球员

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

姓名 位置 冰球队 出生日 国籍
Aab Vitalij 前锋
SaryArka
14.11.1979
Abakunchik Alexander 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
31.05.1987
Abayev Maxim 防守员
Neftyanik
Mechel
11.11.1985
Abdeyev Ildar 防守员
Toros
15.01.1998
Abdrakhmanov Ruslan 前锋
Dizel
Kristall
Yermak
Sputnik NT
25.12.1984
Abdulkadirov Mikhail 前锋
Chelmet
Mechel
22.07.1987
Abdullin Denis 前锋
THC
01.01.1985
Ablayev Kirill 防守员
Humo
Neftyanik
Gornyak
Khimik
01.03.1996
Abmyotka Artur 前锋
Neftyanik
Zauralye
Yunost-Minsk
15.06.1992
Abramov Andrei 防守员
Sokol
HC Lipetsk
Buran
HC Ryazan
15.02.1983
Abramov Dmitry 前锋
Zauralye
06.09.1994
Abramov Konstantin 前锋
Izhstal
08.09.1981
Abramov Mikhail A. 前锋
ORG
16.12.1998
Abramov Sergei 前锋
Dizel
Molot-Prikamye
01.02.1993
Abrosimov Roman 防守员
Bars
31.07.1994
Adamchuk Kirill 防守员
Neftyanik
Bars
Rubin
24.05.1994
Afanasyev Denis 前锋
Izhstal
Zauralye
28.08.1979
Afanasyev Kirill 前锋
Izhstal
31.08.1997
Afanasyev Kristian 前锋
Dynamo SPb
HC Sarov
Toros
28.07.1998
Afanasyev Maxim 防守员
Buran
HC Ryazan
11.01.1998
Afanasyev Sergei 防守员
SaryArka
26.04.1994
Afonasyevsky Semyon 前锋
Zvezda
Chelmet
15.10.1996
Agapitov Igor 前锋
Sputnik NT
07.02.1984
Ageyev Alexander 前锋
Zauralye
27.07.1989
Ageyev Eduard 前锋
SaryArka
06.09.1993
Ageyev Maxim 防守员
Neftyanik
02.05.1993
Ageyev Sergei 守门员
Ariada
Izhstal
Dizel
Zauralye
05.06.1984
Ageyev Vadim 前锋
Buran
HC Lipetsk
07.09.1995
Ageyev Vitaly 前锋
Yermak
12.01.1994
Agopeyev Alexander 守门员
Toros
Ariada
Rubin
01.12.1977
Akamov Andrei 防守员
Zvezda-VDV
Ariada
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
07.09.1994
Akatyev Konstantin 前锋
Zauralye
07.01.1990
Akhiyarov Timur 防守员
Yermak
19.09.1999
Akhmadishin Ruslan 前锋
Zauralye
11.11.1993
Akhmetgaliyev Radik 防守员
Buran
Bars
01.05.1998
Akhmetgaliyev Ruslan 前锋
Bars
26.07.1994
Akhmetov Arseny 守门员
HC Tambov
HC Ryazan
11.03.1999
Akhmetov Ilya 前锋
Rubin
HC Sarov
THC
Zauralye
12.11.1991
Akhmetov Rafael 前锋
Zvezda-VDV
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
Neftyanik
31.01.1989
Akhmetyanov Arslan 前锋
Humo
20.01.1997
Akhmetzyanov Maxim 前锋
CSK VVS
Kristall
11.04.1990
Akhtyamov Artur 守门员
Bars
31.10.2001
Akifyev Alexei 前锋
Lada
Rubin
22.01.1976
Akimov Ivan 前锋
SKA-Neva
Titan
07.03.1987
Akimov Sergei 前锋
HC Ryazan
15.10.1976
Akimov Svyatoslav 前锋
Buran
Kristall
01.09.1995
Akinshin Daniil 前锋
Sokol
Buran
19.04.1994
Akishin Dmitry 防守员
Metallurg
Torpedo U-K
HC Tambov
Dizel
Sputnik NT
Sokol
Dynamo Tv
21.04.1992
Akmaldinov Alexander 前锋
Ugra
HC Ryazan
Dizel
Rubin
Khimik
Yuzhny Ural
23.06.1994
Akmurzin Ivan 守门员
Bars
21.12.1999
Akolzin Pavel 前锋
Nomad
Buran
25.11.1990
Aksyonov Arkady 前锋
Chelmet
29.11.2000
Aksyutov Grigory 前锋
Zauralye
Kristall
Yuzhny Ural
24.12.1990
Akzhigitov Nikita 前锋
Yermak
09.04.1995
Al-Dzhilaui Khassan 前锋
Dynamo Tv
09.04.1999
Alalykin Danil 前锋
Toros
27.03.2001
Alenikov Kirill 防守员
HC Ryazan
15.05.1992
Alexandrov Denis 防守员
HC Tambov
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
17.01.1995
Alexandrov Dmitry 前锋
Chelmet
10.06.1993
Alexandrov Evgeny 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Toros
