当前和未来

日期 # 俱乐部 时间 (莫斯科时间)

05.09.19

星期四

1

SaryArka - Rubin 16:00

06.09.19

星期五

2

Metallurg Nk - Ugra 15:00

3

Molot-Prikamye - Zauralye 17:30

4

Izhstal - Gornyak 18:00

5

Lada - CSK VVS 18:00

6

Buran - HC Tambov 19:00

7

Dizel - ORG 19:00

8

Rostov - Dynamo Tv 19:30

07.09.19

星期六

9

Nomad - Rubin 14:00

10

SaryArka - Yermak 14:00

12

Torpedo-Gorky - Bars 15:00

11

Zvezda - HC Ryazan 17:00

08.09.19

星期天

13

Metallurg Nk - Sokol 13:00

19

Dizel - KRS-Beijing 13:00

21

Rostov - SKA-Neva 13:00

14

Molot-Prikamye - Gornyak 15:00

15

Toros - Yuzhny Ural 15:00

16

Izhstal - Zauralye 16:00

17

Lada - ORG 16:00

18

Buran - Dynamo Tv 17:00

20

Neftyanik - Chelmet 17:00

09.09.19

星期一

22

Torpedo U-K - Rubin 15:30

23

Nomad - Yermak 16:00

24

SaryArka - Ugra 16:00

25

Khimik - HC Ryazan 18:30

26

Zvezda - Bars 19:00

10.09.19

星期二

28

Toros - Gornyak 17:00

27

Molot-Prikamye - Yuzhny Ural 17:30

29

Izhstal - Chelmet 18:00

30

Lada - KRS-Beijing 18:00

31

CSK VVS - ORG 18:00

32

HC Tambov - Dynamo Tv 18:30

33

Neftyanik - Zauralye 18:30

34

Buran - SKA-Neva 19:00

35

Dizel - Tsen Tou 19:00

36

Rostov - Dynamo SPb 19:30

11.09.19

星期三

37

Torpedo U-K - Yermak 15:30

38

Nomad - Ugra 16:00

39

SaryArka - Sokol 16:00

40

Humo - HC Ryazan 17:30

41

Khimik - Bars 18:30

42

Zvezda - Torpedo-Gorky 19:00

12.09.19

星期四

43

Metallurg Nk - Rubin 15:00

45

Toros - Zauralye 17:00

44

Molot-Prikamye - Chelmet 17:30

46

Izhstal - Yuzhny Ural 18:00

47

Lada - Tsen Tou 18:00

48

CSK VVS - KRS-Beijing 18:00

49

Neftyanik - Gornyak 18:30

50

HC Tambov - SKA-Neva 18:30

51

Buran - Dynamo SPb 19:00

13.09.19

星期五

52

Torpedo U-K - Ugra 15:30

53

Nomad - Sokol 16:00

54

Humo - Bars 17:30

55

Khimik - Torpedo-Gorky 18:30

14.09.19

星期六

56

Metallurg Nk - Yermak 13:00

57

Toros - Chelmet 15:00

58

CSK VVS - Tsen Tou 16:00

59

Neftyanik - Yuzhny Ural 17:00

60

HC Tambov - Dynamo SPb 17:00

61

Buran - Rostov 17:00

15.09.19

星期天

62

Torpedo U-K - Sokol 14:00

63

Humo - Torpedo-Gorky 15:00

64

Dynamo Tv - SaryArka 17:00

65

HC Ryazan - Dizel 17:00

16.09.19

星期一

66

KRS-Beijing - ORG 14:30

67

Zauralye - Zvezda 17:00

68

HC Tambov - Rostov 18:30

17.09.19

星期二

664

Toros - Neftyanik 15:00

69

Rubin - Molot-Prikamye 17:00

70

Ugra - Izhstal 17:00

71

Bars - Dizel 18:30

72

Dynamo Tv - Nomad 19:00

73

SKA-Neva - SaryArka 19:00

74

HC Ryazan - Lada 19:00

18.09.19

星期三

75

Tsen Tou - ORG 13:30

76

Gornyak - Zvezda 16:30

77

Zauralye - Khimik 17:00

19.09.19

星期四

78

Rubin - Izhstal 17:00

79

Ugra - Molot-Prikamye 17:00

81

Torpedo-Gorky - Dizel 18:30

82

Bars - Lada 18:30

80

Dynamo Tv - Torpedo U-K 19:00

83

SKA-Neva - Nomad 19:00

84

HC Ryazan - CSK VVS 19:00

85

Dynamo SPb - SaryArka 19:30

86

Rostov - Buran 19:30

20.09.19

星期五

87

Tsen Tou - KRS-Beijing 13:30

88

Gornyak - Khimik 16:30

90

Yuzhny Ural - Zvezda 16:30

89

Zauralye - Humo 17:00

21.09.19

星期六

92

Ugra - Toros 14:30

91

Rubin - Neftyanik 15:00

94

Torpedo-Gorky - Lada 15:00

93

Dynamo Tv - Metallurg Nk 17:00

95

Bars - CSK VVS 17:00

96

HC Tambov - Buran 17:00

97

SKA-Neva - Torpedo U-K 17:00

98

Dynamo SPb - Nomad 17:00

22.09.19

星期天

99

ORG - KRS-Beijing 10:00

100

Yermak - Molot-Prikamye 12:00

103

Chelmet - Zvezda 12:00

101

Sokol - Izhstal 13:00

102

Gornyak - Humo 13:00

104

Yuzhny Ural - Khimik 15:00

23.09.19

星期一

105

SaryArka - Rostov 16:00

106

Rubin - Toros 17:00

107

Ugra - Neftyanik 17:00

108

Torpedo-Gorky - CSK VVS 18:30

109

SKA-Neva - Metallurg Nk 19:00

110

Dynamo SPb - Torpedo U-K 19:30

24.09.19

星期二

112

Yermak - Izhstal 14:00

111

ORG - HC Ryazan 14:30

113

Sokol - Molot-Prikamye 15:00

114

Chelmet - Khimik 16:30

115

Yuzhny Ural - Humo 16:30

25.09.19

星期三

116

Nomad - Rostov 16:00

117

SaryArka - Buran 16:00

118

Dizel - Zauralye 19:00

119

