俱乐部: Torpedo-Gorky

Address: 603004, Russia, Nizhny Novgorod, Loskutova str., 10
Phone: + 7 (831) 465-16-60

Site: www.torpedo-gorky.ru
E-mail: office@hctorpedo.ru

Director: Aleksandr Kharlamov
General Manager: Ian Golubovskii

Acting Head Coach: Aleksey Akifiev

Founded on: 2019

截至 28.03.2020

球员

#位置姓名出生日国籍
48前锋Alexeyev Yegor Al.07.03.2000Russia
99前锋Belyayev Kirill18.07.1997Russia
75前锋Berestennikov Ilya09.08.1995Russia
37前锋Vengryzhanovsky Denis25.05.2001Russia
13前锋Gomolyako Alexander04.02.1997Russia
50守门员Donenko Bogdan24.10.1997Russia
10前锋Kolesnikov Nikita V.19.09.1998Russia
80前锋Levitsky Igor04.08.1993Russia
36后卫Lisov Nikita23.05.1994Russia
44守门员Melnikov Artyom18.01.1999Russia
3后卫Melyakov Kirill21.12.1997Russia
24前锋Misnikov Vladislav03.02.1996Russia
86前锋Mikhailov Maxim09.12.1998Russia
30守门员Molkov Nikolai27.07.1995Russia
32后卫Ogiyenko Yegor10.03.1996Russia
57后卫Pavlikov Mark20.07.1999Russia
9前锋Poddubnyi German09.06.1999Russia
23后卫Polunin Nikolai16.06.1996Russia
95前锋Pochivalov Denis02.05.2001Russia
19后卫Rodionychev Dmitry12.01.1999Russia
42后卫Sinitsyn Roman14.12.2000Russia
38前锋Smolin Mikhail04.09.1997Russia
73前锋Smurov Sergei26.07.1993Russia
89前锋Stalnov Donat23.07.1999Russia
41守门员Sukhanov Andrei18.04.1996Russia
52前锋Tomilov Nikita25.11.1999Russia
77后卫Ushakov Pavel30.01.1999Russia
43前锋Tsybin Maxim21.01.2000Russia
14后卫Shulga Ivan25.09.1999Russia
7后卫Yakimenko Alexander20.11.1996Russia

