Статистика : Лидеры

бомбардиры

Кицын Максим
Металлург (Новокузнецк)
Нападающий
29 лет 3 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Кицын Максим МНК 15 9 12 21 14 8
2. Поляков Валерий МНК 15 13 7 20 10 2
3. Ердаков Даниил МНК 15 8 12 20 12 4
4. Кручинин Алексей ДСП 19 4 12 16 -1 4
5. Бабенко Егор РУБ 16 7 8 15 3 8
6. Ломако Олег МНК 15 4 10 14 4 2
7. Назаревич Антон ДСП 19 10 3 13 -3 41
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

бомбардиры-защитники

Хамидуллин Динар
Нефтяник (Альметьевск)
Защитник
27 лет 4 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Хамидуллин Динар НФТ 13 4 8 12 1 6
2. Лекомцев Иван ЮГР 15 3 6 9 8 16
3. Мережко Игорь РУБ 16 1 6 7 4 8
4. Верёвкин Максим ЮГР 15 3 3 6 5 4
Лыпкань Марк МНК 15 2 4 6 14 9
Ушнев Никита ДСП 19 2 4 6 -3 12
Янчевский Марк НФТ 13 1 5 6 4 31
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

вратари (%ОБ)

Масленников Никита
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Вратарь
22 года 3 мес
Игрок Клуб И В П %ОБ КН И"0"
1. Масленников Никита РСТ 2 0 2 94.5 2.41 0
2. Подскребалин Никита ЧЕЛ 3 1 1 94.4 1.49 0
Синягин Денис ДСП 14 7 6 94.4 1.65 3
4. Сковронский Андрей ХМК 7 3 2 93.8 2.06 1
5. Галкин Владимир ГОР 8 4 4 93.7 1.98 3
6. Сухачёв Владислав МНК 13 11 1 93.6 2.03 1
7. Мифтахов Амир БРС 3 2 1 93.4 1.50 2
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
В
- Выигрыши
,
П
- Проигрыши
,
%ОБ
- Процент отраженных бросков
,
КН
- Коэффициент надежности = 60мин*ПШ/ВП
,
И"0"
- "Сухие игры"

снайперы

Поляков Валерий
Металлург (Новокузнецк)
Нападающий
27 лет 7 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Поляков Валерий МНК 15 13 7 20 10 2
2. Мокин Никита Е. РУБ 16 10 1 11 7 2
Назаревич Антон ДСП 19 10 3 13 -3 41
4. Кицын Максим МНК 15 9 12 21 14 8
5. Ердаков Даниил МНК 15 8 12 20 12 4
Пилипенко Кирилл ЮГР 15 8 4 12 7 6
7. Бабенко Егор РУБ 16 7 8 15 3 8
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

снайперы-защитники

Хамидуллин Динар
Нефтяник (Альметьевск)
Защитник
27 лет 4 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Хамидуллин Динар НФТ 13 4 8 12 1 6
2. Беляков Фёдор ЮГР 14 3 0 3 8 2
Лекомцев Иван ЮГР 15 3 6 9 8 16
Верёвкин Максим ЮГР 15 3 3 6 5 4
5. Дервук Илья ХМК 3 2 0 2 1 0
Таталин Роман ХМК 8 2 2 4 0 4
Мухин Дмитрий ХМК 9 2 0 2 2 0
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

вратари (КН)

Подскребалин Никита
Челмет (Челябинск)
Вратарь
22 года 10 мес
Игрок Клуб И В П %ОБ КН И"0"
1. Подскребалин Никита ЧЕЛ 3 1 1 94.4 1.49 0
2. Мифтахов Амир БРС 3 2 1 93.4 1.50 2
3. Синягин Денис ДСП 14 7 6 94.4 1.65 3
4. Сохатский Владимир ЮГР 11 8 3 92.4 1.82 1
5. Волков Константин Л. ЮГР 5 3 1 93.2 1.90 1
6. Галкин Владимир ГОР 8 4 4 93.7 1.98 3
7. Сухачёв Владислав МНК 13 11 1 93.6 2.03 1
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
В
- Выигрыши
,
П
- Проигрыши
,
%ОБ
- Процент отраженных бросков
,
КН
- Коэффициент надежности = 60мин*ПШ/ВП
,
И"0"
- "Сухие игры"

ассистенты

Кицын Максим
Металлург (Новокузнецк)
Нападающий
29 лет 3 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Кицын Максим МНК 15 9 12 21 14 8
Ердаков Даниил МНК 15 8 12 20 12 4
Кручинин Алексей ДСП 19 4 12 16 -1 4
4. Ломако Олег МНК 15 4 10 14 4 2
5. Хамидуллин Динар НФТ 13 4 8 12 1 6
Локтев Александр МНК 15 0 8 8 5 6
Бабенко Егор РУБ 16 7 8 15 3 8
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

