统计 : 领导人

前锋

Kitsyn Maxim

  • 冰球队: Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
  • 年龄: 15
  • 位置: 前锋
  • 身高: 191
  • 体重: 95
  • 出生日: 24.12.1991
  • 年龄: 28
球员 冰球队 # 场次 进球 传球 得分 +/- 罚时 平均场上时间
1. Kitsyn Maxim Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 15 53 39 30 69 34 32 18:14
2. Polyakov Valery Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 61 51 20 36 56 29 20 18:14
3. Rymarev Evgeny Torpedo U-K (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 88 52 28 26 54 23 29 19:19
4. Yerdakov Daniil Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 97 52 19 33 52 27 10 17:36
5. Sheen Riley ORG (Beijing) 19 53 27 23 50 -6 42 20:11
6. Tyanulin Artur ORG (Beijing) 13 52 19 31 50 -3 42 20:29
7. Kurbatov Vladislav SKA-Neva (Saint Petersburg) 50 53 14 29 43 22 18 17:35
8. Toluzakov Filipp Lada (Togliatti) 17 53 22 20 42 18 10 17:28
9. Knyazev Alexei Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 10 53 26 14 40 13 63 17:20
10. Marushev Maxim Bars (Kazan) 94 35 23 17 40 11 14 16:43
11. Timiryov Alexander Lada (Togliatti) 10 47 26 13 39 13 6 14:31
12. Rayenko Anatoly Yermak (Angarsk) 10 51 19 20 39 -13 18 19:06
13. Grigorenko Evgeny Humo (Tashkent) 38 51 18 21 39 15 28 19:24
14. Vorobyov Artyom I. Yermak (Angarsk) 98 53 14 25 39 -7 6 18:31
15. Shin Alexander Torpedo U-K (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 49 51 13 26 39 7 8 18:17
16. Petkov Kirill SKA-Neva (Saint Petersburg) 98 50 20 18 38 25 20 16:48
17. Barulin Vladislav Y. Dizel (Penza) 22 49 18 20 38 5 14 18:04
18. Glovatsky Anton Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 28 53 18 19 37 19 10 19:03
19. Peshekhonov Vladimir Zvezda (Moscow) 93 54 14 23 37 19 32 16:38
20. Korotkov Vladimir Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 71 54 14 23 37 15 18 18:37
21. Voronin Artyom Humo (Tashkent) 17 46 14 22 36 18 44 19:03
22. Pilipenko Kirill Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 13 32 19 16 35 4 2 18:22
23. Zdunov Pavel Humo (Tashkent) 42 53 15 20 35 21 20 19:18
24. Pestushko Maxim Bars (Kazan) 33 49 17 17 34 9 14 17:15
25. Shipov Ilya Dynamo Tv (Tver) 8 47 14 20 34 0 25 17:50
26. Lapin Sergei Zvezda (Moscow) 81 48 17 16 33 13 44 16:08
27. Dumbadze David Dizel (Penza) 88 54 17 16 33 7 14 16:56
28. Ivanov Ivan An. Dynamo Tv (Tver) 53 52 15 18 33 4 12 17:51
29. Mayorov Konstantin Lada (Togliatti) 51 48 10 23 33 22 44 16:37
30. Shiafotdinov Kamil Zauralye (Kurgan) 25 53 10 23 33 -2 50 18:45
场次
- 场次
,
得分
- 得分
,
+/-
- 在场进球总结(+/-)