Dynamo SPb - Metallurg Nk 19:30

26.09.19

星期四

122

Yermak - Neftyanik 14:00

120

KRS-Beijing - HC Ryazan 14:30

121

ORG - Bars 14:30

123

Sokol - Toros 15:00

124

Chelmet - Humo 16:30

27.09.19

星期五

125

Torpedo U-K - Rostov 15:30

126

Nomad - Buran 16:00

127

SaryArka - HC Tambov 16:00

128

Lada - Zauralye 18:00

129

Dizel - Gornyak 19:00

28.09.19

星期六

130

KRS-Beijing - Bars 10:00

131

ORG - Torpedo-Gorky 10:00

133

Yermak - Toros 12:00

132

Tsen Tou - HC Ryazan 13:00

134

Sokol - Neftyanik 13:00

135

Molot-Prikamye - Dynamo Tv 15:00

29.09.19

星期天

140

Dizel - Yuzhny Ural 13:00

136

Torpedo U-K - Buran 14:00

137

Nomad - HC Tambov 14:00

138

Lada - Gornyak 16:00

139

CSK VVS - Zauralye 16:00

141

Zvezda - Rubin 17:00

30.09.19

星期一

143

Tsen Tou - Bars 13:30

142

KRS-Beijing - Torpedo-Gorky 14:30

144

Metallurg Nk - Rostov 15:00

145

Molot-Prikamye - SKA-Neva 17:30

146

Izhstal - Dynamo Tv 18:00

01.10.19

星期二

147

Torpedo U-K - HC Tambov 15:30

148

Lada - Yuzhny Ural 18:00

149

CSK VVS - Gornyak 18:00

150

Khimik - Rubin 18:30

151

Dizel - Chelmet 19:00

152

Zvezda - Ugra 19:00

02.10.19

星期三

153

Tsen Tou - Torpedo-Gorky 13:30

154

Metallurg Nk - Buran 15:00

155

Molot-Prikamye - Dynamo SPb 17:30

156

Izhstal - SKA-Neva 18:00

157

Neftyanik - Dynamo Tv 18:30

03.10.19

星期四

159

Zauralye - ORG 17:00

158

Humo - Rubin 17:30

160

Lada - Chelmet 18:00

161

CSK VVS - Yuzhny Ural 18:00

162

Khimik - Ugra 18:30

163

Zvezda - Yermak 19:00

04.10.19

星期五

164

Metallurg Nk - HC Tambov 15:00

165

Nomad - SaryArka 16:00

166

Toros - Dynamo Tv 17:00

167

Izhstal - Dynamo SPb 18:00

168

Neftyanik - SKA-Neva 18:30

169

Bars - HC Ryazan 18:30

05.10.19

星期六

171

Gornyak - ORG 13:00

170

Humo - Ugra 15:00

172

Zauralye - KRS-Beijing 15:00

173

CSK VVS - Chelmet 16:00

174

Khimik - Yermak 17:00

175

Zvezda - Sokol 17:00

06.10.19

星期天

180

Rostov - Molot-Prikamye 13:00

176

Torpedo U-K - SaryArka 14:00

177

Toros - SKA-Neva 15:00

178

Torpedo-Gorky - HC Ryazan 15:00

179

Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 17:00

07.10.19

星期一

182

Gornyak - KRS-Beijing 16:30

184

Yuzhny Ural - ORG 16:30

183

Zauralye - Tsen Tou 17:00

185

Rubin - Dizel 17:00

181

Humo - Yermak 17:30

186

Khimik - Sokol 18:30

08.10.19

星期二

187

Metallurg Nk - Nomad 15:00

188

Toros - Dynamo SPb 17:00

189

Torpedo-Gorky - Bars 18:30

190

Buran - Molot-Prikamye 19:00

191

Rostov - Izhstal 19:30

09.10.19

星期三

192

Metallurg Nk - Nomad 15:00

194

Gornyak - Tsen Tou 16:30

195

Yuzhny Ural - KRS-Beijing 16:30

196

Chelmet - ORG 16:30

197

Rubin - Lada 17:00

198

Ugra - Dizel 17:00

193

Humo - Sokol 17:30

199

Dynamo Tv - Zvezda 19:00

10.10.19

星期四

200

SaryArka - Torpedo U-K 16:00

201

HC Tambov - Molot-Prikamye 18:30

202

Buran - Izhstal 19:00

203

HC Ryazan - Bars 19:00

204

Rostov - Neftyanik 19:30

11.10.19

星期五

205

Chelmet - KRS-Beijing 16:30

206

Yuzhny Ural - Tsen Tou 16:30

207

Rubin - CSK VVS 17:00

208

Ugra - Lada 17:00

209

Dynamo Tv - Khimik 19:00

210

SKA-Neva - Zvezda 19:00

12.10.19

星期六

211

Yermak - Dizel 12:00

215

Rostov - Toros 13:00

212

HC Tambov - Izhstal 17:00

213

Buran - Neftyanik 17:00

214

HC Ryazan - Zauralye 17:00

13.10.19

星期天

217

Chelmet - Tsen Tou 12:00

216

Metallurg Nk - Torpedo U-K 13:00

218

Ugra - CSK VVS 14:30

219

Dynamo Tv - Humo 17:00

220

SKA-Neva - Khimik 17:00

221

Dynamo SPb - Zvezda 17:00

14.10.19

星期一

222

Yermak - Lada 14:00

223

Sokol - Dizel 15:00

224

Metallurg Nk - Torpedo U-K 15:00

225

Bars - Zauralye 18:30

226

HC Tambov - Neftyanik 18:30

227

Buran - Toros 19:00

228

HC Ryazan - Gornyak 19:00

15.10.19

星期二

229

ORG - Rubin 14:30

230

SKA-Neva - Humo 19:00

231

Dynamo SPb - Khimik 19:30

16.10.19

星期三

232

Yermak - CSK VVS 14:00

233

Sokol - Lada 15:00

234

Molot-Prikamye - SaryArka 17:30