季后赛

Quarterfinals
冰球队 得分
1. Zvezda
8. Humo
3:1
11.03.2020 Zvezda - Humo 2:1 OT 12.03.2020 Zvezda - Humo 2:3 15.03.2020 Humo - Zvezda 0:2 16.03.2020 Humo - Zvezda 0:4
3. SKA-Neva
6. Bars
1:3
11.03.2020 SKA-Neva - Bars 4:5 OT 12.03.2020 SKA-Neva - Bars 1:3 15.03.2020 Bars - SKA-Neva 4:1 16.03.2020 Bars - SKA-Neva 1:4
2. Dynamo Spb
7. Neftyanik
2:2
12.03.2020 Dynamo Spb - Neftyanik 2:0 13.03.2020 Dynamo Spb - Neftyanik 1:4 16.03.2020 Neftyanik - Dynamo Spb 1:4 17.03.2020 Neftyanik - Dynamo Spb 3:0
4. Rubin
5. Ugra
2:2
12.03.2020 Rubin - Ugra 4:1 13.03.2020 Rubin - Ugra 5:2 16.03.2020 Ugra - Rubin 2:1 17.03.2020 Ugra - Rubin 4:3 OT
Last 16
分区 冰球队 得分
К1
К2
1. Zvezda
8. Torpedo U-K
4:1
22.02.2020 Zvezda - Torpedo U-K 4:2 23.02.2020 Zvezda - Torpedo U-K 2:1 OT 26.02.2020 Torpedo U-K - Zvezda 3:2 OT 27.02.2020 Torpedo U-K - Zvezda 1:3 01.03.2020 Zvezda - Torpedo U-K 3:2 OT
K2
K1
1. Rubin
8. Dizel
4:2
22.02.2020 Rubin - Dizel 3:4 23.02.2020 Rubin - Dizel 3:2 OT 26.02.2020 Dizel - Rubin 2:1 OT 27.02.2020 Dizel - Rubin 0:1 OT 01.03.2020 Rubin - Dizel 2:0 04.03.2020 Dizel - Rubin 0:3
К1
К2
3. Dynamo Spb
6. Gornyak
4:1
22.02.2020 Dynamo Spb - Gornyak 1:3 23.02.2020 Dynamo Spb - Gornyak 5:2 26.02.2020 Gornyak - Dynamo Spb 5:6 OT 27.02.2020 Gornyak - Dynamo Spb 2:3 01.03.2020 Dynamo Spb - Gornyak 2:0
К2
К1
3. Ugra
6. Khimik
4:1
22.02.2020 Ugra - Khimik 3:1 23.02.2020 Ugra - Khimik 1:0 26.02.2020 Khimik - Ugra 1:0 27.02.2020 Khimik - Ugra 0:1 01.03.2020 Ugra - Khimik 3:0
К2
К1
2. Toros
7. Humo
3:4
22.02.2020 Toros - Humo 3:0 23.02.2020 Toros - Humo 3:2 OT 26.02.2020 Humo - Toros 4:1 27.02.2020 Humo - Toros 1:0 01.03.2020 Toros - Humo 4:3 04.03.2020 Humo - Toros 2:1 OT 07.03.2020 Toros - Humo 2:3
К1
К2
2. Lada
7. Neftyanik
3:4
23.02.2020 Lada - Neftyanik 3:2 OT 24.02.2020 Lada - Neftyanik 0:2 27.02.2020 Neftyanik - Lada 5:1 28.02.2020 Neftyanik - Lada 4:5 OT 02.03.2020 Lada - Neftyanik 3:1 05.03.2020 Neftyanik - Lada 3:2 OT 08.03.2020 Lada - Neftyanik 0:3
К1
К2
4. SKA-Neva
5. SaryArka
4:2
23.02.2020 SKA-Neva - SaryArka 2:0 24.02.2020 SKA-Neva - SaryArka 3:1 27.02.2020 SaryArka - SKA-Neva 3:2 OT 28.02.2020 SaryArka - SKA-Neva 1:5 02.03.2020 SKA-Neva - SaryArka 2:3 05.03.2020 SaryArka - SKA-Neva 0:2
К2
К1
4. Sokol
5. Bars
2:4
23.02.2020 Sokol - Bars 1:3 24.02.2020 Sokol - Bars 1:2 27.02.2020 Bars - Sokol 1:3 28.02.2020 Bars - Sokol 1:2 02.03.2020 Sokol - Bars 2:3 OT 05.03.2020 Bars - Sokol 4:2

Conference 1

冰球队
1 Zvezda 54 89
2 Lada 54 76
3 Dynamo SPb 54 88
4 SKA-Neva 54 86
5 Bars 54 73
6 Khimik 54 66
7 Humo 54 63
8 Dizel 54 61
9 HC Tambov 54 55
10 Dynamo Tv 54 55
11 Rostov 54 50
12 Torpedo-Gorky 54 50
13 ORG 54 49
14 Buran 54 47
15 CSK VVS 54 45
16 KRS-BSU 54 42
17 HC Ryazan 54 40
18 Tsen Tou 54 27

Conference 2

冰球队
1 Rubin 54 85
2 Toros 54 71
3 Ugra 54 79
4 Sokol 54 73
5 SaryArka 54 71
6 Gornyak 54 70
7 Neftyanik 54 68
8 Torpedo U-K 54 65
9 Metallurg 54 63
10 Zauralye 54 61
11 Chelmet 54 60
12 Izhstal 54 54
13 Molot-Prikamye 54 53
14 Nomad 54 47
15 Yuzhny Ural 54 47
16 Yermak 54 34