球员

姓名 位置 冰球队 出生日 国籍
Aab Vitalij 前锋
SaryArka
14.11.1979
Abakunchik Alexander 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
31.05.1987
Abdrakhmanov Ruslan 前锋
Dizel
Kristall
Yermak
Sputnik NT
25.12.1984
Abdulkadirov Mikhail 前锋
Chelmet
Mechel
22.07.1987
Abdullin Denis 前锋
THC
01.01.1985
Abmyotka Artur 前锋
Neftyanik
Zauralye
Yunost-Minsk
15.06.1992
Abramov Dmitry 前锋
Zauralye
06.09.1994
Abramov Konstantin 前锋
Izhstal
08.09.1981
Abramov Mikhail A. 前锋
ORG
16.12.1998
Abramov Sergei 前锋
Dizel
Molot-Prikamye
01.02.1993
Afanasyev Denis 前锋
Izhstal
Zauralye
28.08.1979
Afanasyev Kirill 前锋
Izhstal
31.08.1997
Afanasyev Kristian 前锋
Dynamo SPb
HC Sarov
Toros
28.07.1998
Afonasyevsky Semyon 前锋
Zvezda
Chelmet
15.10.1996
Agapitov Igor 前锋
Sputnik NT
07.02.1984
Ageyev Alexander 前锋
Zauralye
27.07.1989
Ageyev Eduard 前锋
SaryArka
06.09.1993
Ageyev Vadim 前锋
Buran
HC Lipetsk
07.09.1995
Ageyev Vitaly 前锋
Yermak
12.01.1994
Akatyev Konstantin 前锋
Zauralye
07.01.1990
Akhmadishin Ruslan 前锋
Zauralye
11.11.1993
Akhmetgaliyev Ruslan 前锋
Bars
26.07.1994
Akhmetov Ilya 前锋
Rubin
HC Sarov
THC
Zauralye
12.11.1991
Akhmetov Rafael 前锋
Zvezda-VDV
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
Neftyanik
31.01.1989
Akhmetyanov Arslan 前锋
Humo
20.01.1997
Akhmetzyanov Maxim 前锋
CSK VVS
Kristall
11.04.1990
Akifyev Alexei 前锋
Lada
Rubin
22.01.1976
Akimov Ivan 前锋
SKA-Neva
Titan
07.03.1987
Akimov Sergei 前锋
HC Ryazan
15.10.1976
Akimov Svyatoslav 前锋
Buran
Kristall
01.09.1995
Akinshin Daniil 前锋
Sokol
Buran
19.04.1994
Akmaldinov Alexander 前锋
Ugra
HC Ryazan
Dizel
Rubin
Khimik
Yuzhny Ural
23.06.1994
Akolzin Pavel 前锋
Nomad
Buran
25.11.1990
Aksyonov Arkady 前锋
Chelmet
29.11.2000
Aksyutov Grigory 前锋
Zauralye
Kristall
Yuzhny Ural
24.12.1990
Akzhigitov Nikita 前锋
Yermak
09.04.1995
Al-Dzhilaui Khassan 前锋
Dynamo Tv
09.04.1999
Alalykin Danil 前锋
Toros
27.03.2001
Alexandrov Dmitry 前锋
Chelmet
10.06.1993
Alexandrov Evgeny 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Toros
20.04.1982
Alexandrov Sergei 前锋
Torpedo U-K
29.04.1978
Alexandrov Viktor 前锋
Mechel
28.12.1985
Alexeyev Alexei 前锋
ORG
CSK VVS
Kuban
04.07.1992
Alexeyev Andrei A. 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Dizel
Izhstal
HC Sarov
Ariada
Neftyanik
09.08.1988
Alexeyev Andrei O. 前锋
Rostov
HC Sarov
Tsen Tou
27.03.1998
Alexeyev Andrei S. 前锋
Dynamo Tv
01.03.1995
Alexeyev Denis V. 前锋
HC Ryazan
01.10.1997
Alexeyev Nikolai 前锋
Dynamo Tv
06.10.1990
Alexeyev Yegor Al. 前锋
Torpedo-Gorky
Lada
07.03.2000
Alshevsky Stanislav 前锋
Neftyanik
SaryArka
Ariada-NK
Dizel
09.05.1991
Alshevsky Yaroslav 前锋
Neftyanik
ORG
Ariada-NK
Dizel
09.05.1991
Altaryоv Dmitry 前锋
Rubin
13.08.1980
Altybarmakyan Andrei 前锋
HC Tambov
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
04.08.1998
Alyokhin Vladimir 前锋
Kristall
22.05.1987
Alyoshin Yegor 前锋
Rubin
Khimik
Toros
Buran
06.02.1992
Amirov Rodion 前锋
Toros
02.10.2001
Andreyev Danila 前锋
Yermak
11.08.1999
Andreyev Danila 前锋
Mechel
23.01.1994
Andreyev Savva 前锋
Rostov
Buran
Dynamo Tv
24.01.1997
Andreyev Vyacheslav 前锋
Ariada
23.02.1972
Andriyanov Anton 前锋
Dizel
Molot-Prikamye
THC
01.12.1991
Andryushchenko Vyacheslav 前锋
Lada
Sokol
Zauralye
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
Neftyanik
Yuzhny Ural
Rubin
04.07.1989
Anikeyev Vitaly 前锋
HC Ryazan
Sokol
Lada
Mechel
13.12.1985
Anisin Mikhail 前锋
Humo
SaryArka
01.03.1988
Ankudinov Andrei 前锋
Khimik
Rubin
Sokol
Toros
11.02.1991
Anokhovsky Nikita 前锋
Buran
HC Ryazan
22.03.1999
Anshakov Sergei 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
13.01.1984
Antipov Artyom 前锋
Zvezda
24.05.1994
Antipov Kevin 前锋
Zvezda
07.05.1995
Antipov Pavel 前锋
Buran
Rostov
Kristall
16.04.1995
Antonenko Oleg 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
01.07.1971
Antonov Dmitry 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Gornyak
Buran
23.07.1995
Anttila Marko 前锋
Ariada
27.05.1985
Apalkov Daniil 前锋
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
01.01.1992
Arefyev Sergei 前锋
Chelmet
14.12.1991
Arekayev Sergei 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
22.09.1978
Arkalov Ilya 前锋
Khimik
HC Lipetsk
27.10.1993
Arkhipov Alexander 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Yermak
29.08.1987
Arkhipov Dmitry 前锋
HC Tambov
Bars
Neftyanik
02.02.1993
Arsenyev Ilya 前锋
THC
05.08.1998
Arsenyuk Dmitry 前锋
Ugra
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
Rubin
Yuzhny Ural
25.05.1995
Artamonov Valentin 前锋
Buran
Izhstal
Sputnik NT
28.11.1989
Artyomov Artyom 前锋
Lada
17.01.1997
Arzamastsev Sergei 前锋
Rubin
02.10.1998
Asetov Alikhan 前锋
Nomad
26.08.1996
Askarov Maxim 前锋
Metallurg
Ugra
24.01.1997
Astashevsky Semyon 前锋
Izhstal
29.09.2000
Avdyukhin Daniil 前锋
Dynamo Tv
10.01.1998
Averkin Vadim 前锋
HC Sarov
HC Lipetsk
Buran
Molot-Prikamye
06.03.1978
Averyushkin Fyodor 前锋
HC Lipetsk
Kristall
22.08.1990
Avramenko Ilya 前锋
Zauralye
13.09.1998
Avtsin Alexander 前锋
Chelmet
CSK VVS
Izhstal
Dynamo Tv
Dizel
HC Lipetsk
19.03.1991
Azimov Rustam 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
26.01.1991
Babenko Yegor 前锋
Chelmet
Rubin
05.02.1997
Babichev Sergei 前锋
CSK VVS
01.10.1997
Babintsev Semyon 前锋
ORG
Sokol
08.10.1994
Babushkin Andrei 前锋
Sputnik NT
29.12.1987
Badrutdinov Andrei 前锋
Sokol
17.01.1990
Bagin Roman 前锋
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
03.03.1997
Baikeyev Bulat 前锋
Dizel
Buran
Rubin
Bars
Neftyanik
10.07.1993
Bain Maxim 前锋
HC Tambov
Khimik
28.02.1998
Bakika Vladimir 前锋
Khimik
Rubin
Molot-Prikamye
Neftyanik
HC Sarov
20.02.1989
Baklanov Eduard 前锋
Kristall
Dizel
11.01.1991
Balabolkin Ilya 前锋
Kristall
07.01.1995
Banashkov Sergei 前锋
SaryArka
12.06.1986
Bannikov Kirill 前锋
SaryArka
Zauralye
29.05.1990
Barabanov Alexander 前锋
SKA-Neva
17.06.1994
Barabanov Ivan 前锋
SKA-Neva
24.03.1993
Barabanov Timur 前锋
Neftyanik
02.07.1992
Barabanov Vladimir 前锋
Dynamo SPb
16.05.1997
Barabash Danila 前锋
Yermak
19.12.2001
Baranov Ilya 前锋
Toros
Dynamo Tv
22.09.1995
Baranov Konstantin 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
HC Sarov
11.01.1982
Baranov Maxim 前锋
Bars
Sputnik NT
03.03.1994
Baranov Vladimir 前锋
HC Ryazan
23.10.1995
Baranov Yegor 前锋
Gornyak
Neftyanik
27.12.1998
Barbashev Sergei D. 前锋
Ugra
SKA-Neva
Metallurg
Sokol
Molot-Prikamye
THC
26.07.1992
Bardin Nikolai 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
23.01.1976
Barinov Nikita 前锋
SKA-Neva
30.01.1990
Barinov Semyon 前锋
Dynamo Tv
18.01.2000
Barkhatkin Alexei 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
12.08.1999
Barnett Justin 前锋
Zvezda
21.08.1992
Barulin Vladislav Y. 前锋
Dizel
Khimik
09.07.1996
Baryshev Yan 前锋
THC
06.04.1995
Bashkirov Danil 前锋
Toros
15.05.2001
Bashkirov Nikita 前锋
Zauralye
13.02.1998
Bashkirov Roman 前锋
HC Ryazan
Dynamo Tv
07.03.1989
Bashkirov Ruslan 前锋
Buran
Zvezda-VDV
HC Ryazan
Molot-Prikamye
07.03.1989
Baskov Alexei 前锋
HC Tambov
Metallurg
Sokol
22.01.1994
Basov Stanislav 前锋
Torpedo U-K
10.03.1981
Bazhenov Alexei 前锋
Izhstal
23.10.1997
Begovs Rustams 前锋
SaryArka
26.06.1993
Beketayev Adil 前锋
Torpedo U-K
23.04.1998
Belevich Andrei 前锋
Torpedo-Gorky
27.08.1997
Belokon Sergei 前锋
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
Neftyanik
THC
25.08.1988
Belotsky Artyom 前锋
Gornyak
24.05.1999
Belousov Georgy 前锋
Gornyak
Titan
Molot-Prikamye
Kuban
26.12.1990
Belov Denis 前锋
Dizel
21.01.1994
Belov Evgeny 前锋
THC
13.05.1992
Belov Konstantin 前锋
Rubin
14.02.1994
Belozyorov Andrei Al. 前锋
Lada
Molot-Prikamye
Torpedo U-K
27.04.1996
Belozyorov Andrei An. 前锋
Buran
06.07.1994
Belukhin Evgeny 前锋
Torpedo U-K
SaryArka
Donbass
20.08.1983
Belyakov Dmitry 前锋
Yermak
Zauralye
Kristall
02.05.1988
Belyakov Ivan 前锋
Humo
09.03.1998
Belyakov Sergei 前锋
THC
Dynamo Tv
Titan
HC Ryazan
Molot-Prikamye
21.09.1987
Belyayev Alexander Vl. 前锋
Ugra
28.03.1999
Belyayev Kirill 前锋
Torpedo-Gorky
HC Ryazan
Rubin
18.07.1997
Belyayev Maxim 前锋
SaryArka
HC Ryazan
Torpedo U-K
24.08.1979
Belyayev Mikhail 前锋
Buran
Lada
17.01.1998
Bendik Branislav 前锋
SaryArka
20.11.1989
Berdnikov Roman 前锋
Ugra
Torpedo U-K
Sputnik NT
Neftyanik
Yermak
18.07.1992
Berestennikov Ilya 前锋
Torpedo-Gorky
Sokol
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
09.08.1995
Bergfors Niclas 前锋
Sokol
07.03.1987
Bergqvist Kenneth 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
19.05.1980
Berlyov Anton 前锋
Ugra
Dynamo SPb
23.11.1993
Bernikov Ruslan 前锋
Buran
Torpedo U-K
Krilya Sovetov
04.12.1977
Besharov Timur 前锋
Buran
Dynamo Tv
23.11.1996
Bessonov Nikita 前锋
Zauralye
24.07.1991
Beznosov Andrei 前锋
Rubin
Bars
Zauralye
18.07.1997
Bezrukikh Yegor 前锋
Sokol
22.04.1992
Bezrukov Ivan 前锋
Humo
Torpedo-Gorky
Lada
Chelmet
11.06.1997
Bikmullin Rafael 前锋
CSK VVS
Molot-Prikamye
Ariada-NK
12.07.1997
Biryukov Alexander 前锋
Sputnik NT
22.03.1995
Biryukov Andrei 前锋
SaryArka
Dynamo SPb
Dynamo Tv
28.01.1992
Biryukov Igor 前锋
Kuban
25.09.1990
Bitsadze Mikhail 前锋
Buran
Dynamo Tv
18.11.1999
Bizyayev Dmitry 前锋
Izhstal
Titan
02.01.1991
Blagoi Roman 前锋
SaryArka
Yermak
25.10.1987
Blaguta Sergei 前锋
Dizel
12.02.1983
Blokhin Alexander 前锋
THC
HC Ryazan
18.01.1983
Bobikov Artyom 前锋
Ariada-NK
18.02.1992
Bobkin Alexander 前锋
Donbass
02.08.1982
Bobrov Viktor 前锋
Khimik
01.01.1984
Bobylyov Vladimir 前锋
Toros
Khimik
18.04.1997
Bocharov Danil 前锋
Zauralye
29.05.1991
Bocharov Stanislav 前锋
Lada
Neftyanik
20.06.1991
Bochkaryov Sergei 前锋
Dizel
04.09.1989
Bochkaryov Valery 前锋
Ugra
Yermak
SaryArka
THC
19.11.1997
Bodgashkin Vitaly 前锋
Sokol
Mechel
22.01.1987
Bogachyov Vadim 前锋
Buran
Zvezda
14.09.1998
Bogatin Maxim 前锋
Khimik
Rubin
Kristall
Dizel
Dynamo Tv
Titan
Yunost-Minsk
HC Ryazan
25.04.1991
Bogatsky Anton 前锋
Humo
30.03.1999
Bogatyrenko Maxim 前锋
Torpedo U-K
13.02.1994
Bogdanov Alexei 前锋
Zauralye
12.02.1997
Bogdanovsky Konstantin 前锋
SKA-Neva
Rubin
Toros
09.05.1983
Bogoslovsky Vladislav 前锋
Izhstal
HC Sarov
04.03.1995
Boichenko Pavel 前锋
Buran
Titan
30.04.1975
Boichuk Dmitry 前锋
SaryArka
Rubin
Dizel
THC
Neftyanik
Bars
07.06.1995
Boiko Vladislav 前锋
Yermak
Bars
15.12.1995
Boldin Igor 前锋
Zvezda-VDV
Khimik
16.01.1995
Bolduc Alexandre 前锋
Chelmet
26.06.1985
Boldyrev Sergei 前锋
Kristall
Zvezda-VDV
02.03.1995
Boltanov Artur 前锋
Sokol
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
09.08.1996
Bondarenko Maxim 前锋
Kristall
10.11.1989
Bondarev Arseny 前锋
Sokol
HC Ryazan
Kristall
Molot-Prikamye
09.04.1985
Bondarev Artyom 前锋
Donbass
12.01.1983
Bondarev Nikita 前锋
Buran
Sokol
Izhstal
THC
16.07.1988
Bondaruk Gleb 前锋
HC Sarov
04.08.1998
Bondyrev Igor 前锋
Neftyanik
Molot-Prikamye
Lada
HC Ryazan
04.06.1997
Bordyug Andrei 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
15.01.1986
Borisenkov Alexander 前锋
Ugra
Gornyak
Ariada-NK
10.11.1995
Borisevich Alexander 前锋
SaryArka
22.07.1998
Borovkov Alexander 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
Donbass
28.01.1982
Borovkov Vladimir 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Sputnik NT
07.03.1994
Bortnikov Igor 前锋
Neftyanik
Izhstal
Dizel
08.06.1989
Bradley Cody 前锋
ORG
26.05.1994
Brennan Christopher 前锋
SaryArka
27.08.1980
Brikun Kirill 前锋
HC Lipetsk
17.09.1990
Brovin Sergei 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Zauralye
30.07.1976
Bryukhanov Pavel 前锋
Zauralye
Chelmet
Sokol
16.01.1990
Bryukvin Vladimir 前锋
Dynamo Tv
22.01.1995
Bryutov Nikita 前锋
Rubin
11.07.2001
Bryzgalov Yegor 前锋
Dynamo Tv
03.01.2001
Buchkin Mikhail 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
24.01.1992
Buinitsky Alexander 前锋
Yermak
HC Lipetsk
Buran
Dynamo Tv
Kristall
31.05.1989
Bukiya Nikita 前锋
CSK VVS
Kristall
03.04.1994
Bulatov Alexei 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Sputnik NT
24.01.1978
Bulyansky Artyom 前锋
Rubin
16.03.1985
Bumagin Evgeny 前锋
Yermak
Neftyanik
07.04.1982
Burdelyov Artyom 前锋
SaryArka
THC
Zauralye
11.02.1991
Burenin Anton 前锋
Izhstal
11.06.1986
Burmago Nikita 前锋
Sokol
06.11.1998
Buryak Vitaly 前锋
Yermak
27.06.1993
Busarov Georgy 前锋
Dynamo Tv
Toros
Dizel
23.04.1994
But Anton 前锋
Dizel
03.07.1980
Butsayev Yury 前锋
Zauralye
11.10.1978
Buturlin Alexander 前锋
Kuban
03.09.1981
Butuzov Stanislav 前锋
SaryArka
Metallurg
Zauralye
31.05.1996
Butuzov Vladimir 前锋
Yermak
27.05.1994
Buyalsky Andrei 前锋
SaryArka
18.08.2000
Byakin Mikhail 前锋
Gornyak
Zvezda
08.02.1997
Bykov Ivan 前锋
Krilya Sovetov
15.04.1990
Bykov Roman 前锋
Kristall
28.12.1995
Byvaltsev Alexei 前锋
SKA-Neva
Buran
Molot-Prikamye
Yuzhny Ural
Torpedo U-K
20.02.1994
Chaban Ilya 前锋
Zvezda
19.07.2001
Chaporov Denis 前锋
SaryArka
21.02.2001
Chebykin Nikolai 前锋
Toros
SKA-Neva
Dynamo SPb
Dynamo Tv
01.08.1997
Chekhov Sergei 前锋
Sokol
17.12.1999
Chelbayev Nikita 前锋
Yermak
26.03.1998
Chemerikin Roman 前锋
Dizel
Tsen Tou
Sputnik NT
23.04.1996
Chemerilov Evgeny 前锋
THC
Lada
Yermak
Zauralye
12.08.1985
Chen Lei 前锋
Tsen Tou
28.12.1981
Chen Ling 前锋
ORG
17.06.1989
Cherednichenko Sergei 前锋
CSK VVS
30.12.2001
Cherepukha Denis 前锋
Buran
16.03.1998
Cherkasov Igor 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Toros
Chelmet
22.03.1991
Chernikov Alexander I. 前锋
Zauralye
Buran
Izhstal
Kristall
01.12.1990
Chernov Artyom A. 前锋
Dynamo SPb
11.05.1997
Chernov Artyom S. 前锋
Metallurg
Toros
Dynamo Tv
28.04.1982
Chernov Pavel 前锋
Izhstal
Titan
HC Ryazan
30.01.1990
Chernov Zakhar 前锋
HC Ryazan
07.08.1997
Chernyavsky Kirill 前锋
Buran
Yermak
25.03.1998
Chernykh Dmitry 前锋
Khimik
Toros
Neftyanik
HC Ryazan
Lada
Krilya Sovetov
27.02.1985
Chernykh Kirill 前锋
Izhstal
Zvezda-VDV
Molot-Prikamye
25.08.1992
Chervonenko Vladislav 前锋
Buran
01.03.1999
Chesalin Evgeny 前锋
HC Ryazan
