过去

日期 # 俱乐部 得分 онлайн 照片 视频

01.12.19

星期天

502 Humo - Dizel 7:1
503 Zvezda - CSK VVS 5:0
504 Khimik - Lada 3:2

02.12.19

星期一

505 Yermak - Buran 5:2
506 Sokol - HC Tambov 6:1
507 Metallurg Nk - HC Ryazan 2:3
508 Chelmet - Nomad 2:1 SO
509 Yuzhny Ural - SaryArka 5:0
510 Molot-Prikamye - Tsen Tou 3:2 OT
511 Izhstal - KRS-BSU 5:1
512 Neftyanik - ORG 4:3

03.12.19

星期二

514 Ugra - Rostov 4:3
513 Humo - Lada 2:4
516 Khimik - CSK VVS 3:2
515 Dynamo Tv - SKA-Neva 3:4

04.12.19

星期三

517 Yermak - HC Tambov 4:1
518 Metallurg Nk - Bars 3:1
519 Zauralye - Gornyak 3:2
520 Chelmet - SaryArka 1:5
521 Toros - ORG 5:3
522 Izhstal - Tsen Tou 6:3
523 Neftyanik - KRS-BSU 3:2

05.12.19

星期四

524 Torpedo U-K - HC Ryazan 1:3
526 Rubin - Rostov 3:2
527 Ugra - Buran 2:3 SO
525 Humo - CSK VVS 4:3 OT
528 Dynamo Tv - Dynamo SPb 2:0

06.12.19

星期五

529 Metallurg Nk - Torpedo-Gorky 2:1
530 Zauralye - Yuzhny Ural 5:0
531 Toros - KRS-BSU 3:2
532 Neftyanik - Tsen Tou 4:3 OT

07.12.19

星期六

533 Nomad - HC Ryazan 0:1 SO
534 Torpedo U-K - Bars 2:5
535 Ugra - HC Tambov 2:3
536 Rubin - Buran 3:0
537 Dizel - Molot-Prikamye 3:2 OT
538 Zvezda - Khimik 2:1

08.12.19

星期天

539 Gornyak - Chelmet 5:1
540 Toros - Tsen Tou 4:3
541 Dynamo Tv - Yermak 5:4 OT
542 SKA-Neva - Sokol 3:2 OT

当前和未来

日期 # 俱乐部 时间 (莫斯科时间)

