俱乐部: Khimik

Address: 197198, Russia, Voskresensk, Mendeleeva str, 2
Phone: +7 (496) 444-70-83, + 7 (496) 444-70-10

Site: www.voskrhimik.ru
E-mail: voskrhimik@mail.ru

Director: Aleksandr Morozov

Head Coach: Oleg Gorbenko

Founded on: 1953

截至 30.04.2020

球员

#位置姓名出生日国籍
74后卫Alexeyev Sergei01.06.1994Russia
26前锋Andryushchenko Vyacheslav04.07.1989Belarus
28前锋Bain Maxim28.02.1998Russia
17后卫Valeyev Ildar29.11.1991Russia
77后卫Glebov Grigory02.07.1991Russia
22前锋Gubin Oleg12.04.1981Russia
51后卫Dervuk Ilya09.07.1996Russia
39前锋Karlin Ilya24.09.1990Russia
93前锋Korenev Ilya10.02.1995Russia
29前锋Kruzhenkov Yegor08.07.1999Russia
12后卫Mukhin Dmitry17.06.1991Russia
24前锋Pavlyukov Ilya24.06.1995Russia
94后卫Pedan Ruslan16.11.1994Russia
66前锋Pervov Anton20.05.1997Russia
30守门员Skovronsky Andrei25.03.1998Russia
10前锋Smirnov Kirill Val.23.05.1994Russia
21后卫Sokolov Nikita02.11.1998Russia
92前锋Solovyov Evgeny14.02.1992Russia
86前锋Sorokin Evgeny25.06.1998Russia
7后卫Teslenko Vitaly15.02.1993Russia
20守门员Khomchenko Pavel13.10.1994Russia
70前锋Chernykh Dmitry27.02.1985Russia

季后赛

Quarterfinals
冰球队 得分
1. Zvezda
8. Humo
3:1
11.03.2020 Zvezda - Humo 2:1 OT 12.03.2020 Zvezda - Humo 2:3 15.03.2020 Humo - Zvezda 0:2 16.03.2020 Humo - Zvezda 0:4
3. SKA-Neva
6. Bars
1:3
11.03.2020 SKA-Neva - Bars 4:5 OT 12.03.2020 SKA-Neva - Bars 1:3 15.03.2020 Bars - SKA-Neva 4:1 16.03.2020 Bars - SKA-Neva 1:4
2. Dynamo Spb
7. Neftyanik
2:2
12.03.2020 Dynamo Spb - Neftyanik 2:0 13.03.2020 Dynamo Spb - Neftyanik 1:4 16.03.2020 Neftyanik - Dynamo Spb 1:4 17.03.2020 Neftyanik - Dynamo Spb 3:0
4. Rubin
5. Ugra
2:2
12.03.2020 Rubin - Ugra 4:1 13.03.2020 Rubin - Ugra 5:2 16.03.2020 Ugra - Rubin 2:1 17.03.2020 Ugra - Rubin 4:3 OT
Last 16
分区 冰球队 得分
К1
К2
1. Zvezda
8. Torpedo U-K
4:1
22.02.2020 Zvezda - Torpedo U-K 4:2 23.02.2020 Zvezda - Torpedo U-K 2:1 OT 26.02.2020 Torpedo U-K - Zvezda 3:2 OT 27.02.2020 Torpedo U-K - Zvezda 1:3 01.03.2020 Zvezda - Torpedo U-K 3:2 OT
K2
K1
1. Rubin
8. Dizel
4:2
22.02.2020 Rubin - Dizel 3:4 23.02.2020 Rubin - Dizel 3:2 OT 26.02.2020 Dizel - Rubin 2:1 OT 27.02.2020 Dizel - Rubin 0:1 OT 01.03.2020 Rubin - Dizel 2:0 04.03.2020 Dizel - Rubin 0:3
К1
К2
3. Dynamo Spb
6. Gornyak
4:1
22.02.2020 Dynamo Spb - Gornyak 1:3 23.02.2020 Dynamo Spb - Gornyak 5:2 26.02.2020 Gornyak - Dynamo Spb 5:6 OT 27.02.2020 Gornyak - Dynamo Spb 2:3 01.03.2020 Dynamo Spb - Gornyak 2:0
К2
К1
3. Ugra
6. Khimik
4:1
22.02.2020 Ugra - Khimik 3:1 23.02.2020 Ugra - Khimik 1:0 26.02.2020 Khimik - Ugra 1:0 27.02.2020 Khimik - Ugra 0:1 01.03.2020 Ugra - Khimik 3:0
К2
К1
2. Toros
7. Humo
3:4
22.02.2020 Toros - Humo 3:0 23.02.2020 Toros - Humo 3:2 OT 26.02.2020 Humo - Toros 4:1 27.02.2020 Humo - Toros 1:0 01.03.2020 Toros - Humo 4:3 04.03.2020 Humo - Toros 2:1 OT 07.03.2020 Toros - Humo 2:3
К1
К2
2. Lada
7. Neftyanik
3:4
23.02.2020 Lada - Neftyanik 3:2 OT 24.02.2020 Lada - Neftyanik 0:2 27.02.2020 Neftyanik - Lada 5:1 28.02.2020 Neftyanik - Lada 4:5 OT 02.03.2020 Lada - Neftyanik 3:1 05.03.2020 Neftyanik - Lada 3:2 OT 08.03.2020 Lada - Neftyanik 0:3
К1
К2
4. SKA-Neva
5. SaryArka
4:2
23.02.2020 SKA-Neva - SaryArka 2:0 24.02.2020 SKA-Neva - SaryArka 3:1 27.02.2020 SaryArka - SKA-Neva 3:2 OT 28.02.2020 SaryArka - SKA-Neva 1:5 02.03.2020 SKA-Neva - SaryArka 2:3 05.03.2020 SaryArka - SKA-Neva 0:2
К2
К1
4. Sokol
5. Bars
2:4
23.02.2020 Sokol - Bars 1:3 24.02.2020 Sokol - Bars 1:2 27.02.2020 Bars - Sokol 1:3 28.02.2020 Bars - Sokol 1:2 02.03.2020 Sokol - Bars 2:3 OT 05.03.2020 Bars - Sokol 4:2

Conference 1

冰球队
1 Zvezda 54 89
2 Lada 54 76
3 Dynamo SPb 54 88
4 SKA-Neva 54 86
5 Bars 54 73
6 Khimik 54 66
7 Humo 54 63
8 Dizel 54 61
9 HC Tambov 54 55
10 Dynamo MO 54 55
11 Rostov 54 50
12 Torpedo-Gorky 54 50
13 ORG 54 49
14 Buran 54 47
15 CSK VVS 54 45
16 KRS-BSU 54 42
17 HC Ryazan 54 40
18 Tsen Tou 54 27

Conference 2

冰球队
1 Rubin 54 85
2 Toros 54 71
3 Ugra 54 79
4 Sokol 54 73
5 SaryArka 54 71
6 Gornyak 54 70
7 Neftyanik 54 68
8 Torpedo U-K 54 65
9 Metallurg 54 63
10 Zauralye 54 61
11 Chelmet 54 60
12 Izhstal 54 54
13 Molot-Prikamye 54 53
14 Nomad 54 47
15 Yuzhny Ural 54 47
16 Yermak 54 34