Dizel
25.08.1988
Chetyrkin Maxim 前锋
Izhstal
03.03.1989
Chibiryayev Kirill 前锋
Khimik
07.04.1997
Chibisov Andrei 前锋
Bars
Rubin
26.02.1993
Chibrov Vyacheslav 前锋
Kristall
09.09.1988
Chiglintsev Alexander 前锋
Buran
Rubin
Neftyanik
Yermak
Lada
HC Ryazan
27.02.1990
Chinakhov Yegor 前锋
Izhstal
01.02.2001
Chirva Alexander 前锋
Bars
25.03.1996
Chistokletov Vasily 前锋
Buran
Molot-Prikamye
23.09.1976
Chistov Stanislav 前锋
Lada
Khimik
17.04.1983
Chistyakov Alexander 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Sokol
Buran
Kuban
SKA-Neva
Dizel
16.10.1986
Chistyakov Andrei 前锋
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
Chelmet
Mechel
09.03.1987
Chistyakov Sergei A. 前锋
Sokol
Dizel
Ariada
HC Ryazan
27.07.1989
Chistyakov Sergei N. 前锋
Ariada
Sputnik NT
Torpedo U-K
03.05.1990
Chistyakov Vyacheslav 前锋
Sputnik NT
18.12.1980
Chubykin Sergei 前锋
Yermak
08.03.1985
Chuguyev Yegor 前锋
Rubin
Yuzhny Ural
Kristall
SKA-Neva
08.01.1989
Chumakov Maxim 前锋
Dizel
12.09.1998
Chupin Artyom 前锋
Izhstal
23.10.1998
Chupyatov Georgy 前锋
Dizel
04.05.2001
Churmayev Denis 前锋
Buran
07.07.1998
Chusovitin Nikita 前锋
Ugra
19.11.1999
Chuvilov Maxim 前锋
Dynamo Tv
17.04.1998
Chuvilyayev Artur 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
Tsen Tou
Dynamo SPb
SKA-Neva
Izhstal
25.06.1993
Chuzhanov Alexander 前锋
Izhstal
18.05.1990
Chvanchikov Andrei 前锋
HC Tambov
Gornyak
HC Ryazan
09.09.1996
Chvanov Sergei 前锋
Sokol
Kristall
20.05.1991
Combs John 前锋
Toros
26.01.1988
Csanyi Karol 前锋
ORG
24.01.1991
Dagayev Stanislav 前锋
Kristall
02.09.1992
Dahlman Toni 前锋
Sputnik NT
03.09.1979
Danchikov Stepan 前锋
Yermak
08.02.1999
Danilin Dmitry 前锋
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
SaryArka
Kristall
28.04.1983
Danilov Denis 前锋
Sputnik NT
27.10.1996
Daniyar Sayan 前锋
Nomad
05.10.1999
Dasutins Artjoms 前锋
Dynamo Tv
10.01.1993
Davletov Mikhail 前锋
Izhstal
08.07.1987
Davydov Denis Al. 前锋
Rubin
Molot-Prikamye
Sokol
Yermak
SKA-Neva
27.08.1991
Dedov Ivan 前锋
Titan
17.08.1992
Dedunov Pavel 前锋
Sokol
Izhstal
Titan
08.04.1990
Delnov Alexander 前锋
Yermak
Molot-Prikamye
Khimik
Tsen Tou
THC
Dynamo SPb
Dizel
Zvezda-VDV
14.01.1994
Demagin Sergei 前锋
Dizel
19.07.1986
Demchenko Dmitry 前锋
Titan
06.07.1987
Demidov Andrei 前锋
THC
18.01.1997
Demidov Andrei 前锋
Neftyanik
17.02.1987
Denezhkin Alexander 前锋
Lada
Dynamo SPb
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
Sokol
Krilya Sovetov
14.10.1991
Denezhkin Maxim 前锋
Buran
10.12.2000
Denisenko Grigory 前锋
Lada
24.06.2000
Denisenko Nikolai 前锋
Toros
HC Ryazan
14.02.1996
Denisov Leon 前锋
Dynamo Tv
08.05.2000
Derbenyov Alexander 前锋
Gornyak
14.07.1998
Dergachyov Alexander 前锋
Khimik
SKA-Neva
27.09.1996
Dergunov Andrei 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Yermak
Sokol
19.05.1996
Deryushev Ivan 前锋
Zauralye
28.06.1990
Desjardins Gabriel 前锋
ORG
09.11.1992
Deyev Mikhail 前锋
Titan
Molot-Prikamye
25.02.1982
Didkovsky Ivan 前锋
Dynamo Tv
20.01.2002
Dinmukhametov Ilnar 前锋
Neftyanik
24.02.1996
Dmitrichev Artyom 前锋
Izhstal
HC Ryazan
25.04.1998
Dmitriyev Dmitry 前锋
Buran
03.09.1998
Dobryshkin Yury 前锋
Dizel
19.07.1979
Dokshin Ilya 前锋
THC
SKA-Neva
Kuban
Titan
Molot-Prikamye
09.10.1981
Dolgikh Roman 前锋
Zauralye
10.03.1982
Donika Vitaly 前锋
Donbass
HC Sarov
12.05.1982
Dorofeyev Yegor 前锋
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
12.04.1994
Dostoinov Alexei 前锋
THC
03.08.1989
Dravecky Vladimir 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
03.06.1985
Drobin Alexei 前锋
Yermak
21.06.2000
Drozhzhin Dmitry 前锋
CSK VVS
06.07.1997
Drugov Viktor 前锋
Toros
12.05.1986
Dubin Konstantin 前锋
Zauralye
28.08.1998
Dubinin Artyom 前锋
Yermak
HC Sarov
Ariada
HC Ryazan
Sokol
Lada
30.03.1989
Dubrovsky Yegor 前锋
Toros
18.01.1989
Dudarev Dmitry 前锋
Sokol
Torpedo U-K
23.02.1976
Dudarov Alexander 前锋
HC Lipetsk
03.02.1988
Dudin Alexander 前锋
Dizel
20.08.1998
Dudkin Sergei 前锋
Sokol
20.04.1999
Dudko Sergei 前锋
Dizel
Yunost-Minsk
29.04.1991
Dudrov Vladimir 前锋
Izhstal
Sputnik NT
13.08.1980
Dugin Yegor 前锋
HC Tambov
Mechel
04.11.1990
Dumbadze David 前锋
Dizel
28.09.1995
Dunayev Ivan 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
09.10.1993
Dvurechensky Nikita 前锋
Dynamo SPb
Dizel
Ariada-NK
HC Sarov
30.07.1991
Dyachenko Vladimir 前锋
Izhstal
Khimik
Buran
Dynamo Tv
12.05.1993
Dyachkov Igor 前锋
Sokol
07.05.1992
Dyadyushko Alexander 前锋
Khimik
24.06.1994
Dynyak Nikita 前锋
Bars
Dynamo SPb
06.08.1997
Dyomin Nikita 前锋
Dizel
03.10.1996
Dyomin Pavel 前锋
Zvezda
19.04.1999
Dyukarev Vladislav 前锋
HC Tambov
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
16.01.1997
Dyuryagin Denis 前锋
Metallurg
Dynamo SPb
Zauralye
Izhstal
Toros
10.05.1995
Dzedayev Alexander 前锋
Rubin
Ariada-NK
17.08.1997
Dzhig Vladimir 前锋
Zauralye
11.06.1995
Dzhilov Leonid 前锋
Sokol
28.10.1994
Dzhioshvili Maxim 前锋
Toros
Dynamo SPb
THC
15.01.1996
Dziov Vitaly 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Sokol
22.01.1993
Ekk Viktor 前锋
Humo
14.05.1997
Faizullin Danil 前锋
SaryArka
Buran
Bars
Neftyanik
03.12.1993
Fakhrutdinov Denis 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Tsen Tou
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
HC Sarov
Neftyanik
Sputnik NT
Rubin
THC
Ariada
21.03.1990
Fakhrutdinov Marat 前锋
Sputnik NT
Zvezda-VDV
THC
Ariada
Rubin
Dynamo Tv
Dizel
27.11.1988
Fakirov Alexei 前锋
CSK VVS
Toros
Izhstal
Dizel
22.10.1997
Faskhutdinov Alexei 前锋
Zauralye
Dizel
08.09.1984
Fateyev Yegor 前锋
Chelmet
Lada
HC Ryazan
03.11.1997
Fattakhov Shamil 前锋
Zauralye
Lada
09.06.1990
Fazleyev Radel 前锋
CSK VVS
Bars
07.01.1996
Fedin Ilya 前锋
Izhstal
Neftyanik
Yermak
Buran
Dizel
Zauralye
Molot-Prikamye
Titan
HC Ryazan
06.05.1989
Fedosenko Vyacheslav 前锋
Torpedo U-K
06.02.1990
Fedoseyev Alexander S. 前锋
Sokol
Buran
SaryArka
Titan
20.07.1991
Fedulov Pavel 前锋
HC Sarov
Dynamo Tv
Kristall
28.08.1988
Fefelov Igor 前锋
Dizel
Metallurg
Yermak
THC
03.08.1993
Feklistov Andrei 前锋
CSK VVS
Izhstal
Rubin
Dynamo SPb
13.11.1995
Feoktistov Nikita 前锋
Rubin
Sokol
23.06.1990
Filatov Nikita 前锋
Toros
Dynamo Tv
25.05.1990
Filin Evgeny 前锋
Dizel
Bars
21.03.1995
Filin Yegor 前锋
Zvezda
01.06.1999
Filippov Alexei 前锋
Krilya Sovetov
05.01.1989
Filippov Alexei 前锋
HC Ryazan
Molot-Prikamye
Kuban
Chelmet
08.03.1994
Filippov Artyom 前锋
Izhstal
Chelmet
19.09.1989
Filonov Stepan 前锋
Yermak
Chelmet
Mechel
Izhstal
23.08.1988
Fisenko Mikhail 前锋
Yermak
01.06.1990
Fishchenko Ivan 前锋
Ugra
SaryArka
Sokol
19.07.1995
Fitisov Viktor 前锋
Buran
Kristall
26.04.1988
Fomin Alexander 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
12.11.1990
Frolov Maxim 前锋
Toros
29.01.1988
Fyodorov Artyom 前锋
Dynamo Tv
11.08.1993
Fyodorov Evgeny 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Sputnik NT
11.11.1980
Gagloyev Vladislav 前锋
HC Sarov
15.04.1992
Gaideik Vladimir 前锋
Gornyak
Yermak
27.02.1998
Gaisin Ruslan 前锋
Tsen Tou
Sputnik NT
12.02.1996
Galeyev Ruzal 前锋
Tsen Tou
HC Tambov
Neftyanik
Bars
08.02.1995
Galiakhmetov Dmitry 前锋
Sputnik NT
06.11.1973
Galimov Ansel 前锋
Dizel
Izhstal
15.04.1991
Galimov Artyom 前锋
Bars
08.09.1999
Galimov Emil 前锋
Bars
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
09.05.1992
Galimullin Danil 前锋
Zvezda-VDV
Yuzhny Ural
Kuban
Mechel
07.04.1989
Galimzyanov Ruslan 前锋
Neftyanik
01.08.2000
Galitsky Alexander 前锋
HC Ryazan
26.05.1992
Galoha Kirils 前锋
SaryArka
14.04.1996
Galuzin Vladimir 前锋
HC Sarov
06.08.1988
Galyauv Artur 前锋
Dizel
02.02.1991
Ganzvind Artur 前锋
Zvezda-VDV
04.09.1992
Gareyev Artyom 前锋
Gornyak
Ariada
Toros
04.03.1992
Gareyev Danil 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
CSK VVS
Toros
04.03.1992
Garifullin Artyom 前锋
Dynamo SPb
ORG
Ariada-NK
Zauralye
Kristall
Izhstal
09.10.1990
Gasnikov Evgeny 前锋
Sputnik NT
Kuban
SaryArka
Lada
Torpedo U-K
18.01.1988
Gasparovic Jakub 前锋
SaryArka
26.02.1990
Gatiyatov Artur 前锋
Nomad
17.11.1999
Gavrus Artur 前锋
Dynamo SPb
03.01.1994
Gerasimov Ivan 前锋
Kristall
10.06.1992
Geraskin Igor 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
26.08.1998
Gerlovsky Alexei 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
27.03.1984
Gibert Alexander 前锋
Sputnik NT
03.11.1995
Gichibekov Nazir 前锋
ORG
Yermak
Yuzhny Ural
05.04.1995
Gilmanov Umed 前锋
Tsen Tou
Neftyanik
19.05.1990
Gimatov Eduard 前锋
Toros
Ariada-NK
Izhstal
22.01.1994
Gimbatov Akhmed 前锋
Buran
HC Tambov
SKA-Neva
Dynamo SPb
Bars
Titan
14.03.1994
Gimbatov Magomed 前锋
Buran
HC Tambov
SKA-Neva
Ariada
THC
Lokomotiv
Molot-Prikamye
Titan
11.11.1990
Gimbatov Pakhrudin 前锋
Izhstal
Sokol
Titan
Yermak
24.03.1987
Gindullin Artur 前锋
Yermak
HC Sarov
Toros
25.01.1996
Gizatullin Danil 前锋
Neftyanik
Lada
02.02.2000
Gizdatullin Artur 前锋
Sokol
Tsen Tou
08.08.1997
Gladskikh Evgeny 前锋
Donbass
HC Sarov
Rubin
24.04.1982
Glazkov Alexander 前锋
Sokol
Yuzhny Ural
01.07.1983
Glebov Valery 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Gornyak
06.11.1998
Glotov Vasily 前锋
SKA-Neva
04.09.1997
Glovatsky Anton 前锋
Metallurg
Sokol
Chelmet
Buran
Titan
Krilya Sovetov
06.08.1988
Glukhov Mikhail 前锋
Bars
13.05.1988
Glushchenko Alexei 前锋
Zauralye
03.04.1999
Gofman Alexander 前锋
Zauralye
15.06.1985
Gofman Anton 前锋
Zauralye
Sputnik NT
09.02.1988
Gogolev Alexander 前锋
Khimik
Ariada
Dynamo Tv
Krilya Sovetov
18.05.1992
Goldenkov Dmitry 前锋
HC Sarov
Toros
Dynamo Tv
25.02.1991
Golodnyuk Sergei 前锋
SaryArka
Ugra
16.06.1998
Golovanov Stanislav 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Rubin
Toros
15.09.1983
Golovin Alexander 前锋
Rubin
08.07.2000
Golovin Alexander 前锋
Sputnik NT
THC
SaryArka
26.03.1983
Golovkin Yury 前锋
HC Sarov
Sputnik NT
Lada
11.07.1992
Golubev Anton 前锋
Zauralye
22.02.1987
Golubev Denis 前锋
Sokol
Bars
Neftyanik
11.07.1991
Golubnichy Vitaly 前锋
Ariada
08.04.1984
Golubovich Artyom 前锋
CSK VVS
30.08.1998
Golubtsov Vadim 前锋
Khimik
HC Lipetsk
SaryArka
Yermak
Sokol
02.01.1988
Golyshev Anatoly 前锋
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
14.02.1995
Golyshev Andrei 前锋
HC Sarov
Izhstal
Dynamo Tv
05.09.1989
Gomolyako Alexander 前锋
Torpedo-Gorky
Molot-Prikamye
Yuzhny Ural
Chelmet
04.02.1997
Goncharov Nikita 前锋
Dynamo SPb
15.06.1999
Goncharuk Sergei 前锋
Torpedo-Gorky
13.07.1999
Gorbachenko Yaroslav 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Lada
SKA-Neva
29.01.1989
Gorbunov Denis 前锋
Lada
Sokol
Yermak
Rubin
11.11.1994
Gorbunov Roman 前锋
Rubin
HC Sarov
14.11.1996
Gordeyev Alexander 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
19.11.1991
Gordeyev Artyom 前锋
Toros
15.09.1988
Gorlov Sergei 前锋
Kristall
Titan
09.02.1986
Gorokhov Pavel 前锋
Yermak
THC
02.03.1998
Goroshansky Alexander 前锋
Buran
Zvezda-VDV
Toros
HC Sarov
28.03.1986
Gorshkov Alexander 前锋
Sokol
Rubin
10.01.1991
Gorshkov Valery 前锋
Rostov
Izhstal
HC Tambov
Buran
THC
Zvezda-VDV
Kuban
Yermak
06.04.1993
Grachyov German 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Izhstal
28.12.1999
Grachyov Maxim 前锋
Lada
26.09.1988
Gradusov Kirill 前锋
HC Ryazan
Yermak
Molot-Prikamye
20.11.1996
Gratton Josh 前锋
Kuban
SaryArka
09.09.1982
Grebennikov Ilya 前锋
SKA-Neva
13.01.1987
Grebenshchikov Svyatoslav 前锋
Dizel
Dynamo SPb
SKA-Neva
01.06.1994
Grents Dmitry 前锋
Torpedo U-K
10.06.1996
Gribanov Sergei 前锋
Dizel
Kristall
Buran
Izhstal
Torpedo U-K
Sputnik NT
Yermak
Ariada
02.01.1986
Gribov Vladislav 前锋
Tsen Tou
Izhstal
HC Sarov
08.02.1996
Grigorenko Evgeny 前锋
Humo
SKA-Neva
Metallurg
Ariada-NK
Yuzhny Ural
11.08.1992
Grishakov Andrei 前锋
Chelmet
Lada
17.05.1999
Gritsenko Dmitry 前锋
Lada
22.01.1992
Gritsyuk Arseny 前锋
Izhstal
15.03.2001
Gromov Georgy 前锋
HC Ryazan
Yuzhny Ural
08.07.1992
Groshev Evgeny 前锋
CSK VVS
Lada
31.12.1999
Grushin Andrei 前锋
Lokomotiv
04.01.1990
Gruzdev Artyom 前锋
HC Ryazan
27.05.1990
Grymzin Stepan 前锋
Gornyak
Ugra
22.12.1998
Gubarev Danil 前锋
Chelmet
15.10.1991
Gubin Oleg 前锋
Khimik
12.04.1981
Gumerov Gadel 前锋
Ariada-NK
Kristall
07.09.1995
Gurin Valery 前锋
Nomad
Khimik
THC
29.12.1996
Gurkov Dmitry 前锋
Nomad
03.06.1996
Guryanov Georgy 前锋
Titan
Kristall
Dynamo Tv
Neftyanik
26.06.1990
Guryev Denis 前锋
Zauralye
Sputnik NT
10.02.1992
Gusarov Maxim 前锋
Ariada
12.03.1982
Guseinov Dias 前锋
Nomad
30.05.2001
Gusev Alexei 前锋
Khimik
05.01.1996
Gusev Nikita 前锋
THC
08.07.1992
Gushchin Mikhail 前锋
HC Tambov
21.12.1999
Gusmanov Dmitry 前锋
Tsen Tou
05.02.1998
Gusynin Fyodor 前锋
Dynamo Tv
14.01.1997
Gutov Alexander 前锋
HC Ryazan
Titan
Ariada
Yermak
Lada
23.03.1982
Hagen Hans 前锋
KRS-BSU
ORG
08.02.1998
Harcharik Joseph 前锋
Yermak
26.07.1988
Hattunen Jarkko 前锋
SaryArka
22.01.1987
Hrna Erik 前锋
THC
25.06.1988
Hu Yang 前锋
KRS-BSU
ORG
09.12.1996
Huang Peng 前锋
ORG
Tsen Tou
13.10.1996
Huang Qianyi 前锋
ORG
04.06.1999
Hult Andre 前锋
Rubin
Donbass
Molot-Prikamye
05.12.1987
Ibragimov Marat 前锋
Neftyanik
Bars
21.01.1994
Ibragimov Timur 前锋
SKA-Neva
12.10.2000
Ibrayev Maksat 前锋
Tsen Tou
17.11.1994
Ignashin Denis 前锋
Ugra
Torpedo U-K
THC
Yuzhny Ural
SaryArka
Yermak
31.03.1988
Ignatenko Ilya 前锋
Toros
20.11.1994
Ignatushkin Igor 前锋
HC Tambov
HC Ryazan
07.04.1984
Igumnov Ivan 前锋
Buran
Dynamo Tv
29.06.1996
Ilyenko Artyom 前锋
HC Ryazan
30.04.1996
Ilyin Alexander 前锋
CSK VVS
27.11.1996
Ilyin Daniil 前锋
Rubin
HC Sarov
17.06.1995
Ilyin Savely 前锋
Dynamo Tv
30.03.1995
Inozemtsev Maxim 前锋
Kristall
06.07.1997
Ionin Vladimir 前锋
SaryArka
Tsen Tou
HC Tambov
Gornyak
Zauralye
Chelmet
22.02.1995
Ionov Vladimir 前锋
Rubin
11.04.1992
Ipatov Vyacheslav 前锋
HC Ryazan
Khimik
11.09.1995
Isakov Evgeny 前锋
Sokol
13.10.1984
Isayenko Dmitry 前锋
Donbass
05.03.1988
Isayev Ivan 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Zauralye
Zvezda-VDV
SaryArka
Dizel
30.07.1991