235

Izhstal - Nomad 18:00

236

Torpedo-Gorky - Zauralye 18:30

237

Bars - Gornyak 18:30

238

HC Tambov - Toros 18:30

239

HC Ryazan - Yuzhny Ural 19:00

17.10.19

星期四

240

KRS-Beijing - Rubin 14:30

241

ORG - Ugra 14:30

242

Zvezda - Rostov 19:00

243

Dynamo SPb - Humo 19:30

18.10.19

星期五

244

Sokol - CSK VVS 15:00

245

Molot-Prikamye - Nomad 17:30

246

Izhstal - SaryArka 18:00

247

Torpedo-Gorky - Gornyak 18:30

248

Bars - Yuzhny Ural 18:30

249

Dizel - Dynamo Tv 19:00

250

HC Ryazan - Chelmet 19:00

19.10.19

星期六

251

KRS-Beijing - Ugra 10:00

252

Tsen Tou - Rubin 13:00

253

Khimik - Rostov 17:00

254

Zvezda - Buran 17:00

20.10.19

星期天

255

ORG - Yermak 10:00

263

Dizel - SKA-Neva 13:00

256

Molot-Prikamye - Torpedo U-K 15:00

257

Toros - Nomad 15:00

260

Torpedo-Gorky - Yuzhny Ural 15:00

258

Izhstal - Metallurg Nk 16:00

259

Lada - Dynamo Tv 16:00

261

Neftyanik - SaryArka 17:00

262

Bars - Chelmet 17:00

21.10.19

星期一

264

Tsen Tou - Ugra 13:30

265

Humo - Rostov 17:30

266

Khimik - Buran 18:30

267

Zvezda - HC Tambov 19:00

22.10.19

星期二

268

KRS-Beijing - Yermak 14:30

269

ORG - Sokol 14:30

271

Gornyak - Zauralye 16:30

272

Toros - SaryArka 17:00

270

Molot-Prikamye - Metallurg Nk 17:30

273

Izhstal - Torpedo U-K 18:00

274

Lada - SKA-Neva 18:00

275

CSK VVS - Dynamo Tv 18:00

276

Torpedo-Gorky - Chelmet 18:30

277

Neftyanik - Nomad 18:30

278

Dizel - Dynamo SPb 19:00

23.10.19

星期三

280

Rubin - HC Ryazan 17:00

279

Humo - Buran 17:30

281

Khimik - HC Tambov 18:30

24.10.19

星期四

283

Tsen Tou - Yermak 13:30

282

KRS-Beijing - Sokol 14:30

285

Yuzhny Ural - Zauralye 16:30

284

Toros - Metallurg Nk 17:00

286

Lada - Dynamo SPb 18:00

287

CSK VVS - SKA-Neva 18:00

288

Neftyanik - Torpedo U-K 18:30

25.10.19

星期五

290

Rubin - Bars 17:00

291

Ugra - HC Ryazan 17:00

289

Humo - HC Tambov 17:30

26.10.19

星期六

293

Chelmet - Zauralye 12:00

292

Tsen Tou - Sokol 13:00

300

Rostov - Dizel 13:00

294

Yuzhny Ural - Gornyak 15:00

295

Toros - Torpedo U-K 15:00

296

Izhstal - Molot-Prikamye 16:00

297

CSK VVS - Dynamo SPb 16:00

298

Dynamo Tv - ORG 17:00

299

Neftyanik - Metallurg Nk 17:00

27.10.19

星期天

301

Ugra - Bars 14:30

302

Rubin - Torpedo-Gorky 15:00

303

Khimik - Zvezda 17:00

28.10.19

星期一

304

Yermak - HC Ryazan 14:00

305

SaryArka - Nomad 16:00

306

Chelmet - Gornyak 16:30

307

Dynamo Tv - KRS-Beijing 19:00

308

Buran - Dizel 19:00

309

SKA-Neva - ORG 19:00

310

Rostov - Lada 19:30

29.10.19

星期二

311

Ugra - Torpedo-Gorky 17:00

312

Zvezda - Humo 19:00

30.10.19

星期三

313

Yermak - Bars 14:00

314

Sokol - HC Ryazan 15:00

315

Torpedo U-K - Nomad 15:30

317

HC Tambov - Dizel 18:30

318

Dynamo Tv - Tsen Tou 19:00

319

Buran - Lada 19:00

320

SKA-Neva - KRS-Beijing 19:00

321

Dynamo SPb - ORG 19:30

322

Rostov - CSK VVS 19:30

31.10.19

星期四

316

Chelmet - Yuzhny Ural 16:30

323

Zauralye - Rubin 17:00

324

Molot-Prikamye - Toros 17:30

325

Izhstal - Neftyanik 18:00

326

Khimik - Humo 18:30

01.11.19

星期五

327

Yermak - Torpedo-Gorky 14:00

328

Sokol - Bars 15:00

329

SaryArka - Metallurg Nk 16:00

330

HC Tambov - Lada 18:30

331

Buran - CSK VVS 19:00

332

SKA-Neva - Tsen Tou 19:00

333

Dynamo SPb - KRS-Beijing 19:30

02.11.19

星期六

335

Gornyak - Rubin 13:00

334

SaryArka - Metallurg Nk 14:00

336

Zauralye - Ugra 15:00

337

Molot-Prikamye - Neftyanik 15:00

338

Izhstal - Toros 16:00

03.11.19

星期天

339

ORG - Rostov 10:00

340

Sokol - Torpedo-Gorky 13:00

344

Dizel - Zvezda 13:00

341

Nomad - Torpedo U-K 14:00

342

HC Tambov - CSK VVS 17:00

343

HC Ryazan - Dynamo Tv 17:00

345

Dynamo SPb - Tsen Tou 17:00

04.11.19

星期一

346

Gornyak - Ugra 16:30

347

Yuzhny Ural - Rubin 16:30

05.11.19

星期二

348

ORG - Buran 14:30

349

KRS-Beijing - Rostov 14:30

350

Nomad - Metallurg Nk 16:00

351

