17 Янв

АКМ

3:1

(2:0 0:1 1:0)

ГОР

18 Янв

ЕРМ

1:5

(0:3 0:2 1:0)

НЕВ

СКЛ

1:0

(0:0 0:0 1:0)

ДСП

ОКР

2:3

(1:2 1:0 0:1)

ХМК

РУБ

1:2

(0:1 0:1 1:0)

ТРС

ЗВД

4:5 Б

(1:3 1:0 2:1 0:1)

МЛТ

19 Янв

ТМБ

0:3

(0:0 0:1 0:2)

ГОР

АКМ

5:1

(0:0 4:0 1:1)

ЗРЛ

РСТ

6:1

(1:0 4:0 1:1)

ЧЕЛ

20 Янв

ЕРМ

1:5

(0:3 0:1 1:1)

ДСП

МНК

4:3

(2:1 2:1 0:1)

ХМК

СКЛ

6:2

(1:1 4:1 1:0)

РЯЗ

РУБ

6:2

(2:1 2:0 2:1)

МЛТ

ЮГР

3:2 ОТ

(0:1 0:0 2:1 1:0)

ТРС

ЛАД

3:1

(0:0 2:1 1:0)

ВВС

ДЗЛ

3:2 Б

(1:1 1:1 0:0 1:0)

БРС

ЗВД

3:2

(1:0 2:1 0:1)

ИЖС

21 Янв

ОКР

3:4 ОТ

(0:1 1:1 2:1 0:1)

НЕВ

ТМБ

2:3

(2:1 0:1 0:1)

ЗРЛ

АКМ

3:4

(0:0 2:1 1:3)

ЮУР

БУР

2:4

(1:1 1:0 0:3)

ЧЕЛ

РСТ

2:1

(2:0 0:0 0:1)

ГОР

22 Янв

ЕРМ

2:3

(2:1 0:0 0:2)

РЯЗ

РУБ

5:4

(2:0 2:1 1:3)

ИЖС

ЮГР

7:2

(4:1 0:0 3:1)

МЛТ

ЛАД

2:3

(0:1 0:2 2:0)

БРС

ЗВД

2:3

(2:2 0:0 0:1)

НФТ

23 Янв

МНК

4:2

(2:1 1:0 1:1)

НЕВ

РСТ

4:2

(2:0 1:2 1:0)

ЗРЛ

СКЛ

2:4

(1:2 0:1 1:1)

ХМК

ОКР

1:7

(0:2 0:3 1:2)

ДСП

БУР

1:3

(0:0 0:2 1:1)

ГОР

АКМ

1:2

(1:1 0:1 0:0)

ЧЕЛ

ТМБ

4:5

(0:1 2:1 2:3)

ЮУР

24 Янв

РУБ

5:4 Б

(1:1 2:1 1:2 1:0)

НФТ

ЮГР

4:2

(2:1 1:1 1:0)

ИЖС

ЛАД

4:3

(3:0 0:1 1:2)

ДЗЛ

ВВС

1:3

(1:3 0:0 0:0)

БРС

25 Янв

ЕРМ

5:0

(2:0 2:0 1:0)

ХМК

МНК

2:3 ОТ

(0:1 0:1 2:0 0:1)

ДСП

ОКР

1:6

(0:2 1:2 0:2)

РЯЗ

ТМБ

2:4

(1:2 1:1 0:1)

ЧЕЛ

БУР

1:2

(1:1 0:0 0:1)

ЗРЛ

РСТ

3:0

(0:0 1:0 2:0)

ЮУР

26 Янв

ЮГР

:

НФТ

О матче

П1 1.77
Х 4.4
П2 3.85

ВВС

:

ДЗЛ

О матче

П1 5.5
Х 5.1
П2 1.48
27 Янв

МНК

:

РЯЗ

О матче

П1 1.38
Х 5.7
П2 6.6

ТРС

:

СКЛ

О матче

БУР

:

ЮУР

О матче

П1 2.7
Х 4.1
П2 2.3

НЕВ

:

АКМ

О матче

П1 1.58
Х 4.9
П2 4.7
28 Янв

ГОР

:

ЛАД

О матче

29 Янв

МЛТ

:

СКЛ

О матче

ТРС

:

ЕРМ

О матче

ИЖС

:

ОКР

О матче

ДСП

:

АКМ

О матче

НЕВ

:

ТМБ

О матче

ХМК

:

РСТ

О матче

30 Янв

ГОР

:

ВВС

О матче

ЗРЛ

:

ЛАД

О матче

ЧЕЛ

:

БРС

О матче

Торпедо-Горький

Торпедо-Горький , Нижний Новгород

По состоянию на 30.04.2020

Основной состав

НомерИгровое амплуаФИОГод рожденияГражданство
48нападающийАлексеев Егор Ал. Алексеевич07.03.2000Россия
99нападающийБеляев Кирилл Дмитриевич18.07.1997Россия
75нападающийБерестенников Илья Вячеславович09.08.1995Россия
37нападающийВенгрыжановский Денис Игоревич25.05.2001Россия
13нападающийГомоляко Александр Сергеевич04.02.1997Россия
50вратарьДоненко Богдан Игоревич24.10.1997Россия
10нападающийКолесников Никита В. Владимирович19.09.1998Россия
80нападающийЛевицкий Игорь Александрович04.08.1993Россия
36защитникЛисов Никита Сергеевич23.05.1994Россия
44вратарьМельников Артём Александрович18.01.1999Россия
3защитникМеляков Кирилл Игоревич21.12.1997Россия
24нападающийМисников Владислав Владимирович03.02.1996Россия
86нападающийМихайлов Максим Антонович09.12.1998Россия
30вратарьМольков Николай Олегович27.07.1995Россия
32защитникОгиенко Егор Сергеевич10.03.1996Россия
57защитникПавликов Марк Александрович20.07.1999Россия
9нападающийПоддубный Герман Андреевич09.06.1999Россия
23защитникПолунин Николай Андреевич16.06.1996Россия
95нападающийПочивалов Денис Вячеславович02.05.2001Россия
19защитникРодионычев Дмитрий Юрьевич12.01.1999Россия
42защитникСиницын Роман Вадимович14.12.2000Россия
38нападающийСмолин Михаил Олегович04.09.1997Россия
73нападающийСмуров Сергей Александрович26.07.1993Россия
89нападающийСтальнов Донат Олегович23.07.1999Россия
41вратарьСуханов Андрей Алексеевич18.04.1996Россия
52нападающийТомилов Никита Алексеевич25.11.1999Россия
77защитникУшаков Павел Олегович30.01.1999Россия
43нападающийЦыбин Максим Вячеславович21.01.2000Россия
14защитникШульга Иван Викторович25.09.1999Россия
7защитникЯкименко Александр Вадимович20.11.1996Россия