俱乐部: SKA-Neva

Address: 197198, Russia, Saint Petersburg, Dobrolyubova av, 16/2 lit.A
Phone: +7 (812) 960-15-80

Site: neva.ska.ru
E-mail: office@ska.ru

President: Gennadii Timchenko
Vice President: Roman Rotenberg
Director: Andrei Tochitskii

Head Coach: Konstantin Kurashyov

Founded on: 2008

截至 28.03.2020

球员

#位置姓名出生日国籍
69后卫Alexandrov Denis17.01.1995Russia
30守门员Askarov Yaroslav16.06.2002Russia
9后卫Valentsov Vladislav15.09.1996Russia
44后卫Vashchenko Grigory29.01.1995Russia
82前锋Volodin Ivan11.09.1997Russia
84守门员Gibadullin Maxim25.07.1998Russia
97前锋Glotov Vasily04.09.1997Russia
51后卫Glukhov Nikolai28.04.1995Russia
18前锋Dergachyov Alexander27.09.1996Russia
76后卫Zemchyonok Artyom24.06.1991Russia
27后卫Zorkin Nikita13.06.2000Russia
90前锋Ibragimov Timur12.10.2000Russia
15后卫Kalabushkin Evgeny25.11.1999Russia
91前锋Konozov Albert04.06.1991Russia
89前锋Kukshtel Pavel19.02.1998Russia
50前锋Kurbatov Vladislav23.09.1997Russia
20守门员Lysenkov Nikita01.03.1998Russia
1守门员Melnichuk Alexei29.06.1998Russia
53后卫Miromanov Daniil11.07.1997Russia
21后卫Nazarevich Ilya26.05.1992Russia
59前锋Nikolayev Artyom24.03.1999Russia
70守门员Nikolayev Dmitry25.01.2000Russia
8前锋Ovechkin Dmitry19.05.1999Russia
88前锋Ogirchuk Daniil02.09.1999Russia
43前锋Ozhgikhin Alexei01.04.1998Russia
98前锋Petkov Kirill03.04.1998Russia
11前锋Polodyan Alexei30.07.1998Russia
67前锋Savunov Danil23.12.2000Russia
22后卫Syomin Vladislav17.02.1998Russia
93前锋Skvortsov Yury14.03.1991Russia
63后卫Solyannikov Georgy01.05.1995Russia
79后卫Tikhonov Mikhail15.09.1995Russia
48后卫Kholodenin Oleg26.04.1999Russia
60前锋Tsaryuk Evgeny03.02.1999Russia
87前锋Tsitsyura Vladislav26.09.1999Russia