季后赛

Quarterfinals
冰球队 得分
1. Zvezda
8. Humo
3:1
11.03.2020 Zvezda - Humo 2:1 OT 12.03.2020 Zvezda - Humo 2:3 15.03.2020 Humo - Zvezda 0:2 16.03.2020 Humo - Zvezda 0:4
3. SKA-Neva
6. Bars
1:3
11.03.2020 SKA-Neva - Bars 4:5 OT 12.03.2020 SKA-Neva - Bars 1:3 15.03.2020 Bars - SKA-Neva 4:1 16.03.2020 Bars - SKA-Neva 1:4
2. Dynamo Spb
7. Neftyanik
2:2
12.03.2020 Dynamo Spb - Neftyanik 2:0 13.03.2020 Dynamo Spb - Neftyanik 1:4 16.03.2020 Neftyanik - Dynamo Spb 1:4 17.03.2020 Neftyanik - Dynamo Spb 3:0
4. Rubin
5. Ugra
2:2
12.03.2020 Rubin - Ugra 4:1 13.03.2020 Rubin - Ugra 5:2 16.03.2020 Ugra - Rubin 2:1 17.03.2020 Ugra - Rubin 4:3 OT
Last 16
分区 冰球队 得分
К1
К2
1. Zvezda
8. Torpedo U-K
4:1
22.02.2020 Zvezda - Torpedo U-K 4:2 23.02.2020 Zvezda - Torpedo U-K 2:1 OT 26.02.2020 Torpedo U-K - Zvezda 3:2 OT 27.02.2020 Torpedo U-K - Zvezda 1:3 01.03.2020 Zvezda - Torpedo U-K 3:2 OT
K2
K1
1. Rubin
8. Dizel
4:2
22.02.2020 Rubin - Dizel 3:4 23.02.2020 Rubin - Dizel 3:2 OT 26.02.2020 Dizel - Rubin 2:1 OT 27.02.2020 Dizel - Rubin 0:1 OT 01.03.2020 Rubin - Dizel 2:0 04.03.2020 Dizel - Rubin 0:3
К1
К2
3. Dynamo Spb
6. Gornyak
4:1
22.02.2020 Dynamo Spb - Gornyak 1:3 23.02.2020 Dynamo Spb - Gornyak 5:2 26.02.2020 Gornyak - Dynamo Spb 5:6 OT 27.02.2020 Gornyak - Dynamo Spb 2:3 01.03.2020 Dynamo Spb - Gornyak 2:0
К2
К1
3. Ugra
6. Khimik
4:1
22.02.2020 Ugra - Khimik 3:1 23.02.2020 Ugra - Khimik 1:0 26.02.2020 Khimik - Ugra 1:0 27.02.2020 Khimik - Ugra 0:1 01.03.2020 Ugra - Khimik 3:0
К2
К1
2. Toros
7. Humo
3:4
22.02.2020 Toros - Humo 3:0 23.02.2020 Toros - Humo 3:2 OT 26.02.2020 Humo - Toros 4:1 27.02.2020 Humo - Toros 1:0 01.03.2020 Toros - Humo 4:3 04.03.2020 Humo - Toros 2:1 OT 07.03.2020 Toros - Humo 2:3
К1
К2
2. Lada
7. Neftyanik
3:4
23.02.2020 Lada - Neftyanik 3:2 OT 24.02.2020 Lada - Neftyanik 0:2 27.02.2020 Neftyanik - Lada 5:1 28.02.2020 Neftyanik - Lada 4:5 OT 02.03.2020 Lada - Neftyanik 3:1 05.03.2020 Neftyanik - Lada 3:2 OT 08.03.2020 Lada - Neftyanik 0:3
К1
К2
4. SKA-Neva
5. SaryArka
4:2
23.02.2020 SKA-Neva - SaryArka 2:0 24.02.2020 SKA-Neva - SaryArka 3:1 27.02.2020 SaryArka - SKA-Neva 3:2 OT 28.02.2020 SaryArka - SKA-Neva 1:5 02.03.2020 SKA-Neva - SaryArka 2:3 05.03.2020 SaryArka - SKA-Neva 0:2
К2
К1
4. Sokol
5. Bars
2:4
23.02.2020 Sokol - Bars 1:3 24.02.2020 Sokol - Bars 1:2 27.02.2020 Bars - Sokol 1:3 28.02.2020 Bars - Sokol 1:2 02.03.2020 Sokol - Bars 2:3 OT 05.03.2020 Bars - Sokol 4:2

Conference 1

冰球队
1 Zvezda 54 89
2 Lada 54 76
3 Dynamo SPb 54 88
4 SKA-Neva 54 86
5 Bars 54 73
6 Khimik 54 66
7 Humo 54 63
8 Dizel 54 61
9 HC Tambov 54 55
10 Dynamo Tv 54 55
11 Rostov 54 50
12 Torpedo-Gorky 54 50
13 ORG 54 49
14 Buran 54 47
15 CSK VVS 54 45
16 KRS-BSU 54 42
17 HC Ryazan 54 40
18 Tsen Tou 54 27

Conference 2

冰球队
1 Rubin 54 85
2 Toros 54 71
3 Ugra 54 79
4 Sokol 54 73
5 SaryArka 54 71
6 Gornyak 54 70
7 Neftyanik 54 68
8 Torpedo U-K 54 65
9 Metallurg 54 63
10 Zauralye 54 61
11 Chelmet 54 60
12 Izhstal 54 54
13 Molot-Prikamye 54 53
14 Nomad 54 47
15 Yuzhny Ural 54 47
16 Yermak 54 34