Ishchenko Stanislav 前锋
Kristall
04.04.1995
Islamov Alexander 前锋
Yermak
Torpedo U-K
Yuzhny Ural
Ariada
11.10.1986
Ismagilov Dmitry 前锋
Chelmet
Mechel
30.07.1993
Ismailov Alexander 前锋
Chelmet
Neftyanik
17.05.1991
Ivanov Alexander 前锋
Yermak
29.09.1994
Ivanov Alexei 前锋
Dizel
05.01.1985
Ivanov Andrei S. 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Izhstal
THC
02.07.1987
Ivanov Denis 前锋
Rubin
Izhstal
16.09.1987
Ivanov Dmitry V. 前锋
THC
07.03.1997
Ivanov Georgy 前锋
Buran
25.09.1998
Ivanov Ilya 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Sokol
07.02.1995
Ivanov Ivan 前锋
Sputnik NT
HC Sarov
13.07.1988
Ivanov Ivan An. 前锋
HC Ryazan
Tsen Tou
Torpedo U-K
THC
Dynamo Tv
13.03.1990
Ivanov Ivan S. 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Neftyanik
HC Ryazan
Sputnik NT
Yuzhny Ural
THC
26.01.1994
Ivanov Nikita 前锋
Torpedo U-K
SaryArka
Dizel
Sokol
Kuban
HC Sarov
31.03.1989
Ivanov Semyon 前锋
Rubin
Metallurg
Yermak
10.07.1995
Ivanov Sergei 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Izhstal
Lada
10.04.1990
Ivanov Sergei 前锋
Buran
Dizel
04.05.1994
Ivanov Yegor 前锋
Tsen Tou
Ugra
Sputnik NT
Rubin
30.06.1995
Ivantsov Vladimir 前锋
Dizel
08.01.1971
Ivashov Roman 前锋
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
HC Lipetsk
05.04.1997
Jabrocky Jaroslav 前锋
SaryArka
16.04.1980
Jasper Evan 前锋
ORG
29.01.1992
Jass Koba 前锋
Torpedo U-K
01.05.1990
Jelisejevs Nikolajs 前锋
Neftyanik
Tsen Tou
07.07.1994
Jezek Ales 前锋
Zauralye
25.06.1990
Ji Peng 前锋
ORG
Tsen Tou
01.01.1996
Johansson Mikael 前锋
Dizel
27.06.1985
Kachesov Dmitry 前锋
Kristall
Titan
Sputnik NT
15.07.1987
Kachin Denis 前锋
Izhstal
06.02.1992
Kachulin Mikhail 前锋
Torpedo U-K
25.01.1988
Kagarlitsky Dmitry 前锋
Krilya Sovetov
01.08.1989
Kalachik Viktor 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Sputnik NT
28.02.1981
Kalachyov Dmitry 前锋
Kristall
02.04.1978
Kalashnikov Mikhail 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
13.10.2000
Kaletnik Vladislav 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
24.03.1995
Kalimullin Azat 前锋
Neftyanik
28.05.1990
Kalimullin Timur 前锋
Ariada
01.01.1987
Kalnoi Viktor 前锋
Izhstal
Ariada-NK
Buran
04.01.1995
Kamayev Denis 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
HC Sarov
Tsen Tou
Khimik
Buran
HC Ryazan
Toros
Ariada
THC
Kuban
06.03.1994
Kamayev Igor 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
24.02.1979
Kamenev Vitaly 前锋
Neftyanik
Rubin
Toros
30.03.1989
Kamenev Vladislav 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
12.08.1996
Kamzolov Alexander 前锋
HC Ryazan
21.09.1994
Kanitsky Evgeny 前锋
Zvezda
Metallurg
19.02.1999
Kanteyev Nail 前锋
CSK VVS
Dizel
26.01.1998
Kapiturov Maxim 前锋
Sokol
Torpedo U-K
25.10.1995
Kaptelin Nikita 前锋
Zauralye
HC Sarov
Dizel
22.02.1997
Kapustin Kirill 前锋
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
08.02.1993
Kara Vladislav 前锋
Bars
20.04.1998
Karaban Danila 前锋
KRS-BSU
Zvezda
26.07.1996
Karablev Denis 前锋
Izhstal
18.03.1996
Karamnov Vitaly 前锋
SaryArka
Ugra
Dynamo SPb
Sokol
Yermak
SKA-Neva
08.08.1989
Karasyov Nikolai 前锋
Titan
18.12.1991
Karaulshchuk Alexander 前锋
Mechel
27.07.1983
Karavayev Andrei 前锋
Yermak
Torpedo U-K
Metallurg
Bars
12.03.1997
Karavdin Vyacheslav 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Kuban
SaryArka
Lada
Sokol
Mechel
26.11.1984
Kardailsky Arseny 前锋
HC Ryazan
Kristall
Dynamo Tv
28.05.1990
Karelin Ivan 前锋
Sokol
03.03.1994
Kargin Ilya 前锋
Yermak
11.10.2002
Karlin Ilya 前锋
Khimik
HC Tambov
Rubin
Yermak
SKA-Neva
HC Ryazan
Zauralye
Kristall
24.09.1990
Karlin Ruslan 前锋
Chelmet
Molot-Prikamye
02.02.1992
Karliyev Marat 前锋
Izhstal
03.03.1997
Karnaukhov Pavel 前锋
Zvezda
15.03.1997
Karpov Maxim A. 前锋
SKA-Neva
Mechel
19.10.1991
Karpov Vladimir 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
HC Ryazan
Sputnik NT
THC
Toros
Rubin
03.10.1986
Karpus Vladislav 前锋
CSK VVS
06.01.1996
Kartayev Vladislav 前锋
Dizel
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
10.02.1992
Kartoshkin Maxim 前锋
HC Ryazan
THC
HC Sarov
Molot-Prikamye
17.05.1989
Kartsev Denis 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Krilya Sovetov
25.04.1976
Kasatkin Konstantin 前锋
Titan
Buran
Torpedo U-K
01.05.1976
Kashtanov Dmitry 前锋
CSK VVS
Torpedo U-K
Neftyanik
Bars
04.06.1995
Kashtanov Ivan 前锋
HC Ryazan
HC Sarov
Gornyak
Zvezda
24.02.1997
Kasitsyn Alexander 前锋
Tsen Tou
Ariada
20.02.1995
Kaskov Danil 前锋
HC Ryazan
Sputnik NT
27.01.1989
Kaspar Lukas 前锋
Dynamo Tv
23.09.1985
Kasyanchuk Konstantin 前锋
Buran
Dynamo Tv
24.10.1979
Katayev Daniil 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
17.06.2001
Katsedym Nikita 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
29.01.1996
Katsevich Mark 前锋
Dynamo Tv
04.09.2000
Katsuba Stanislav 前锋
Kristall
08.05.1991
Kayumov Artur 前锋
HC Ryazan
14.02.1998
Kazakov Maxim D. 前锋
Metallurg
SaryArka
Sokol
27.03.1993
Kazakovtsev Nikolai 前锋
Yermak
23.03.1990
Kazarin Vitaly 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
04.11.1971
Kazionov Denis 前锋
Sputnik NT
Izhstal
08.12.1987
Kaznacheyev Alexander 前锋
Torpedo U-K
27.03.1990
Khabarov Vasily 前锋
Tsen Tou
Dizel
Izhstal
30.12.1995
Khafizov Irek 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
Kristall
15.11.1986
Khafizov Timur 前锋
CSK VVS
20.06.1998
Khairullin Marat 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Ariada-NK
15.07.1996
Khalikov Aivaz 前锋
Izhstal
Lada
24.03.1990
Khaliullin Maxim 前锋
HC Ryazan
13.01.1989
Khamidulin Ildar 前锋
Dynamo Tv
03.05.1990
Khammatov Bulat 前锋
Toros
11.06.1993
Khapov Maxim 前锋
Bars
Rubin
Neftyanik
30.08.1984
Kharitonov Alexander 前锋
Rubin
30.03.1976
Kharytinsky Sergei 前锋
Sokol
Dizel
Yuzhny Ural
27.01.1995
Khasanov Islam 前锋
Bars
CSK VVS
21.08.1999
Khasanshin Ruslan 前锋
Buran
Sokol
HC Sarov
Yuzhny Ural
Neftyanik
Lada
Rubin
07.02.1985
Khasynkhanov Raiymbek 前锋
Nomad
22.04.1999
Khatsei Arseny 前锋
Buran
Zvezda
Tsen Tou
Yuzhny Ural
Khimik
Izhstal
Rubin
Sokol
SKA-Neva
28.01.1994
Khisamutdinov Arsen 前锋
CSK VVS
26.02.1998
Khizhnyakov Sergei 前锋
Izhstal
Kristall
HC Ryazan
22.09.1986
Khlebnikov Valery 前锋
HC Lipetsk
SKA-Neva
13.10.1981
Khlopotov Vadim 前锋
HC Tambov
SaryArka
Zvezda
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
22.04.1994
Khlyntsev Ivan 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
16.06.1981
Khokhryakov Pyotr 前锋
Dizel
16.01.1990
Kholmogorov Ilya 前锋
Izhstal
23.01.1994
Kholodkov Dmitry 前锋
SaryArka
Kristall
Izhstal
09.04.1978
Khomenko Yan 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Buran
31.03.1998
Khomutov Ivan 前锋
Lada
Kristall
11.03.1985
Khovrin Anton 前锋
Zauralye
05.02.1983
Khramov Sergei 前锋
Izhstal
Krilya Sovetov
Neftyanik
04.01.1980
Khripunov Stepan 前锋
Gornyak
Toros
24.06.1995
Khromov Oleg 前锋
THC
18.01.1996
Khudyakov Maxim 前锋
HC Ryazan
SaryArka
18.08.1986
Khvoles Vadim 前锋
Izhstal
Dizel
12.10.1990
Kirillov Alexander 前锋
Chelmet
Mechel
Krilya Sovetov
17.05.1989
Kirillov Dmitry 前锋
THC
Sokol
Ariada
Neftyanik
30.07.1990
Kirillov Ivan 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Dizel
Yuzhny Ural
Krilya Sovetov
04.10.1986
Kiryushchenkov Vitaly 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
31.01.1992
Kiselyov Ivan 前锋
Zauralye
19.07.1989
Kiselyov Nikolai 前锋
Yermak
29.08.1994
Kislov Evgeny 前锋
SKA-Neva
28.01.1989
Kisly Artyom 前锋
Toros
28.04.1989
Kitsyn Maxim 前锋
Metallurg
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
HC Sarov
Yermak
24.12.1991
Kizimov Semyon 前锋
Lada
19.01.2000
Klechkin Sergei 前锋
Khimik
21.02.1996
Klimchuk Mikhail 前锋
Yermak
Neftyanik
Rubin
Ariada
HC Ryazan
09.04.1988
Klimov Leonid 前锋
Zvezda
04.10.1999
Klochkov Alexei 前锋
HC Tambov
HC Sarov
30.05.1995
Klochkov Vladislav 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
Titan
18.01.1978
Klopov Dmitry 前锋
Rubin
Lokomotiv
HC Sarov
07.10.1989
Klubkov Artyom 前锋
Sokol
01.01.1996
Klyauzov Ilya 前锋
Buran
Khimik
16.07.1996
Klyuchnikov Pavel 前锋
Kristall
02.04.1993
Knackstedt Jordan 前锋
Rubin
SaryArka
28.09.1988
Knyazev Alexei 前锋
Rubin
Zauralye
Sputnik NT
Sokol
Buran
Dizel
07.07.1986
Knyazev Alexei 前锋
Sokol
Buran
23.01.1994
Knyazev Boris 前锋
CSK VVS
12.06.1994
Knyazev Kirill 前锋
Izhstal
09.06.1983
Knyazev Valery 前锋
Zauralye
11.06.1992
Kobyakov Evgeny 前锋
Chelmet
17.12.1998
Kobzar Nikita 前锋
CSK VVS
13.10.1999
Kochetkov Denis 前锋
Yermak
Kuban
Donbass
27.03.1980
Kochetkov Sergei 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Torpedo U-K
Ariada
Sokol
Izhstal
01.04.1985
Kochkaryov Vyacheslav 前锋
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
Bars
18.03.1994
Kochnev Daniil 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
06.11.1996
Kochurov Anton 前锋
Rubin
Izhstal
Neftyanik
27.01.1982
Kodola Vladislav 前锋
Izhstal
30.10.1996
Kokovin Nikita 前锋
Zvezda-VDV
25.07.1990
Koksharov Artyom 前锋
HC Ryazan
13.02.1998
Koksharov Yury 前锋
Dizel
Metallurg
Toros
Yermak
01.11.1985
Kokshin Kirill 前锋
Dizel
28.04.1998
Kokunko Igor 前锋
HC Lipetsk
20.03.1994
Kokuyov Semyon 前锋
Chelmet
SaryArka
Yermak
Kristall
02.01.1987
Kolesnikov Konstantin 前锋
Kristall
HC Lipetsk
17.09.1992
Kolesnikov Maxim 前锋
Buran
Dizel
02.04.1982
Kolesnikov Nikita V. 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Izhstal
19.09.1998
Kolesnikov Sergei G. 前锋
Gornyak
Dizel
13.10.1999
Kolgotin Dmitry 前锋
Zauralye
Dizel
Kuban
07.07.1994
Kolmykov Maxim 前锋
Dizel
25.08.1999
Kolnik Juraj 前锋
Dynamo Tv
13.11.1980
Koltygin Pavel 前锋
Dynamo SPb
17.02.1999
Kolupailo Fyodor 前锋
Zvezda
02.05.1996
Kolychev Evgeny 前锋
CSK VVS
Khimik
25.02.1994
Kolyubakin Sergei 前锋
HC Ryazan
26.05.1977
Komaristy Alexander 前锋
Dynamo SPb
Rubin
SaryArka
Khimik
Buran
Kristall
02.10.1989
Komarov Nikita 前锋
HC Lipetsk
Titan
28.06.1988
Komarov Viktor 前锋
SKA-Neva
17.02.1994
Komisarchuk Alexander 前锋
Kristall
20.01.1992
Komissarov Lev 前锋
Zvezda
18.02.2000
Kondrashin Ilya Al. 前锋
Dizel
12.08.1992
Kondratyev Alexei 前锋
Zauralye
21.01.1991
Kondratyev Denis 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Tsen Tou
SKA-Neva
27.04.1993
Kondratyev Sergei 前锋
Yermak
24.06.1992
Kondratyev Stanislav 前锋
Dynamo SPb
Dynamo Tv
14.02.1996
Konkov Roman 前锋
Buran
Sokol
Neftyanik
HC Sarov
04.03.1993
Konkov Sergei 前锋
Dynamo Tv
30.05.1982
Konkov Vitaly 前锋
HC Tambov
SKA-Neva
Kristall
Zauralye
THC
Yermak
13.07.1989
Konnov Alexander 前锋
HC Sarov
14.10.1994
Kononenko Kirill 前锋
Yermak
HC Ryazan
09.01.1992
Konovalov Mikhail 前锋
Chelmet
21.10.1997
Konozov Albert 前锋
THC
SKA-Neva
04.06.1991
Konyukhov Alexei 前锋
Izhstal
17.08.1990
Koo Danila 前锋
Zvezda
Lada
14.03.1995
Kopiyenko Roman 前锋
Yermak
Izhstal
Dynamo SPb
Zvezda-VDV
Buran
05.11.1995
Kopytin Pavel 前锋
Dizel
SaryArka
THC
Buran
HC Ryazan
17.03.1987
Kora Artyom 前锋
Buran
26.03.1996
Korbit Yegor 前锋
Zvezda
28.03.2000
Korchagin Oleg 前锋
Khimik
31.08.2000
Korenev Ilya 前锋
Khimik
SKA-Neva
HC Ryazan
10.02.1995
Korepanov Ilya 前锋
Izhstal
05.10.1993
Korinevsky Maxim 前锋
Chelmet
25.06.1996
Korkin Andrei 前锋
Ariada
Zauralye
Toros
Yuzhny Ural
24.12.1986
Kormachyov Maxim 前锋
Kristall
23.05.1991
Kormilov Dmitry 前锋
Buran
23.04.1997
Korneyev Dmitry 前锋
HC Ryazan
Sokol
Lada
30.06.1984
Kornilov Pavel 前锋
Neftyanik
30.09.1980
Korobkin Yegor 前锋
Zauralye
31.08.1998
Korobov Alexander 前锋
Rostov
CSK VVS
08.09.1995
Korobov Maxim 前锋
Buran
Sokol
Kuban
HC Ryazan
Rubin
03.09.1983
Korolik Sergei 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
07.03.1990
Korolyov Anton 前锋
THC
SKA-Neva
26.01.1988
Korolyov Leonid 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
SKA-Neva
02.06.1988
Korolyov Sergei 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
28.12.1973
Korolyov Vladimir A. 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Rubin
Ugra
Khimik
Izhstal
Ariada
24.04.1993
Korostelyov Nikita 前锋
Zvezda
08.02.1997
Korostin Sergei 前锋
Zauralye
Metallurg
SKA-Neva
Sokol
Donbass
Dynamo Tv
05.07.1989
Koroteyev Denis 前锋
Khimik
Zauralye
Buran
Kristall
HC Ryazan
09.12.1983
Korotkov Nikita A. 前锋
Metallurg
Yermak
20.07.1996
Korotkov Vladimir 前锋
Sokol
Rubin
Zvezda
Torpedo U-K
Dynamo Tv
25.04.1990
Koshelev Anton 前锋
Gornyak
31.03.1997
Koshelev Semyon 前锋
Izhstal
Zvezda
Torpedo U-K
11.01.1996
Koshurnikov Kirill 前锋
Chelmet
30.06.1998
Kosourov Alexei 前锋
Dizel
SaryArka
29.07.1979
Kosov Yaroslav 前锋
CSK VVS
Yuzhny Ural
05.07.1993
Kostichkin Nikolai 前锋
Donbass
HC Ryazan
24.03.1989
Kostin Klim 前锋
Dynamo Tv
05.05.1999
Kostromin Roman 前锋
HC Lipetsk
Buran
THC
Dizel
06.07.1975
Kostyuk Anton 前锋
Izhstal
11.10.1989
Kotlyarevsky Mikhail 前锋
Khimik
Toros
26.04.1997
Kotov Alexei 前锋
Zauralye
Krilya Sovetov
10.08.1984
Kovalevsky Kirill 前锋
Zvezda
10.11.1996
Kovalsky Alexander 前锋
HC Tambov
12.03.1999
Kovalyov Anton 前锋
Izhstal
Ugra
SaryArka
03.07.1997
Kovalyov Denis V. 前锋
CSK VVS
Zvezda
13.04.1994
Kovzalov Ilya 前锋
SaryArka
15.07.1988
Kozhevnikov Alexander 前锋
Titan
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
Yermak
12.04.1984
Kozhevnikov Kirill 前锋
HC Tambov
Yermak
Ugra
Rubin
26.01.1999
Kozhevnikov Yegor S. 前锋
Tsen Tou
Sputnik NT
19.04.1998
Kozlov Ivan 前锋
Buran
Toros
26.03.1999
Kozlov Leonid 前锋
Zvezda-VDV
Dizel
11.01.1992
Kozlov Mikhail Vas. 前锋
Toros
22.05.2000
Kozlov Nikita 前锋
Toros
05.05.1990
Kozlov Roman 前锋
Sputnik NT
Zauralye
Torpedo U-K
30.09.1981
Kozlovsky Artyom 前锋
Yermak
Zauralye
Izhstal
Mechel
08.09.1989
Kozlovsky Fyodor 前锋
Sputnik NT
24.01.1995
Koznev Alexei 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
03.10.1975
Kozub Vyacheslav 前锋
Izhstal
HC Lipetsk
HC Sarov
03.05.1991
Kramskoi Nikita 前锋
Zauralye
Bars
Izhstal
Kuban
08.03.1994
Krasheninnikov Semyon 前锋
