Статистика : Лидеры

бомбардиры

Кицын Максим
Металлург (Новокузнецк)
Нападающий
29 лет 6 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Кицын Максим МНК 20 12 15 27 14 10
2. Ердаков Даниил МНК 20 9 16 25 12 6
3. Поляков Валерий МНК 20 13 11 24 10 4
4. Пилипенко Кирилл ЮГР 21 12 8 20 11 10
5. Ломако Олег МНК 20 6 10 16 -1 4
6. Кручинин Алексей ДСП 20 4 12 16 -1 4
7. Бабенко Егор РУБ 16 7 8 15 3 8
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

бомбардиры-защитники

Хамидуллин Динар
Нефтяник (Альметьевск)
Защитник
27 лет 6 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Хамидуллин Динар НФТ 13 4 8 12 1 6
2. Верёвкин Максим ЮГР 21 4 7 11 10 8
3. Лекомцев Иван ЮГР 21 4 6 10 13 18
4. Лыпкань Марк МНК 20 2 6 8 11 9
5. Мережко Игорь РУБ 16 1 6 7 4 8
Ибатуллин Руслан МНК 20 1 6 7 10 11
7. Ушнев Никита ДСП 20 2 4 6 -4 12
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

вратари (%ОБ)

Синягин Денис
Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург)
Вратарь
27 лет 4 мес
Игрок Клуб И В П %ОБ КН И"0"
1. Синягин Денис ДСП 15 7 7 94.5 1.61 3
2. Сковронский Андрей ХМК 7 3 2 93.8 2.06 1
3. Галкин Владимир ГОР 8 4 4 93.7 1.98 3
4. Жеренко Вадим ДМО 4 1 2 93.3 2.63 1
5. Сухачёв Владислав МНК 16 11 4 93.1 2.22 1
6. Сохатский Владимир ЮГР 16 12 3 93.0 1.86 2
7. Костин Денис ДЗЛ 7 4 3 92.8 2.24 1
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
В
- Выигрыши
,
П
- Проигрыши
,
%ОБ
- Процент отраженных бросков
,
КН
- Коэффициент надежности = 60мин*ПШ/ВП
,
И"0"
- "Сухие игры"

снайперы

Поляков Валерий
Металлург (Новокузнецк)
Нападающий
27 лет 10 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Поляков Валерий МНК 20 13 11 24 10 4
2. Кицын Максим МНК 20 12 15 27 14 10
Пилипенко Кирилл ЮГР 21 12 8 20 11 10
4. Мокин Никита Е. РУБ 16 10 2 12 7 2
Назаревич Антон ДСП 20 10 3 13 -3 41
6. Ердаков Даниил МНК 20 9 16 25 12 6
7. Бабенко Егор РУБ 16 7 8 15 3 8
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

снайперы-защитники

Хамидуллин Динар
Нефтяник (Альметьевск)
Защитник
27 лет 6 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Хамидуллин Динар НФТ 13 4 8 12 1 6
Лекомцев Иван ЮГР 21 4 6 10 13 18
Верёвкин Максим ЮГР 21 4 7 11 10 8
4. Теряев Сергей МНК 17 3 2 5 9 10
Беляков Фёдор ЮГР 20 3 1 4 7 4
6. Дервук Илья ХМК 3 2 0 2 1 0
Таталин Роман ХМК 8 2 2 4 0 4
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

вратари (КН)

Синягин Денис
Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург)
Вратарь
27 лет 4 мес
Игрок Клуб И В П %ОБ КН И"0"
1. Синягин Денис ДСП 15 7 7 94.5 1.61 3
2. Сохатский Владимир ЮГР 16 12 3 93.0 1.86 2
3. Галкин Владимир ГОР 8 4 4 93.7 1.98 3
4. Сковронский Андрей ХМК 7 3 2 93.8 2.06 1
5. Артамкин Алексей РУБ 4 2 0 92.1 2.10 0
Волков Константин Л. ЮГР 7 4 2 92.0 2.10 1
7. Хакимов Рафаэль НФТ 13 7 6 91.9 2.15 2
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
В
- Выигрыши
,
П
- Проигрыши
,
%ОБ
- Процент отраженных бросков
,
КН
- Коэффициент надежности = 60мин*ПШ/ВП
,
И"0"
- "Сухие игры"

ассистенты

Ердаков Даниил
Металлург (Новокузнецк)
Нападающий
32 года
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Ердаков Даниил МНК 20 9 16 25 12 6
2. Кицын Максим МНК 20 12 15 27 14 10
3. Кручинин Алексей ДСП 20 4 12 16 -1 4
4. Поляков Валерий МНК 20 13 11 24 10 4
5. Локтев Александр МНК 20 1 10 11 5 6
Ломако Олег МНК 20 6 10 16 -1 4
7. Тертышный Никита ЮГР 21 6 9 15 10 8
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

