20 Апр

ДСП

6:2

(2:0 2:0 2:2)

РУБ

21 Апр

ДСП

2:3 ОТ

(2:0 0:1 0:1 0:1)

РУБ

24 Апр

РУБ

2:1 ОТ

(1:0 0:1 0:0 1:0)

ДСП

Плей-офф

Финал
Клуб Счет
3 . Рубин
4 . Динамо СПб
4:1
16.04.2022 Рубин - Динамо СПб 4:1 17.04.2022 Рубин - Динамо СПб 3:2 ОТ 20.04.2022 Динамо СПб - Рубин 6:2 21.04.2022 Динамо СПб - Рубин 2:3 ОТ 24.04.2022 Рубин - Динамо СПб 2:1 ОТ
1/2 финала
1 . Югра
4 . Динамо СПб
2:4
29.03.2022 Югра - Динамо СПб 1:2 ОТ 30.03.2022 Югра - Динамо СПб 0:3 02.04.2022 Динамо СПб - Югра 2:3 ОТ 03.04.2022 Динамо СПб - Югра 2:1 ОТ 06.04.2022 Югра - Динамо СПб 2:1 09.04.2022 Динамо СПб - Югра 3:1
2 . СКА-Нева
3 . Рубин
2:4
30.03.2022 СКА-Нева - Рубин 1:2 31.03.2022 СКА-Нева - Рубин 6:2 03.04.2022 Рубин - СКА-Нева 1:0 04.04.2022 Рубин - СКА-Нева 2:1 07.04.2022 СКА-Нева - Рубин 5:2 10.04.2022 Рубин - СКА-Нева 3:2
1/4 финала
1 . Югра
12 . Горняк-УГМК
4:1
11.03.2022 Югра - Горняк-УГМК 5:4 12.03.2022 Югра - Горняк-УГМК 3:1 15.03.2022 Горняк-УГМК - Югра 3:4 ОТ 16.03.2022 Горняк-УГМК - Югра 4:3 ОТ 19.03.2022 Югра - Горняк-УГМК 4:3 ОТ
3 . Рубин
7 . Лада
4:0
11.03.2022 Рубин - Лада 3:2 ОТ 12.03.2022 Рубин - Лада 4:3 15.03.2022 Лада - Рубин 2:3 ОТ 16.03.2022 Лада - Рубин 3:4 ОТ
2 . СКА-Нева
9 . Торос
4:1
12.03.2022 СКА-Нева - Торос 1:2 13.03.2022 СКА-Нева - Торос 4:1 16.03.2022 Торос - СКА-Нева 2:4 17.03.2022 Торос - СКА-Нева 3:5 20.03.2022 СКА-Нева - Торос 3:0
4 . Динамо СПб
6 . Химик
4:2
12.03.2022 Динамо СПб - Химик 2:3 ОТ 13.03.2022 Динамо СПб - Химик 1:7 16.03.2022 Химик - Динамо СПб 2:4 17.03.2022 Химик - Динамо СПб 3:4 ОТ 20.03.2022 Динамо СПб - Химик 3:2 ОТ 23.03.2022 Химик - Динамо СПб 3:4
1/8 финала
1 . Югра
16 . Барс
4:0
21.02.2022 Югра - Барс 10:1 22.02.2022 Югра - Барс 2:1 ОТ 25.02.2022 Барс - Югра 0:1 26.02.2022 Барс - Югра 2:3 ОТ
3 . Рубин
14 . Зауралье
4:1
21.02.2022 Рубин - Зауралье 4:2 22.02.2022 Рубин - Зауралье 4:1 25.02.2022 Зауралье - Рубин 1:2 ОТ 26.02.2022 Зауралье - Рубин 2:1 01.03.2022 Рубин - Зауралье 3:1
5 . Металлург
12 . Горняк-УГМК
1:4
21.02.2022 Металлург - Горняк-УГМК 6:2 22.02.2022 Металлург - Горняк-УГМК 3:4 ОТ 25.02.2022 Горняк-УГМК - Металлург 4:2 26.02.2022 Горняк-УГМК - Металлург 6:5 ОТ 01.03.2022 Металлург - Горняк-УГМК 2:3
7 . Лада
10 . Ростов
4:2
21.02.2022 Лада - Ростов 4:3 22.02.2022 Лада - Ростов 4:1 25.02.2022 Ростов - Лада 3:6 26.02.2022 Ростов - Лада 2:1 01.03.2022 Лада - Ростов 3:4 ОТ 04.03.2022 Ростов - Лада 2:3 ОТ
2 . СКА-Нева
15 . Нефтяник
4:2
22.02.2022 СКА-Нева - Нефтяник 3:2 23.02.2022 СКА-Нева - Нефтяник 3:1 26.02.2022 Нефтяник - СКА-Нева 4:2 27.02.2022 Нефтяник - СКА-Нева 3:1 02.03.2022 СКА-Нева - Нефтяник 2:1 05.03.2022 Нефтяник - СКА-Нева 2:4
4 . Динамо СПб
13 . Челмет
4:2
22.02.2022 Динамо СПб - Челмет 4:3 23.02.2022 Динамо СПб - Челмет 1:2 ОТ 26.02.2022 Челмет - Динамо СПб 3:2 27.02.2022 Челмет - Динамо СПб 1:4 02.03.2022 Динамо СПб - Челмет 5:1 05.03.2022 Челмет - Динамо СПб 0:3
6 . Химик
11 . Сокол
4:1
22.02.2022 Химик - Сокол 3:2 ОТ 23.02.2022 Химик - Сокол 1:5 26.02.2022 Сокол - Химик 1:4 27.02.2022 Сокол - Химик 4:5 ОТ 02.03.2022 Химик - Сокол 3:1
8 . Молот
9 . Торос
2:4
22.02.2022 Торос - Молот 2:3 23.02.2022 Торос - Молот 3:2 ОТ 26.02.2022 Молот - Торос 0:8 27.02.2022 Молот - Торос 1:6 02.03.2022 Молот - Торос 4:3 ОТ 05.03.2022 Торос - Молот 4:1

Лидеры