SaryArka - Torpedo U-K 16:00

352

Zauralye - Yermak 17:00

353

Lada - Zvezda 18:00

354

Bars - Dynamo Tv 18:30

355

Dizel - Khimik 19:00

356

HC Ryazan - SKA-Neva 19:00

06.11.19

星期三

357

Nomad - Metallurg Nk 16:00

358

Chelmet - Rubin 16:30

359

Yuzhny Ural - Ugra 16:30

360

Toros - Molot-Prikamye 17:00

361

Neftyanik - Izhstal 18:30

07.11.19

星期四

364

Tsen Tou - Rostov 13:30

362

KRS-Beijing - Buran 14:30

363

ORG - HC Tambov 14:30

365

Gornyak - Yermak 16:30

366

Zauralye - Sokol 17:00

367

Lada - Khimik 18:00

368

CSK VVS - Zvezda 18:00

369

Torpedo-Gorky - Dynamo Tv 18:30

370

Bars - SKA-Neva 18:30

371

Dizel - Humo 19:00

372

HC Ryazan - Dynamo SPb 19:00

08.11.19

星期五

373

Chelmet - Ugra 16:30

374

Toros - Izhstal 17:00

375

Neftyanik - Molot-Prikamye 18:30

09.11.19

星期六

376

KRS-Beijing - HC Tambov 10:00

377

Tsen Tou - Buran 13:00

379

Gornyak - Sokol 13:00

378

Torpedo U-K - SaryArka 14:00

380

Yuzhny Ural - Yermak 15:00

383

Torpedo-Gorky - SKA-Neva 15:00

381

Lada - Humo 16:00

382

CSK VVS - Khimik 16:00

384

Bars - Dynamo SPb 17:00

11.11.19

星期一

385

Tsen Tou - HC Tambov 13:30

386

Metallurg Nk - Zauralye 15:00

387

Nomad - SaryArka 16:00

388

Chelmet - Yermak 16:30

389

Yuzhny Ural - Sokol 16:30

390

CSK VVS - Humo 18:00

391

Torpedo-Gorky - Dynamo SPb 18:30

392

Zvezda - ORG 19:00

393

Rostov - HC Ryazan 19:30

12.11.19

星期二

394

Molot-Prikamye - Toros 17:30

395

SKA-Neva - Dynamo Tv 19:00

13.11.19

星期三

396

Metallurg Nk - Gornyak 15:00

397

Chelmet - Sokol 16:30

398

Lada - Dizel 18:00

399

Khimik - ORG 18:30

400

Buran - HC Ryazan 19:00

401

Zvezda - KRS-Beijing 19:00

402

Rostov - Bars 19:30

14.11.19

星期四

403

Torpedo U-K - Zauralye 15:30

404

Molot-Prikamye - Neftyanik 17:30

405

Izhstal - Toros 18:00

406

Dynamo SPb - Dynamo Tv 19:30

15.11.19

星期五

407

Metallurg Nk - Yuzhny Ural 15:00

409

Rubin - Ugra 17:00

408

Humo - ORG 17:30

410

CSK VVS - Dizel 18:00

411

Khimik - KRS-Beijing 18:30

412

HC Tambov - HC Ryazan 18:30

413

Buran - Bars 19:00

414

Zvezda - Tsen Tou 19:00

415

Rostov - Torpedo-Gorky 19:30

16.11.19

星期六

416

Nomad - Zauralye 14:00

417

Torpedo U-K - Gornyak 14:00

418

Izhstal - Neftyanik 16:00

17.11.19

星期天

419

Metallurg Nk - Chelmet 13:00

420

Humo - KRS-Beijing 15:00

421

Khimik - Tsen Tou 17:00

422

HC Tambov - Bars 17:00

423

Buran - Torpedo-Gorky 17:00

424

Dynamo SPb - SKA-Neva 17:00

18.11.19

星期一

425

Yermak - Rubin 14:00

426

Sokol - Ugra 15:00

427

Torpedo U-K - Yuzhny Ural 15:30

428

Nomad - Gornyak 16:00

429

SaryArka - Zauralye 16:00

430

Toros - Neftyanik 17:00

431

CSK VVS - Lada 18:00

19.11.19

星期二

433

Yermak - Rubin 14:00

432

ORG - Zvezda 14:30

434

Sokol - Ugra 15:00

435

Humo - Tsen Tou 17:30

437

HC Tambov - Torpedo-Gorky 18:30

436

Dynamo Tv - SKA-Neva 19:00

438

HC Ryazan - Molot-Prikamye 19:00

20.11.19

星期三

439

Torpedo U-K - Chelmet 15:30

440

Nomad - Yuzhny Ural 16:00

441

SaryArka - Gornyak 16:00

442

Dizel - Lada 19:00

21.11.19

星期四

443

KRS-Beijing - Zvezda 14:30

444

ORG - Khimik 14:30

445

Bars - Molot-Prikamye 18:30

446

Dynamo Tv - Dynamo SPb 19:00

447

HC Ryazan - Izhstal 19:00

22.11.19

星期五

448

Yermak - Ugra 14:00

449

Sokol - Rubin 15:00

450

Nomad - Chelmet 16:00

451

SaryArka - Yuzhny Ural 16:00

452

Zauralye - Metallurg Nk 17:00

453

Dizel - CSK VVS 19:00

454

Rostov - Buran 19:30

23.11.19

星期六

456

KRS-Beijing - Khimik 10:00

457

ORG - Humo 10:00

455

Yermak - Ugra 12:00

458

Tsen Tou - Zvezda 13:00

459

Sokol - Rubin 13:00

461

Torpedo-Gorky - Molot-Prikamye 15:00

460

Bars - Izhstal 17:00

462

HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 17:00

463

SKA-Neva - Dynamo SPb 17:00

24.11.19

星期天

465

Gornyak - Metallurg Nk 13:00

468

Rostov - HC Tambov 13:00

464

SaryArka - Chelmet 14:00

466

Zauralye - Torpedo U-K 15:00

