10
Нефтяник
Сарыарка
3:4
12.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 4:2 13.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 3:0 16.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 3:1 17.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 6:5 20.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 2:1 ОТ 23.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 5:4 ОТ 26.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 1:3
4
6
Рубин
Звезда
4:2
12.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 3:1 13.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 1:2 ОТ 16.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 3:1 17.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ 20.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 2:0 23.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ
1/8 финала
Клуб Счет
1
16
СКА-Нева
Южный Урал
3:0
28.02.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 3:1 01.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 4:1 04.03.2019 Южный Урал - СКА-Нева 2:3
2
15
Нефтяник
Ценг Тоу
3:0
28.02.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 2:1 01.03.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 5:4 04.03.2019 Ценг Тоу - Нефтяник 2:5
3
14
Торос
Динамо
3:2
28.02.2019 Торос - Динамо 2:1 01.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 1:0 05.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 5:1 08.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2
4
13
Рубин
ХК Рязань
3:0
28.02.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 3:2 ОТ 01.03.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 1:0 04.03.2019 ХК Рязань - Рубин 0:2
5
12
Лада
Сокол
1:3
28.02.2019 Лада - Сокол 2:0 01.03.2019 Лада - Сокол 1:4 04.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 3:2 05.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 4:3 ОТ
6
11
Звезда
Металлург
3:1
28.02.2019 Звезда - Металлург 0:1 ОТ 01.03.2019 Звезда - Металлург 3:2 04.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 0:4 05.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 2:3
7
10
Югра
Сарыарка
0:3
28.02.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 2:3 01.03.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 1:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Сарыарка - Югра 4:2
8
9
Зауралье
Химик
3:1
28.02.2019 Зауралье - Химик 1:0 01.03.2019 Зауралье - Химик 0:1 ОТ 04.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 2:3 ОТ 05.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 0:1

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 СКА-Нева 56 90
2 Нефтяник 56 89
3 Торос 56 86
4 Рубин 56 81
5 Лада 56 79
6 Звезда 56 78
7 Югра 56 75
8 Зауралье 56 75
9 Химик 56 72
10 Сарыарка 56 72
11 Металлург 56 69
12 Сокол 56 68
13 ХК Рязань 56 67
14 Динамо 56 67
15 Ценг Тоу 56 61
16 Южный Урал 56 61
17 Барс 56 61
18 Торпедо 56 61
19 ЦСК ВВС 56 57
20 Челмет 56 56
21 Дизель 56 51
22 Буран 56 51
23 ХК Тамбов 56 51
24 Горняк 56 49
25 ХК Саров 56 42
26 Ижсталь 56 40
27 Молот-Прикамье 56 34
28 Ермак 56 33
29 КРС-ОЭРДЖИ 56 33