Завершившиеся

Дата # Команды Счет онлайн Фото Видео

21.02.21

Воскресенье

1 Югра - Динамо МО 4:1
3 Рубин - Торос 4:1
2 Дизель - Ростов 5:1
4 Динамо СПб - Барс 2:0

22.02.21

Понедельник

6 Горняк - ХК Тамбов 3:0
7 Металлург Нк - Звезда 4:1
9 Югра - Динамо МО 5:1
11 Рубин - Торос 3:1
5 Нефтяник - ХК Рязань 6:0
8 Химик - Челмет 2:1 ОТ
10 Дизель - Ростов 4:1
12 Динамо СПб - Барс 5:2

23.02.21

Вторник

14 Горняк - ХК Тамбов 3:0
15 Металлург Нк - Звезда 6:2
13 Нефтяник - ХК Рязань 2:0
16 Химик - Челмет 4:1

25.02.21

Четверг

19 Торос - Рубин 2:1
20 Барс - Динамо СПб 1:2
17 Динамо МО - Югра 3:4 ОТ
18 Ростов - Дизель 1:2 ОТ

26.02.21

Пятница

24 Челмет - Химик 3:1
27 Торос - Рубин 2:1
22 ХК Тамбов - Горняк 1:2
28 Барс - Динамо СПб 1:0
21 ХК Рязань - Нефтяник 3:2
23 Звезда - Металлург Нк 4:5 ОТ
25 Динамо МО - Югра 2:0
26 Ростов - Дизель 0:2

27.02.21

Суббота

32 Челмет - Химик 0:3
29 ХК Рязань - Нефтяник 3:4 ОТ
30 ХК Тамбов - Горняк 0:4
31 Звезда - Металлург Нк 4:3

01.03.21

Понедельник

33 Рубин - Торос 2:1 ОТ
38 Югра - Динамо МО 5:3
36 Динамо СПб - Барс 0:4

02.03.21

Вторник

39 Металлург Нк - Звезда 7:2
34 Химик - Челмет 3:2
37 Нефтяник - ХК Рязань 3:4

04.03.21

Четверг

35 Торос - Рубин 2:4
40 Барс - Динамо СПб 2:5

05.03.21

Пятница

41 ХК Рязань - Нефтяник 1:2 ОТ

11.03.21

Четверг

42 Югра - Химик 6:3
43 Дизель - Металлург Нк 2:4

12.03.21

Пятница

45 Горняк - Рубин 1:2
46 Югра - Химик 2:1
44 Нефтяник - Динамо СПб 0:1 ОТ
47 Дизель - Металлург Нк 2:5

13.03.21

Суббота

49 Горняк - Рубин 2:4
48 Нефтяник - Динамо СПб 1:2

15.03.21

Понедельник

51 Металлург Нк - Дизель 6:2
50 Химик - Югра 3:4 ОТ

16.03.21

Вторник

55 Металлург Нк - Дизель 4:1
53 Рубин - Горняк 5:4 ОТ
54 Химик - Югра 3:4
52 Динамо СПб - Нефтяник 3:4

