17 一月

AKM

3:1

(2:0 0:1 1:0)

GOR

18 一月

YER

1:5

(0:3 0:2 1:0)

NEV

SKL

1:0

(0:0 0:0 1:0)

DSP

OKR

2:3

(1:2 1:0 0:1)

KHM

RUB

1:2

(0:1 0:1 1:0)

TRS

ZVD

4:5 SO

(1:3 1:0 2:1 0:1)

MLT

19 一月

TMB

0:3

(0:0 0:1 0:2)

GOR

AKM

5:1

(0:0 4:0 1:1)

ZRL

RST

6:1

(1:0 4:0 1:1)

CLM

20 一月

YER

1:5

(0:3 0:1 1:1)

DSP

MNK

4:3

(2:1 2:1 0:1)

KHM

SKL

6:2

(1:1 4:1 1:0)

RZN

RUB

6:2

(2:1 2:0 2:1)

MLT

UGR

3:2 OT

(0:1 0:0 2:1 1:0)

TRS

LAD

3:1

(0:0 2:1 1:0)

VVS

DZL

3:2 SO

(1:1 1:1 0:0 1:0)

BRS

ZVD

3:2

(1:0 2:1 0:1)

IZH

21 一月

OKR

3:4 OT

(0:1 1:1 2:1 0:1)

NEV

TMB

2:3

(2:1 0:1 0:1)

ZRL

AKM

3:4

(0:0 2:1 1:3)

YUR

BUR

2:4

(1:1 1:0 0:3)

CLM

RST

2:1

(2:0 0:0 0:1)

GOR

22 一月

YER

2:3

(2:1 0:0 0:2)

RZN

RUB

5:4

(2:0 2:1 1:3)

IZH

UGR

7:2

(4:1 0:0 3:1)

MLT

LAD

2:3

(0:1 0:2 2:0)

BRS

ZVD

2:3

(2:2 0:0 0:1)

NFT

23 一月

MNK

4:2

(2:1 1:0 1:1)

NEV

RST

4:2

(2:0 1:2 1:0)

ZRL

SKL

2:4

(1:2 0:1 1:1)

KHM

OKR

1:7

(0:2 0:3 1:2)

DSP

BUR

1:3

(0:0 0:2 1:1)

GOR

AKM

1:2

(1:1 0:1 0:0)

CLM

TMB

4:5

(0:1 2:1 2:3)

YUR

24 一月

RUB

5:4 SO

(1:1 2:1 1:2 1:0)

NFT

UGR

4:2

(2:1 1:1 1:0)

IZH

LAD

4:3

(3:0 0:1 1:2)

DZL

VVS

1:3

(1:3 0:0 0:0)

BRS

25 一月

YER

5:0

(2:0 2:0 1:0)

KHM

MNK

2:3 OT

(0:1 0:1 2:0 0:1)

DSP

OKR

1:6

(0:2 1:2 0:2)

RZN

TMB

2:4

(1:2 1:1 0:1)

CLM

BUR

1:2

(1:1 0:0 0:1)

ZRL

RST

3:0

(0:0 1:0 2:0)

YUR

26 一月

UGR

:

NFT

参赛协议

VVS

:

DZL

参赛协议

27 一月

MNK

:

RZN

参赛协议

TRS

:

SKL

参赛协议

BUR

:

YUR

参赛协议

NEV

:

AKM

参赛协议

28 一月

GOR

:

LAD

参赛协议

29 一月

MLT

:

SKL

参赛协议

TRS

:

YER

参赛协议

IZH

:

OKR

参赛协议

DSP

:

AKM

参赛协议

NEV

:

TMB

参赛协议

KHM

:

RST

参赛协议

30 一月

GOR

:

VVS

参赛协议

ZRL

:

LAD

参赛协议

CLM

:

BRS

参赛协议

排行

冰球队 场次 得分
1 Ugra 46 73
2 Rubin 47 70
3 Metallurg 44 68
4 SKA-Neva 44 68
5 Dynamo SPb 44 64
6 Rostov 44 63
7 Lada 44 62
8 Molot 44 61
9 Toros 44 60
10 Khimik 43 59
11 Sokol 44 59
12 Bars 44 56
13 Gornyak-UGMK 43 50
14 Neftyanik 43 49
15 Chelmet 46 48
16 Zauralye 45 48
17 Zvezda 44 46
18 AKM 44 43
19 Yuzhny Ural 45 40
20 Omskie Krylya 44 37
21 HC Tambov 44 35
22 HC Ryazan 42 34
23 Dizel 43 34
24 Buran 43 31
25 Yermak 45 29
26 Izhstal 44 22
27 CSK VVS 43 10

日历