ассистенты-защитники

Хамидуллин Динар
Нефтяник (Альметьевск)
Защитник
27 лет 4 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Хамидуллин Динар НФТ 13 4 8 12 1 6
2. Лекомцев Иван ЮГР 15 3 6 9 8 16
Мережко Игорь РУБ 16 1 6 7 4 8
Лисов Никита ДСП 19 0 6 6 -3 10
5. Янчевский Марк НФТ 13 1 5 6 4 31
Ибатуллин Руслан МНК 15 1 5 6 7 11
Фаст Константин РУБ 16 1 5 6 0 12
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

вратари (сухие игры)

Галкин Владимир
Горняк (Учалы)
Вратарь
20 лет 9 мес
Игрок Клуб И В П %ОБ КН И"0"
1. Галкин Владимир ГОР 8 4 4 93.7 1.98 3
2. Синягин Денис ДСП 14 7 6 94.4 1.65 3
3. Мифтахов Амир БРС 3 2 1 93.4 1.50 2
4. Хакимов Рафаэль НФТ 13 7 6 91.9 2.15 2
5. Волков Константин Л. ЮГР 5 3 1 93.2 1.90 1
6. Жеренко Вадим ДМО 4 1 2 93.3 2.63 1
7. Костин Денис ДЗЛ 7 4 3 92.8 2.24 1
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
В
- Выигрыши
,
П
- Проигрыши
,
%ОБ
- Процент отраженных бросков
,
КН
- Коэффициент надежности = 60мин*ПШ/ВП
,
И"0"
- "Сухие игры"

плюс/минус

Кицын Максим
Металлург (Новокузнецк)
Нападающий
29 лет 3 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Кицын Максим МНК 15 9 12 21 14 8
Лыпкань Марк МНК 15 2 4 6 14 9
3. Ердаков Даниил МНК 15 8 12 20 12 4
4. Железнов Михаил МНК 12 0 7 7 11 8
5. Поляков Валерий МНК 15 13 7 20 10 2
6. Денисевич Богдан МНК 15 0 4 4 9 12
7. Беляков Фёдор ЮГР 14 3 0 3 8 2
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

победные голы

Поляков Валерий
Металлург (Новокузнецк)
Нападающий
27 лет 7 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- ШП
1. Поляков Валерий МНК 15 13 7 20 10 6
2. Болтанов Артур НФТ 13 4 3 7 7 4
3. Ердаков Даниил МНК 15 8 12 20 12 3
Бабенко Егор РУБ 16 7 8 15 3 3
Антипов Артём ЮГР 15 6 1 7 3 3
6. Назаревич Антон ДСП 19 10 3 13 -3 2
Рымарев Евгений ЮГР 15 5 5 10 3 2
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
ШП
- Победные шайбы

штраф

Попов Егор А.
Рубин (Тюмень)
Нападающий
24 года 1 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Попов Егор А. РУБ 13 5 7 12 1 58
2. Рахимуллин Дамир МНК 7 2 2 4 5 56
3. Назаревич Антон ДСП 19 10 3 13 -3 41
4. Альшевский Станислав НФТ 10 3 3 6 3 39
Коннов Александр ЮГР 13 0 1 1 -3 39
Бусаров Георгий РУБ 16 0 7 7 3 39
7. Митрофанов Алексей РУБ 14 6 5 11 -1 33
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