467

Lada - CSK VVS 16:00

25.11.19

星期一

470

Tsen Tou - Khimik 13:30

469

KRS-Beijing - Humo 14:30

471

Bars - Neftyanik 18:30

472

Torpedo-Gorky - Izhstal 18:30

473

SKA-Neva - Dynamo Tv 19:00

26.11.19

星期二

474

Gornyak - Torpedo U-K 16:30

476

Yuzhny Ural - Metallurg Nk 16:30

475

Zauralye - Nomad 17:00

477

Buran - HC Tambov 19:00

478

HC Ryazan - Toros 19:00

27.11.19

星期三

479

Tsen Tou - Humo 13:30

480

Torpedo-Gorky - Neftyanik 18:30

481

Zvezda - Dizel 19:00

482

Dynamo SPb - Dynamo Tv 19:30

28.11.19

星期四

483

Sokol - Rostov 15:00

484

Gornyak - Nomad 16:30

486

Chelmet - Metallurg Nk 16:30

487

Yuzhny Ural - Torpedo U-K 16:30

485

Zauralye - SaryArka 17:00

488

Molot-Prikamye - ORG 17:30

489

Bars - Toros 18:30

29.11.19

星期五

490

Ugra - Rubin 17:00

491

Khimik - Dizel 18:30

492

Zvezda - Lada 19:00

30.11.19

星期六

493

Yermak - Rostov 12:00

495

Chelmet - Torpedo U-K 12:00

494

Sokol - Buran 13:00

496

Gornyak - SaryArka 13:00

497

Yuzhny Ural - Nomad 15:00

498

Molot-Prikamye - KRS-Beijing 15:00

500

Torpedo-Gorky - Toros 15:00

499

Izhstal - ORG 16:00

501

SKA-Neva - Dynamo SPb 17:00

01.12.19

星期天

502

Humo - Dizel 15:00

503

Zvezda - CSK VVS 17:00

504

Khimik - Lada 17:00

02.12.19

星期一

505

Yermak - Buran 14:00

506

Sokol - HC Tambov 15:00

507

Metallurg Nk - HC Ryazan 15:00

508

Chelmet - Nomad 16:30

509

Yuzhny Ural - SaryArka 16:30

510

Molot-Prikamye - Tsen Tou 17:30

511

Izhstal - KRS-Beijing 18:00

512

Neftyanik - ORG 18:30

03.12.19

星期二

514

Ugra - Rostov 17:00

513

Humo - Lada 17:30

516

Khimik - CSK VVS 18:30

515

Dynamo Tv - SKA-Neva 19:00

04.12.19

星期三

517

Yermak - HC Tambov 14:00

518

Metallurg Nk - Bars 15:00

520

Chelmet - SaryArka 16:30

519

Zauralye - Gornyak 17:00

521

Toros - ORG 17:00

522

Izhstal - Tsen Tou 18:00

523

Neftyanik - KRS-Beijing 18:30

05.12.19

星期四

524

Torpedo U-K - HC Ryazan 15:30

526

Rubin - Rostov 17:00

527

Ugra - Buran 17:00

525

Humo - CSK VVS 17:30

528

Dynamo Tv - Dynamo SPb 19:00

06.12.19

星期五

529

Metallurg Nk - Torpedo-Gorky 15:00

530

Zauralye - Yuzhny Ural 17:00

531

Toros - KRS-Beijing 17:00

532

Neftyanik - Tsen Tou 18:30

07.12.19

星期六

537

Dizel - Molot-Prikamye 13:00

533

Nomad - HC Ryazan 14:00

534

Torpedo U-K - Bars 14:00

535

Ugra - HC Tambov 14:30

536

Rubin - Buran 15:00

538

Zvezda - Khimik 17:00

08.12.19

星期天

539

Gornyak - Chelmet 13:00

540

Toros - Tsen Tou 15:00

541

Dynamo Tv - Yermak 17:00

542

SKA-Neva - Sokol 17:00

09.12.19

星期一

543

Torpedo U-K - Torpedo-Gorky 15:30

544

Nomad - Bars 16:00

545

SaryArka - HC Ryazan 16:00

546

Rubin - HC Tambov 17:00

547

Lada - Molot-Prikamye 18:00

548

Dizel - Izhstal 19:00

10.12.19

星期二

549

ORG - Metallurg Nk 14:30

551

Yuzhny Ural - Chelmet 16:30

550

Humo - Zvezda 17:30

552

SKA-Neva - Yermak 19:00

553

Dynamo SPb - Sokol 19:30

554

Rostov - Zauralye 19:30

11.12.19

星期三

555

Nomad - Torpedo-Gorky 16:00

556

SaryArka - Bars 16:00

557

Humo - Zvezda 17:30

558

Lada - Izhstal 18:00

559

CSK VVS - Molot-Prikamye 18:00

560

Dizel - Neftyanik 19:00

12.12.19

星期四

561

KRS-Beijing - Metallurg Nk 14:30

562

Dynamo Tv - Sokol 19:00

563

Buran - Zauralye 19:00

564

Dynamo SPb - Yermak 19:30

565

Rostov - Gornyak 19:30

13.12.19

星期五

566

ORG - Torpedo U-K 14:30

567

SaryArka - Torpedo-Gorky 16:00

568

Lada - Neftyanik 18:00

569

CSK VVS - Izhstal 18:00

570

Dizel - Toros 19:00

14.12.19

星期六

571

Tsen Tou - Metallurg Nk 13:00

577

Rostov - Yuzhny Ural 13:00

572

Humo - Khimik 15:00

573

Dynamo Tv - Rubin 17:00

574

HC Tambov - Zauralye 17:00

575

Buran - Gornyak 17:00

576

SKA-Neva - Ugra 17:00

15.12.19

星期天

578

KRS-Beijing - Torpedo U-K 10:00

579

ORG - Nomad 10:00

580

Humo - Khimik 15:00

581

CSK VVS - Neftyanik 16:00

582

Lada - Toros 16:00

16.12.19

星期一

583

