统计 : 领导人

守门员(可靠性系数)

Samoilov Alexander

  • 冰球队: Zvezda (Moscow)
  • 年龄: 29
  • 位置: 守门员
  • 身高: 188
  • 体重: 88
  • 出生日: 27.01.1997
  • 年龄: 23
球员 冰球队 # 场次 救球比例 GAA 无失球塞 场上时间
1. Samoilov Alexander Zvezda (Moscow) 29 3 2 0 100.0 0.00 2 137:03
2. Khomchenko Pavel Khimik (Voskresensk) 20 2 1 1 98.5 0.50 1 119:46
3. Nazarov Yegor Rubin (Tyumen) 73 9 6 2 95.1 1.27 3 521:35
4. Sinyagin Denis Dynamo Spb (Saint Petersburg) 99 7 5 2 95.2 1.38 2 390:38
5. Kulbakov Ivan Neftyanik (Almetyevsk) 39 5 2 2 94.4 1.39 1 215:43
6. Ivannikov Evgeny Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 35 9 6 3 95.0 1.53 3 510:11
7. Tretyak Maxim Zvezda (Moscow) 20 7 5 2 92.2 1.82 0 429:11
8. Bogdanov Nikita Neftyanik (Almetyevsk) 53 9 4 3 92.9 1.87 2 514:31
9. Korobov Sergei Lada (Togliatti) 43 6 3 3 94.1 1.90 0 379:42
10. Andryukhov Ilya Dizel (Penza) 1 6 2 4 92.9 2.00 0 389:46
11. Sokhatsky Vladimir Toros (Neftekamsk) 50 7 3 4 94.0 2.01 1 417:46
12. Miftakhov Amir Bars (Kazan) 1 8 5 3 93.6 2.03 0 471:55
13. Smiryagin Roman Humo (Tashkent) 62 9 5 4 93.2 2.12 1 537:23
14. Melnichuk Alexei SKA-Neva (Saint Petersburg) 1 10 5 4 93.7 2.16 2 556:02
15. Sidorov Maxim Torpedo U-K (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 33 5 1 3 93.5 2.22 0 296:55
16. Reizvikh Eduard SaryArka (Karaganda) 54 6 2 4 93.7 2.27 0 343:43
17. Shilin Oleg Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 74 6 2 4 94.0 2.35 0 357:52
Skovronsky Andrei Khimik (Voskresensk) 30 3 0 3 93.5 2.35 0 178:36
19. Gross Vladislav Gornyak (Uchaly) 32 4 1 3 89.7 3.35 0 250:46
20. Todykov Anton Dynamo Spb (Saint Petersburg) 1 3 1 1 89.0 3.41 0 158:23
场次
- 场次
,
- 胜
,
- 失
,
GAA
- 平均失球 = 60 分 × 失球 / 场上时间