Izhstal
Toros
HC Tambov
Zvezda
03.01.1997
Krasilnikov Konstantin 前锋
Izhstal
04.01.1996
Krasnov Ivan 前锋
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
22.03.1992
Krasotin Nikolai 前锋
HC Ryazan
25.01.1990
Kravchenko Vadim 前锋
Rubin
Torpedo U-K
Sputnik NT
Chelmet
19.11.1993
Kravchenko Yegor 前锋
Khimik
25.01.2000
Kravtsov Vitaly 前锋
Chelmet
23.12.1999
Kregan Alexander 前锋
Yermak
Zauralye
23.02.1996
Krikunenko Roman 前锋
HC Sarov
Metallurg
Yuzhny Ural
HC Ryazan
27.12.1997
Krikunov Ilya 前锋
Sputnik NT
27.02.1984
Krivchenko Ostap 前锋
HC Ryazan
13.07.1994
Krivchenko Yegor 前锋
HC Ryazan
Kristall
Zauralye
11.09.1991
Krivonozhkin Maxim 前锋
Kristall
Toros
Lada
Buran
18.02.1984
Krivulya Mikhail 前锋
Izhstal
14.09.1988
Kropotin Maxim 前锋
Izhstal
07.12.1994
Kruchinin Alexei 前锋
Chelmet
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
SKA-Neva
09.06.1991
Kruglov Dmitry 前锋
CSK VVS
30.10.1998
Kruglov Ilya 前锋
Buran
28.02.2000
Krutikov Evgeny 前锋
Zauralye
Neftyanik
Buran
Yuzhny Ural
Khimik
25.08.1994
Krutov Alexei 前锋
Khimik
01.02.1984
Krutov Kirill 前锋
Bars
05.09.2000
Kruty Pavel 前锋
SaryArka
ORG
17.01.1997
Kruzhenkov Yegor 前锋
Khimik
08.07.1999
Krysanov Alexander 前锋
Dizel
02.01.1981
Krysanov Anton 前锋
Tsen Tou
HC Lipetsk
25.03.1987
Kryukov Alexander 前锋
Sokol
23.02.1984
Kryukov Artyom 前锋
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
05.03.1982
Kubrakov Valery 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
25.06.1994
Kucherkov Arkady 前锋
SKA-Neva
11.02.1993
Kucheryavenko Alexander 前锋
SKA-Neva
27.08.1987
Kuchin Andrei 前锋
Ariada
Kuban
11.02.1991
Kuchin Ivan 前锋
Dizel
Mechel
23.08.1988
Kuchkin Konstantin 前锋
Zauralye
16.03.1993
Kuchkin Stanislav 前锋
Izhstal
Dizel
Buran
17.11.1993
Kudashov Andrei 前锋
HC Ryazan
Dynamo Tv
Sokol
Molot-Prikamye
28.01.1982
Kudreman Alexei 前锋
Toros
THC
Titan
20.05.1994
Kudrin Nikita 前锋
Zauralye
Izhstal
HC Ryazan
27.05.1988
Kudrin Vitaly 前锋
HC Ryazan
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
05.05.1996
Kudryavtsev Alexei 前锋
Dynamo SPb
03.03.1999
Kudryavtsev Pavel 前锋
Buran
Lada
HC Ryazan
05.09.1997
Kudryavtsev Yegor 前锋
CSK VVS
08.10.1996
Kukharev Konstantin 前锋
CSK VVS
08.09.1999
Kukshtel Pavel 前锋
SKA-Neva
19.02.1998
Kulagin Alexander I. 前锋
Dynamo SPb
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
12.01.1994
Kulakov Yegor 前锋
Rostov
Khimik
20.04.1996
Kulda Edgars 前锋
SaryArka
13.11.1994
Kulik Denis 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Krilya Sovetov
09.05.1986
Kulikov Gleb 前锋
CSK VVS
19.09.1994
Kulikov Konstantin 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Molot-Prikamye
Zauralye
22.02.1988
Kulikov Pavel 前锋
Dizel
14.01.1992
Kulikovsky Alexander 前锋
Zauralye
04.03.1999
Kuliyev Vladislav 前锋
Chelmet
22.06.1998
Kumeliauskas Tadas 前锋
SaryArka
11.12.1990
Kuptsov Sergei 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Zvezda
Rubin
Izhstal
06.10.1994
Kurakin Nikita 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Dynamo SPb
Dynamo Tv
05.04.1996
Kurashov Anatoly 前锋
Zvezda-VDV
11.04.1997
Kurazhov Pavel 前锋
HC Sarov
Sokol
01.11.1990
Kurbatov Vladislav 前锋
SKA-Neva
23.09.1997
Kurenkov Dmitry 前锋
Izhstal
11.02.1988
Kurepanov Denis 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Tsen Tou
Zauralye
Neftyanik
Sputnik NT
Toros
Ariada
Yermak
Krilya Sovetov
30.03.1988
Kurka Tomas 前锋
Sputnik NT
14.12.1981
Kurov Ivan 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
24.04.1998
Kutyavin Maxim 前锋
Sokol
Lada
CSK VVS
30.04.1994
Kuvayev Alexander 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Torpedo U-K
Yermak
Lada
Khimik
Yuzhny Ural
Zauralye
Izhstal
02.05.1993
Kuzin Edgar 前锋
Sputnik NT
09.10.1993
Kuzin Yury 前锋
THC
SKA-Neva
29.08.1989
Kuzmenko Andrei 前锋
SKA-Neva
Zvezda
04.02.1996
Kuzmenko Yegor 前锋
Rostov
Khimik
26.03.1999
Kuzmenkovs Arturs 前锋
Toros
SaryArka
01.12.1993
Kuzmin Andrei 前锋
Kristall
Buran
Dizel
05.04.1981
Kuzmin Gleb 前锋
Toros
05.01.1997
Kuzmin Oleg 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Izhstal
21.06.1990
Kuzminov Yegor 前锋
Zvezda
05.02.2002
Kuznetsov Alexander 前锋
Khimik
Dynamo Tv
11.03.1992
Kuznetsov Konstantin 前锋
SaryArka
Dynamo SPb
27.01.1996
Kuznetsov Roman 前锋
Izhstal
19.01.1986
Kuznetsov Sergei N. 前锋
Chelmet
Torpedo U-K
29.01.1980
Kuznetsov Vladimir 前锋
Tsen Tou
Gornyak
18.02.1998
Kvartalnov Danila 前锋
SKA-Neva
Zvezda
07.07.1997
Kvartalnov Nikita 前锋
Khimik
Ariada-NK
Zvezda
22.02.1994
Kvasha Oleg 前锋
Yermak
26.07.1978
Kvitchenko Maxim 前锋
Toros
Yuzhny Ural
HC Ryazan
13.03.1990
Laakkonen Janne 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
15.04.1982
Laaksonen Jere 前锋
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
28.02.1991
Ladnov Lev 前锋
Chelmet
Toros
02.03.1995
Lapin Daniil 前锋
Dynamo SPb
Bars
Yermak
18.10.1998
Lapin Evgeny 前锋
Rubin
Molot-Prikamye
08.05.1980
Lapin Sergei 前锋
Zvezda
Lada
Izhstal
20.04.1996
Lapshin Ivan 前锋
Yermak
17.07.1999
Lapshov Igor 前锋
Khimik
12.03.1996
Larichev Ivan 前锋
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
29.11.1995
Larin Ivan 前锋
Chelmet
Titan
Kuban
HC Ryazan
28.01.1991
Larionov Dmitry 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Izhstal
20.08.1984
Larionov Igor 前锋
SKA-Neva
24.08.1998
Lastovetsky Konstantin 前锋
Buran
14.07.1989
Latyshevich Denis 前锋
Ugra
27.05.1999
Lauta Artur 前锋
Izhstal
SaryArka
14.02.1996
Lavretsky Oleg 前锋
Khimik
08.03.1995
Lazarev Anton 前锋
Yermak
HC Ryazan
29.05.1990
Lazarev Maxim 前锋
Neftyanik
HC Sarov
Bars
29.01.1996
Lazo Miroslav 前锋
Sputnik NT
18.10.1977
Lebedev Alexander 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
30.07.1994
Lebedev Kirill 前锋
Torpedo U-K
ORG
Neftyanik
Rubin
Kuban
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
01.10.1991
Lebedev Yegor P. 前锋
Sokol
Tsen Tou
Sputnik NT
24.08.1997
Lee Nolan 前锋
KRS-BSU
25.10.1999
Legalin Andrei 前锋
Khimik
12.08.2000
Lemtyugov Nikolai 前锋
Sokol
Neftyanik
15.01.1986
Leonov Andrei 前锋
Rostov
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
06.04.1990
Leonov Artyom 前锋
Dynamo Tv
23.02.1996
Leontyev Semyon 前锋
Kristall
26.04.1991
Leshchenko Vladislav 前锋
Khimik
09.10.2000
Leshkov Alexei 前锋
Rubin
16.09.1996
Lesnukhin Sergei 前锋
HC Ryazan
Yermak
Neftyanik
Kuban
09.02.1987
Levanov Nikita 前锋
Ariada
20.04.1991
Levinsky Dmitry 前锋
THC
Ariada
Molot-Prikamye
23.06.1981
Levitsky Boris 前锋
Yermak
Gornyak
Bars
10.03.1997
Levitsky Igor 前锋
Torpedo-Gorky
Zvezda
Buran
04.08.1993
Lewis Jamie 前锋
ORG
23.08.1994
Li Hang 前锋
ORG
04.02.1995
Li Nikita 前锋
Dizel
Toros
Khimik
Zvezda-VDV
26.04.1997
Li Oleg 前锋
Bars
SKA-Neva
Molot-Prikamye
Izhstal
Lada
Titan
28.02.1991
Lichanec Peter 前锋
SaryArka
07.12.1992
Likhotnikov Artyom 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Torpedo U-K
SaryArka
11.05.1994
Linnik Yegor 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
29.01.1992
Lipanov Alexei 前锋
Dynamo Tv
17.08.1999
Lisin Alexander 前锋
Dizel
18.03.1986
Lisin Ivan 前锋
Yermak
Sokol
Zauralye
Lada
30.06.1999
Lisitsyn Andrei 前锋
CSK VVS
23.10.2000
Litvinchuk Vladimir 前锋
Kristall
15.05.1990
Litvinov Dmitry 前锋
Bars
24.09.1996
Litvyak Nikita 前锋
Yermak
Dizel
CSK VVS
Buran
03.04.1995
Lobanov Daniil 前锋
Zvezda
11.01.1999
Lockhart Lucas 前锋
ORG
01.11.1992
Loginov Denis 前锋
Izhstal
Ariada
05.05.1985
Lokhanin Dmitry 前锋
Izhstal
Molot-Prikamye
Yermak
25.04.1985
Loktev Alexander 前锋
Metallurg
Yermak
13.11.1996
Lomako Oleg 前锋
Zauralye
SaryArka
24.12.1992
Lopachuk Stanislav 前锋
Dizel
Neftyanik
16.02.1992
Lorraine Johan 前锋
SaryArka
16.02.1989
Loshchenko Nikita 前锋
HC Tambov
Izhstal
Tsen Tou
26.07.1997
Lozhkin Andrei 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Kuban
Ariada
HC Ryazan
02.01.1985
Luchinkin Sergei 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
16.10.1976
Luchkin Vladislav 前锋
SaryArka
Kuban
Rubin
Toros
03.02.1982
Luchnikov Alexei 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Zauralye
HC Ryazan
16.02.1992
Luchnikov Gleb 前锋
Buran
Zauralye
07.06.1990
Ludtsev Denis 前锋
CSK VVS
Metallurg
21.04.1997
Lugovoi Andrei 前锋
HC Tambov
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
Buran
30.04.1997
Lugovskoi Viktor 前锋
Dizel
Sputnik NT
SaryArka
Rubin
Torpedo U-K
THC
Molot-Prikamye
14.10.1985
Lukin Nikita 前锋
Lada
Tsen Tou
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
Dizel
Dynamo Tv
17.01.1992
Lukin Vladislav 前锋
Toros
24.01.1997
Lukoyanov Artyom 前锋
Neftyanik
31.01.1989
Lukyanov Sergei 前锋
Titan
08.04.1992
Lunden Josh 前锋
Rubin
24.02.1986
Lvutin Bogdan 前锋
Khimik
06.06.2001
Lyakh Maxim 前锋
Buran
13.05.1993
Lyalka Vitaly 前锋
Sokol
08.07.1996
Lyapunov Vitaly 前锋
Torpedo U-K
07.03.1987
Lyapustin Denis 前锋
Ariada-NK
Neftyanik
Kristall
06.03.1995
Lysyuk Alexander 前锋
Kuban
29.04.1992
Lyubimov Roman 前锋
Kuban
THC
01.06.1992
Lyubishkin Nikita 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
09.08.1997
Lyuduchin Roman 前锋
Dizel
04.05.1988
Lyzin Evgeny 前锋
CSK VVS
HC Ryazan
09.06.1995
MacMillan Robert 前锋
Kuban
SaryArka
05.07.1989
Macho Michal 前锋
Buran
SaryArka
17.01.1982
Magee Brandon 前锋
KRS-BSU
23.01.1994
Magogin Igor 前锋
Sputnik NT
16.09.1981
Mahbod Samson 前锋
Toros
03.02.1989
Maidanyuk Dmitry 前锋
HC Ryazan
Sputnik NT
Yermak
Zauralye
Lada
18.03.1989
Maier Alexander 前锋
Yermak
Sokol
Buran
Torpedo U-K
18.02.1986
Makarenko Pavel 前锋
HC Tambov
Zauralye
Titan
20.10.1994
Makarov Danil 前锋
Dizel
Bars
Neftyanik
11.05.1992
Makarov Igor 前锋
Izhstal
19.09.1987
Makarov Igor 前锋
Ariada-NK
Neftyanik
17.09.1994
Makarov Konstantin 前锋
Buran
ORG
Metallurg
SaryArka
17.09.1985
Makarov Maxim D. 前锋
Tsen Tou
ORG
Molot-Prikamye
Dynamo SPb
SKA-Neva
HC Ryazan
13.04.1994
Makarov Timur 前锋
Buran
15.08.1993
Makarov Valentin 前锋
Izhstal
28.04.1997
Makeyev Alexei 前锋
THC
25.11.1991
Makeyev Dmitry 前锋
Nomad
02.12.1997
Makhanovsky Pavel 前锋
Ugra
SaryArka
Sokol
02.09.1993
Makrov Andrei 前锋
Buran
SKA-Neva
14.12.1979
Maletin Savely 前锋
Sokol
Metallurg
02.09.1997
Malinovsky Vladimir 前锋
Yermak
Sokol
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
Titan
09.06.1991
Malov Roman 前锋
HC Sarov
24.09.1977
Maltsev Dmitry O. 前锋
Metallurg
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
20.01.1991
Maltsev Maxim 前锋
Sokol
SKA-Neva
06.02.1995
Maltsev Mikhail G. 前锋
SKA-Neva
12.03.1998
Malygin Nikita 前锋
Sokol
20.05.1989
Malyovany Anton 前锋
Kristall
31.08.1995
Malyshev Anton V. 前锋
SKA-Neva
24.02.1985
Malyushkin Ilya 前锋
Sokol
Yuzhny Ural
Kuban
SaryArka
Rubin
30.01.1984
Malyushko Ilya 前锋
Izhstal
28.01.1983
Mamasuyev Artyom 前锋
Izhstal
Rubin
21.02.1991
Mamin Maxim E. 前锋
THC
Titan
17.05.1988
Mamin Maxim V. 前锋
Zvezda
13.01.1995
Mansurov Demid 前锋
Chelmet
09.08.2000
Mansurov Lenar 前锋
Izhstal
Yermak
Molot-Prikamye
Neftyanik
20.02.1992
Manukyan Artyom 前锋
Izhstal
09.06.1998
Manukyan Tigran 前锋
Neftyanik
Izhstal
Yermak
SaryArka
30.01.1997
Manushin Paul 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
HC Ryazan
HC Sarov
Kristall
03.05.1989
Marchenko Kirill 前锋
SKA-Neva
21.07.2000
Marchenkov Dmitry 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Dizel
Sputnik NT
Rubin
13.10.1995
Markelov Vladimir 前锋
Zauralye
31.08.1987
Markov Artyom 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
09.07.1998
Markovin Dmitry 前锋
Buran
Dynamo Tv
14.12.1994
Martynov Andrei 前锋
Rostov
28.06.1986
Marushev Danila 前锋
SaryArka
01.01.1999
Marushev Dmitry 前锋
Sokol
Kristall
26.05.1987
Marushev Maxim 前锋
Bars
01.01.1999
Marzoyev Oleg 前锋
Dizel
Yuzhny Ural
Krilya Sovetov
01.05.1987
Mashanov Denis 前锋
Lada
03.03.1986
Maslov Artyom 前锋
Buran
HC Ryazan
Izhstal
Krilya Sovetov
12.07.1990
Maslyakov Yury 前锋
HC Ryazan
04.03.1990
Maslyukov Daniil 前锋
Izhstal
Molot-Prikamye
16.08.1995
Mastryukov Alexei 前锋
CSK VVS
Dizel
Ariada
Lada
15.09.1992
Materukhin Alexander 前锋
Ugra
Donbass
17.10.1981
Matveikov Mikhail 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Lada
19.11.1991
Maximenko Andrei 前锋
HC Lipetsk
Zauralye
10.01.1981
Maximov Andrei 前锋
KRS-BSU
ORG
Tsen Tou
Yuzhny Ural
Dynamo SPb
HC Ryazan
Sokol
Molot-Prikamye
Yermak
SKA-Neva
22.07.1992
Mayorov Konstantin 前锋
Lada
Rubin
Buran
Dizel
25.05.1988
Mazurin Sergei 前锋
Dizel
15.03.1990
Medvedev Anton 前锋
Lada
22.07.1990
Medvedev Pavel A. 前锋
HC Ryazan
Ariada
08.07.1989
Medvedev Pavel V. 前锋
Dizel
Metallurg
08.01.1992
Melikhov Artyom 前锋
Dizel
HC Ryazan
Chelmet
20.06.1996
Melnik Daniil 前锋
Yermak
14.05.2001
Melnikov Alexander 前锋
Ariada
03.08.1985
Melnikov Maxim 前锋
Izhstal
15.04.1999
Melnikov Sergei 前锋
HC Ryazan
03.08.1997
Menshchikov Alexander 前锋
Torpedo U-K
02.08.1996
Menshchikov Timofei 前锋
Zauralye
16.08.1996
Merenkov Nikita 前锋
Torpedo U-K
16.07.1994
Mereskin Alexander 前锋
Krilya Sovetov
Toros
03.12.1987
Merkulov Georgy 前锋
HC Tambov
10.10.2000
Meshcheryakov Andrei 前锋
SaryArka
18.08.1998
Meshcheryakov Mikhail 前锋
HC Tambov
Zvezda
18.01.1998
Metlyuk Daniil 前锋
CSK VVS
Yuzhny Ural
Lada
15.03.1993
Mickevics Arturs 前锋
Toros
02.01.1991
Mikhailis Nikita 前锋
Torpedo U-K
18.06.1995
Mikhailov Dmitry 前锋
SaryArka
Ugra
Izhstal
Yermak
Rubin
Yuzhny Ural
THC
Ariada
02.05.1993
Mikhailov German 前锋
Dynamo Tv
05.12.1990
Mikhailov Konstantin 前锋
Sputnik NT
Dynamo Tv
Izhstal
12.02.1983
Mikhailov Maxim 前锋
Torpedo-Gorky
09.12.1998
Mikhailov Nikolai 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
17.12.1987
Mikhailov Sergei 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Dizel
14.04.1989
Mikhailov Vladislav 前锋
Buran
23.12.2000
Mikhalchuk Vladislav 前锋
Torpedo-Gorky
16.10.1999
Mikhalyov Boris 前锋
Izhstal
01.09.1995
Mikhasyonok Vladimir 前锋
ORG
14.06.1998
Mikheyev Artyom 前锋
Neftyanik
Rubin
Zauralye
Bars
27.05.1995