ассистенты-защитники

Хамидуллин Динар
Нефтяник (Альметьевск)
Защитник
27 лет 6 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Хамидуллин Динар НФТ 13 4 8 12 1 6
2. Верёвкин Максим ЮГР 21 4 7 11 10 8
3. Мережко Игорь РУБ 16 1 6 7 4 8
Лыпкань Марк МНК 20 2 6 8 11 9
Ибатуллин Руслан МНК 20 1 6 7 10 11
Лисов Никита ДСП 20 0 6 6 -3 10
Лекомцев Иван ЮГР 21 4 6 10 13 18
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

вратари (сухие игры)

Галкин Владимир
Горняк (Учалы)
Вратарь
21 год
Игрок Клуб И В П %ОБ КН И"0"
1. Галкин Владимир ГОР 8 4 4 93.7 1.98 3
Синягин Денис ДСП 15 7 7 94.5 1.61 3
3. Сохатский Владимир ЮГР 16 12 3 93.0 1.86 2
Хакимов Рафаэль НФТ 13 7 6 91.9 2.15 2
5. Волков Константин Л. ЮГР 7 4 2 92.0 2.10 1
Жеренко Вадим ДМО 4 1 2 93.3 2.63 1
Костин Денис ДЗЛ 7 4 3 92.8 2.24 1
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
В
- Выигрыши
,
П
- Проигрыши
,
%ОБ
- Процент отраженных бросков
,
КН
- Коэффициент надежности = 60мин*ПШ/ВП
,
И"0"
- "Сухие игры"

плюс/минус

Кицын Максим
Металлург (Новокузнецк)
Нападающий
29 лет 6 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Кицын Максим МНК 20 12 15 27 14 10
2. Лекомцев Иван ЮГР 21 4 6 10 13 18
3. Ердаков Даниил МНК 20 9 16 25 12 6
4. Лыпкань Марк МНК 20 2 6 8 11 9
Пилипенко Кирилл ЮГР 21 12 8 20 11 10
6. Берлёв Антон ЮГР 15 3 8 11 10 8
Поляков Валерий МНК 20 13 11 24 10 4
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

победные голы

Поляков Валерий
Металлург (Новокузнецк)
Нападающий
27 лет 10 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- ШП
1. Поляков Валерий МНК 20 13 11 24 10 6
2. Болтанов Артур НФТ 13 4 3 7 7 4
3. Пилипенко Кирилл ЮГР 21 12 8 20 11 3
Ердаков Даниил МНК 20 9 16 25 12 3
Бабенко Егор РУБ 16 7 8 15 3 3
Антипов Артём ЮГР 21 6 3 9 4 3
Рымарев Евгений ЮГР 21 6 7 13 4 3
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
ШП
- Победные шайбы

штраф

Рахимуллин Дамир
Металлург (Новокузнецк)
Нападающий
22 года 10 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Рахимуллин Дамир МНК 12 4 4 8 5 60
2. Попов Егор А. РУБ 13 5 7 12 1 58
3. Назаревич Антон ДСП 20 10 3 13 -3 41
4. Альшевский Станислав НФТ 10 3 3 6 3 39
Бусаров Георгий РУБ 16 0 7 7 3 39
Коннов Александр ЮГР 19 2 1 3 -4 39
7. Акмальдинов Александр ЮГР 21 3 7 10 0 35
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

