统计 : 领导人

守门员(可靠性系数)

Todykov Anton

  • 冰球队: Dynamo SPb (Saint Petersburg)
  • 年龄: 1
  • 位置: 守门员
  • 身高: 193
  • 体重: 85
  • 出生日: 24.09.1992
  • 年龄: 27
球员 冰球队 # 场次 救球比例 GAA 无失球塞 场上时间
1. Todykov Anton Dynamo SPb (Saint Petersburg) 1 30 20 6 94.2 1.19 4 1758:56
2. Gross Vladislav Gornyak (Uchaly) 32 25 17 6 95.6 1.40 6 1504:49
3. Sinyagin Denis Dynamo SPb (Saint Petersburg) 99 22 16 3 93.1 1.44 5 1333:05
4. Kulbakov Ivan Neftyanik (Almetyevsk) 39 23 15 5 93.4 1.48 5 1174:21
5. Ivannikov Evgeny Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 35 33 18 5 93.5 1.55 5 1698:21
6. Kiselyov Evgeny Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 20 25 14 4 93.9 1.59 4 1396:21
7. Artamkin Alexei Rubin (Tyumen) 97 27 15 5 93.4 1.71 3 1368:30
8. Reizvikh Eduard SaryArka (Karaganda) 54 51 25 13 93.0 1.72 10 2970:18
Samoilov Alexander Zvezda (Moscow) 29 33 23 3 92.5 1.72 1 1812:02
10. Khomchenko Pavel Khimik (Voskresensk) 20 25 9 10 94.2 1.78 3 1412:47
11. Nazarov Yegor Rubin (Tyumen) 73 37 19 7 93.2 1.80 3 1902:59
12. Shilin Oleg Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 74 33 17 13 93.6 1.83 5 1873:24
13. Shugayev Dmitry Molot-Prikamye (Perm) 60 20 6 9 94.1 1.85 2 1040:23
14. Skovronsky Andrei Khimik (Voskresensk) 30 20 10 4 93.2 1.89 3 951:34
15. Bogdanov Nikita Neftyanik (Almetyevsk) 53 30 12 12 93.1 1.93 2 1649:01
16. Perevozchikov Denis Torpedo U-K (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 59 42 24 11 93.3 1.95 5 2456:14
17. Lozebnikov Dmitry Humo (Tashkent) 72 18 6 6 93.0 1.99 1 873:35
18. Smiryagin Roman Humo (Tashkent) 62 47 24 15 92.3 2.04 3 2591:25
19. Yaroslavlev Evgeny Zauralye (Kurgan) 94 28 10 9 93.5 2.07 3 1478:45
20. Sokhatsky Vladimir Toros (Neftekamsk) 50 42 21 17 92.9 2.08 3 2506:09
21. Galkin Vladimir Gornyak (Uchaly) 1 21 8 5 93.5 2.11 2 1136:24
22. Okoryak Vladislav Buran (Voronezh) 88 20 7 11 92.6 2.12 1 1132:59
23. Bolshakov Sergei S. HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 1 40 7 22 93.1 2.14 6 2098:22
Kudashev Danil Rostov (Rostov-on-Don) 31 35 11 15 93.0 2.14 6 1962:43
25. Gafiullin Ilyas Molot-Prikamye (Perm) 20 34 13 14 91.6 2.18 4 1814:37
26. Miftakhov Amir Bars (Kazan) 1 23 8 10 91.3 2.19 2 1235:23
27. Skrynnik Alexander Lada (Togliatti) 30 40 22 13 92.1 2.20 4 2290:53
Sukhachyov Vladislav Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 30 22 9 10 92.4 2.20 3 1311:00
29. Golubev Ilya Bars (Kazan) 91 36 25 7 90.9 2.22 4 1948:44
30. Kislitsyn Anton Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 89 22 12 7 92.3 2.23 2 1105:22
场次
- 场次
,
- 胜
,
- 失
,
GAA
- 平均失球 = 60 分 × 失球 / 场上时间