HC Tambov - Gornyak 18:30

584

Buran - Yuzhny Ural 19:00

585

SKA-Neva - Rubin 19:00

586

HC Ryazan - Bars 19:00

587

Dynamo SPb - Ugra 19:30

588

Rostov - Chelmet 19:30

17.12.19

星期二

591

Tsen Tou - Torpedo U-K 13:30

589

KRS-Beijing - Nomad 14:30

590

ORG - SaryArka 14:30

592

CSK VVS - Toros 18:00

18.12.19

星期三

593

Metallurg Nk - Dizel 15:00

594

Molot-Prikamye - Zvezda 17:30

595

HC Tambov - Yuzhny Ural 18:30

596

Buran - Chelmet 19:00

597

Dynamo Tv - Ugra 19:00

598

HC Ryazan - Torpedo-Gorky 19:00

599

Dynamo SPb - Rubin 19:30

19.12.19

星期四

601

Tsen Tou - Nomad 13:30

600

KRS-Beijing - SaryArka 14:30

602

Neftyanik - Toros 18:30

20.12.19

星期五

603

Metallurg Nk - Lada 15:00

604

Sokol - Yermak 15:00

605

Molot-Prikamye - Khimik 17:30

606

Izhstal - Zvezda 18:00

607

HC Tambov - Chelmet 18:30

608

Bars - Torpedo-Gorky 18:30

21.12.19

星期六

609

Tsen Tou - SaryArka 13:00

610

Sokol - Yermak 13:00

611

Torpedo U-K - Dizel 14:00

612

HC Ryazan - Rostov 17:00

22.12.19

星期天

613

Metallurg Nk - CSK VVS 13:00

614

Molot-Prikamye - Humo 15:00

615

Rubin - Zauralye 15:00

616

Izhstal - Khimik 16:00

617

Neftyanik - Zvezda 17:00

23.12.19

星期一

618

Tsen Tou - ORG 13:30

619

Torpedo U-K - Lada 15:30

620

Nomad - Dizel 16:00

621

Chelmet - SKA-Neva 16:30

622

Gornyak - Dynamo Tv 16:30

623

Yuzhny Ural - Dynamo SPb 16:30

624

Bars - Rostov 18:30

625

HC Ryazan - Buran 19:00

24.12.19

星期二

626

Toros - Zvezda 17:00

627

Izhstal - Humo 18:00

628

Neftyanik - Khimik 18:30

25.12.19

星期三

629

KRS-Beijing - ORG 14:30

630

Torpedo U-K - CSK VVS 15:30

631

Nomad - Lada 16:00

632

SaryArka - Dizel 16:00

633

Gornyak - Dynamo SPb 16:30

635

Yuzhny Ural - SKA-Neva 16:30

634

Zauralye - Dynamo Tv 17:00

636

Bars - Buran 18:30

637

Torpedo-Gorky - Rostov 18:30

638

HC Ryazan - HC Tambov 19:00

26.12.19

星期四

639

Toros - Khimik 17:00

640

Ugra - Rubin 17:00

641

Neftyanik - Humo 18:30

27.12.19

星期五

643

Yermak - Sokol 14:00

642

KRS-Beijing - Tsen Tou 14:30

644

Nomad - CSK VVS 16:00

645

SaryArka - Lada 16:00

646

Gornyak - SKA-Neva 16:30

648

Chelmet - Dynamo Tv 16:30

647

Zauralye - Dynamo SPb 17:00

649

Molot-Prikamye - Izhstal 17:30

650

Torpedo-Gorky - Buran 18:30

651

Bars - HC Tambov 18:30

28.12.19

星期六

652

Yermak - Sokol 12:00

653

Toros - Humo 15:00

29.12.19

星期天

654

ORG - Tsen Tou 10:00

656

Chelmet - Dynamo SPb 12:00

655

SaryArka - CSK VVS 14:00

657

Zauralye - SKA-Neva 15:00

658

Yuzhny Ural - Dynamo Tv 15:00

659

Torpedo-Gorky - HC Tambov 15:00

660

Khimik - Zvezda 17:00

05.01.20

星期天

661

Gornyak - Yuzhny Ural 13:00

662

Humo - Metallurg Nk 15:00

663

Zauralye - Chelmet 15:00

665

CSK VVS - Dizel 16:00

666

Izhstal - Molot-Prikamye 16:00

667

HC Tambov - Tsen Tou 17:00

668

Dynamo SPb - Torpedo-Gorky 17:00

06.01.20

星期一

669

Ugra - Sokol 17:00

670

Rubin - Yermak 17:00

07.01.20

星期二

672

Rubin - Yermak 17:00

673

Toros - Molot-Prikamye 17:00

674

Ugra - Sokol 17:00

671

Humo - Torpedo U-K 17:30

675

Lada - Dizel 18:00

676

HC Tambov - KRS-Beijing 18:30

677

Khimik - Metallurg Nk 18:30

678

Buran - Tsen Tou 19:00

679

SKA-Neva - Torpedo-Gorky 19:00

680

Dynamo SPb - Bars 19:30

08.01.20

星期三

681

Chelmet - Gornyak 16:30

09.01.20

星期四

683

Toros - Izhstal 17:00

682

Humo - Nomad 17:30

684

CSK VVS - Lada 18:00

685

Khimik - Torpedo U-K 18:30

686

HC Tambov - ORG 18:30

687

Neftyanik - Molot-Prikamye 18:30

688

Dynamo Tv - Torpedo-Gorky 19:00

689

Buran - KRS-Beijing 19:00

690

Zvezda - Metallurg Nk 19:00

691

SKA-Neva - Bars 19:00

692

Dynamo SPb - HC Ryazan 19:30

693

Rostov - Tsen Tou 19:30

10.01.20

星期五

694

Chelmet - Zauralye 16:30

695

Yuzhny Ural - Gornyak 16:30

696

Ugra - Yermak 17:00

697

Rubin - Sokol 17:00

11.01.20

星期六

702

Dizel - CSK VVS 13:00

708

Rostov - KRS-Beijing 13:00

698

Ugra - Yermak 14:30