Mikheyev Ilya 前锋
SaryArka
Sokol
Yermak
10.10.1994
Mikhnin Denis 前锋
SKA-Neva
11.07.1999
Mikhnov Alexei 前锋
THC
31.08.1982
Milovzorov Yegor 前锋
Kristall
19.11.1987
Milyokhin Mikhail 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Rubin
Kristall
HC Sarov
Dynamo Tv
SKA-Neva
HC Ryazan
Krilya Sovetov
02.11.1988
Milyokhin Nikita 前锋
Torpedo-Gorky
SKA-Neva
HC Sarov
02.02.1997
Minakov Oleg 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Lada
Dizel
18.02.1983
Mingachyov Takhir 前锋
Zvezda
CSK VVS
31.07.2001
Mingaleyev Denis 前锋
Neftyanik
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
Toros
HC Lipetsk
13.11.1994
Minin Roman 前锋
Zauralye
Kristall
23.09.1991
Mirgaliyev Ranis 前锋
Rostov
14.09.1997
Mirnov Alexei 前锋
Kuban
Molot-Prikamye
Dynamo Tv
26.03.1989
Mirnov Igor 前锋
Buran
Khimik
19.09.1984
Mironikhin Roman 前锋
Neftyanik
Ariada
Zauralye
Lada
17.02.1990
Mironishin Kirill 前锋
SKA-Neva
13.02.1994
Misbakhov Ilnar 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Ariada
Yuzhny Ural
22.11.1983
Mishchenko Grigory 前锋
Sokol
HC Sarov
05.01.1992
Mishkin Yefim 前锋
Yermak
08.04.1999
Misnikov Vladislav 前锋
Sokol
HC Sarov
03.02.1996
Mitrofanov Alexei 前锋
Sokol
Ugra
Tsen Tou
Khimik
Toros
11.06.1994
Mitrokhin Vladimir 前锋
Zauralye
01.07.1993
Mitryakov Vadim 前锋
Rubin
Zauralye
Ariada
18.04.1991
Mityakin Evgeny 前锋
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
24.12.1997
Mizyurin Maxim 前锋
Izhstal
25.03.1998
Mnikhovich Andrei 前锋
Zauralye
Rubin
CSK VVS
Sokol
Izhstal
Dizel
Bars
Neftyanik
16.12.1994
Mogila Artyom 前锋
Dynamo SPb
Buran
Yuzhny Ural
HC Sarov
Kristall
09.07.1993
Mogilnikov Yury 前锋
Chelmet
14.07.1997
Moiseyev Danila 前锋
Dynamo SPb
25.07.1998
Moiseyev Dmitry Al. 前锋
Dynamo Tv
Buran
Tsen Tou
Izhstal
12.06.1995
Mokin Mikhail 前锋
Neftyanik
ORG
Sputnik NT
Chelmet
06.02.1992
Mokin Nikita E. 前锋
Zvezda
23.11.1995
Mokritsyn Ivan 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
01.07.1997
Mokshantsev Alexander 前锋
Dizel
Ariada
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
17.02.1995
Monakhov Sergei 前锋
Izhstal
SKA-Neva
20.05.1991
Mons Evgeny 前锋
Dynamo SPb
Izhstal
Kristall
23.03.1989
Monya Dmitry 前锋
Khimik
THC
10.09.1988
Mordvinov Vasily 前锋
Rubin
Neftyanik
Toros
Lada
Yermak
Zauralye
11.03.1987
Morozov Denis 前锋
Torpedo-Gorky
11.06.1999
Morozov Ivan 前锋
SKA-Neva
05.05.2000
Morozov Yegor Al. 前锋
Metallurg
Dizel
23.04.1995
Mosalyov Denis 前锋
Dynamo Tv
28.02.1986
Mosharov Denis 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Humo
Rubin
Chelmet
23.02.1993
Mosharov Nikita 前锋
Chelmet
16.12.1996
Moshkin Fyodor 前锋
Dynamo Tv
11.02.2000
Moskalyov Vasily 前锋
SaryArka
Dizel
23.03.1998
Mowree Dustin 前锋
KRS-BSU
12.02.1991
Mozer Evgeny 前锋
Yermak
18.05.1993
Mozgalyov Yegor 前锋
Khimik
24.12.1995
Mozhayev Alexei 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
25.01.1993
Mukhametov Maxim 前锋
Nomad
30.04.1999
Muranov Ivan 前锋
Buran
06.10.1999
Murashov German 前锋
Izhstal
06.04.1996
Muratov Batyrlan 前锋
Nomad
01.02.1999
Muravyov Yury 前锋
Nomad
HC Ryazan
Gornyak
THC
19.04.1998
Murzin Airat 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Buran
Ariada-NK
Kristall
03.03.1995
Mushtayev Vyacheslav 前锋
HC Ryazan
Zauralye
Izhstal
Yermak
05.07.1985
Musin Ilya 前锋
Metallurg
Ariada
03.02.1991
Musorov Maxim 前锋
Nomad
29.05.2001
Mutnykh Vladislav 前锋
Khimik
25.08.1994
Muzychko Roman 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
06.06.1983
Myakinin Vasily 前锋
Rostov
11.12.1991
Mysin Andrei 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
24.03.1995
Myttynen Matias 前锋
Torpedo U-K
12.03.1990
Nabiullin Bulat 前锋
CSK VVS
Molot-Prikamye
Ariada-NK
23.07.1997
Nagornykh Dmitry 前锋
Izhstal
01.02.1976
Narzyayev Vasily 前锋
HC Tambov
HC Ryazan
24.04.1998
Nasybullin Daniel 前锋
Neftyanik
02.06.1986
Naumov Dmitry 前锋
Ariada
Lada
14.01.1984
Naurov Alexander 前锋
Kristall
Dizel
04.03.1985
Nazarevich Anton 前锋
Dynamo SPb
30.07.1998
Nazarov Mikhail 前锋
Gornyak
Yermak
27.08.1996
Nazarov Nikita A. 前锋
Zvezda
10.06.1999
Nazarov Yury 前锋
Lada
Sokol
Yuzhny Ural
Molot-Prikamye
Ariada
13.11.1992
Nazhmutdinov Eldar 前锋
Izhstal
13.08.1979
Nazmutdinov Aidar 前锋
Neftyanik
29.01.2001
Nechayev Artyom 前锋
Dynamo SPb
17.02.1996
Nechayev Sergei 前锋
Izhstal
28.12.1983
Nefyodov Ilya 前锋
Dizel
Lada
Izhstal
03.01.1988
Nefyodov Sergei 前锋
Chelmet
Dizel
05.09.1991
Nekolenko Arkhip 前锋
Rubin
SKA-Neva
11.03.1996
Nekryach Anton 前锋
Yermak
07.04.1995
Nemolodyshev Sergei 前锋
Sputnik NT
30.03.1985
Nesterov German 前锋
Ariada-NK
Kristall
SaryArka
31.08.1991
Neznamov Alexander 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Khimik
Rubin
Molot-Prikamye
06.03.1986
Nicholls Josh 前锋
ORG
27.04.1992
Nichushkin Valery 前锋
Chelmet
04.03.1995
Nikiforov Evgeny 前锋
HC Tambov
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
Buran
20.03.1993
Nikiforov Vladimir 前锋
Lokomotiv
07.10.1987
Nikitin Alexander 前锋
Kristall
06.09.1991
Nikolayev Artyom 前锋
SKA-Neva
24.03.1999
Nikolayev Ilya S. 前锋
Lada
Dizel
Izhstal
Sokol
HC Ryazan
Rubin
20.01.1994
Nikolayev Roman 前锋
Buran
Yermak
HC Sarov
Dynamo Tv
02.12.1995
Nikolenko Leonid 前锋
CSK VVS
20.05.1999
Nikolishin Alexander 前锋
SKA-Neva
10.10.1994
Nikolishin Ivan 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Zvezda
12.04.1996
Nikonorov Kirill 前锋
CSK VVS
Dizel
Zauralye
Toros
HC Ryazan
Lada
08.01.1990
Nikulin Alexander 前锋
Buran
25.08.1985
Nikulin Pavel 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
25.03.1990
Nikulin Vladislav 前锋
SaryArka
10.11.1994
Nikulnikov Alexander 前锋
HC Lipetsk
25.03.1993
Nilsson Robert 前锋
Toros
10.01.1985
Niskovskikh Pavel 前锋
Ariada-NK
20.03.1996
Nogin Andrei 前锋
HC Tambov
Izhstal
Ariada
13.05.1985
Noskov Dmitry 前锋
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
03.10.1997
Noskov Maxim 前锋
Kristall
18.08.1992
Noskov Maxim 前锋
Sputnik NT
HC Sarov
Dynamo Tv
18.04.1990
Nosov Anton 前锋
Rubin
07.03.1985
Novozhilov Maxim 前锋
Kristall
26.08.1986
Novozhilov Pavel 前锋
Humo
Torpedo-Gorky
HC Sarov
ORG
Dynamo SPb
21.02.1996
Novruzov Ruslan 前锋
Khimik
05.07.2000
Ntznamov Nikita 前锋
SaryArka
21.02.1996
Nuriyev Ilgiz 前锋
SaryArka
21.01.1984
Nurtdinov Ruslan 前锋
Sputnik NT
Kuban
Ariada
30.03.1980
O'Donnell Brendan 前锋
ORG
25.06.1992
O'Reilly Cal 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
30.09.1986
Obidin Andrei 前锋
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
28.02.1997
Obukhov Dmitry 前锋
Bars
09.07.1983
Ogirchuk Daniil 前锋
SKA-Neva
02.09.1999
Ognev Dmitry 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
29.07.1990
Ogorodnikov Andrei 前锋
Torpedo U-K
29.08.1982
Ogorodnikov Sergei 前锋
Yermak
HC Ryazan
SaryArka
Dizel
Lada
THC
21.01.1986
Okhlobystin Nikolai 前锋
Zvezda-VDV
THC
HC Sarov
Lada
13.03.1988
Okulov Konstantin 前锋
Zvezda
18.02.1995
Olonov Ilya 前锋
Buran
Yermak
Torpedo U-K
Ariada-NK
SaryArka
Kristall
Rubin
Sokol
02.08.1993
Omelyanenko Yegor 前锋
Lada
10.07.1993
Opalev Roman 前锋
Rostov
28.08.1996
Orekhin Daniil 前锋
Neftyanik
12.04.1995
Orlov Dmitry A. 前锋
HC Tambov
SaryArka
Ariada
Lokomotiv
Dizel
09.03.1991
Orlov Evgeny 前锋
Izhstal
Ugra
Khimik
SaryArka
Sokol
Zauralye
24.10.1990
Orlov Evgeny Y. 前锋
Kristall
Yermak
15.08.1983
Orlov Ilya A. 前锋
ORG
30.04.1999
Orlov Maxim 前锋
SaryArka
31.03.1981
Orlovich-Grudkov Denis 前锋
HC Tambov
SKA-Neva
03.11.1995
Oshchinsky Zakhar 前锋
Sputnik NT
HC Sarov
07.08.1991
Osin Roman 前锋
Kristall
25.02.1996
Osipenko Alexander 前锋
HC Ryazan
29.12.1984
Osipov Artyom 前锋
Rubin
Yermak
Neftyanik
THC
Bars
28.04.1996
Osipov Maxim 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
15.04.1980
Osipov Nikita 前锋
Toros
22.01.1984
Osipov Pavel K. 前锋
Zauralye
27.07.1994
Oskin Alexander 前锋
Khimik
Toros
08.09.1999
Osnovin Vyacheslav 前锋
Zvezda
Chelmet
05.03.1994
Ostapchuk Georgy 前锋
CSK VVS
31.08.1995
Ovchinnikov Maxim 前锋
HC Lipetsk
Torpedo U-K
HC Sarov
16.02.1981
Ovechkin Dmitry 前锋
SKA-Neva
19.05.1999
Ozhgikhin Alexei 前锋
SKA-Neva
01.04.1998
Ozolins Arturs 前锋
Lada
Sokol
Yermak
Dizel
02.06.1988
Pachin Anton 前锋
Toros
07.05.1998
Padakin Pavel 前锋
CSK VVS
Bars
08.06.1994
Paior Sergei 前锋
Yermak
Rubin
THC
Kuban
Mechel
29.06.1984
Palkin Sergei 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
14.02.1981
Panasenko Nikita 前锋
Izhstal
Chelmet
Mechel
26.07.1990
Panfilov Denis 前锋
HC Lipetsk
18.03.1992
Panin Yaroslav 前锋
Yermak
25.03.1991
Pankov Alexander 前锋
SaryArka
Lada
Dynamo SPb
Bars
Toros
17.11.1991
Pankratov Semyon 前锋
Dynamo Tv
Buran
26.05.1998
Panov Konstantin 前锋
Chelmet
29.06.1980
Panshin Mikhail 前锋
SaryArka
02.05.1983
Panyov Pavel 前锋
Izhstal
02.07.1985
Panyukov Kirill 前锋
Nomad
22.05.1997
Parfyonov Yegor 前锋
Dynamo SPb
23.06.1996
Parkhomenko Konstantin 前锋
Yermak
Metallurg
Gornyak
13.07.1996
Parnham Brett 前锋
SaryArka
Molot-Prikamye
30.01.1989
Pasenko Dmitry 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Sokol
Mechel
18.10.1986
Pashintsev Evgeny 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
29.03.1989
Pashkov Nikita 前锋
Sokol
06.06.1992
Pasternatsky Evgeny 前锋
Krilya Sovetov
12.02.1979
Pastukh Evgeny 前锋
Donbass
18.01.1979
Patrushev Nikolai 前锋
Sputnik NT
Molot-Prikamye
Rubin
26.11.1995
Pavlenko Alexander D. 前锋
Gornyak
11.04.1999
Pavlov Evgeny 前锋
Kristall
10.01.1981
Pavlov Ilya 前锋
THC
27.08.1991
Pavlovich Alexander 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
12.07.1988
Pavlyukov Ilya 前锋
Khimik
24.06.1995
Pecura Sergejs 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Krilya Sovetov
14.06.1987
Penkovsky Artyom 前锋
Zvezda
Chelmet
20.02.1995
Penner Andrei 前锋
Zauralye
14.03.1989
Pereskokov Vadim 前锋
Zvezda
Neftyanik
Kuban
THC
27.08.1993
Pervov Anton 前锋
Khimik
20.05.1997
Pervukhin Maxim 前锋
Zauralye
Yermak
Yuzhny Ural
Sokol
Dynamo Tv
11.06.1989
Peshekhonov Vladimir 前锋
Zvezda
Dizel
03.12.1993
Pestushko Maxim 前锋
Bars
09.02.1985
Petkov Kirill 前锋
SKA-Neva
03.04.1998
Petrakov Ivan V. 前锋
Dynamo SPb
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
28.02.1994
Petras Samuel 前锋
Sokol
11.05.1995
Petrenko Evgeny 前锋
Ariada
Kristall
11.05.1991
Petrosyan Stas 前锋
Torpedo U-K
05.10.1999
Petrov Alexander 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Zauralye
27.09.1993
Petrov Anton 前锋
Torpedo U-K
14.07.1991
Petrov Gleb 前锋
Torpedo-Gorky
10.07.2001
Petrov Roman 前锋
HC Lipetsk
Molot-Prikamye
Dizel
24.04.1985
Petrunin Alexander 前锋
Dynamo Tv
Buran
04.01.1999
Petrunin Andrei 前锋
Mechel
Zauralye
02.02.1978
Petryuk Dmitry 前锋
Chelmet
HC Ryazan
Torpedo U-K
Buran
07.04.1988
Petukhov Yegor 前锋
Nomad
28.02.1994
Petunin Alexander 前锋
Izhstal
Buran
Dynamo Tv
31.01.1997
Pilipenko Kirill 前锋
Ugra
Gornyak
Dynamo Tv
23.09.1996
Pilyugin Daniil 前锋
Torpedo U-K
21.10.1985
Pimenov Artyom 前锋
Toros
19.05.1996
Pisarev Andrei 前锋
HC Ryazan
Kristall
Ariada
Izhstal
Neftyanik
22.03.1989
Pishchalnikov Pavel 前锋
Zauralye
Izhstal
09.04.1996
Piskunov Sergei V. 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Kuban
Donbass
11.03.1981
Pivunov Gleb 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
03.07.1999
Plastinin Viktor 前锋
Dynamo Tv
Dynamo SPb
11.06.1995
Platonov Danila 前锋
Torpedo-Gorky
HC Sarov
10.05.2000
Platonov Yury 前锋
Zauralye
14.05.2000
Plotnikov Mikhail 前锋
KRS-BSU
Khimik
Rubin
31.07.1992
Plotnikov Pavel 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Zvezda-VDV
Dizel
Rubin
Buran
HC Sarov
Yermak
Kristall
15.08.1986
Plyushchev Alexander 前锋
SKA-Neva
Torpedo U-K
Izhstal
Lada
08.02.1986
Pochivalov Denis 前锋
Torpedo-Gorky
HC Sarov
02.05.2001
Poddubnyi German 前锋
Torpedo-Gorky
09.06.1999
Podkolzin Vasily 前锋
SKA-Neva
24.06.2001
Podkorytov Alexander 前锋
Chelmet
03.02.1998
Podluboshnov Pavel 前锋
Yermak
Zvezda
20.04.1997
Podshendyalov Artyom 前锋
HC Ryazan
Buran
Molot-Prikamye
Yermak
05.12.1989
Podstavkin Alexander 前锋
Chelmet
14.05.1992
Podzins Ainars 前锋
Metallurg
Sokol
Kuban
Titan
16.03.1992
Pogodin-Alexeyev Georgy 前锋
Sokol
09.05.1993
Poilov Kirill 前锋
Izhstal
01.01.1991
Polikarpov Alexander 前锋
Titan
13.01.1987
Polishchuk Fyodor 前锋
Torpedo U-K
04.07.1979
Polodyan Alexei 前锋
SKA-Neva
30.07.1998
Polozov Evgeny 前锋
Yermak
HC Sarov
19.03.1983
Polozov Kirill 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Tsen Tou
Neftyanik
Toros
15.01.1991
Poltorak Evgeny 前锋
Sokol
Zauralye
Ariada
Kuban
Titan
15.04.1993
Poluektov Alexander 前锋
HC Sarov
19.03.1998
Polukarov Denis 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
22.10.1996
Polukhin Alexander 前锋
Buran
HC Ryazan
Dynamo Tv
19.12.1988
Polunin Alexander 前锋
HC Ryazan
25.05.1997
Polyakov Alexander 前锋
HC Sarov
HC Lipetsk
HC Ryazan
Buran
05.09.1987
Polyakov Nikolai 前锋
SKA-Neva
27.08.2000
Polyakov Valery 前锋
Metallurg
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
Yuzhny Ural
Kuban
16.08.1993
Polyanichev Roman 前锋
HC Tambov
CSK VVS
25.06.1997
Polyansky Kirill 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
HC Sarov
Ariada
Toros
23.01.1990
Polyudov Denis 前锋
Kristall
Mechel
Izhstal
05.01.1983
Ponomaryov Andrei 前锋
HC Ryazan
24.01.1980
Ponomaryov Kirill 前锋
SaryArka
08.09.1998
Poperechny Vladislav 前锋
Krilya Sovetov
30.01.1979
Popitich Evgeny 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
17.11.1994
Popkov Alexander 前锋
HC Ryazan
16.09.1984
Popov Andrei 前锋
Bars
15.07.1988
Popov Daniil 前锋
Torpedo-Gorky
HC Ryazan
13.03.1999
Popov Danila 前锋
Dizel
14.11.2000
Popov Dmitry A. 前锋
Buran
03.08.2001
Popov Dmitry P. 前锋
Toros
Yuzhny Ural
Kristall
HC Lipetsk
Sputnik NT
Izhstal
25.05.1990
Popov Kirill 前锋
Ugra
14.06.1999
Popov Maxim 前锋
Yermak
Ariada
Dizel
Yuzhny Ural
19.07.1986
Popov Mikhail 前锋
Izhstal
Molot-Prikamye
12.02.1994