季后赛

Quarterfinals
冰球队 得分
1. Zvezda
8. Humo
3:1
11.03.2020 Zvezda - Humo 2:1 OT 12.03.2020 Zvezda - Humo 2:3 15.03.2020 Humo - Zvezda 0:2 16.03.2020 Humo - Zvezda 0:4
3. SKA-Neva
6. Bars
1:3
11.03.2020 SKA-Neva - Bars 4:5 OT 12.03.2020 SKA-Neva - Bars 1:3 15.03.2020 Bars - SKA-Neva 4:1 16.03.2020 Bars - SKA-Neva 1:4
2. Dynamo Spb
7. Neftyanik
2:2
12.03.2020 Dynamo Spb - Neftyanik 2:0 13.03.2020 Dynamo Spb - Neftyanik 1:4 16.03.2020 Neftyanik - Dynamo Spb 1:4 17.03.2020 Neftyanik - Dynamo Spb 3:0
4. Rubin
5. Ugra
2:2
12.03.2020 Rubin - Ugra 4:1 13.03.2020 Rubin - Ugra 5:2 16.03.2020 Ugra - Rubin 2:1 17.03.2020 Ugra - Rubin 4:3 OT
Last 16
分区 冰球队 得分
К1
К2
1. Zvezda
8. Torpedo U-K
4:1
22.02.2020 Zvezda - Torpedo U-K 4:2 23.02.2020 Zvezda - Torpedo U-K 2:1 OT 26.02.2020 Torpedo U-K - Zvezda 3:2 OT 27.02.2020 Torpedo U-K - Zvezda 1:3 01.03.2020 Zvezda - Torpedo U-K 3:2 OT
K2
K1
1. Rubin
8. Dizel
4:2
22.02.2020 Rubin - Dizel 3:4 23.02.2020 Rubin - Dizel 3:2 OT 26.02.2020 Dizel - Rubin 2:1 OT 27.02.2020 Dizel - Rubin 0:1 OT 01.03.2020 Rubin - Dizel 2:0 04.03.2020 Dizel - Rubin 0:3
К1
К2
3. Dynamo Spb
6. Gornyak
4:1
22.02.2020 Dynamo Spb - Gornyak 1:3 23.02.2020 Dynamo Spb - Gornyak 5:2 26.02.2020 Gornyak - Dynamo Spb 5:6 OT 27.02.2020 Gornyak - Dynamo Spb 2:3 01.03.2020 Dynamo Spb - Gornyak 2:0
К2
К1
3. Ugra
6. Khimik
4:1
22.02.2020 Ugra - Khimik 3:1 23.02.2020 Ugra - Khimik 1:0 26.02.2020 Khimik - Ugra 1:0 27.02.2020 Khimik - Ugra 0:1 01.03.2020 Ugra - Khimik 3:0
К2
К1
2. Toros
7. Humo
3:4
22.02.2020 Toros - Humo 3:0 23.02.2020 Toros - Humo 3:2 OT 26.02.2020 Humo - Toros 4:1 27.02.2020 Humo - Toros 1:0 01.03.2020 Toros - Humo 4:3 04.03.2020 Humo - Toros 2:1 OT 07.03.2020 Toros - Humo 2:3
К1
К2
2. Lada
7. Neftyanik
3:4
23.02.2020 Lada - Neftyanik 3:2 OT 24.02.2020 Lada - Neftyanik 0:2 27.02.2020 Neftyanik - Lada 5:1 28.02.2020 Neftyanik - Lada 4:5 OT 02.03.2020 Lada - Neftyanik 3:1 05.03.2020 Neftyanik - Lada 3:2 OT 08.03.2020 Lada - Neftyanik 0:3
К1
К2
4. SKA-Neva
5. SaryArka
4:2
23.02.2020 SKA-Neva - SaryArka 2:0 24.02.2020 SKA-Neva - SaryArka 3:1 27.02.2020 SaryArka - SKA-Neva 3:2 OT 28.02.2020 SaryArka - SKA-Neva 1:5 02.03.2020 SKA-Neva - SaryArka 2:3 05.03.2020 SaryArka - SKA-Neva 0:2
К2
К1
4. Sokol
5. Bars
2:4
23.02.2020 Sokol - Bars 1:3 24.02.2020 Sokol - Bars 1:2 27.02.2020 Bars - Sokol 1:3 28.02.2020 Bars - Sokol 1:2 02.03.2020 Sokol - Bars 2:3 OT 05.03.2020 Bars - Sokol 4:2

Conference 1

冰球队
1 Zvezda 54 89
2 Lada 54 76
3 Dynamo SPb 54 88
4 SKA-Neva 54 86
5 Bars 54 73
6 Khimik 54 66
7 Humo 54 63
8 Dizel 54 61
9 HC Tambov 54 55
10 Dynamo Tv 54 55
11 Rostov 54 50
12 Torpedo-Gorky 54 50
13 ORG 54 49
14 Buran 54 47
15 CSK VVS 54 45
16 KRS-BSU 54 42
17 HC Ryazan 54 40
18 Tsen Tou 54 27

Conference 2

冰球队
1 Rubin 54 85
2 Toros 54 71
3 Ugra 54 79
4 Sokol 54 73
5 SaryArka 54 71
6 Gornyak 54 70
7 Neftyanik 54 68
8 Torpedo U-K 54 65
9 Metallurg 54 63
10 Zauralye 54 61
11 Chelmet 54 60
12 Izhstal 54 54
13 Molot-Prikamye 54 53
14 Nomad 54 47
15 Yuzhny Ural 54 47
16 Yermak 54 34