Плей-офф

Финал
Клуб Счет
1
6
Югра
Металлург
4:1
16.04.2021 Югра - Металлург 4:1 17.04.2021 Югра - Металлург 2:1 ОТ 20.04.2021 Металлург - Югра 3:4 21.04.2021 Металлург - Югра 7:2 24.04.2021 Югра - Металлург 2:1 ОТ
1/2 финала
Клуб Счет
1
7
Югра
Динамо СПб
4:3
29.03.2021 Югра - Динамо СПб 0:2 30.03.2021 Югра - Динамо СПб 1:0 ОТ 02.04.2021 Динамо СПб - Югра 0:3 03.04.2021 Динамо СПб - Югра 6:3 06.04.2021 Югра - Динамо СПб 3:1 09.04.2021 Динамо СПб - Югра 2:1 12.04.2021 Югра - Динамо СПб 1:0
5
6
Рубин
Металлург
2:4
30.03.2021 Рубин - Металлург 2:3 ОТ 31.03.2021 Рубин - Металлург 3:2 ОТ 03.04.2021 Металлург - Рубин 5:0 04.04.2021 Металлург - Рубин 6:1 07.04.2021 Рубин - Металлург 6:3 10.04.2021 Металлург - Рубин 4:3 ОТ
1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1
8
Югра
Химик
4:0
11.03.2021 Югра - Химик 6:3 12.03.2021 Югра - Химик 2:1 15.03.2021 Химик - Югра 3:4 ОТ 16.03.2021 Химик - Югра 3:4
3
6
Дизель
Металлург
0:4
11.03.2021 Дизель - Металлург 2:4 12.03.2021 Дизель - Металлург 2:5 15.03.2021 Металлург - Дизель 6:2 16.03.2021 Металлург - Дизель 4:1
2
7
Нефтяник
Динамо СПб
3:4
12.03.2021 Нефтяник - Динамо СПб 0:1 ОТ 13.03.2021 Нефтяник - Динамо СПб 1:2 16.03.2021 Динамо СПб - Нефтяник 3:4 17.03.2021 Динамо СПб - Нефтяник 4:5 ОТ 20.03.2021 Нефтяник - Динамо СПб 3:4 ОТ 23.03.2021 Динамо СПб - Нефтяник 3:4 ОТ 26.03.2021 Нефтяник - Динамо СПб 1:2 ОТ
4
5
Горняк
Рубин
0:4
12.03.2021 Горняк - Рубин 1:2 13.03.2021 Горняк - Рубин 2:4 16.03.2021 Рубин - Горняк 5:4 ОТ 17.03.2021 Рубин - Горняк 5:0
1/8 финала
Клуб Счет
1
16
Югра
Динамо МО
4:1
21.02.2021 Югра - Динамо МО 4:1 22.02.2021 Югра - Динамо МО 5:1 25.02.2021 Динамо МО - Югра 3:4 ОТ 26.02.2021 Динамо МО - Югра 2:0 01.03.2021 Югра - Динамо МО 5:3
3
14
Дизель
Ростов
4:0
21.02.2021 Дизель - Ростов 5:1 22.02.2021 Дизель - Ростов 4:1 25.02.2021 Ростов - Дизель 1:2 ОТ 26.02.2021 Ростов - Дизель 0:2
5
12
Рубин
Торос
4:2
21.02.2021 Рубин - Торос 4:1 22.02.2021 Рубин - Торос 3:1 25.02.2021 Торос - Рубин 2:1 26.02.2021 Торос - Рубин 2:1 01.03.2021 Рубин - Торос 2:1 ОТ 04.03.2021 Торос - Рубин 2:4
7
10
Динамо СПб
Барс
4:2
21.02.2021 Динамо СПб - Барс 2:0 22.02.2021 Динамо СПб - Барс 5:2 25.02.2021 Барс - Динамо СПб 1:2 26.02.2021 Барс - Динамо СПб 1:0 01.03.2021 Динамо СПб - Барс 0:4 04.03.2021 Барс - Динамо СПб 2:5
2
15
Нефтяник
ХК Рязань
4:2
22.02.2021 Нефтяник - ХК Рязань 6:0 23.02.2021 Нефтяник - ХК Рязань 2:0 26.02.2021 ХК Рязань - Нефтяник 3:2 27.02.2021 ХК Рязань - Нефтяник 3:4 ОТ 02.03.2021 Нефтяник - ХК Рязань 3:4 05.03.2021 ХК Рязань - Нефтяник 1:2 ОТ
4
13
Горняк
ХК Тамбов
4:0
22.02.2021 Горняк - ХК Тамбов 3:0 23.02.2021 Горняк - ХК Тамбов 3:0 26.02.2021 ХК Тамбов - Горняк 1:2 27.02.2021 ХК Тамбов - Горняк 0:4
6
11
Металлург
Звезда
4:1
22.02.2021 Металлург - Звезда 4:1 23.02.2021 Металлург - Звезда 6:2 26.02.2021 Звезда - Металлург 4:5 ОТ 27.02.2021 Звезда - Металлург 4:3 02.03.2021 Металлург - Звезда 7:2
8
9
Химик
Челмет
4:1
22.02.2021 Химик - Челмет 2:1 ОТ 23.02.2021 Химик - Челмет 4:1 26.02.2021 Челмет - Химик 3:1 27.02.2021 Челмет - Химик 0:3 02.03.2021 Химик - Челмет 3:2

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 Югра 50 84
2 Нефтяник 50 75
3 Дизель 50 72
4 Горняк 50 71
5 Рубин 50 70
6 Металлург 50 69
7 Динамо СПб 50 66
8 Химик 50 65
9 Челмет 50 62
10 Барс 50 60
11 Звезда 50 59
12 Торос 50 58
13 ХК Тамбов 50 58
14 Ростов 50 57
15 ХК Рязань 50 57
16 Динамо МО 50 56
17 СКА-Нева 50 55
18 Лада 50 53
19 Сокол 50 51
20 Зауралье 50 47
21 ЦСК ВВС 50 46
22 Южный Урал 50 42
23 Ермак 50 39
24 Буран 50 37
25 Молот-Прикамье 50 34
26 Ижсталь 50 26