过去

日期 # 俱乐部 得分 онлайн 照片 视频

04.09.20

星期五

1 Zvezda - Dynamo SPb 1:2

05.09.20

星期六

2 Chelmet - Neftyanik 4:3 OT
3 Zauralye - Izhstal 4:1

06.09.20

星期天

4 Dynamo MO - Dynamo SPb 1:2
5 Zvezda - SKA-Neva 3:2
6 Khimik - Ugra 2:3
7 HC Tambov - Lada 3:2

07.09.20

星期一

9 Zauralye - Neftyanik 2:1 SO
8 Chelmet - Izhstal 5:0

08.09.20

星期二

10 Yermak - Sokol 3:1
15 HC Tambov - CSK VVS 5:4 SO
11 Dizel - Bars 2:1
12 Dynamo MO - SKA-Neva 3:2 SO
14 HC Ryazan - Ugra 1:0 OT
24 Rostov - Lada 4:1

09.09.20

星期三

16 Gornyak - Neftyanik 3:4
17 Zauralye - Molot-Prikamye 0:4
18 Yuzhny Ural - Izhstal 3:2 SO
19 Chelmet - Toros 1:2 OT

10.09.20

星期四

21 HC Tambov - Bars 4:3
23 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 3:4
32 Rostov - CSK VVS 2:1 OT

11.09.20

星期五

25 Yermak - Metallurg Nk 2:4
28 Chelmet - Molot-Prikamye 1:3
26 Gornyak - Izhstal 2:1
27 Yuzhny Ural - Neftyanik 2:3 OT
29 Zauralye - Toros 2:0
30 Zvezda - Khimik 2:3 OT

12.09.20

星期六

34 SKA-Neva - Ugra 1:2
33 Buran - Bars 2:5
35 HC Tambov - Dizel 4:3

13.09.20

星期天

37 Gornyak - Toros 3:5
36 Sokol - Metallurg Nk 0:2
38 Yuzhny Ural - Molot-Prikamye 3:2
41 Dynamo MO - Khimik 1:3
40 Zvezda - HC Ryazan 4:0

14.09.20

星期一

42 Buran - Dizel 2:3
43 Rostov - Bars 0:6

15.09.20

星期二

44 Gornyak - Molot-Prikamye 4:2
45 Yuzhny Ural - Toros 7:3
47 Dynamo MO - HC Ryazan 1:4

16.09.20

星期三

48 Lada - Chelmet 3:1
49 CSK VVS - Zauralye 1:3
50 Rostov - Dizel 2:3

17.09.20

星期四

51 Yermak - HC Tambov 4:2

18.09.20

星期五

52 CSK VVS - Chelmet 1:0
53 Lada - Zauralye 5:2

19.09.20

星期六

54 Yermak - Buran 4:1
55 Sokol - HC Tambov 3:2 OT
56 Izhstal - Dynamo MO 2:5
57 Neftyanik - Zvezda 2:0

20.09.20

星期天

59 Lada - Gornyak 1:6
60 Dizel - Chelmet 2:1
61 Khimik - Dynamo SPb 2:3
62 Bars - Zauralye 3:1

21.09.20

星期一

63 Yermak - Rostov 2:4
64 Sokol - Buran 3:1
66 Izhstal - Zvezda 0:1
67 Neftyanik - Dynamo MO 6:2

22.09.20

星期二

68 CSK VVS - Gornyak 3:2 OT
70 Bars - Chelmet 2:1 SO
71 Khimik - SKA-Neva 5:0
72 HC Ryazan - Dynamo SPb 4:2
73 Dizel - Zauralye 4:3 SO

23.09.20

星期三

74 Sokol - Rostov 1:3
76 Toros - Dynamo MO 7:2
79 Neftyanik - Ugra 4:1

24.09.20

星期四

82 Dizel - Gornyak 2:0

25.09.20

星期五

85 Toros - Zvezda 3:2
22 Buran - CSK VVS 1:2 SO
86 Izhstal - Ugra 0:5

26.09.20

星期六

89 Bars - Gornyak 1:0

27.09.20

星期天

94 Toros - Ugra 1:2

28.09.20

星期一

92 Khimik - HC Ryazan 1:2 OT

当前和未来

日期 # 俱乐部 时间 (莫斯科时间)

29.09.20

星期二

97

Zvezda - Lada 19:00

98

SKA-Neva - Izhstal 19:00

99

Dynamo MO - CSK VVS 19:00

100

Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 19:30

30.09.20

星期三

101

Buran - HC Tambov 19:00

排行

冰球队 场次 得分
1 Dizel 7 12
2 Neftyanik 7 12
3 Ugra 7 11
4 Bars 7 10
5 HC Tambov 6 9
6 Zauralye 8 9
7 Rostov 6 8
8 CSK VVS 6 8
9 Toros 7 8
10 HC Ryazan 5 8
11 Khimik 6 7
12 Zvezda 7 7
13 Gornyak 8 7
14 Yuzhny Ural 4 7
15 Yermak 5 6
16 Dynamo SPb 5 6
17 Chelmet 8 6
18 Metallurg 2 4
19 Molot-Prikamye 4 4
20 Lada 5 4
21 Dynamo MO 7 4
22 Sokol 5 4
23 SKA-Neva 4 1
24 Buran 5 1
25 Izhstal 7 1
26 Rubin 0 0