17.03.21

Среда

57 Рубин - Горняк 5:0
56 Динамо СПб - Нефтяник 4:5 ОТ

20.03.21

Суббота

58 Нефтяник - Динамо СПб 3:4 ОТ

23.03.21

Вторник

59 Динамо СПб - Нефтяник 3:4 ОТ

26.03.21

Пятница

60 Нефтяник - Динамо СПб 1:2 ОТ

29.03.21

Понедельник

61 Югра - Динамо СПб 0:2

30.03.21

Вторник

62 Рубин - Металлург Нк 2:3 ОТ
63 Югра - Динамо СПб 1:0 ОТ

31.03.21

Среда

64 Рубин - Металлург Нк 3:2 ОТ

02.04.21

Пятница

65 Динамо СПб - Югра 0:3

03.04.21

Суббота

66 Металлург Нк - Рубин 5:0
67 Динамо СПб - Югра 6:3

04.04.21

Воскресенье

68 Металлург Нк - Рубин 6:1

06.04.21

Вторник

69 Югра - Динамо СПб 3:1

07.04.21

Среда

70 Рубин - Металлург Нк 6:3

09.04.21

Пятница

71 Динамо СПб - Югра 2:1

10.04.21

Суббота

72 Металлург Нк - Рубин 4:3 ОТ

12.04.21

Понедельник

73 Югра - Динамо СПб 1:0

16.04.21

Пятница

74 Югра - Металлург Нк 4:1

17.04.21

Суббота

75 Югра - Металлург Нк 2:1 ОТ

20.04.21

Вторник

76 Металлург Нк - Югра 3:4

21.04.21

Среда

77 Металлург Нк - Югра 7:2

24.04.21

Суббота

78 Югра - Металлург Нк 2:1 ОТ

Плей-офф

Финал
Клуб Счет
1
6
Югра
Металлург
4:1
16.04.2021 Югра - Металлург 4:1 17.04.2021 Югра - Металлург 2:1 ОТ 20.04.2021 Металлург - Югра 3:4 21.04.2021 Металлург - Югра 7:2 24.04.2021 Югра - Металлург 2:1 ОТ
1/2 финала
Клуб Счет
1
7
Югра
Динамо СПб
4:3
29.03.2021 Югра - Динамо СПб 0:2 30.03.2021 Югра - Динамо СПб 1:0 ОТ 02.04.2021 Динамо СПб - Югра 0:3 03.04.2021 Динамо СПб - Югра 6:3 06.04.2021 Югра - Динамо СПб 3:1 09.04.2021 Динамо СПб - Югра 2:1 12.04.2021 Югра - Динамо СПб 1:0
5
6
Рубин
Металлург
2:4
30.03.2021 Рубин - Металлург 2:3 ОТ 31.03.2021 Рубин - Металлург 3:2 ОТ 03.04.2021 Металлург - Рубин 5:0 04.04.2021 Металлург - Рубин 6:1 07.04.2021 Рубин - Металлург 6:3 10.04.2021 Металлург - Рубин 4:3 ОТ
1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1
8
Югра
Химик
4:0
11.03.2021 Югра - Химик 6:3 12.03.2021 Югра - Химик 2:1 15.03.2021 Химик - Югра 3:4 ОТ 16.03.2021 Химик - Югра 3:4
3
6
Дизель
Металлург
0:4
11.03.2021 Дизель - Металлург 2:4 12.03.2021 Дизель - Металлург 2:5 15.03.2021 Металлург - Дизель 6:2 16.03.2021 Металлург - Дизель 4:1
2
7
Нефтяник
Динамо СПб
3:4
12.03.2021 Нефтяник - Динамо СПб 0:1 ОТ 13.03.2021 Нефтяник - Динамо СПб 1:2 16.03.2021 Динамо СПб - Нефтяник 3:4 17.03.2021 Динамо СПб - Нефтяник 4:5 ОТ 20.03.2021 Нефтяник - Динамо СПб 3:4 ОТ 23.03.2021 Динамо СПб - Нефтяник 3:4 ОТ 26.03.2021 Нефтяник - Динамо СПб 1:2 ОТ
4
5
Горняк
Рубин
0:4
12.03.2021 Горняк - Рубин 1:2 13.03.2021 Горняк - Рубин 2:4 16.03.2021 Рубин - Горняк 5:4 ОТ 17.03.2021 Рубин - Горняк 5:0
1/8 финала
Клуб Счет
1
16
Югра
Динамо МО
4:1
21.02.2021 Югра - Динамо МО 4:1 22.02.2021 Югра - Динамо МО 5:1 25.02.2021 Динамо МО - Югра 3:4 ОТ 26.02.2021 Динамо МО - Югра 2:0 01.03.2021 Югра - Динамо МО 5:3
3
14
Дизель
Ростов
4:0
21.02.2021 Дизель - Ростов 5:1 22.02.2021 Дизель - Ростов 4:1 25.02.2021 Ростов - Дизель 1:2 ОТ 26.02.2021 Ростов - Дизель 0:2
5
12
Рубин
Торос
4:2
21.02.2021 Рубин - Торос 4:1 22.02.2021 Рубин - Торос 3:1 25.02.2021 Торос - Рубин 2:1 26.02.2021 Торос - Рубин 2:1 01.03.2021 Рубин - Торос 2:1 ОТ 04.03.2021 Торос - Рубин 2:4
7
10
Динамо СПб
Барс
4:2
21.02.2021 Динамо СПб - Барс 2:0 22.02.2021 Динамо СПб - Барс 5:2 25.02.2021 Барс - Динамо СПб 1:2 26.02.2021 Барс - Динамо СПб 1:0 01.03.2021 Динамо СПб - Барс 0:4 04.03.2021 Барс - Динамо СПб 2:5
2
15
Нефтяник
ХК Рязань
4:2
22.02.2021 Нефтяник - ХК Рязань 6:0 23.02.2021 Нефтяник - ХК Рязань 2:0 26.02.2021 ХК Рязань - Нефтяник 3:2 27.02.2021 ХК Рязань - Нефтяник 3:4 ОТ 02.03.2021 Нефтяник - ХК Рязань 3:4 05.03.2021 ХК Рязань - Нефтяник 1:2 ОТ
4
13
Горняк
ХК Тамбов
4:0
22.02.2021 Горняк - ХК Тамбов 3:0 23.02.2021 Горняк - ХК Тамбов 3:0 26.02.2021 ХК Тамбов - Горняк 1:2 27.02.2021 ХК Тамбов - Горняк 0:4
6
11
Металлург
Звезда
4:1
22.02.2021 Металлург - Звезда 4:1 23.02.2021 Металлург - Звезда 6:2 26.02.2021 Звезда - Металлург 4:5 ОТ 27.02.2021 Звезда - Металлург 4:3 02.03.2021 Металлург - Звезда 7:2
8
9
Химик
Челмет
4:1
22.02.2021 Химик - Челмет 2:1 ОТ 23.02.2021 Химик - Челмет 4:1 26.02.2021 Челмет - Химик 3:1 27.02.2021 Челмет - Химик 0:3 02.03.2021 Химик - Челмет 3:2

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 Югра 50 84
2 Нефтяник 50 75
3 Дизель 50 72
4 Горняк 50 71
5 Рубин 50 70
6 Металлург 50 69
7 Динамо СПб 50 66
8 Химик 50 65
9 Челмет 50 62
10 Барс 50 60
11 Звезда 50 59
12 Торос 50 58
13 ХК Тамбов 50 58
14 Ростов 50 57
15 ХК Рязань 50 57
16 Динамо МО 50 56
17 СКА-Нева 50 55
18 Лада 50 53
19 Сокол 50 51
20 Зауралье 50 47
21 ЦСК ВВС 50 46
22 Южный Урал 50 42
23 Ермак 50 39
24 Буран 50 37
25 Молот-Прикамье 50 34
26 Ижсталь 50 26