Popov Nikita 前锋
Yermak
CSK VVS
13.02.1996
Popov Pavel 前锋
Sputnik NT
25.07.1986
Popov Platon 前锋
Humo
Chelmet
21.08.1998
Popov Vitaly 前锋
Gornyak
HC Lipetsk
Izhstal
Titan
07.08.1992
Popov Yegor A. 前锋
Dynamo Tv
Rubin
16.02.1997
Popugayev Nikita A. 前锋
Zvezda
20.11.1998
Popugayev Nikita O. 前锋
Zvezda
13.06.1998
Portnov Oleg 前锋
Sokol
30.09.1995
Poryadin Pavel 前锋
CSK VVS
Molot-Prikamye
Ariada-NK
Kristall
21.07.1996
Posnov Andrei 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Buran
19.11.1981
Potaichuk Dmitry 前锋
Zauralye
Dynamo Tv
09.11.1989
Potapov Alexei 前锋
HC Sarov
02.03.1989
Potapov Maxim 前锋
HC Sarov
25.05.1980
Potekhin Bogdan 前锋
KRS-BSU
Dynamo SPb
Yuzhny Ural
Titan
10.07.1992
Potyakin Mikhail 前锋
Rubin
THC
12.01.1987
Potylitsyn Artyom 前锋
Sokol
11.04.1989
Potyomin Alexei 前锋
Dizel
17.05.1983
Poyashev Ravil 前锋
Neftyanik
13.01.1991
Pozdnyakov Pavel 前锋
Kristall
18.10.1994
Pozdnyakov Vladimir 前锋
HC Ryazan
Ariada
25.09.1980
Presnov Dmitry 前锋
Nomad
04.09.1996
Pridannikov Oleg 前锋
Zauralye
Yermak
Chelmet
Mechel
17.07.1984
Pristuplyuk Maxim 前锋
Neftyanik
Zauralye
02.01.1991
Prokhorkin Nikolai 前锋
Buran
THC
17.09.1993
Prokhorov Alexei 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Rostov
Dynamo Tv
30.03.1993
Prokhorov Artyom 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
Zvezda
08.02.1995
Pronin Nikolai 前锋
Zvezda
Rubin
13.04.1979
Protapovich Alexander 前锋
Gornyak
Bars
16.08.1996
Pugolovkin Artyom 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Khimik
Dizel
Sokol
26.01.1992
Pukhov Nikita 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Dynamo SPb
Khimik
Titan
03.11.1994
Pushkarsky Maxim 前锋
CSK VVS
Buran
13.01.1995
Pushkaryov Dmitry 前锋
Torpedo U-K
10.02.1993
Pushkaryov Pavel 前锋
Khimik
18.03.1996
Puskar Jon 前锋
Rubin
14.05.1989
Pustozyorov Alexei 前锋
Toros
29.04.2000
Pyanov Evgeny 前锋
Dizel
28.06.1995
Pyanov Valentin 前锋
SaryArka
Ariada
Yermak
21.07.1991
Pyatin Danil 前锋
Zauralye
05.08.1999
Rachinsky Yakov 前锋
Sokol
Molot-Prikamye
Lada
31.01.1980
Radchuk Dmitry 前锋
Dizel
Sokol
HC Sarov
26.05.1990
Raisov Aslan 前锋
Ugra
SaryArka
Neftyanik
Dynamo SPb
Sokol
Buran
Kuban
Ariada
Kristall
Molot-Prikamye
29.12.1990
Rakhimullin Damir 前锋
HC Tambov
11.08.1998
Rakhimullin Yegor 前锋
Sputnik NT
HC Sarov
Molot-Prikamye
12.08.1991
Rakhmanov Mikhail 前锋
Torpedo U-K
27.05.1992
Rakhmatulin Askhat 前锋
Sputnik NT
Zauralye
16.05.1978
Ramazanov Shamil 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
HC Ryazan
Ariada
17.06.1989
Rangayev Stanislav 前锋
Lada
23.01.2002
Ranta Roope 前锋
Sputnik NT
23.05.1988
Rasseikin Maxim 前锋
Gornyak
26.04.1998
Rasskazov Kirill 前锋
Sokol
Yermak
03.05.1992
Rasulov Artyom 前锋
Bars
09.06.1996
Rasulov Javokhir 前锋
Humo
06.02.1999
Rayenko Anatoly 前锋
Yermak
Molot-Prikamye
Yuzhny Ural
SaryArka
Torpedo U-K
Lada
Sokol
18.07.1986
Razumnyak Valentin 前锋
Nomad
CSK VVS
Neftyanik
Toros
20.10.1996
Razumov Alexei 前锋
Zauralye
15.09.1995
Razvadovsky Pavel 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
07.08.1989
Redkov Alexander 前锋
Bars
09.01.1997
Rekhtin Anton 前锋
Rubin
Zauralye
Izhstal
Yermak
15.09.1989
Remezov Nikita 前锋
Buran
Molot-Prikamye
Yuzhny Ural
Rubin
28.07.1990
Remov Alexander 前锋
SaryArka
Molot-Prikamye
CSK VVS
Zauralye
Khimik
07.06.1994
Repin Alexander 前锋
Ariada-NK
Molot-Prikamye
10.02.1993
Repyakh Alexander 前锋
HC Ryazan
Sokol
14.05.1992
Reunov Nikita 前锋
CSK VVS
Sputnik NT
Izhstal
21.07.1994
Revatsky Andrei 前锋
HC Tambov
Gornyak
Khimik
28.04.1998
Revenko Igor 前锋
Dizel
Yunost-Minsk
02.05.1990
Rifel Vadim 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Torpedo U-K
19.02.1979
Riggs Ryan 前锋
KRS-BSU
27.06.2000
Rogov Nikita 前锋
Rostov
HC Sarov
11.05.1996
Romanov Alexander V. 前锋
HC Ryazan
18.08.1980
Romanov Artyom 前锋
Zauralye
Sputnik NT
22.06.1984
Romanov Ivan 前锋
Buran
Lada
HC Ryazan
20.01.1998
Romanov Konstantin 前锋
Torpedo U-K
14.03.1985
Romanovsky Alexander 前锋
THC
Toros
HC Sarov
Yermak
08.06.1987
Romantsev Danil 前锋
Metallurg
Sokol
Kristall
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
05.06.1993
Romanychev Mikhail 前锋
Lada
20.02.1989
Rotenberg Pavel 前锋
Dynamo SPb
29.02.2000
Rozhkov Yegor 前锋
HC Ryazan
Yuzhny Ural
Chelmet
Kristall
THC
Sputnik NT
25.02.1986
Rozhkovsky Artyom 前锋
Izhstal
Ugra
14.10.1997
Rtishchev Nikita 前锋
Zvezda
23.05.2000
Ruban Anton 前锋
Metallurg
Yermak
17.05.1997
Rubtsov Ruslan 前锋
Buran
05.02.1995
Rudenkov Igor 前锋
Sokol
HC Sarov
05.03.1995
Rudomyotov Sergei 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
12.05.1994
Rukin Andrei 前锋
CSK VVS
HC Ryazan
Izhstal
22.08.1989
Rumynin Mikhail 前锋
HC Sarov
07.06.1995
Runov Andrei 前锋
Nomad
18.06.1997
Ruzicka Martin 前锋
Chelmet
15.12.1985
Ruzicka Stefan 前锋
Toros
17.02.1985
Ryabev Alexander 前锋
Ariada
Sokol
HC Sarov
24.08.1988
Ryabov Anatoly 前锋
Sputnik NT
Rubin
16.07.1994
Ryabukhin Sergei 前锋
HC Ryazan
Molot-Prikamye
04.01.1991
Ryashentsev Andrei 前锋
Ugra
SaryArka
HC Sarov
SKA-Neva
Bars
25.06.1994
Ryazantsev Georgy 前锋
HC Lipetsk
18.02.1986
Rybakov Alexander V. 前锋
THC
Titan
11.08.1985
Rybakov Vladislav 前锋
Buran
Lada
HC Tambov
09.07.1999
Rybin Sergei 前锋
HC Lipetsk
11.12.1979
Rychagov Andrei 前锋
Dynamo SPb
Rubin
Ugra
SKA-Neva
Dizel
Lada
Kristall
25.08.1982
Rymarev Evgeny 前锋
SaryArka
Torpedo U-K
09.09.1988
Ryzhkov Maxim 前锋
Zvezda
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
06.05.1996
Ryzhov Konstantin 前锋
Izhstal
28.07.1995
Sacchetti Nico 前锋
Rubin
21.08.1989
Sadretdinov Linar 前锋
Izhstal
22.02.1993
Sadriyev Artur 前锋
Neftyanik
12.03.1990
Sadykhov Alexander 前锋
Dizel
14.01.1995
Sadykov Amir 前锋
Zvezda
12.05.1998
Safaraleyev Igor 前锋
Rubin
21.10.1994
Safin Renat 前锋
SaryArka
16.03.1993
Safin Ruslan 前锋
Gornyak
30.01.1996
Safonov Igor 前锋
HC Ryazan
Ariada
06.07.1975
Safonov Ilya 前锋
Bars
30.05.2001
Safronov Evgeny 前锋
Neftyanik
Lada
24.07.1982
Safronov Nikita 前锋
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
Molot-Prikamye
03.09.1993
Sagadeyev Anton 前锋
SaryArka
06.09.1993
Sakharov Ivan 前锋
Titan
03.06.1980
Salakhov Rustem 前锋
Izhstal
02.04.1994
Salnikov Andrei 前锋
Zauralye
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
11.01.1986
Salnikov Sergei 前锋
Rubin
Toros
26.06.1986
Samarin Alexander 前锋
Sputnik NT
21.09.1989
Samoilov Oleg 前锋
Dizel
17.08.1988
Samokhvalov Nikita 前锋
Izhstal
Ugra
01.10.1997
Samsonov Dmitry 前锋
Neftyanik
03.11.1997
Sander Denis 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Zauralye
HC Sarov
Rubin
24.10.1991
Sannikov Stepan 前锋
HC Ryazan
Zauralye
25.09.1990
Sarazov Dmitry 前锋
Ariada
19.04.1980
Sarvarov Artur 前锋
Metallurg
SaryArka
THC
Neftyanik
Ariada
25.08.1985
Satarov Gafar 前锋
Metallurg
10.05.2000
Sattarov Roman 前锋
Neftyanik
22.04.1997
Saulietis Kaspars 前锋
Toros
Yunost-Minsk
12.06.1987
Savchenko Filipp 前锋
HC Tambov
Titan
20.11.1991
Savchik Ivan 前锋
Ugra
02.07.2000
Savelyev Dmitry 前锋
HC Ryazan
26.05.1984
Savelyev Mikhail 前锋
Zauralye
Ariada
Izhstal
05.01.1987
Savelyev Nikita 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
28.09.2001
Savelyev Roman 前锋
THC
12.06.1996
Savenkov Konstantin 前锋
Rubin
SaryArka
Torpedo U-K
25.03.1990
Savichev Roman 前锋
THC
22.01.1985
Savitsky Kirill 前锋
Torpedo U-K
09.03.1995
Savosin Maxim 前锋
Kuban
HC Sarov
30.10.1976
Savunov Danil 前锋
SKA-Neva
Dizel
23.12.2000
Sayustov Dmitry 前锋
Chelmet
13.02.1988
Schastlivy Pyotr 前锋
Metallurg
HC Sarov
18.04.1979
Sedeshev Nikita 前锋
Torpedo U-K
25.11.1993
Sedov Maxim A. 前锋
Gornyak
22.01.2000
Sedov Pavel 前锋
Humo
02.06.2000
Sedov Pavel 前锋
HC Ryazan
12.01.1982
Seitanov Aziz 前锋
Tsen Tou
04.01.1999
Seleznyov Anton 前锋
Yermak
HC Sarov
Sokol
SKA-Neva
31.03.1987
Seleznyov Savva 前锋
Zauralye
Yermak
01.04.1986
Selyanin Alexander 前锋
Neftyanik
Molot-Prikamye
Titan
Lada
HC Ryazan
HC Sarov
02.07.1990
Selyutin Dmitry 前锋
HC Tambov
CSK VVS
05.09.1997
Semakin Ruslan 前锋
Izhstal
12.05.1997
Semenikhin Danila 前锋
Izhstal
25.02.1997
Semin Alexander 前锋
Sokol
03.03.1984
Semyonov Alexander 前锋
Torpedo U-K
08.02.1982
Semyonov Anton 前锋
Zauralye
13.06.1993
Semyonov Dmitry 前锋
Titan
Molot-Prikamye
Yermak
19.04.1982
Semyonov Kirill 前锋
SaryArka
27.10.1994
Sentyurin Mikhail 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
17.08.1992
Sentyurin Sergei 前锋
Chelmet
Torpedo U-K
HC Sarov
Zauralye
Toros
12.07.1987
Sergeyenko Georgy 前锋
Yermak
HC Ryazan
Molot-Prikamye
Yuzhny Ural
Zvezda
14.01.1994
Sergeyev Denis 前锋
Dizel
Zauralye
24.08.1983
Sergushkin Denis 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
29.06.1996
Seroukh Daniil 前锋
Zauralye
06.10.1997
Seryogin Ilya 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Izhstal
SaryArka
THC
Sokol
Lada
Rubin
29.04.1989
Setdikov Nikita 前锋
HC Sarov
Gornyak
Zvezda
Khimik
Toros
27.05.1995
Seto Christopher 前锋
KRS-BSU
ORG
10.06.1997
Sevankayev Artyom 前锋
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
Sokol
Chelmet
21.07.1994
Sevastyanov Sergei 前锋
Sokol
Mechel
13.06.1978
Sevastyanov Vladimir 前锋
Sputnik NT
17.12.1984
Sevostyanov Artyom 前锋
Sokol
Yermak
28.09.1994
Sevostyanov Mikhail 前锋
Kristall
Yermak
24.07.1980
Sevostyanov Sergei 前锋
Rubin
24.07.1980
Shabanov Maxim V. 前锋
Chelmet
07.10.2000
Shabanov Mikhail 前锋
Rubin
04.02.1998
Shabarov Daniil 前锋
SKA-Neva
04.07.1998
Shablovsky Zakhar 前锋
Khimik
10.11.2000
Shabunov Konstantin 前锋
Kuban
Ariada
28.12.1994
Shadrin Yury 前锋
Chelmet
28.06.1997
Shafarenko Oleg 前锋
SaryArka
Yunost-Minsk
Donbass
31.10.1981
Shafigulin Arkady 前锋
Chelmet
16.03.1998
Shafigulin Grigory 前锋
Dynamo Tv
13.01.1985
Shafigullin Bulat 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
29.12.1999
Shaikhulov Ruslan 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Neftyanik
06.10.1990
Shakarimov Dmitry 前锋
Kristall
17.01.1991
Shakhvorostov Viktor 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Torpedo-Gorky
Neftyanik
HC Sarov
Toros
Bars
30.04.1995
Shakirov Artyom 前锋
HC Ryazan
14.05.1999
Shakurov Rafael 前锋
Sputnik NT
Bars
Neftyanik
19.01.1995
Shalagin Mikhail 前锋
Khimik
12.09.1999
Shalamai Sergei 前锋
Krilya Sovetov
12.06.1976
Shalamov Vasily 前锋
Sokol
23.08.1996
Shalunov Maxim 前锋
Yermak
Chelmet
31.01.1993
Shama Igor 前锋
Izhstal
07.04.1999
Shamin Alexei 前锋
Dizel
HC Sarov
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
02.09.1993
Shamshurin Sergei 前锋
Zvezda
16.05.2002
Shangarayev Rustem 前锋
Neftyanik
02.05.1980
Shantyka Alexei 前锋
KRS-BSU
Buran
Torpedo U-K
14.08.1995
Shaporev German 前锋
Torpedo U-K
23.09.2000
Sharifullin Ilshat 前锋
Izhstal
22.07.1994
Sharipov Vyacheslav 前锋
Gornyak
21.04.1997
Sharov Alexander A. 前锋
Zvezda
05.11.1995
Sharov Alexander P. 前锋
Chelmet
23.06.1995
Sharpanskikh Anton 前锋
Tsen Tou
SKA-Neva
05.02.1998
Shashkov Gleb 前锋
Khimik
13.04.1996
Shashkov Nikita 前锋
Metallurg
26.03.1999
Shastin Yegor 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Toros
SaryArka
Lada
10.09.1982
Shatsky Nikita 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Yuzhny Ural
Buran
Rubin
HC Ryazan
Khimik
THC
16.02.1995
Shavaleyev Bulat 前锋
Neftyanik
19.09.1992
Shchankin Evgeny 前锋
Izhstal
Sputnik NT
Yuzhny Ural
Molot-Prikamye
Kristall
06.10.1991
Shchegolkov Vadim 前锋
Izhstal
Ugra
Dynamo SPb
Dizel
Buran
Kuban
19.04.1994
Shcherbakov Pavel 前锋
Rostov
12.07.1996
Shcherbina Alexander 前锋
Humo
Sokol
Dynamo SPb
Buran
SKA-Neva
Neftyanik
06.08.1988
Shchetinkin Dmitry 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
14.03.1989
Sheen Riley 前锋
ORG
21.12.1994
Shen Pavel 前锋
Toros
14.08.1999
Shenfeld Anton 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
23.07.1993
Shepelenko Andrei 前锋
Sokol
Kuban
12.05.1980
Shepelev Vladimir 前锋
Yermak
Ariada
Titan
HC Sarov
04.08.1984
Shestakov Arkady 前锋
Nomad
Torpedo U-K
24.03.1995
Shestakov Nikita 前锋
Sputnik NT
Dizel
30.11.1987
Shestakov Sergei 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Dynamo SPb
Sokol
Rubin
SaryArka
SKA-Neva
12.06.1993
Shestopalov Mikhail 前锋
Neftyanik
25.01.2000
Shetle Artur 前锋
Sputnik NT
18.01.1997
Shevchenko Alexander 前锋
Metallurg
24.01.1997
Shevchenko Alexander 前锋
Dynamo SPb
Rubin
Kuban
Buran
20.08.1992
Shevchenko Dmitry 前锋
Nomad
Torpedo U-K
Dynamo Tv
15.12.1995
Shevchenko Vyacheslav 前锋
Toros
Sokol
Dynamo SPb
THC
03.04.1998
Shiafotdinov Kamil 前锋
Zauralye
Tsen Tou
Khimik
03.10.1994
Shibayev Alexander 前锋
Tsen Tou
Torpedo U-K
ORG
Rubin
Sputnik NT
THC
Dynamo Tv
18.04.1987
Shigapov Aidar 前锋
Neftyanik
HC Ryazan
Titan
Sokol
Ariada
20.04.1986
Shikhanov Sergei 前锋
Lada
08.04.1978
Shiksatdarov Ildar 前锋
CSK VVS
Ariada-NK
Kristall
Neftyanik
THC
11.07.1994
Shin Alexander 前锋
Torpedo U-K
21.11.1985
Shingareyev Timur 前锋
HC Tambov
Yermak
Sputnik NT
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
Ariada
30.07.1994
Shinkar Alexander 前锋
Torpedo U-K
SaryArka
Molot-Prikamye
Lada
03.07.1981
Shinkarenko Denis 前锋
Bars
12.11.1996
Shipilov Alexander 前锋
Buran
24.03.1996
Shipin Maxim 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Chelmet
11.05.1997
Shipov Ilya 前锋
Dynamo SPb
Toros
Dynamo Tv
07.10.1993
Shirgaziyev Damir 前锋
Ugra
01.10.1999
Shiryayev Ivan 前锋
Chelmet
24.08.1999
Shishkanov Timofei 前锋
THC
10.06.1983
Shitikov Dmitry 前锋
SKA-Neva
21.01.1986
Shkenin Nikolai 前锋
Buran
20.10.1990
Shlyakhtov Vladislav 前锋
Yermak
20.10.1997
Shmelyov Sergei 前锋
Khimik
28.08.1993
Shmurygin Kirill 前锋
Nomad
CSK VVS
Gornyak
Izhstal
Sputnik NT
Rubin
23.08.1995
Sholokhov Marsel 前锋
Chelmet
12.01.1998
Shpakov Nikita 前锋
Kristall
06.05.1994
Shubin Alexei 前锋
Metallurg
Dizel
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
11.12.1993
Shubnikov Viktor 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
10.05.1990