20.04.1982
Alexandrov Nikita D. 防守员
Sokol
18.05.1999
Alexandrov Sergei 前锋
Torpedo U-K
29.04.1978
Alexandrov Stepan 防守员
Nomad
Torpedo U-K
06.03.1995
Alexandrov Viktor 前锋
Mechel
28.12.1985
Alexeyev Alexei 前锋
ORG
CSK VVS
Kuban
04.07.1992
Alexeyev Andrei A. 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Dizel
Izhstal
HC Sarov
Ariada
Neftyanik
09.08.1988
Alexeyev Andrei N. 防守员
Rubin
Tsen Tou
SaryArka
Ariada-NK
Bars
16.10.1995
Alexeyev Andrei O. 前锋
Rostov
HC Sarov
Tsen Tou
27.03.1998
Alexeyev Andrei S. 前锋
Dynamo Tv
01.03.1995
Alexeyev Anton 防守员
Sputnik NT
27.08.1979
Alexeyev Denis V. 前锋
HC Ryazan
01.10.1997
Alexeyev Dmitry 防守员
Chelmet
17.02.1998
Alexeyev Kirill 防守员
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
Krilya Sovetov
27.02.1981
Alexeyev Konstantin 防守员
Zauralye
26.02.1988
Alexeyev Nikolai 前锋
Dynamo Tv
06.10.1990
Alexeyev Sergei 防守员
Khimik
Dynamo Tv
Zvezda-VDV
Buran
01.06.1994
Alexeyev Yegor Al. 前锋
Torpedo-Gorky
Lada
07.03.2000
Alikin Evgeny 守门员
Sokol
Buran
Zvezda-VDV
Molot-Prikamye
18.10.1994
Alisauskas Nerijus 防守员
SaryArka
06.06.1991
Alistratov Danila 守门员
Yuzhny Ural
Ariada
Lada
30.10.1990
Almetkin Danil 防守员
Buran
09.12.1997
Alshevsky Stanislav 前锋
Neftyanik
SaryArka
Ariada-NK
Dizel
09.05.1991
Alshevsky Yaroslav 前锋
Neftyanik
ORG
Ariada-NK
Dizel
09.05.1991
Altaryоv Dmitry 前锋
Rubin
13.08.1980
Altybarmakyan Andrei 前锋
HC Tambov
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
04.08.1998
Alyapkin Maxim 守门员
Buran
Sputnik NT
HC Sarov
Rubin
28.02.1993
Alyayev Artyom 防守员
Khimik
HC Sarov
17.01.1995
Alyokhin Vladimir 前锋
Kristall
22.05.1987
Alyoshin Yegor 前锋
Rubin
Khimik
Toros
Buran
06.02.1992
Amakhin Ivan 防守员
Kristall
11.06.1986
Amirov Artur 防守员
Neftyanik
Dizel
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
03.04.1992
Amirov Rodion 前锋
Toros
02.10.2001
Amirov Ruslan 防守员
Buran
24.07.1995
Amukov Kirill 防守员
Izhstal
05.03.1992
Ananyev Igor 防守员
HC Ryazan
Ariada
27.06.1985
Ananyin Vyacheslav 防守员
CSK VVS
Ariada-NK
08.09.1996
Anarkulov Georgy 守门员
Buran
Ariada-NK
Molot-Prikamye
16.04.1998
Andreikiv Vitaly 防守员
Kristall
03.01.1996
Andreyev Danila 前锋
Yermak
11.08.1999
Andreyev Danila 前锋
Mechel
23.01.1994
Andreyev Savva 前锋
Rostov
Buran
Dynamo Tv
24.01.1997
Andreyev Vyacheslav 前锋
Ariada
23.02.1972
Andriyanov Anton 前锋
Dizel
Molot-Prikamye
THC
01.12.1991
Andryukhov Ilya 守门员
Neftyanik
Sokol
Zvezda-VDV
Buran
Dizel
Kuban
Titan
25.05.1990
Andryushchenko Vyacheslav 前锋
Lada
Sokol
Zauralye
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
Neftyanik
Yuzhny Ural
Rubin
04.07.1989
Anikeyev Vitaly 前锋
HC Ryazan
Sokol
Lada
Mechel
13.12.1985
Anisimov Alexei 守门员
SaryArka
Kristall
Lada
15.04.1984
Anisimov Maxim 防守员
SKA-Neva
23.05.1992
Anisin Mikhail 前锋
Humo
SaryArka
01.03.1988
Ankudinov Andrei 前锋
Khimik
Rubin
Sokol
Toros
11.02.1991
Anokhin Nikita 防守员
Toros
20.09.1999
Anokhovsky Nikita 前锋
Buran
HC Ryazan
22.03.1999
Anshakov Sergei 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
13.01.1984
Antipin Vadim 防守员
Zauralye
03.10.2000
Antipov Artyom 前锋
Zvezda
24.05.1994
Antipov Kevin 前锋
