俱乐部: Chelmet

Address: 454007, Russia, Chelyabinsk, Savina str., 1
Phone: +7 (351) 265-81-74

Site: www.hcchelmet.ru
E-mail: hcchelmet@mail.ru

President: Aleksei Teksler
Director: Ivan Savin

Head Coach: Alexey Tertyshny

Founded on: 1949

截至 28.03.2020

球员

#位置姓名出生日国籍
71前锋Avtsin Alexander19.03.1991Russia
18后卫Alexeyev Dmitry17.02.1998Russia
27前锋Bobylyov Vladimir18.04.1997Russia
41前锋Yerofeyev Andrei29.01.1995Russia
13前锋Zinovyev Ilya15.03.1996Russia
92前锋Korinevsky Maxim25.06.1996Russia
87前锋Koshurnikov Kirill30.06.1998Russia
40前锋Kuliyev Vladislav22.06.1998Russia
25后卫Lavrinenko Leonid15.01.1998Russia
37后卫Mikulovich Alexander01.07.1996Russia
88后卫Mokrushev Danil14.03.1999Russia
20守门员Mylnikov Sergei15.07.1999Russia
17前锋Podkorytov Alexander03.02.1998Russia
75守门员Podskrebalin Nikita10.06.1998Russia
30守门员Sukhachyov Vladislav14.05.1998Russia
91前锋Tarasov Dmitry12.05.1991Russia
26前锋Chebykin Nikolai01.08.1997Russia
29前锋Shadrin Yury28.06.1997Russia
95前锋Shafigulin Arkady16.03.1998Russia
16后卫Shepelev Alexander17.03.1998Russia
68前锋Sholokhov Marsel12.01.1998Russia

季后赛

Quarterfinals
冰球队 得分
1. Zvezda
8. Humo
3:1
11.03.2020 Zvezda - Humo 2:1 OT 12.03.2020 Zvezda - Humo 2:3 15.03.2020 Humo - Zvezda 0:2 16.03.2020 Humo - Zvezda 0:4
3. SKA-Neva
6. Bars
1:3
11.03.2020 SKA-Neva - Bars 4:5 OT 12.03.2020 SKA-Neva - Bars 1:3 15.03.2020 Bars - SKA-Neva 4:1 16.03.2020 Bars - SKA-Neva 1:4
2. Dynamo Spb
7. Neftyanik
2:2
12.03.2020 Dynamo Spb - Neftyanik 2:0 13.03.2020 Dynamo Spb - Neftyanik 1:4 16.03.2020 Neftyanik - Dynamo Spb 1:4 17.03.2020 Neftyanik - Dynamo Spb 3:0
4. Rubin
5. Ugra
2:2
12.03.2020 Rubin - Ugra 4:1 13.03.2020 Rubin - Ugra 5:2 16.03.2020 Ugra - Rubin 2:1 17.03.2020 Ugra - Rubin 4:3 OT
Last 16
分区 冰球队 得分
К1
К2
1. Zvezda
8. Torpedo U-K
4:1
22.02.2020 Zvezda - Torpedo U-K 4:2 23.02.2020 Zvezda - Torpedo U-K 2:1 OT 26.02.2020 Torpedo U-K - Zvezda 3:2 OT 27.02.2020 Torpedo U-K - Zvezda 1:3 01.03.2020 Zvezda - Torpedo U-K 3:2 OT
K2
K1
1. Rubin
8. Dizel
4:2
22.02.2020 Rubin - Dizel 3:4 23.02.2020 Rubin - Dizel 3:2 OT 26.02.2020 Dizel - Rubin 2:1 OT 27.02.2020 Dizel - Rubin 0:1 OT 01.03.2020 Rubin - Dizel 2:0 04.03.2020 Dizel - Rubin 0:3
К1
К2
3. Dynamo Spb
6. Gornyak
4:1
22.02.2020 Dynamo Spb - Gornyak 1:3 23.02.2020 Dynamo Spb - Gornyak 5:2 26.02.2020 Gornyak - Dynamo Spb 5:6 OT 27.02.2020 Gornyak - Dynamo Spb 2:3 01.03.2020 Dynamo Spb - Gornyak 2:0
К2
К1
3. Ugra
6. Khimik
4:1
22.02.2020 Ugra - Khimik 3:1 23.02.2020 Ugra - Khimik 1:0 26.02.2020 Khimik - Ugra 1:0 27.02.2020 Khimik - Ugra 0:1 01.03.2020 Ugra - Khimik 3:0
К2
К1
2. Toros
7. Humo
3:4
22.02.2020 Toros - Humo 3:0 23.02.2020 Toros - Humo 3:2 OT 26.02.2020 Humo - Toros 4:1 27.02.2020 Humo - Toros 1:0 01.03.2020 Toros - Humo 4:3 04.03.2020 Humo - Toros 2:1 OT 07.03.2020 Toros - Humo 2:3
К1
К2
2. Lada
7. Neftyanik
3:4
23.02.2020 Lada - Neftyanik 3:2 OT 24.02.2020 Lada - Neftyanik 0:2 27.02.2020 Neftyanik - Lada 5:1 28.02.2020 Neftyanik - Lada 4:5 OT 02.03.2020 Lada - Neftyanik 3:1 05.03.2020 Neftyanik - Lada 3:2 OT 08.03.2020 Lada - Neftyanik 0:3
К1
К2
4. SKA-Neva
5. SaryArka
4:2
23.02.2020 SKA-Neva - SaryArka 2:0 24.02.2020 SKA-Neva - SaryArka 3:1 27.02.2020 SaryArka - SKA-Neva 3:2 OT 28.02.2020 SaryArka - SKA-Neva 1:5 02.03.2020 SKA-Neva - SaryArka 2:3 05.03.2020 SaryArka - SKA-Neva 0:2
К2
К1
4. Sokol
5. Bars
2:4
23.02.2020 Sokol - Bars 1:3 24.02.2020 Sokol - Bars 1:2 27.02.2020 Bars - Sokol 1:3 28.02.2020 Bars - Sokol 1:2 02.03.2020 Sokol - Bars 2:3 OT 05.03.2020 Bars - Sokol 4:2

Conference 1

冰球队
1 Zvezda 54 89
2 Lada 54 76
3 Dynamo SPb 54 88
4 SKA-Neva 54 86
5 Bars 54 73
6 Khimik 54 66
7 Humo 54 63
8 Dizel 54 61
9 HC Tambov 54 55
10 Dynamo Tv 54 55
11 Rostov 54 50
12 Torpedo-Gorky 54 50
13 ORG 54 49
14 Buran 54 47
15 CSK VVS 54 45
16 KRS-BSU 54 42
17 HC Ryazan 54 40
18 Tsen Tou 54 27

Conference 2

冰球队
1 Rubin 54 85
2 Toros 54 71
3 Ugra 54 79
4 Sokol 54 73
5 SaryArka 54 71
6 Gornyak 54 70
7 Neftyanik 54 68
8 Torpedo U-K 54 65
9 Metallurg 54 63
10 Zauralye 54 61
11 Chelmet 54 60
12 Izhstal 54 54
13 Molot-Prikamye 54 53
14 Nomad 54 47
15 Yuzhny Ural 54 47
16 Yermak 54 34