Shumakov Sergei 前锋
Zauralye
04.09.1992
Shunkov Sergei 前锋
Zauralye
01.09.1993
Shurakov Denis 前锋
Lada
Sokol
Rubin
HC Sarov
10.02.1995
Shurupov Andrei 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Krilya Sovetov
23.02.1978
Shutov Vadim 前锋
Zauralye
Khimik
THC
Dizel
Buran
25.11.1991
Shutov Vasily 前锋
Zauralye
12.06.1989
Shveikin Nikolai 前锋
Lada
26.02.1991
Shvets-Rogovoi Artyom 前锋
THC
03.03.1995
Shvetsov Alexander 前锋
Tsen Tou
Molot-Prikamye
THC
SaryArka
Rubin
Yermak
29.09.1988
Shvidky Denis 前锋
Titan
21.11.1980
Sidlyarov Dmitry 前锋
Humo
Dynamo SPb
Buran
Dynamo Tv
14.12.1994
Sidorenko Kirill 前锋
HC Lipetsk
Zauralye
Izhstal
30.03.1983
Sigaryov Andrei 前锋
Ugra
Metallurg
Lada
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
Dizel
10.03.1993
Silayev Ivan 前锋
Zvezda
21.01.1996
Simakov Alexei 前锋
Sokol
07.04.1979
Simanzhenkov Alexei 前锋
HC Lipetsk
05.05.1996
Simonov Eduard 前锋
Yermak
14.03.1991
Simonov Sergei 前锋
Kristall
Sputnik NT
SaryArka
Lada
HC Lipetsk
25.07.1992
Sinelyov Yegor 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
HC Sarov
Zauralye
Lada
Kristall
08.08.1986
Sinyakov Dmitry 前锋
Sputnik NT
10.02.1992
Sinyavsky Pavel 前锋
Humo
03.01.1998
Sirayev Albert 前锋
Ariada
05.01.1985
Sirokovs Aleksejs 前锋
Zvezda
Neftyanik
Torpedo U-K
20.02.1981
Sirotkin Nikita 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Zauralye
26.11.1993
Sitnikov Vitaly 前锋
Sputnik NT
SaryArka
20.10.1981
Skabelka Alexei 前锋
Nomad
Sokol
Zauralye
HC Lipetsk
07.12.1992
Skachkov Evgeny 前锋
Lada
14.07.1984
Skatov Denis 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Yuzhny Ural
09.05.1990
Skladany Frantisek 前锋
Buran
22.04.1982
Skladnichenko Alexander 前锋
Zauralye
01.07.1996
Skladnichenko Nikolai 前锋
Rubin
Torpedo U-K
Neftyanik
Khimik
Buran
Zauralye
Titan
13.07.1994
Skobelev Vyacheslav 前锋
SaryArka
Metallurg
Izhstal
02.05.1996
Skorikov Daniil 前锋
Toros
01.04.1999
Skorodumov Artur 前锋
Sputnik NT
Rubin
THC
Molot-Prikamye
Dizel
Ariada
Yermak
10.09.1988
Skorokhodov Igor 前锋
Ugra
Izhstal
Toros
04.05.1986
Skugarev Alexander 前锋
Yermak
Krilya Sovetov
13.03.1975
Skvorcovs Gunars 前锋
KRS-BSU
13.01.1990
Skvortsov Ilya 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Tsen Tou
Sokol
14.09.1996
Skvortsov Sergei 前锋
CSK VVS
Zvezda-VDV
06.02.1995
Skvortsov Yury 前锋
Dynamo SPb
ORG
SKA-Neva
14.03.1991
Slepets Kirill 前锋
Buran
Lada
HC Ryazan
06.04.1999
Slepynin Martin 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
10.07.2001
Slysh Maxim 前锋
Sputnik NT
Kristall
Yunost-Minsk
20.01.1979
Smagin Pavel 前锋
Sputnik NT
HC Lipetsk
Kuban
Sokol
21.07.1990
Smetanin Alexander 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Dizel
Yuzhny Ural
Buran
Neftyanik
08.06.1991
Smirnov Alexei 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
THC
Buran
Toros
28.01.1982
Smirnov Andrei 前锋
Humo
14.01.1998
Smirnov Andrei A. 前锋
Buran
Izhstal
Kristall
Titan
Yermak
24.04.1990
Smirnov Evgeny 前锋
Dizel
08.03.1988
Smirnov Evgeny 前锋
CSK VVS
Gornyak
03.07.1995
Smirnov Kirill 前锋
Khimik
23.05.1994
Smirnov Oleg 前锋
HC Ryazan
08.04.1980
Smolin Mikhail 前锋
Torpedo-Gorky
HC Sarov
04.09.1997
Smolyaninov Vitaly 前锋
SaryArka
Sokol
Torpedo U-K
Rubin
05.08.1983
Smolyov Ivan 前锋
HC Tambov
21.06.2000
Smurov Sergei 前锋
Torpedo-Gorky
THC
HC Sarov
26.07.1993
Sobolev Vladimir 前锋
Izhstal
10.01.1993
Sofyin Yegor 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Yermak
15.07.2000
Sokolka Daniil 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
23.01.1999
Sokolov Anton 前锋
THC
27.04.1981
Sokolov Anton 前锋
Yermak
Yuzhny Ural
Kristall
28.06.1992
Sokolov Konstantin 前锋
HC Tambov
SaryArka
Buran
Neftyanik
12.05.1991
Sokolov Vladislav 前锋
Zauralye
HC Sarov
Torpedo U-K
Lada
Dizel
Yuzhny Ural
23.06.1989
Solarev Ilya 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
02.08.1982
Solodukhin Vyacheslav 前锋
Lokomotiv
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
31.07.1988
Solomonchak Vladislav 前锋
Neftyanik
19.11.1990
Solovyov Evgeny 前锋
Khimik
Tsen Tou
Gornyak
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
14.02.1992
Solovyov Stanislav 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
Sokol
Toros
01.01.1991
Sopin Alexei 前锋
Dynamo Tv
04.03.1987
Sorenson Tanner 前锋
Torpedo U-K
17.02.1993
Sorkin Maxim 前锋
Zvezda
19.04.2000
Sorokin Evgeny 前锋
Khimik
25.06.1998
Soshnikov Nikita 前锋
Buran
14.10.1993
Soshnin Nikita 前锋
Bars
23.03.1997
Sotnikov Kirill 前锋
Ariada
18.11.1989
Sozonov Dmitry 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
08.08.1989
Spilar Gabriel 前锋
Torpedo U-K
15.12.1980
Spiridonov Andrei 前锋
Torpedo U-K
21.05.1982
Spiridonov Yegor 前锋
Zauralye
22.01.2001
Squires Greg 前锋
ORG
06.07.1988
Stalnov Donat 前锋
Torpedo-Gorky
HC Sarov
23.07.1999
Stankevich Stanislav 前锋
Yermak
24.12.1999
Startsev Kirill 前锋
Izhstal
Zauralye
Ariada
THC
Yermak
HC Sarov
HC Ryazan
21.09.1989
Stasyuk Denis 前锋
Torpedo U-K
SaryArka
Rubin
Yermak
02.09.1985
Stefanovich Mikhail 前锋
Dizel
Toros
Lada
27.11.1989
Stepanenko Alexander 前锋
Izhstal
CSK VVS
Molot-Prikamye
Toros
03.06.1992
Stepanov Anatoly 前锋
Sokol
Zvezda-VDV
Buran
Toros
23.06.1982
Stepanov Evgeny 前锋
Izhstal
22.03.1996
Stepanov Ivan 前锋
Rubin
03.04.2000
Stepanov Yegor 前锋
Chelmet
03.02.2000
Stolyarenko Nikolai 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Yermak
27.09.1991
Stolyarov Semyon 前锋
ORG
07.02.1999
Stoyakin Arseny 前锋
Sputnik NT
01.02.1994
Strebkov Nikolai 前锋
THC
22.02.1994
Streltsov Alexander 前锋
Sputnik NT
31.01.1990
Stulov Vladimir 前锋
Izhstal
Ariada
04.04.1983
Subbotin Andrei 前锋
Kuban
01.02.1973
Subbotin Dmitry 前锋
Dynamo Tv
Rubin
20.10.1977
Subbotin Maxim V. 前锋
Rostov
Dizel
Zauralye
04.03.1994
Suchkov Yegor 前锋
Toros
12.08.2001
Suleimanov Ildus 前锋
HC Ryazan
08.01.1999
Suleimanov Ramil 前锋
CSK VVS
Ariada
24.03.1996
Sulev Sergei 前锋
Zvezda
Dizel
04.08.2000
Surin Sergei 前锋
Gornyak
07.08.1995
Sursov Artyom 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
CSK VVS
Zauralye
HC Ryazan
Lada
20.03.1991
Sushinsky Maxim 前锋
Toros
01.07.1974
Suslikov Mikhail 前锋
Rubin
23.04.2001
Suslov Konstantin 前锋
Gornyak
19.01.2000
Suvanto David 前锋
SKA-Neva
18.08.1994
Svetlakov Andrei 前锋
Zvezda
06.04.1996
Svintsitsky Nikita 前锋
CSK VVS
HC Tambov
Kristall
Yuzhny Ural
15.03.1994
Svitov Alexander 前锋
Bars
03.11.1982
Svyatyna Filipp 前锋
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
HC Lipetsk
Toros
05.07.1991
Sychov Vitaly 前锋
Ariada
Kristall
Izhstal
18.04.1990
Syomochkin Alexander 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
21.03.1990
Syromyatnikov Alexei 前锋
Lada
CSK VVS
08.08.1997
Taganchikov Sergei 前锋
Buran
24.11.1996
Tagirov Kirill 前锋
Khimik
06.03.2001
Talaluyev Ilya 前锋
Khimik
28.01.1998
Tambijevs Kirils 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Dynamo SPb
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
04.02.1992
Tankeyev Timofei 前锋
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
Titan
17.02.1993
Tarakanchikov Daniil 前锋
Dizel
24.07.1993
Tarasov Alexander 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Dizel
16.12.1994
Tarasov Dmitry 前锋
Chelmet
Sputnik NT
Dizel
12.05.1991
Tarasov Sergei 前锋
Kristall
HC Sarov
Chelmet
24.05.1992
Taratukhin Andrei 前锋
Rubin
22.02.1983
Tatarinov Alexander 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Donbass
14.04.1982
Tertyshny Nikita 前锋
Chelmet
11.06.1998
Teryokhin Ilya 前锋
Sputnik NT
Ariada-NK
02.01.1996
Teryokhin Sergei 前锋
HC Ryazan
03.10.1995
Teslenko Dmitry 前锋
CSK VVS
20.10.1995
Tikhomirov Anton 前锋
Buran
Ariada
SKA-Neva
23.08.1990
Tikhonov Anton 前锋
Kristall
Dizel
03.07.1990
Timakov Stanislav 前锋
HC Ryazan
Titan
Molot-Prikamye
Lada
01.03.1979
Timashev Ivan 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
04.02.2000
Timchenko Oleg 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
27.04.1978
Timirov Razat 前锋
Bars
CSK VVS
06.06.1999
Timiryov Alexander 前锋
Lada
Zvezda
Rubin
THC
10.03.1994
Timofeyev Andrei 前锋
Yermak
Rubin
22.06.1998
Timoshenko Evgeny 前锋
HC Sarov
Sokol
20.02.1991
Timoshenko Vitaly 前锋
Buran
Khimik
22.11.1994
Timoshin Nikita 前锋
Kristall
15.09.1995
Tislenko Zakhar 前锋
SKA-Neva
Titan
25.09.1992
Titov Nikita 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Sputnik NT
16.10.1995
Tkachenko Pavel 前锋
Dynamo Tv
Metallurg
11.07.1997
Tkachuk Alexei 前锋
Zvezda-VDV
17.12.1995
Tkachyov Valery 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
19.04.1996
Tkachyov Vladimir A. 前锋
Bars
Neftyanik
05.10.1993
Tkachyov Vladimir E. 前锋
SKA-Neva
05.10.1995
To-Landry Jean-Raphael 前锋
KRS-BSU
05.04.1993
Tochitsky Nikita 前锋
SKA-Neva
17.08.1991
Tokarev Artyom 前锋
Torpedo U-K
11.06.1985
Tolchinsky Sergei 前锋
Zvezda
03.02.1995
Tolepbergen Yesmukhanbet 前锋
SaryArka
02.02.1993
Tolkunov Igor 前锋
Dizel
03.02.1994
Tolpeko Denis 前锋
Dynamo Tv
29.01.1985
Toluzakov Filipp 前锋
Lada
ORG
Metallurg
Khimik
Sputnik NT
Molot-Prikamye
SKA-Neva
Krilya Sovetov
10.01.1989
Tomi Milad 前锋
HC Sarov
17.04.2000
Tomilin Artyom 前锋
Dynamo SPb
Dynamo Tv
SaryArka
Krilya Sovetov
HC Ryazan
16.07.1991
Tomilov Nikita 前锋
Torpedo-Gorky
HC Sarov
25.11.1999
Topol Sergei 前锋
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
Rubin
Titan
Molot-Prikamye
Mechel
Yermak
15.02.1985
Torchenyuk Alexander 前锋
Gornyak
THC
HC Sarov
Sokol
25.05.1991
Toropchenko Alexei 前锋
Dynamo Tv
25.06.1999
Toryanik Alexander 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Yuzhny Ural
Ariada-NK
Torpedo U-K
Dizel
SaryArka
HC Sarov
05.01.1990
Trandin Alexei 前锋
Izhstal
Titan
Kristall
Dynamo Tv
27.01.1990
Trapeznikov Alexander 前锋
Yermak
21.07.2000
Tretyakov Stanislav 前锋
HC Ryazan
Gornyak
Molot-Prikamye
Dizel
07.02.1996
Tridchikov Alexander 前锋
Chelmet
10.07.1994
Trifonov Lev 前锋
Rubin
21.10.1979
Trivino Corey 前锋
Torpedo U-K
12.01.1990
Trofimov Alexander 前锋
THC
Dynamo Tv
Molot-Prikamye
09.09.1977
Troshchinsky Andrei 前锋
Torpedo U-K
14.02.1978
Troshin Vladislav 前锋
Titan
01.11.1993
Trunyov Maxim 前锋
Dizel
Lokomotiv
07.09.1990
Trusov Dmitry 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Sputnik NT
Rubin
19.10.1984
Trusov Valery 前锋
THC
25.06.1996
Tsarichenko Nikita 前锋
SKA-Neva
HC Ryazan
02.04.1993
Tsaryov Andrei 前锋
Ariada
08.01.1977
Tsaryuk Evgeny 前锋
SKA-Neva
03.02.1999
Tsitsyura Vladislav 前锋
SKA-Neva
26.09.1999
Tsybin Dmitry 前锋
Izhstal
Kuban
Rubin
Chelmet
SaryArka
Mechel
Toros
16.06.1986
Tsybin Maxim 前锋
Torpedo-Gorky
21.01.2000
Tsyganov Danila 前锋
Buran
Neftyanik
16.05.1998
Tsyganov Denis 前锋
Zauralye
Dizel
Kuban
28.10.1993
Tsyplakov Alexei 前锋
SKA-Neva
25.01.2001
Tsyplakov Maxim 前锋
Khimik
19.09.1998
Tsyrul Dmitry 前锋
Donbass
02.01.1979
Tulyakov Yaroslav 前锋
Kuban
HC Ryazan
07.04.1990
Tumchenko Igor 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
09.03.1999
Tunik Evgeny 前锋
Yermak
Chelmet
Kuban
Toros
17.11.1984
Tunik Vladislav 前锋
Rostov
SaryArka
Kristall
Kuban
05.07.1989
Tunkhuzin Daniil 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
16.07.2001
Turkin Viktor 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
02.04.1989
Turukin Konstantin 前锋
HC Sarov
Dizel
Torpedo U-K
Ariada
28.09.1990
Tverdokhlebov Sergei 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Khimik
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
Rubin
Neftyanik
HC Sarov
26.01.1993
Tvrdon Marek 前锋
Dizel
SaryArka
31.01.1993
Tyanulin Artur 前锋
ORG
20.01.1997
Tychina Pavel 前锋
Krilya Sovetov
24.01.1989
Tymchenko Matvei 前锋
Yermak
SaryArka
Molot-Prikamye
Zauralye
24.05.1995
Tyurin Denis 前锋
Yermak
03.06.1980
Tyutchenko Viktor 前锋
Sokol
26.05.1996
Tyutyayev Kirill 前锋
Gornyak
08.08.2000
Uchaikin Dmitry 前锋
Yermak
10.06.1980
Ufimtsev Maxim 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Chelmet
Sputnik NT
15.06.1996
Ugolnikov Anton 前锋
Neftyanik
Rubin
SaryArka
27.06.1996
Ugolnikov Igor 前锋
Lada
CSK VVS
Sputnik NT
Molot-Prikamye
Ariada-NK
02.03.1997
Upitis Juris 前锋
Sokol
Torpedo U-K
Yermak
16.06.1991
Urakcheyev Marat 前锋
Dynamo Tv
SKA-Neva
28.05.1990
Urakov Kirill 前锋
HC Sarov
21.12.1997
Usanin Kirill 前锋
Izhstal
26.06.1997
Ushenin Vladislav 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
12.05.1992
Ushenin Vyacheslav 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
12.05.1992
Uskov Maxim 前锋
Zvezda
Yermak
03.06.1998
Usmanov Ruslan 前锋
Sputnik NT
30.03.1993
Usov Evgeny 前锋
Kristall
20.10.1988
Ustyantsev Mikhail 前锋
Sputnik NT
21.03.1992
Utkin Dmitry S. 前锋
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
Zauralye
THC
Lada
Chelmet
Sputnik NT
10.07.1984
Utrobin Sergei 前锋
Ariada
12.10.1980
Uvarov Dmitry 前锋
Dynamo SPb
Dynamo Tv
02.03.1994
Uvarov Stanislav 前锋
HC Ryazan
18.07.1991
Vafin Roman 前锋
Izhstal
10.02.1987
Valeyev Artyom 前锋
Bars
06.03.1997
Valeyev Igor 前锋
Dizel
Chelmet
Buran
Torpedo U-K
Molot-Prikamye
09.01.1981
Valitsky Isaak 前锋
SaryArka
HC Lipetsk
Chelmet
28.02.1995
Valiullin Marat 前锋
Ariada
Torpedo U-K
11.02.1984
Valuisky Semyon 前锋
Humo
Ugra
Lada
Dizel
HC Sarov
10.02.1991
Varfolomeyev Pavel 前锋
Rubin
15.04.1995
Varlamov Sergei 前锋
Donbass
21.07.1978
Vasilenkov Denis 前锋
Sputnik NT
Kristall
18.07.1993
Vasilyev Alexander I. 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
ORG
Titan
SKA-Neva
Yermak
Donbass
HC Ryazan
16.05.1989
Vasilyev Alexander Y. 前锋
Tsen Tou
Yuzhny Ural
Sputnik NT
Neftyanik
SaryArka
Zauralye
Krilya Sovetov
03.01.1987
Vasilyev Anatoly 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
SaryArka
Rubin
30.07.1987
Vasilyev Anton 前锋
Dynamo Tv
Dynamo SPb
25.05.1998
Vasilyev Eduard 前锋
HC Tambov
HC Ryazan
Bars
18.02.1994
Vasilyev Igor 前锋
Sokol
Mechel
21.09.1986
Vasilyev Igor 前锋