Zvezda
07.05.1995
Antipov Pavel 前锋
Buran
Rostov
Kristall
16.04.1995
Antonenko Oleg 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
01.07.1971
Antonov Andrei 防守员
Rubin
27.04.1985
Antonov Anton 防守员
Rostov
Dizel
10.01.1997
Antonov Dmitry 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Gornyak
Buran
23.07.1995
Antonov Vladislav 防守员
Yermak
27.09.1996
Antonovsky Ilya 防守员
Torpedo U-K
Sputnik NT
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
Dynamo Tv
03.07.1989
Antropov Yegor 防守员
Izhstal
Chelmet
THC
Rubin
08.05.1992
Anttila Marko 前锋
Ariada
27.05.1985
Apalkov Daniil 前锋
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
01.01.1992
Appolonov Alexei 防守员
Sokol
05.07.1991
Apsitis Krists 防守员
Tsen Tou
08.02.1994
Arbuzov Vladislav 防守员
Tsen Tou
CSK VVS
Rubin
Zauralye
Neftyanik
Bars
21.06.1995
Arefyev Daniil 防守员
Sputnik NT
Yermak
SaryArka
Izhstal
Sokol
05.02.1994
Arefyev Danila 防守员
SKA-Neva
12.03.1999
Arefyev Sergei 前锋
Chelmet
14.12.1991
Arekayev Sergei 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
22.09.1978
Argokov Artyom 防守员
Torpedo U-K
16.01.1976
Arkalov Ilya 前锋
Khimik
HC Lipetsk
27.10.1993
Arkhipov Alexander 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Yermak
29.08.1987
Arkhipov Dmitry 前锋
HC Tambov
Bars
Neftyanik
02.02.1993
Arsenyev Ilya 前锋
THC
05.08.1998
Arsenyuk Dmitry 前锋
Ugra
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
Rubin
Yuzhny Ural
25.05.1995
Artamkin Alexei 守门员
Rubin
13.05.1997
Artamonov Valentin 前锋
Buran
Izhstal
Sputnik NT
28.11.1989
Artamonov Yegor 防守员
Zauralye
Dizel
Rubin
Toros
Chelmet
Lada
28.08.1989
Artemyev Alexander 守门员
Neftyanik
12.01.1992
Artemyev Artyom 守门员
CSK VVS
Buran
Dizel
03.01.1993
Artyomov Artyom 前锋
Lada
17.01.1997
Aryutin Nikita 守门员
Zauralye
07.06.1994
Arzamastsev Sergei 前锋
Rubin
02.10.1998
Asanov Alexander 防守员
Izhstal
10.06.1984
Asetov Alikhan 前锋
Nomad
26.08.1996
Askarov Marat 防守员
Mechel
13.09.1972
Askarov Maxim 前锋
Ugra
24.01.1997
Askarov Yaroslav 守门员
SKA-Neva
16.06.2002
Astashevsky Semyon 前锋
Izhstal
29.09.2000
Avdyukhin Daniil 前锋
Dynamo Tv
10.01.1998
Averin Nikolai 防守员
HC Ryazan
16.09.1996
Averkin Vadim 前锋
HC Sarov
HC Lipetsk
Buran
Molot-Prikamye
06.03.1978
Averyushkin Fyodor 前锋
HC Lipetsk
Kristall
22.08.1990
Avramenko Ilya 前锋
Zauralye
13.09.1998
Avtsin Alexander 前锋
Chelmet
CSK VVS
Izhstal
Dynamo Tv
Dizel
HC Lipetsk
19.03.1991
Avvakumov Ilya 防守员
Neftyanik
11.09.2000
Azimov Rustam 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
26.01.1991

排行

冰球队 场次 得分
1 Dynamo SPb 24 42
2 Rubin 24 41
3 Ugra 24 39
4 SKA-Neva 24 39
5 Toros 23 37
6 Lada 24 36
7 Zvezda 23 33
8 Sokol 23 31
9 Zauralye 24 30
10 Gornyak 23 30
11 SaryArka 23 30
12 Neftyanik 23 29
13 Bars 24 26
14 CSK VVS 24 26
15 Torpedo U-K 22 26
16 Metallurg 23 26
17 Dizel 23 24
18 Yuzhny Ural 23 24
19 Khimik 22 24
20 Molot-Prikamye 23 24
21 Chelmet 22 24
22 Dynamo Tv 23 24
23 ORG 23 22
24 Humo 22 22
25 HC Ryazan 24 22
26 Rostov 24 22
27 HC Tambov 23 21
28 Buran 24 21
29 Torpedo-Gorky 23 21
30 Nomad 23 19
31 KRS-BSU 22 18
32 Yermak 24 17
33 Izhstal 23 15
34 Tsen Tou 22 11