699

Humo - SaryArka 15:00

700

Rubin - Sokol 15:00

701

Buran - ORG 17:00

703

Dynamo Tv - Bars 17:00

704

Zvezda - Torpedo U-K 17:00

705

Neftyanik - Izhstal 17:00

706

SKA-Neva - HC Ryazan 17:00

707

Khimik - Nomad 17:00

12.01.20

星期天

709

Yuzhny Ural - Zauralye 15:00

13.01.20

星期一

710

Molot-Prikamye - Izhstal 17:30

711

Neftyanik - Toros 18:30

713

Khimik - SaryArka 18:30

712

Dynamo Tv - HC Ryazan 19:00

714

Dizel - Lada 19:00

715

Zvezda - Nomad 19:00

716

Rostov - ORG 19:30

14.01.20

星期二

717

Tsen Tou - Dynamo SPb 13:30

718

Gornyak - Zauralye 16:30

719

CSK VVS - HC Tambov 18:00

15.01.20

星期三

720

Bars - Torpedo-Gorky 18:30

721

Zvezda - SaryArka 19:00

16.01.20

星期四

722

Tsen Tou - SKA-Neva 13:30

724

Yermak - Chelmet 14:00

723

KRS-Beijing - Dynamo SPb 14:30

725

Sokol - Yuzhny Ural 15:00

726

Rubin - Ugra 17:00

727

CSK VVS - Buran 18:00

728

Lada - HC Tambov 18:00

729

Khimik - Humo 18:30

17.01.20

星期五

730

Metallurg Nk - Neftyanik 15:00

731

HC Ryazan - Torpedo-Gorky 19:00

18.01.20

星期六

733

ORG - Dynamo SPb 10:00

734

KRS-Beijing - SKA-Neva 10:00

735

Yermak - Yuzhny Ural 12:00

732

Tsen Tou - Dynamo Tv 13:00

736

Sokol - Chelmet 13:00

740

Dizel - HC Tambov 13:00

737

Torpedo U-K - Toros 14:00

738

CSK VVS - Rostov 16:00

739

Lada - Buran 16:00

741

Zvezda - Humo 17:00

19.01.20

星期天

742

Metallurg Nk - Izhstal 13:00

20.01.20

星期一

745

Yermak - Gornyak 14:00

743

ORG - SKA-Neva 14:30

744

KRS-Beijing - Dynamo Tv 14:30

746

Sokol - Zauralye 15:00

747

Torpedo U-K - Neftyanik 15:30

748

Nomad - Toros 16:00

749

Lada - Rostov 18:00

750

Torpedo-Gorky - HC Ryazan 18:30

751

Dizel - Buran 19:00

21.01.20

星期二

752

Metallurg Nk - Molot-Prikamye 15:00

753

Rubin - Chelmet 17:00

754

Ugra - Yuzhny Ural 17:00

755

Zvezda - Khimik 19:00

22.01.20

星期三

757

Yermak - Zauralye 14:00

756

ORG - Dynamo Tv 14:30

758

Sokol - Gornyak 15:00

759

Torpedo U-K - Izhstal 15:30

760

Nomad - Neftyanik 16:00

761

SaryArka - Toros 16:00

762

Bars - HC Ryazan 18:30

763

Dizel - Rostov 19:00

23.01.20

星期四

764

Rubin - Yuzhny Ural 17:00

765

Ugra - Chelmet 17:00

766

Torpedo-Gorky - Tsen Tou 18:30

767

HC Tambov - Humo 18:30

768

Dynamo SPb - CSK VVS 19:30

24.01.20

星期五

769

Torpedo U-K - Molot-Prikamye 15:30

770

Nomad - Izhstal 16:00

771

SaryArka - Neftyanik 16:00

25.01.20

星期六

772

Metallurg Nk - Toros 13:00

773

Ugra - Gornyak 14:30

777

Torpedo-Gorky - KRS-Beijing 15:00

774

Buran - Humo 17:00

775

Dynamo SPb - Lada 17:00

776

SKA-Neva - CSK VVS 17:00

778

HC Tambov - Khimik 17:00

779

Bars - Tsen Tou 17:00

26.01.20

星期天

780

Nomad - Molot-Prikamye 14:00

781

SaryArka - Izhstal 14:00

27.01.20

星期一

782

Ugra - Zauralye 17:00

783

Rubin - Gornyak 17:00

784

Bars - KRS-Beijing 18:30

785

HC Tambov - Zvezda 18:30

787

Torpedo-Gorky - ORG 18:30

786

Dynamo Tv - CSK VVS 19:00

788

Buran - Khimik 19:00

789

SKA-Neva - Lada 19:00

790

HC Ryazan - Tsen Tou 19:00

791

Dynamo SPb - Dizel 19:30

792

Rostov - Humo 19:30

28.01.20

星期二

793

SaryArka - Molot-Prikamye 16:00

29.01.20

星期三

794

Torpedo U-K - Metallurg Nk 15:30

802

Yuzhny Ural - Chelmet 16:30

795

Bars - ORG 18:30

796

Buran - Zvezda 19:00

797

Dynamo Tv - Lada 19:00

798

SKA-Neva - Dizel 19:00

799

HC Ryazan - KRS-Beijing 19:00

800

Rostov - Khimik 19:30

30.01.20

星期四

801

Torpedo U-K - Metallurg Nk 15:30

803

Toros - Yermak 17:00

804

Neftyanik - Sokol 18:30

31.01.20

星期五

805

SaryArka - Nomad 16:00

806

CSK VVS - Torpedo-Gorky 18:00

807

Dynamo Tv - Dizel 19:00

808

HC Ryazan - ORG 19:00

809

Rostov - Zvezda 19:30

01.02.20

星期六

810

Gornyak - Chelmet 13:00

811

Humo - Dynamo SPb 15:00

812

Molot-Prikamye - Sokol 15:00

813

Toros - Ugra 15:00

814

Izhstal - Yermak 16:00

815

Neftyanik - Rubin 17:00

02.02.20

星期天

816

KRS-Beijing - Tsen Tou 10:00