季后赛

Quarterfinals
冰球队 得分
1. Zvezda
8. Humo
3:1
11.03.2020 Zvezda - Humo 2:1 OT 12.03.2020 Zvezda - Humo 2:3 15.03.2020 Humo - Zvezda 0:2 16.03.2020 Humo - Zvezda 0:4
3. SKA-Neva
6. Bars
1:3
11.03.2020 SKA-Neva - Bars 4:5 OT 12.03.2020 SKA-Neva - Bars 1:3 15.03.2020 Bars - SKA-Neva 4:1 16.03.2020 Bars - SKA-Neva 1:4
2. Dynamo Spb
7. Neftyanik
2:2
12.03.2020 Dynamo Spb - Neftyanik 2:0 13.03.2020 Dynamo Spb - Neftyanik 1:4 16.03.2020 Neftyanik - Dynamo Spb 1:4 17.03.2020 Neftyanik - Dynamo Spb 3:0
4. Rubin
5. Ugra
2:2
12.03.2020 Rubin - Ugra 4:1 13.03.2020 Rubin - Ugra 5:2 16.03.2020 Ugra - Rubin 2:1 17.03.2020 Ugra - Rubin 4:3 OT
Last 16
分区 冰球队 得分
К1
К2
1. Zvezda
8. Torpedo U-K
4:1
22.02.2020 Zvezda - Torpedo U-K 4:2 23.02.2020 Zvezda - Torpedo U-K 2:1 OT 26.02.2020 Torpedo U-K - Zvezda 3:2 OT 27.02.2020 Torpedo U-K - Zvezda 1:3 01.03.2020 Zvezda - Torpedo U-K 3:2 OT
K2
K1
1. Rubin
8. Dizel
4:2
22.02.2020 Rubin - Dizel 3:4 23.02.2020 Rubin - Dizel 3:2 OT 26.02.2020 Dizel - Rubin 2:1 OT 27.02.2020 Dizel - Rubin 0:1 OT 01.03.2020 Rubin - Dizel 2:0 04.03.2020 Dizel - Rubin 0:3
К1
К2
3. Dynamo Spb
6. Gornyak
4:1
22.02.2020 Dynamo Spb - Gornyak 1:3 23.02.2020 Dynamo Spb - Gornyak 5:2 26.02.2020 Gornyak - Dynamo Spb 5:6 OT 27.02.2020 Gornyak - Dynamo Spb 2:3 01.03.2020 Dynamo Spb - Gornyak 2:0
К2
К1
3. Ugra
6. Khimik
4:1
22.02.2020 Ugra - Khimik 3:1 23.02.2020 Ugra - Khimik 1:0 26.02.2020 Khimik - Ugra 1:0 27.02.2020 Khimik - Ugra 0:1 01.03.2020 Ugra - Khimik 3:0
К2
К1
2. Toros
7. Humo
3:4
22.02.2020 Toros - Humo 3:0 23.02.2020 Toros - Humo 3:2 OT 26.02.2020 Humo - Toros 4:1 27.02.2020 Humo - Toros 1:0 01.03.2020 Toros - Humo 4:3 04.03.2020 Humo - Toros 2:1 OT 07.03.2020 Toros - Humo 2:3
К1
К2
2. Lada
7. Neftyanik
3:4
23.02.2020 Lada - Neftyanik 3:2 OT 24.02.2020 Lada - Neftyanik 0:2 27.02.2020 Neftyanik - Lada 5:1 28.02.2020 Neftyanik - Lada 4:5 OT 02.03.2020 Lada - Neftyanik 3:1 05.03.2020 Neftyanik - Lada 3:2 OT 08.03.2020 Lada - Neftyanik 0:3
К1
К2
4. SKA-Neva
5. SaryArka
4:2
23.02.2020 SKA-Neva - SaryArka 2:0 24.02.2020 SKA-Neva - SaryArka 3:1 27.02.2020 SaryArka - SKA-Neva 3:2 OT 28.02.2020 SaryArka - SKA-Neva 1:5 02.03.2020 SKA-Neva - SaryArka 2:3 05.03.2020 SaryArka - SKA-Neva 0:2
К2
К1
4. Sokol
5. Bars
2:4
23.02.2020 Sokol - Bars 1:3 24.02.2020 Sokol - Bars 1:2 27.02.2020 Bars - Sokol 1:3 28.02.2020 Bars - Sokol 1:2 02.03.2020 Sokol - Bars 2:3 OT 05.03.2020 Bars - Sokol 4:2

Conference 1

冰球队
1 Zvezda 54 89
2 Lada 54 76
3 Dynamo SPb 54 88
4 SKA-Neva 54 86
5 Bars 54 73
6 Khimik 54 66
7 Humo 54 63
8 Dizel 54 61
9 HC Tambov 54 55
10 Dynamo Tv 54 55
11 Rostov 54 50
12 Torpedo-Gorky 54 50
13 ORG 54 49
14 Buran 54 47
15 CSK VVS 54 45
16 KRS-BSU 54 42
17 HC Ryazan 54 40
18 Tsen Tou 54 27

Conference 2

冰球队
1 Rubin 54 85
2 Toros 54 71
3 Ugra 54 79
4 Sokol 54 73
5 SaryArka 54 71
6 Gornyak 54 70
7 Neftyanik 54 68
8 Torpedo U-K 54 65
9 Metallurg 54 63
10 Zauralye 54 61
11 Chelmet 54 60
12 Izhstal 54 54
13 Molot-Prikamye 54 53
14 Nomad 54 47
15 Yuzhny Ural 54 47
16 Yermak 54 34