19 九月

YER

2:3

(1:0 0:3 1:0)

NFT

VVS

0:3

(0:0 0:2 0:1)

CLM

BRS

2:1 SO

(0:0 1:1 0:0 1:0)

YUR

DZL

2:3 OT

(1:1 1:0 0:1 0:1)

ZRL

20 九月

OKR

3:4 OT

(1:2 2:1 0:0 0:1)

TRS

RUB

3:2 SO

(1:0 0:2 1:0 1:0)

ZVD

TMB

3:2

(1:1 2:0 0:1)

RZN

AKM

4:2

(2:0 2:2 0:0)

KHM

BUR

0:2

(0:0 0:2 0:0)

NEV

RST

2:3

(1:0 0:2 1:1)

DSP

21 九月

YER

3:6

(0:3 1:1 2:2)

MLT

MNK

3:2

(0:1 1:1 2:0)

IZH

SKL

2:0

(1:0 0:0 1:0)

NFT

LAD

5:2

(1:1 1:1 3:0)

CLM

VVS

1:3

(0:1 1:1 0:1)

YUR

BRS

1:3

(0:2 0:1 1:0)

ZRL

DZL

1:6

(1:1 0:0 0:5)

GOR

22 九月

TMB

5:4

(1:2 1:2 3:0)

DSP

AKM

3:2

(0:0 2:1 1:1)

RZN

BUR

3:4

(0:1 1:1 2:2)

KHM

RST

3:2

(1:0 2:0 0:2)

NEV

23 九月

YER

6:5 OT

(0:2 3:3 2:0 1:0)

TRS

SKL

3:2

(1:1 2:0 0:1)

MLT

OKR

6:3

(1:0 3:1 2:2)

IZH

LAD

3:2

(0:1 1:0 2:1)

YUR

VVS

1:2

(1:1 0:1 0:0)

ZRL

BRS

3:4 OT

(1:1 2:1 0:1 0:1)

GOR

DZL

3:4 SO

(0:1 1:0 2:2 0:1)

CLM

24 九月

TMB

3:2 OT

(0:1 0:0 2:1 1:0)

NEV

AKM

0:2

(0:1 0:0 0:1)

DSP

RST

4:5

(0:1 3:1 1:3)

KHM

25 九月

SKL

2:4

(0:1 1:1 1:2)

TRS

LAD

3:4 SO

(0:1 2:1 1:1 0:1)

ZRL

VVS

2:3 SO

(1:2 0:0 1:0 0:1)

GOR

BRS

2:1

(0:0 2:0 0:1)

CLM

26 九月

AKM

1:4

(1:2 0:2 0:0)

NEV

RZN

2:5

(2:1 0:2 0:2)

MNK

27 九月

LAD

3:4 SO

(1:2 0:1 2:0 0:1)

GOR

NFT

4:2

(0:1 2:0 2:1)

UGR

28 九月

YUR

1:2

(0:0 0:1 1:1)

BUR

KHM

5:2

(2:2 2:0 1:0)

MNK

RZN

2:3 Б

(0:0 2:1 0:1 0:1)

YER

DSP

4:3

(2:1 2:0 0:2)

OKR

29 九月

MLT

:

RUB

参赛协议

IZH

:

UGR

参赛协议

NFT

:

ZVD

参赛协议

DZL

:

VVS

参赛协议

30 九月

ZRL

:

RST

参赛协议

YUR

:

TMB

参赛协议

CLM

:

BUR

参赛协议

KHM

:

YER

参赛协议

NEV

:

OKR

参赛协议

RZN

:

SKL

参赛协议

DSP

:

MNK

参赛协议

01 十月

TRS

:

RUB

参赛协议

MLT

:

UGR

参赛协议

IZH

:

ZVD

参赛协议

BRS

:

VVS

参赛协议

02 十月

GOR

:

RST

参赛协议

ZRL

:

BUR

参赛协议

CLM

:

TMB

参赛协议

YUR

:

AKM

参赛协议

DZL

:

LAD

参赛协议

DSP

:

YER

参赛协议

NEV

:

MNK

参赛协议

KHM

:

SKL

参赛协议

RZN

:

OKR

参赛协议

表格

冰球队 场次 加时胜 罚球胜 罚球失 加时失 进球 得分
1 Dynamo SPb 9 7 0 0 1 0 1 29-18 15
2 SKA-Neva 8 6 0 0 0 1 1 29-13 13
3 Khimik 9 6 0 0 1 0 2 31-21 13
4 Molot 8 5 0 1 0 0 2 31-15 12
5 Toros 8 4 1 0 1 1 1 25-22 12
6 Ugra 7 3 2 1 0 0 1 23-14 12
7 Gornyak-UGMK 7 2 1 2 1 1 0 26-16 12
8 Metallurg 9 5 0 0 1 0 3 25-22 11
9 Zauralye 7 2 1 2 0 0 2 17-16 10
10 Lada 8 4 0 0 2 0 2 21-20 10
11 Neftyanik 9 4 0 0 1 0 4 23-25 9
12 Bars 8 2 0 2 0 1 3 17-21 9
13 Buran 9 1 1 2 1 0 4 19-23 9
14 Yuzhny Ural 8 4 0 0 1 0 3 17-15 9
15 Rubin 6 3 0 1 0 1 1 16-12 9
16 AKM 8 4 0 0 1 0 3 16-16 9
17 Sokol 7 4 0 0 0 0 3 19-17 8
18 Rostov 8 4 0 0 0 0 4 21-20 8
19 Chelmet 7 2 1 1 0 0 3 19-18 8
20 HC Tambov 8 2 1 1 0 0 4 18-26 8
21 Zvezda 6 3 0 0 1 0 2 13-15 7
22 Yermak 8 0 1 1 0 2 4 18-26 6
23 Izhstal 8 1 1 1 0 0 5 16-21 6
24 HC Ryazan 10 0 2 0 1 1 6 19-31 6
25 Omskie Krylya 8 2 0 0 0 1 5 20-29 5
26 Dizel 8 0 0 0 1 2 5 14-30 3
27 CSK VVS 8 0 0 0 1 1 6 11-31 2
场次 - 场次, - 胜, 加时胜 - 加时胜, 罚球胜 - 罚球胜, - 失, 得分 - 得分