820

Rostov - HC Tambov 13:00

817

Torpedo U-K - Nomad 14:00

818

CSK VVS - Bars 16:00

819

Lada - Torpedo-Gorky 16:00

03.02.20

星期一

821

Gornyak - Yuzhny Ural 16:30

822

Zauralye - Chelmet 17:00

825

Toros - Rubin 17:00

823

Humo - SKA-Neva 17:30

824

Molot-Prikamye - Yermak 17:30

826

Izhstal - Sokol 18:00

827

Neftyanik - Ugra 18:30

828

Khimik - Dynamo SPb 18:30

04.02.20

星期二

829

ORG - Tsen Tou 14:30

830

Metallurg Nk - SaryArka 15:00

831

CSK VVS - HC Ryazan 18:00

832

Lada - Bars 18:00

833

Dizel - Torpedo-Gorky 19:00

05.02.20

星期三

834

Metallurg Nk - SaryArka 15:00

835

Nomad - Torpedo U-K 16:00

836

Zauralye - Yuzhny Ural 17:00

839

Toros - Sokol 17:00

837

Humo - Dynamo Tv 17:30

838

Molot-Prikamye - Ugra 17:30

840

Izhstal - Rubin 18:00

841

Neftyanik - Yermak 18:30

842

Khimik - SKA-Neva 18:30

843

Zvezda - Dynamo SPb 19:00

06.02.20

星期四

844

ORG - KRS-Beijing 14:30

845

Lada - HC Ryazan 18:00

846

HC Tambov - Rostov 18:30

847

Dizel - Bars 19:00

07.02.20

星期五

849

Chelmet - Yuzhny Ural 16:30

848

Zauralye - Gornyak 17:00

850

Molot-Prikamye - Rubin 17:30

851

Izhstal - Ugra 18:00

852

Khimik - Dynamo Tv 18:30

853

Zvezda - SKA-Neva 19:00

08.02.20

星期六

854

Tsen Tou - KRS-Beijing 13:00

856

Dizel - HC Ryazan 13:00

855

Buran - Rostov 17:00

09.02.20

星期天

857

Zvezda - Dynamo Tv 17:00

10.02.20

星期一

858

Tsen Tou - CSK VVS 13:30

859

Torpedo-Gorky - Humo 18:30

860

Dynamo SPb - HC Tambov 19:30

11.02.20

星期二

861

Yermak - SaryArka 14:00

862

Sokol - Nomad 15:00

863

Rubin - Metallurg Nk 17:00

864

Ugra - Torpedo U-K 17:00

12.02.20

星期三

866

Tsen Tou - Lada 13:30

865

KRS-Beijing - CSK VVS 14:30

867

Gornyak - Neftyanik 16:30

869

Chelmet - Molot-Prikamye 16:30

870

Yuzhny Ural - Izhstal 16:30

868

Zauralye - Toros 17:00

871

Bars - Humo 18:30

872

Torpedo-Gorky - Khimik 18:30

873

SKA-Neva - HC Tambov 19:00

874

Dynamo SPb - Buran 19:30

13.02.20

星期四

875

Yermak - Nomad 14:00

876

Sokol - SaryArka 15:00

877

Rubin - Torpedo U-K 17:00

878

Ugra - Metallurg Nk 17:00

14.02.20

星期五

880

Tsen Tou - Dizel 13:30

879

KRS-Beijing - Lada 14:30

881

ORG - CSK VVS 14:30

883

Gornyak - Toros 16:30

884

Chelmet - Izhstal 16:30

885

Yuzhny Ural - Molot-Prikamye 16:30

882

Zauralye - Neftyanik 17:00

886

Bars - Khimik 18:30

887

Torpedo-Gorky - Zvezda 18:30

888

Dynamo Tv - HC Tambov 19:00

889

SKA-Neva - Buran 19:00

890

HC Ryazan - Humo 19:00

891

Dynamo SPb - Rostov 19:30

16.02.20

星期天

892

KRS-Beijing - Dizel 10:00

893

ORG - Lada 10:00

894

Yermak - Torpedo U-K 12:00

896

Chelmet - Toros 12:00

895

Sokol - Metallurg Nk 13:00

897

Gornyak - Molot-Prikamye 13:00

898

Ugra - SaryArka 14:30

899

Yuzhny Ural - Neftyanik 15:00

900

Zauralye - Izhstal 15:00

901

Rubin - Nomad 15:00

902

Dynamo Tv - Buran 17:00

903

SKA-Neva - Rostov 17:00

904

HC Ryazan - Khimik 17:00

905

Bars - Zvezda 17:00

18.02.20

星期二

907

Yermak - Metallurg Nk 14:00

906

ORG - Dizel 14:30

908

Sokol - Torpedo U-K 15:00

909

Gornyak - Izhstal 16:30

911

Chelmet - Neftyanik 16:30

912

Yuzhny Ural - Toros 16:30

910

Zauralye - Molot-Prikamye 17:00

913

Rubin - SaryArka 17:00

914

Ugra - Nomad 17:00

915

HC Tambov - Buran 18:30

916

HC Ryazan - Zvezda 19:00

917

Dynamo Tv - Rostov 19:00

918

Dynamo SPb - SKA-Neva 19:30

排行

冰球队 场次 得分
1 Bars 0 0
2 Buran 0 0
3 CSK VVS 0 0
4 Dizel 0 0
5 HC Ryazan 0 0
6 HC Tambov 0 0
7 Lada 0 0
8 Rostov 0 0
9 Torpedo-Gorky 0 0
10 Chelmet 0 0
11 Gornyak 0 0
12 Izhstal 0 0
13 Molot-Prikamye 0 0
14 Neftyanik 0 0
15 Toros 0 0
16 Yuzhny Ural 0 0
17 Zauralye 0 0
18 Dynamo SPb 0 0
19 Dynamo Tv 0 0
20 Humo 0 0
21 KRS-Beijing 0 0
22 Khimik 0 0
23 ORG 0 0
24 SKA-Neva 0 0
25 Tsen Tou 0 0
26 Zvezda 0 0
27 Metallurg 0 0
28 Nomad 0 0
29 Rubin 0 0
30 SaryArka 0 0
31 Sokol 0 0
32 Torpedo U-K 0 0
33 Ugra 0 0
34 Yermak 0 0