Статистика : Лидеры

ассистенты-защитники

Сиксна Эдгарс

  • Клуб: Сарыарка (Караганда)
  • Номер: 3
  • Амплуа: Защитник
  • Рост: 180
  • Вес: 85
  • Дата рождения: 15.01.1993
  • Возраст: 26 лет 5 мес
Игрок Клуб # И Ш А О +/- Штр ВП/И
1. Сиксна Эдгарс Сарыарка (Караганда) 3 17 3 9 12 0 6 19:59
2. Метальников Леонид Сарыарка (Караганда) 7 19 4 6 10 6 10 22:27
3. Воронин Никита В. Торос (Нефтекамск) 5 17 0 5 5 -1 6 18:07
Тунхузин Станислав Рубин (Тюмень) 44 20 3 5 8 4 15 20:28
5. Адамчук Кирилл Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 44 9 2 4 6 7 12 19:58
Валенцов Владислав СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 9 12 0 4 4 1 4 21:51
Верёвкин Максим Рубин (Тюмень) 58 20 4 4 8 5 12 21:04
Коренков Иван Зауралье (Курган) 19 10 1 4 5 -1 6 19:32
Фаст Константин Рубин (Тюмень) 51 20 1 4 5 2 9 19:13
Цулыгин Кирилл Торос (Нефтекамск) 75 17 3 4 7 4 2 16:57
Юксеев Александр СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 45 12 0 4 4 4 8 19:45
12. Банников Андрей Торос (Нефтекамск) 22 16 1 3 4 8 26 20:16
Ибатуллин Руслан Сарыарка (Караганда) 11 19 1 3 4 0 12 21:42
Лисов Никита Рубин (Тюмень) 36 18 2 3 5 2 6 20:56
Цыганов Дмитрий Сокол (Красноярск) 18 9 0 3 3 -4 14 17:54
16. Баранов Вениамин Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 79 3 0 2 2 3 4 15:24
Бочков Илья Торос (Нефтекамск) 33 17 1 2 3 0 18 20:36
Глебов Григорий Зауралье (Курган) 6 10 2 2 4 -2 6 18:57
Ермаков Андрей Звезда (Москва) 66 10 0 2 2 -1 4 18:25
Иванов Максим Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) 45 3 0 2 2 -2 2 17:11
Лютов Дмитрий Сарыарка (Караганда) 12 19 0 2 2 6 33 20:26
Петрищев Руслан Торос (Нефтекамск) 42 17 0 2 2 -1 12 20:20
Рогов Максим Торос (Нефтекамск) 4 17 3 2 5 -1 12 20:07
Салахов Максим Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 26 10 0 2 2 0 6 21:54
Сумин Александр Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 90 10 2 2 4 9 6 24:38
Хамидуллин Динар Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 49 10 0 2 2 -5 6 25:32
Чурляев Михаил Сокол (Красноярск) 4 9 2 2 4 -1 2 20:06
28. Арбузов Владислав Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 75 1 0 1 1 0 0 16:48
Беляков Фёдор Звезда (Москва) 44 9 0 1 1 3 14 19:39
Бердюков Георгий Лада (Тольятти) 49 4 1 1 2 0 2 18:40
#
- Номер
,
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время
,
ВП/И
- Среднее время на площадке за игру

Плей-офф

Финал
Клуб Счет
4
10
Рубин
Сарыарка
1:4
16.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 3:2 ОТ 17.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 4:5 ОТ 20.04.2019 Сарыарка - Рубин 1:0 21.04.2019 Сарыарка - Рубин 3:2 24.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 1:4
1/2 финала
Клуб Счет
1
10
СКА-Нева
Сарыарка
0:4
29.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 0:2 30.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 0:1 02.04.2019 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 3:1 03.04.2019 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 4:2
3
4
Торос
Рубин
2:4
30.03.2019 Торос - Рубин 3:2 31.03.2019 Торос - Рубин 3:2 03.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1 ОТ 04.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1 ОТ 07.04.2019 Торос - Рубин 1:4 10.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1
1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1
12
СКА-Нева
Сокол
4:1
11.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 2:0 12.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 1:0 15.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 1:4 16.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 2:1 ОТ 19.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 3:0
3
8
Торос
Зауралье
4:2
11.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 6:2 12.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:2 ОТ 15.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 4:1 16.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 3:2 ОТ 19.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:0 22.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 1:3
2
10
Нефтяник
Сарыарка
3:4
12.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 4:2 13.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 3:0 16.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 3:1 17.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 6:5 20.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 2:1 ОТ 23.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 5:4 ОТ 26.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 1:3
4
6
Рубин
Звезда
4:2
12.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 3:1 13.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 1:2 ОТ 16.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 3:1 17.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ 20.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 2:0 23.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ
1/8 финала
Клуб Счет
1
16
СКА-Нева
Южный Урал
3:0
28.02.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 3:1 01.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 4:1 04.03.2019 Южный Урал - СКА-Нева 2:3
2
15
Нефтяник
Ценг Тоу
3:0
28.02.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 2:1 01.03.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 5:4 04.03.2019 Ценг Тоу - Нефтяник 2:5
3
14
Торос
Динамо
3:2
28.02.2019 Торос - Динамо 2:1 01.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 1:0 05.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 5:1 08.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2
4
13
Рубин
ХК Рязань
3:0
28.02.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 3:2 ОТ 01.03.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 1:0 04.03.2019 ХК Рязань - Рубин 0:2
5
12
Лада
Сокол
1:3
28.02.2019 Лада - Сокол 2:0 01.03.2019 Лада - Сокол 1:4 04.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 3:2 05.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 4:3 ОТ
6
11
Звезда
Металлург
3:1
28.02.2019 Звезда - Металлург 0:1 ОТ 01.03.2019 Звезда - Металлург 3:2 04.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 0:4 05.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 2:3
7
10
Югра
Сарыарка
0:3
28.02.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 2:3 01.03.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 1:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Сарыарка - Югра 4:2
8
9
Зауралье
Химик
3:1
28.02.2019 Зауралье - Химик 1:0 01.03.2019 Зауралье - Химик 0:1 ОТ 04.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 2:3 ОТ 05.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 0:1

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 СКА-Нева 56 90
2 Нефтяник 56 89
3 Торос 56 86
4 Рубин 56 81
5 Лада 56 79
6 Звезда 56 78
7 Югра 56 75
8 Зауралье 56 75
9 Химик 56 72
10 Сарыарка 56 72
11 Металлург 56 69
12 Сокол 56 68
13 ХК Рязань 56 67
14 Динамо 56 67
15 Ценг Тоу 56 61
16 Южный Урал 56 61
17 Барс 56 61
18 Торпедо 56 61
19 ЦСК ВВС 56 57
20 Челмет 56 56
21 Дизель 56 51
22 Буран 56 51
23 ХК Тамбов 56 51
24 Горняк 56 49
25 ХК Саров 56 42
26 Ижсталь 56 40
27 Молот-Прикамье 56 34
28 Ермак 56 33
29 КРС-ОЭРДЖИ 56 33