Плей-офф

1/2 финала
Клуб Счет
1
7
Югра
Динамо СПб
3:3
29.03.2021 Югра - Динамо СПб 0:2 30.03.2021 Югра - Динамо СПб 1:0 ОТ 02.04.2021 Динамо СПб - Югра 0:3 03.04.2021 Динамо СПб - Югра 6:3 06.04.2021 Югра - Динамо СПб 3:1 09.04.2021 Динамо СПб - Югра 2:1
5
6
Рубин
Металлург
2:4
30.03.2021 Рубин - Металлург 2:3 ОТ 31.03.2021 Рубин - Металлург 3:2 ОТ 03.04.2021 Металлург - Рубин 5:0 04.04.2021 Металлург - Рубин 6:1 07.04.2021 Рубин - Металлург 6:3 10.04.2021 Металлург - Рубин 4:3 ОТ
1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1
8
Югра
Химик
4:0
11.03.2021 Югра - Химик 6:3 12.03.2021 Югра - Химик 2:1 15.03.2021 Химик - Югра 3:4 ОТ 16.03.2021 Химик - Югра 3:4
3
6
Дизель
Металлург
0:4
11.03.2021 Дизель - Металлург 2:4 12.03.2021 Дизель - Металлург 2:5 15.03.2021 Металлург - Дизель 6:2 16.03.2021 Металлург - Дизель 4:1
2
7
Нефтяник
Динамо СПб
3:4
12.03.2021 Нефтяник - Динамо СПб 0:1 ОТ 13.03.2021 Нефтяник - Динамо СПб 1:2 16.03.2021 Динамо СПб - Нефтяник 3:4 17.03.2021 Динамо СПб - Нефтяник 4:5 ОТ 20.03.2021 Нефтяник - Динамо СПб 3:4 ОТ 23.03.2021 Динамо СПб - Нефтяник 3:4 ОТ 26.03.2021 Нефтяник - Динамо СПб 1:2 ОТ
4
5
Горняк
Рубин
0:4
12.03.2021 Горняк - Рубин 1:2 13.03.2021 Горняк - Рубин 2:4 16.03.2021 Рубин - Горняк 5:4 ОТ 17.03.2021 Рубин - Горняк 5:0
1/8 финала
Клуб Счет
1
16
Югра
Динамо МО
4:1
21.02.2021 Югра - Динамо МО 4:1 22.02.2021 Югра - Динамо МО 5:1 25.02.2021 Динамо МО - Югра 3:4 ОТ 26.02.2021 Динамо МО - Югра 2:0 01.03.2021 Югра - Динамо МО 5:3
3
14
Дизель
Ростов
4:0
21.02.2021 Дизель - Ростов 5:1 22.02.2021 Дизель - Ростов 4:1 25.02.2021 Ростов - Дизель 1:2 ОТ 26.02.2021 Ростов - Дизель 0:2
5
12
Рубин
Торос
4:2
21.02.2021 Рубин - Торос 4:1 22.02.2021 Рубин - Торос 3:1 25.02.2021 Торос - Рубин 2:1 26.02.2021 Торос - Рубин 2:1 01.03.2021 Рубин - Торос 2:1 ОТ 04.03.2021 Торос - Рубин 2:4
7
10
Динамо СПб
Барс
4:2
21.02.2021 Динамо СПб - Барс 2:0 22.02.2021 Динамо СПб - Барс 5:2 25.02.2021 Барс - Динамо СПб 1:2 26.02.2021 Барс - Динамо СПб 1:0 01.03.2021 Динамо СПб - Барс 0:4 04.03.2021 Барс - Динамо СПб 2:5
2
15
Нефтяник
ХК Рязань
4:2
22.02.2021 Нефтяник - ХК Рязань 6:0 23.02.2021 Нефтяник - ХК Рязань 2:0 26.02.2021 ХК Рязань - Нефтяник 3:2 27.02.2021 ХК Рязань - Нефтяник 3:4 ОТ 02.03.2021 Нефтяник - ХК Рязань 3:4 05.03.2021 ХК Рязань - Нефтяник 1:2 ОТ
4
13
Горняк
ХК Тамбов
4:0
22.02.2021 Горняк - ХК Тамбов 3:0 23.02.2021 Горняк - ХК Тамбов 3:0 26.02.2021 ХК Тамбов - Горняк 1:2 27.02.2021 ХК Тамбов - Горняк 0:4
6
11
Металлург
Звезда
4:1
22.02.2021 Металлург - Звезда 4:1 23.02.2021 Металлург - Звезда 6:2 26.02.2021 Звезда - Металлург 4:5 ОТ 27.02.2021 Звезда - Металлург 4:3 02.03.2021 Металлург - Звезда 7:2
8
9
Химик
Челмет
4:1
22.02.2021 Химик - Челмет 2:1 ОТ 23.02.2021 Химик - Челмет 4:1 26.02.2021 Челмет - Химик 3:1 27.02.2021 Челмет - Химик 0:3 02.03.2021 Химик - Челмет 3:2

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 Югра 50 84
2 Нефтяник 50 75
3 Дизель 50 72
4 Горняк 50 71
5 Рубин 50 70
6 Металлург 50 69
7 Динамо СПб 50 66
8 Химик 50 65
9 Челмет 50 62
10 Барс 50 60
11 Звезда 50 59
12 Торос 50 58
13 ХК Тамбов 50 58
14 Ростов 50 57
15 ХК Рязань 50 57
16 Динамо МО 50 56
17 СКА-Нева 50 55
18 Лада 50 53
19 Сокол 50 51
20 Зауралье 50 47
21 ЦСК ВВС 50 46
22 Южный Урал 50 42
23 Ермак 50 39
24 Буран 50 37
25 Молот-Прикамье 50 34
26 Ижсталь 50 26