Завершившиеся

Дата # Команды Счет онлайн Фото Видео

01.11.20

Воскресенье

122 Горняк - Сокол 3:2
232 Челмет - Звезда 3:0
233 Зауралье - Динамо МО 3:4 Б
234 Торос - Барс 3:2 Б
235 Молот-Прикамье - Дизель 1:7

02.11.20

Понедельник

236 Ермак - Нефтяник 3:2 Б
69 Лада - Южный Урал 4:1
237 ХК Тамбов - СКА-Нева 2:1 ОТ

03.11.20

Вторник

238 Зауралье - Звезда 3:1
239 Челмет - Динамо МО 4:2
135 ХК Рязань - Молот-Прикамье 3:2 Б

04.11.20

Среда

240 Ермак - Ижсталь 4:3 ОТ
241 Сокол - Нефтяник 1:4
242 ХК Тамбов - Динамо СПб 4:5
243 Буран - СКА-Нева 1:2 ОТ

05.11.20

Четверг

244 Горняк - Звезда 3:2 Б
245 Южный Урал - Динамо МО 5:1
247 Зауралье - Рубин 0:2
246 Челмет - Югра 3:5
248 Барс - Лада 3:4

06.11.20

Пятница

249 Ермак - Торос 3:1
250 Сокол - Ижсталь 3:1
251 Металлург Нк - Нефтяник 1:2
252 ХК Тамбов - Химик 4:1
253 Буран - Динамо СПб 1:0
254 Ростов - СКА-Нева 1:6

07.11.20

Суббота

255 Горняк - Динамо МО 1:0
256 Южный Урал - Звезда 1:3
257 Челмет - Рубин 1:2
258 Зауралье - Югра 2:3
259 Барс - ЦСК ВВС 3:2
260 Дизель - Лада 4:2

08.11.20

Воскресенье

261 Ермак - Молот-Прикамье 3:2
262 Сокол - Торос 1:2 ОТ
263 Металлург Нк - Ижсталь 6:0
266 Ростов - Динамо СПб 1:0
264 ХК Тамбов - ХК Рязань 3:4 Б
265 Буран - Химик 2:4

09.11.20

Понедельник

267 Горняк - Югра 2:1 ОТ
268 Южный Урал - Рубин 4:3 ОТ
269 Дизель - ЦСК ВВС 3:1

10.11.20

Вторник

270 Металлург Нк - Торос 4:2
271 Сокол - Молот-Прикамье 2:1
272 Буран - ХК Рязань 5:1
273 Ростов - Химик 1:2 ОТ

11.11.20

Среда

274 Горняк - Рубин 0:1 ОТ
276 Южный Урал - Югра 2:7
275 Челмет - Зауралье 3:2 Б

12.11.20

Четверг

277 Металлург Нк - Молот-Прикамье 5:1
278 СКА-Нева - Динамо СПб 3:1
279 Ростов - ХК Рязань 6:2

13.11.20

Пятница

95 Зауралье - Сокол 0:1 Б
13 Буран - Лада 1:5
20 Химик - Рубин 0:3

14.11.20

Суббота

93 Челмет - Ермак 3:2 ОТ
58 ЦСК ВВС - Южный Урал 4:2

15.11.20

Воскресенье

31 ХК Рязань - Рубин 3:0

16.11.20

Понедельник

280 Торос - Ростов 4:5 ОТ
281 Ижсталь - Буран 2:1 ОТ
282 ЦСК ВВС - Сокол 3:5
283 Лада - Ермак 4:3
284 Нефтяник - ХК Тамбов 7:1
285 Дизель - Металлург Нк 0:5

17.11.20

Вторник

286 Югра - Звезда 4:3
287 Химик - Горняк 2:1 ОТ
288 ХК Рязань - Южный Урал 3:6
289 СКА-Нева - Зауралье 5:2

18.11.20

Среда

290 Молот-Прикамье - Ростов 0:1
291 Ижсталь - ХК Тамбов 2:4
292 Лада - Сокол 1:2
293 ЦСК ВВС - Ермак 3:4
294 Барс - Металлург Нк 4:3 Б
295 Нефтяник - Буран 3:0

19.11.20

Четверг

296 Югра - Динамо МО 4:1
297 Рубин - Звезда 0:2
298 Химик - Южный Урал 3:2
299 ХК Рязань - Горняк 5:2
300 Динамо СПб - Зауралье 2:0

20.11.20

Пятница

301 Торос - Буран 4:2
302 Молот-Прикамье - ХК Тамбов 1:3
303 Ижсталь - Ростов 1:0
304 Лада - Металлург Нк 4:3 Б
305 Барс - Сокол 1:2
306 Дизель - Ермак 5:1

21.11.20

Суббота

307 Рубин - Динамо МО 1:3
308 Химик - Челмет 3:2 Б
310 ХК Рязань - Зауралье 3:2
311 Динамо СПб - Горняк 0:2
309 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 2:3

22.11.20

Воскресенье

314 ЦСК ВВС - Металлург Нк 3:2
312 Торос - ХК Тамбов 5:2
315 Барс - Ермак 2:1
316 Нефтяник - Ростов 4:2
317 Дизель - Сокол 4:1

23.11.20

Понедельник

318 Химик - Зауралье 2:3 Б
313 Молот-Прикамье - Буран 4:2
319 СКА-Нева - Горняк 2:1
320 ХК Рязань - Челмет 3:2
321 Динамо СПб - Южный Урал 4:0

24.11.20

Вторник

322 Звезда - Динамо МО 2:1 Б

25.11.20

Среда

87 Нефтяник - Рубин 1:4
324 Динамо СПб - Челмет 1:2 Б

Будущие

Дата # Команды Время (мск)

26.11.20

Четверг

325

Металлург Нк - Дизель 15:00

326

ЦСК ВВС - Лада 18:00

327

Ростов - Молот-Прикамье 19:30

27.11.20

Пятница

328

Горняк - ХК Рязань 16:30

329

Южный Урал - Химик 16:30

330

СКА-Нева - Челмет 18:00

331

Динамо МО - Рубин 19:00

28.11.20

Суббота

332

Металлург Нк - Барс 13:00

333

Сокол - Дизель 13:00

335

Ростов - Торос 13:00

334

Буран - Молот-Прикамье 17:00

29.11.20

Воскресенье

336

Горняк - Химик 11:00

337

Южный Урал - ХК Рязань 15:00

338

Звезда - Рубин 17:00

30.11.20

Понедельник

341

Металлург Нк - ЦСК ВВС 11:00

339

Ермак - Дизель 14:00

340

Сокол - Барс 15:00

342

ХК Тамбов - Молот-Прикамье 18:30

343

Буран - Торос 19:00

344

Динамо МО - Югра 19:00

345

Ростов - Ижсталь 19:30