Zvezda-VDV
Torpedo U-K
HC Ryazan
Izhstal
24.05.1983
Vasilyev Mikhail 前锋
HC Lipetsk
Izhstal
25.01.1986
Vasilyev Roman 前锋
Yermak
Sokol
Sputnik NT
SaryArka
Dynamo Tv
07.07.1990
Vasin Anton 前锋
Zauralye
Chelmet
15.08.1990
Vasko Artyom 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
09.12.1992
Vasyukov Artyom R. 前锋
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
01.01.1984
Vedernikov Fyodor 前锋
Torpedo-Gorky
Izhstal
15.01.1997
Vedkalov Maxim 前锋
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
27.05.1990
Velichinsky Alexander 前锋
Zauralye
Molot-Prikamye
19.09.1985
Velichkin Igor 前锋
Chelmet
Sputnik NT
03.07.1987
Vengryzhanovsky Denis 前锋
Torpedo-Gorky
25.05.2001
Verba Mark 前锋
Dynamo Tv
Dynamo SPb
THC
02.02.1998
Vereshchagin Ivan G. 前锋
Nomad
25.06.1999
Verot Darcy 前锋
Rubin
13.07.1976
Veryayev Danil 前锋
HC Sarov
13.07.1998
Veshutkin Maxim 前锋
Zvezda-VDV
Yermak
Sokol
14.03.1994
Vikharev Denis 前锋
Metallurg
Izhstal
17.06.1992
Vildanov Airat 前锋
Bars
15.03.1999
Vilkov Anton 前锋
Sokol
HC Sarov
21.03.1993
Virolainen Stanislav 前锋
SKA-Neva
13.10.1988
Virtala Teemu 前锋
Torpedo U-K
17.08.1983
Vishnyakov Albert 前锋
HC Lipetsk
Ariada
Neftyanik
Molot-Prikamye
30.12.1983
Vladimirov Nikolai 前锋
Sokol
Sputnik NT
HC Sarov
Dizel
Dynamo Tv
Bars
Lada
12.11.1994
Vlasov Alexei 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Mechel
13.02.1983
Vlasov Evgeny 前锋
THC
06.05.1991
Volkov Alexander V. 前锋
SKA-Neva
02.08.1997
Volkov Evgeny 前锋
Rubin
27.08.1999
Volkov Igor V. 前锋
Toros
24.01.1983
Volkov Konstantin N. 前锋
Dynamo Tv
07.02.1985
Volkov Maxim A. 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
16.01.1985
Volkov Sergei V. 前锋
Sokol
Izhstal
Mechel
17.01.1981
Volkov Vladimir 前锋
SaryArka
03.10.1996
Volkov Vladislav Y. 前锋
HC Ryazan
Dizel
11.04.1996
Volodin Ivan 前锋
SKA-Neva
11.09.1997
Vologodsky Alexander 前锋
Torpedo U-K
20.06.1991
Voloshenko Roman 前锋
THC
Kuban
Rubin
Molot-Prikamye
12.05.1986
Volzhankin Alexander 前锋
Zauralye
Rubin
Buran
HC Sarov
Torpedo U-K
09.04.1990
Vorobyov Alexei B. 前锋
Yermak
HC Sarov
24.06.1978
Vorobyov Artyom I. 前锋
Yermak
Izhstal
15.07.1993
Vorobyov Dmitry A. 前锋
CSK VVS
Yermak
Zvezda-VDV
Ariada
Titan
Rubin
HC Sarov
18.11.1994
Vorobyov Dmitry Y. 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
Khimik
08.08.1995
Vorobyov Ivan K. 前锋
Yermak
01.04.1997
Vorobyov Pavel 前锋
SaryArka
Titan
HC Ryazan
05.05.1982
Vorobyov Vladislav 前锋
Sputnik NT
HC Sarov
Molot-Prikamye
Dizel
HC Lipetsk
Rubin
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
03.03.1993
Voronin Alexander 前锋
HC Ryazan
Tsen Tou
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
28.02.1992
Voronin Artyom 前锋
Humo
Khimik
Sokol
Krilya Sovetov
22.07.1991
Voronin Kirill 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Sokol
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
11.01.1994
Voronkov Andrei 前锋
HC Tambov
Sokol
Buran
HC Lipetsk
01.09.1989
Voronkov Dmitry 前锋
Bars
Yermak
10.09.2000
Voronkov Pavel 前锋
Gornyak
13.10.1998
Vorontsov Vladimir 前锋
Sputnik NT
Yuzhny Ural
27.01.1979
Voroshilo Artyom 前锋
Humo
HC Ryazan
Zauralye
13.08.1988
Voroshilov Igor 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
Yermak
13.08.1989
Vostrikov Artyom 前锋
HC Ryazan
Lada
23.03.1983
Voyevodin Danil 前锋
Bars
Molot-Prikamye
Neftyanik
Ariada-NK
22.09.1997
Vudunyan Evgeny 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
25.09.1995
Vyglazov Nikita 前锋
Yermak
20.10.1985
Vyrin Stepan 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
15.01.1993
Walchuk Dylan 前锋
KRS-BSU
ORG
04.02.1992
Wang Jing 前锋
ORG
23.07.2001
Weissmann Erik 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Krilya Sovetov
27.05.1978
Weng To 前锋
Tsen Tou
19.09.1991
Wong Brandon 前锋
KRS-BSU
ORG
30.11.1986
Wu Hao 前锋
Tsen Tou
ORG
01.04.1997
Xia Tianxiang 前锋
ORG
11.09.1993
Xiang Xudong 前锋
ORG
24.08.1995
Yachmenyov Denis 前锋
Tsen Tou
Rubin
04.06.1984
Yachmenyov Vitaly 前锋
Rubin
08.01.1975
Yadroyets Nikita 前锋
Rubin
Neftyanik
01.10.1992
Yagutov Dmitry 前锋
Titan
25.01.1986
Yakimov Bogdan 前锋
Ariada-NK
Izhstal
Dizel
04.10.1994
Yakovlev Alexander A. 前锋
Torpedo U-K
07.05.1997
Yakovlev Alexander Y. 前锋
Chelmet
20.06.2000
Yakovlev Alexei 前锋
Metallurg
Yermak
04.06.1995
Yakovlev Andrei 前锋
Nomad
Zvezda-VDV
07.06.1994
Yakovlev Ilya 前锋
Dizel
17.08.1994
Yakovlev Mikhail 前锋
Dizel
Molot-Prikamye
19.04.1990
Yakovlev Mikhail 前锋
Izhstal
08.11.1984
Yakovlev Yegor A. 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Sokol
15.06.1996
Yamkin Ilya 前锋
Dizel
HC Sarov
17.02.1994
Yanovsky Sergei 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
03.06.1987
Yantsen Vladislav 前锋
Zvezda-VDV
16.01.1993
Yaremchuk Alexander 前锋
Izhstal
22.08.1999
Yarovinsky Fyodor 前锋
SKA-Neva
05.02.1999
Yasavin Alexander 前锋
Mechel
20.08.1990
Yashin Maxim 前锋
Sputnik NT
28.05.1993
Yashin Oleg 前锋
HC Tambov
SaryArka
Rubin
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
Titan
HC Ryazan
03.12.1990
Yastrebkov Vsevolod 前锋
Neftyanik
Bars
03.04.1995
Yatsenko Ivan 前锋
Humo
Torpedo U-K
Tsen Tou
Dynamo SPb
THC
Rubin
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
21.06.1992
Yavin Sergei 前锋
Dizel
Molot-Prikamye
20.06.1990
Yazkov Nikita 前锋
Bars
Zauralye
27.02.1996
Yefimov Alexei 前锋
HC Tambov
Kristall
Sputnik NT
HC Lipetsk
Ariada
HC Ryazan
Lada
15.02.1988
Yefremov Vladislav 前锋
Buran
Dynamo Tv
01.08.1995
Yegorov Grigory 前锋
Rostov
Zauralye
17.06.1997
Yelagin Kirill 前锋
HC Sarov
Zauralye
Titan
Sokol
HC Ryazan
24.05.1987
Yeliseyenko Yury 前锋
HC Sarov
21.05.1988
Yeliseyev Taras 前锋
Neftyanik
Bars
06.12.1996
Yelizarov Sergei 前锋
Yermak
Lada
SaryArka
Chelmet
Mechel
Torpedo U-K
05.02.1985
Yemelin Konstantin 前锋
Sputnik NT
Lada
04.12.1988
Yemelin Sergei 前锋
Toros
01.05.1991
Yemets Ivan 前锋
Bars
Neftyanik
05.07.1997
Yepimakhin Danila 前锋
Rubin
Tsen Tou
Molot-Prikamye
THC
16.04.1992
Yepishev Roman 前锋
Torpedo U-K
07.05.1998
Yepishin Maxim 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
14.11.1995
Yerdakov Daniil 前锋
Metallurg
Torpedo U-K
SaryArka
Kuban
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
Sokol
Mechel
04.06.1989
Yeremeyev Alexander 前锋
Titan
24.01.1992
Yerkin Denis 前锋
Humo
Gornyak
06.03.1998
Yermolayev Vadim 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
14.02.1989
Yerofeyev Andrei 前锋
Rubin
Chelmet
29.01.1995
Yeryomin Alexei 前锋
Titan
11.04.1984
Yesayan Mikhail 前锋
Torpedo-Gorky
HC Sarov
11.01.1997
Yesirkenov Doszhan 前锋
Sputnik NT
Torpedo U-K
15.09.1985
Yevdokimov Yaroslav 前锋
Nomad
Torpedo U-K
18.09.1993
Yevgrafov Alexander E. 前锋
Ariada
Yuzhny Ural
05.04.1985
Yevseyev Maxim 前锋
THC
19.03.1982
Yezhov Andrei A. 前锋
Dizel
Bars
24.11.1994
Ying Rudi 前锋
KRS-BSU
ORG
16.08.1998
Yudin Sergei 前锋
Metallurg
29.03.2002
Yudov Yegor 前锋
Khimik
08.03.1995
Yumangulov Rinat 前锋
HC Ryazan
03.01.1996
Yungov Ilya 前锋
CSK VVS
02.08.2000
Yunkov Mikhail 前锋
Khimik
16.02.1986
Yunyshev Daniil 前锋
CSK VVS
Sputnik NT
01.02.1994
Yurtaikin Danil 前锋
HC Ryazan
01.07.1997
Yushin Alexei 前锋
Kristall
Dynamo Tv
28.03.1988
Yushkov Alexander 前锋
Gornyak
Yermak
Zauralye
19.08.1997
Yushkov Maxim 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Rubin
Yermak
04.04.1985
Zababurin Vladimir 前锋
ORG
HC Sarov
23.05.1997
Zabolonkov Denis 前锋
Dizel
28.01.1981
Zachupeiko Sergei 前锋
Ariada
05.01.1988
Zadelyonov Sergei 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
27.02.1976
Zagidullin Albert 前锋
Sputnik NT
Molot-Prikamye
Zauralye
Rubin
Neftyanik
HC Sarov
14.09.1989
Zagretdinov Ilya 前锋
Toros
14.10.1990
Zagryadsky Nikita 前锋
Khimik
20.09.1995
Zainullin Ruslan 前锋
THC
Kuban
14.02.1982
Zainutdinov Artur 前锋
Izhstal
02.07.1992
Zaitsev Alexander 前锋
Bars
22.12.2000
Zaitsev Alexei 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
29.06.1992
Zaitsev Gleb 前锋
Chelmet
Yermak
03.11.1999
Zaitsev Oleg 前锋
Dynamo Tv
07.01.2001
Zaitsev Pavel 前锋
HC Ryazan
10.02.1988
Zakarlyukin Alexei 前锋
Rubin
SaryArka
Yermak
Sokol
Chelmet
28.02.1995
Zakharchuk Ivan 前锋
HC Sarov
Dizel
Molot-Prikamye
Lada
07.05.1989
Zakharov Andrei 前锋
Zauralye
14.03.1989
Zakharov Artyom D. 前锋
Sputnik NT
10.05.1994
Zakharov Igor 前锋
Mechel
27.08.1986
Zakharov Ilya 前锋
Khimik
Sokol
19.01.1994
Zakharov Konstantin 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
02.05.1985
Zakharov Vladilen 前锋
Bars
Sputnik NT
Yuzhny Ural
12.01.1994
Zakirov Alexander 前锋
Rubin
Chelmet
Sputnik NT
08.07.1992
Zakirov Timur 前锋
Neftyanik
06.04.2002
Zakiyev Radik 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Torpedo U-K
23.12.1986
Zakurin Evgeny 前锋
HC Ryazan
Kristall
31.01.1995
Zalalutdinov Danil 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
13.09.1998
Zamaliyev Airat 前锋
Zvezda
10.04.1999
Zamchalov Alexander 前锋
Kristall
07.07.1993
Zaplatnikov Yegor 前锋
Yermak
Molot-Prikamye
Izhstal
04.01.1999
Zaripov Marat 前锋
Bars
Tsen Tou
Yermak
Molot-Prikamye
Khimik
Yuzhny Ural
Chelmet
Kuban
Mechel
06.02.1990
Zarzhitsky Nikolai 前锋
Torpedo U-K
18.02.1979
Zaseda Matvei 前锋
Izhstal
09.06.1999
Zatsepilin Vitaly 前锋
Khimik
15.06.1994
Zavarukhin Alexei 前锋
Chelmet
Mechel
30.10.1980
Zavarzin Vladimir 前锋
Rubin
Zauralye
HC Ryazan
26.01.1989
Zavyalov Ilya 前锋
Sputnik NT
Dynamo SPb
27.03.1996
Zdunov Pavel 前锋
Humo
Molot-Prikamye
Yuzhny Ural
Titan
18.06.1991
Zelenkov Vadim 前锋
Izhstal
SaryArka
Dynamo SPb
27.02.1996
Zemchenko Ignat 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
HC Tambov
Metallurg
Izhstal
24.04.1992
Zemlyankin Artyom 前锋
Kristall
26.04.1993
Zenchikov Igor 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
Tsen Tou
Buran
07.04.1999
Zevakhin Alexander 前锋
Titan
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
04.06.1980
Zhabreyev Alexander 前锋
Dynamo SPb
24.03.2000
Zhaglin Alexei 前锋
Lada
Dizel
25.06.1977
Zhailauov Talgat 前锋
Nomad
Torpedo U-K
07.07.1985
Zhang Hao 前锋
ORG
Tsen Tou
20.07.1989
Zhang Zecen 前锋
KRS-BSU
ORG
19.12.1996
Zharikov Dmitry 前锋
HC Ryazan
20.03.1992
Zharkov Daniil 前锋
Dynamo SPb
HC Sarov
06.02.1994
Zharkov Dmitry 前锋
Yermak
HC Ryazan
Buran
Zvezda
06.09.1996
Zhavoronkov Sergei 前锋
Chelmet
29.12.1992
Zhdakhin Pavel 前锋
Torpedo U-K
THC
18.02.1996
Zhdanov Evgeny 前锋
Yermak
20.07.1983
Zhelezkov Artyom 前锋
Sokol
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
Sputnik NT
18.01.1996
Zheleznov Alexander 前锋
Buran
21.09.1995
Zheleznov Mikhail 前锋
Rubin
Lada
SaryArka
Sokol
Kristall
15.02.1991
Zhelnerovsky Dmitry 前锋
SaryArka
Yunost-Minsk
18.02.1994
Zherdev Nikolai 前锋
HC Ryazan
05.11.1984
Zherebtsov Semyon 前锋
SaryArka
Neftyanik
Sokol
Bars
Yermak
Zauralye
23.11.1992
Zhikharev Anton 前锋
Rubin
Yermak
SaryArka
Dynamo SPb
SKA-Neva
Izhstal
08.03.1995
Zhilin Alexei 前锋
HC Tambov
22.08.1999
Zhilov Sergei 前锋
Zauralye
Zvezda
10.04.1998
Zhilov Vasily 前锋
HC Tambov
Kristall
20.11.1994
Zhilyakov Vitaly 前锋
Rubin
Torpedo U-K
Sputnik NT
17.04.1987
Zhirnov Pavel 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
01.04.1999
Zhmayev Vladimir 前锋
Yermak
Torpedo U-K
Rubin
Toros
07.03.1986
Zholobov Mikhail 前锋
Rostov
HC Tambov
Khimik
05.01.1997
Zholobov Yury 前锋
Izhstal
14.02.1998
Zhu Ziyang 前锋
ORG
07.02.1996
Zhuk Artyom 前锋
SKA-Neva
14.07.2000
Zhukenov Dmitry 前锋
Gornyak
Ugra
Metallurg
24.03.1997
Zhukov Mikhail 前锋
Buran
03.01.1985
Zhukov Nikita 前锋
Dizel
12.03.1994
Zhukov Nikita 前锋
Zauralye
08.04.1999
Zhuravlyov Roman 前锋
Yermak
24.06.1986
Zhuravlyov Vladimir 前锋
CSK VVS
Lada
04.10.1997
Zhuravlyov Vladislav 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
05.05.1994
Zhurun Alexander 前锋
Dizel
Kuban
Donbass
Rubin
08.03.1985
Zhvachkin Andrei 前锋
Yermak
07.12.1993
Ziazov Airat 前锋
Ugra
SaryArka
Neftyanik
THC
Rubin
Kristall
Titan
Dizel
Ariada
24.01.1991
Zimin Anton 前锋
THC
Toros
Sputnik NT
Rubin
20.08.1984
Zinin Igor 前锋
Neftyanik
16.06.1985
Zinovyev Danil 前锋
Chelmet
05.03.2001
Zinovyev Ilya 前锋
Chelmet
15.03.1996
Zinovyev Kirill 前锋
Bars
Metallurg
03.11.1997
Zlobin Anton 前锋
Khimik
Buran
Dynamo Tv
22.02.1993
Zlobin Pavel 前锋
HC Ryazan
23.08.1998
Zlodeyev Dmitry 前锋
Dynamo Tv
15.02.2002
Zolotukhin Nikolai 前锋
Yermak
15.12.1983
Zorin Vladislav 前锋
Dynamo SPb
15.07.1994
Zotov Igor 前锋
Izhstal
Buran
Zvezda-VDV
Dizel
Dynamo Tv
08.02.1990
Zotov Pavel 前锋
Dynamo Tv
14.08.1991
Zubkov Alexander 前锋
Molot-Prikamye
08.01.1986
Zubkov Evgeny 前锋
Zvezda-VDV
Zauralye
Dizel
Ariada
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
12.07.1992
Zubritsky Alexander 前锋
Toros
Ariada-NK
Kristall
SaryArka
17.05.1994
Zuo Runcheng 前锋
ORG
22.05.1998
Zuo Tianyou 前锋
ORG
07.07.1997
Zuyenkov Maxim 前锋
Kristall
28.08.1980
Zuzin Peter 前锋
Sokol
04.09.1990
Zverev Denis 前锋
HC Sarov
15.03.1993
Zykov Pavel 前锋
HC Tambov
Rubin
Zvezda
Sputnik NT
22.01.1995
Zyryanov Gleb 前锋
Metallurg
Yermak
Ariada
Dizel
Lokomotiv
16.04.1992
Zyuzin Dmitry 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Dizel
Toros
Yermak
21.10.1987
Zyuzyakin Maxim 前锋
Khimik
Dizel
HC Sarov
SaryArka
Ariada
Sputnik NT
Rubin
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
13.01.1991

排行

冰球队 场次 得分
1 Rubin 33 59
2 Zvezda 33 53
3 SKA-Neva 33 53
4 Dynamo SPb 32 52
5 Toros 32 52
6 Ugra 33 49
7 Lada 32 46
8 Bars 34 44
9 Neftyanik 32 44
10 Zauralye 33 43
11 Metallurg 34 41
12 SaryArka 32 41
13 Sokol 33 40
14 Khimik 32 40
15 Gornyak 33 39
16 Chelmet 33 36
17 Humo 32 35
18 Torpedo U-K 33 35
19 Yuzhny Ural 33 34
20 Dizel 32 33
21 Molot-Prikamye 33 33
22 HC Tambov 32 31
23 Dynamo Tv 32 31
24 HC Ryazan 34 30
25 Nomad 33 29
26 Buran 33 29
27 Torpedo-Gorky 32 29
28 CSK VVS 31 28
29 ORG 33 27
30 Yermak 33 26
31 Izhstal 32 25
32 Rostov 32 25
33 KRS-BSU 32 20
34 Tsen Tou 32 19