09.12.19

星期一

543

Torpedo U-K - Torpedo-Gorky 15:30

544

Nomad - Bars 16:00

545

SaryArka - HC Ryazan 16:00

546

Rubin - HC Tambov 17:00

547

Lada - Molot-Prikamye 18:00

548

Dizel - Izhstal 19:00

10.12.19

星期二

549

ORG - Metallurg Nk 14:30

551

Yuzhny Ural - Chelmet 16:30

550

Humo - Zvezda 17:30

552

SKA-Neva - Yermak 19:00

553

Dynamo SPb - Sokol 19:30

554

Rostov - Zauralye 19:30

11.12.19

星期三

555

Nomad - Torpedo-Gorky 16:00

556

SaryArka - Bars 16:00

557

Humo - Zvezda 17:30

558

Lada - Izhstal 18:00

559

CSK VVS - Molot-Prikamye 18:00

560

Dizel - Neftyanik 19:00

12.12.19

星期四

561

KRS-BSU - Metallurg Nk 14:30

562

Dynamo Tv - Sokol 17:00

563

Buran - Zauralye 19:00

564

Dynamo SPb - Yermak 19:30

565

Rostov - Gornyak 19:30

13.12.19

星期五

566

ORG - Torpedo U-K 14:30

567

SaryArka - Torpedo-Gorky 16:00

568

Lada - Neftyanik 18:00

569

CSK VVS - Izhstal 18:00

570

Dizel - Toros 19:00

14.12.19

星期六

571

Tsen Tou - Metallurg Nk 13:00

577

Rostov - Yuzhny Ural 13:00

572

Humo - Khimik 15:00

573

Dynamo Tv - Rubin 17:00

574

HC Tambov - Zauralye 17:00

575

Buran - Gornyak 17:00

576

SKA-Neva - Ugra 17:00

15.12.19

星期天

578

KRS-BSU - Torpedo U-K 10:00

579

ORG - Nomad 10:00

580

Humo - Khimik 15:00

581

CSK VVS - Neftyanik 16:00

582

Lada - Toros 16:00

16.12.19

星期一

583

HC Tambov - Gornyak 18:30

584

Buran - Yuzhny Ural 19:00

585

SKA-Neva - Rubin 19:00

586

HC Ryazan - Bars 19:00

587

Dynamo SPb - Ugra 19:30

588

Rostov - Chelmet 19:30

17.12.19

星期二

591

Tsen Tou - Torpedo U-K 13:30

589

KRS-BSU - Nomad 14:30

590

ORG - SaryArka 14:30

592

CSK VVS - Toros 18:00

18.12.19

星期三

594

Molot-Prikamye - Zvezda 17:00

595

HC Tambov - Yuzhny Ural 18:30

596

Buran - Chelmet 19:00

597

Dynamo Tv - Ugra 19:00

598

HC Ryazan - Torpedo-Gorky 19:00

599

Dynamo SPb - Rubin 19:30

19.12.19

星期四

601

Tsen Tou - Nomad 13:30

600

KRS-BSU - SaryArka 14:30

602

Neftyanik - Toros 18:30

20.12.19

星期五

603

Metallurg Nk - Lada 15:00

604

Sokol - Yermak 15:00

605

Molot-Prikamye - Khimik 17:00

606

Izhstal - Zvezda 18:00

607

HC Tambov - Chelmet 18:30

21.12.19

星期六

66

KRS-BSU - ORG 10:00

609

Tsen Tou - SaryArka 13:00

610

Sokol - Yermak 13:00

611

Torpedo U-K - Dizel 14:00

612

HC Ryazan - Rostov 17:00

22.12.19

星期天

615

Rubin - Zauralye 10:00

613

Metallurg Nk - CSK VVS 13:00

614

Molot-Prikamye - Humo 15:00

616

Izhstal - Khimik 16:00

617

Neftyanik - Zvezda 17:00

23.12.19

星期一

618

Tsen Tou - ORG 13:30

619

Torpedo U-K - Lada 15:30

620

Nomad - Dizel 16:00

621

Chelmet - SKA-Neva 16:30

622

Gornyak - Dynamo Tv 16:30

623

Yuzhny Ural - Dynamo SPb 16:30

624

Bars - Rostov 18:30

625

HC Ryazan - Buran 19:00

24.12.19

星期二

626

Toros - Zvezda 17:00

627

Izhstal - Humo 18:00

628

Neftyanik - Khimik 18:30

25.12.19

星期三

629

KRS-BSU - ORG 14:30

630

Torpedo U-K - CSK VVS 15:30

631

Nomad - Lada 16:00

632

SaryArka - Dizel 16:00

633

Gornyak - Dynamo SPb 16:30

634

Zauralye - Dynamo Tv 16:30

635

Yuzhny Ural - SKA-Neva 16:30

636

Bars - Buran 18:30

637

Torpedo-Gorky - Rostov 18:30

638

HC Ryazan - HC Tambov 19:00

26.12.19

星期四

652

Yermak - Sokol 12:00

639

Toros - Khimik 17:00

640

Ugra - Rubin 17:00

641

Neftyanik - Humo 18:30

27.12.19

星期五

642

KRS-BSU - Tsen Tou 08:00

648

Chelmet - Dynamo Tv 11:00

643

Yermak - Sokol 14:00

644

Nomad - CSK VVS 16:00

645

SaryArka - Lada 16:00

646

Gornyak - SKA-Neva 16:30

647

Zauralye - Dynamo SPb 16:30

649

Molot-Prikamye - Izhstal 17:00

650

Torpedo-Gorky - Buran 18:30

651

Bars - HC Tambov 18:30

28.12.19

星期六

593

Metallurg Nk - Dizel 13:00

653

Toros - Humo 15:00

29.12.19

星期天

654

ORG - Tsen Tou 10:00

656

Chelmet - Dynamo SPb 12:00

659

Torpedo-Gorky - HC Tambov 13:00

660

Khimik - Zvezda 13:00

655

SaryArka - CSK VVS 14:00

657

Zauralye - SKA-Neva 15:00

658

Yuzhny Ural - Dynamo Tv 15:00

排行

冰球队 场次 得分
1 Rubin 32 57
2 SKA-Neva 32 53
3 Toros 32 52
4 Zvezda 32 51
5 Dynamo SPb 31 50
6 Ugra 33 49
7 Lada 31 44
8 Neftyanik 32 44
9 Zauralye 33 43
10 Bars 33 42
11 SaryArka 31 41
12 Sokol 32 40
13 Khimik 32 40
14 Metallurg 33 39
15 Gornyak 33 39
16 Chelmet 32 36
17 Humo 31 34
18 Dizel 31 33
19 Torpedo U-K 32 33
20 Molot-Prikamye 32 33
21 Yuzhny Ural 32 32
22 HC Tambov 31 31
23 Dynamo Tv 32 31
24 Nomad 32 29
25 Buran 33 29
26 Torpedo-Gorky 31 29
27 CSK VVS 31 28
28 HC Ryazan 33 28
29 ORG 32 26
30 Rostov 32 25
31 Yermak 32 24
32 Izhstal 31 23
33 KRS-BSU 32 20
34 Tsen Tou 32 19