季后赛

Quarterfinals
冰球队 得分
1. Zvezda
8. Humo
3:1
11.03.2020 Zvezda - Humo 2:1 OT 12.03.2020 Zvezda - Humo 2:3 15.03.2020 Humo - Zvezda 0:2 16.03.2020 Humo - Zvezda 0:4
3. SKA-Neva
6. Bars
1:3
11.03.2020 SKA-Neva - Bars 4:5 OT 12.03.2020 SKA-Neva - Bars 1:3 15.03.2020 Bars - SKA-Neva 4:1 16.03.2020 Bars - SKA-Neva 1:4
2. Dynamo Spb
7. Neftyanik
2:2
12.03.2020 Dynamo Spb - Neftyanik 2:0 13.03.2020 Dynamo Spb - Neftyanik 1:4 16.03.2020 Neftyanik - Dynamo Spb 1:4 17.03.2020 Neftyanik - Dynamo Spb 3:0
4. Rubin
5. Ugra
2:2
12.03.2020 Rubin - Ugra 4:1 13.03.2020 Rubin - Ugra 5:2 16.03.2020 Ugra - Rubin 2:1 17.03.2020 Ugra - Rubin 4:3 OT
Last 16
分区 冰球队 得分
К1
К2
1. Zvezda
8. Torpedo U-K
4:1
22.02.2020 Zvezda - Torpedo U-K 4:2 23.02.2020 Zvezda - Torpedo U-K 2:1 OT 26.02.2020 Torpedo U-K - Zvezda 3:2 OT 27.02.2020 Torpedo U-K - Zvezda 1:3 01.03.2020 Zvezda - Torpedo U-K 3:2 OT
K2
K1
1. Rubin
8. Dizel
4:2
22.02.2020 Rubin - Dizel 3:4 23.02.2020 Rubin - Dizel 3:2 OT 26.02.2020 Dizel - Rubin 2:1 OT 27.02.2020 Dizel - Rubin 0:1 OT 01.03.2020 Rubin - Dizel 2:0 04.03.2020 Dizel - Rubin 0:3
К1
К2
3. Dynamo Spb
6. Gornyak
4:1
22.02.2020 Dynamo Spb - Gornyak 1:3 23.02.2020 Dynamo Spb - Gornyak 5:2 26.02.2020 Gornyak - Dynamo Spb 5:6 OT 27.02.2020 Gornyak - Dynamo Spb 2:3 01.03.2020 Dynamo Spb - Gornyak 2:0
К2
К1
3. Ugra
6. Khimik
4:1
22.02.2020 Ugra - Khimik 3:1 23.02.2020 Ugra - Khimik 1:0 26.02.2020 Khimik - Ugra 1:0 27.02.2020 Khimik - Ugra 0:1 01.03.2020 Ugra - Khimik 3:0
К2
К1
2. Toros
7. Humo
3:4
22.02.2020 Toros - Humo 3:0 23.02.2020 Toros - Humo 3:2 OT 26.02.2020 Humo - Toros 4:1 27.02.2020 Humo - Toros 1:0 01.03.2020 Toros - Humo 4:3 04.03.2020 Humo - Toros 2:1 OT 07.03.2020 Toros - Humo 2:3
К1
К2
2. Lada
7. Neftyanik
3:4
23.02.2020 Lada - Neftyanik 3:2 OT 24.02.2020 Lada - Neftyanik 0:2 27.02.2020 Neftyanik - Lada 5:1 28.02.2020 Neftyanik - Lada 4:5 OT 02.03.2020 Lada - Neftyanik 3:1 05.03.2020 Neftyanik - Lada 3:2 OT 08.03.2020 Lada - Neftyanik 0:3
К1
К2
4. SKA-Neva
5. SaryArka
4:2
23.02.2020 SKA-Neva - SaryArka 2:0 24.02.2020 SKA-Neva - SaryArka 3:1 27.02.2020 SaryArka - SKA-Neva 3:2 OT 28.02.2020 SaryArka - SKA-Neva 1:5 02.03.2020 SKA-Neva - SaryArka 2:3 05.03.2020 SaryArka - SKA-Neva 0:2
К2
К1
4. Sokol
5. Bars
2:4
23.02.2020 Sokol - Bars 1:3 24.02.2020 Sokol - Bars 1:2 27.02.2020 Bars - Sokol 1:3 28.02.2020 Bars - Sokol 1:2 02.03.2020 Sokol - Bars 2:3 OT 05.03.2020 Bars - Sokol 4:2

Conference 1

冰球队
1 Zvezda 54 89
2 Lada 54 76
3 Dynamo SPb 54 88
4 SKA-Neva 54 86
5 Bars 54 73
6 Khimik 54 66
7 Humo 54 63
8 Dizel 54 61
9 HC Tambov 54 55
10 Dynamo MO 54 55
11 Rostov 54 50
12 Torpedo-Gorky 54 50
13 ORG 54 49
14 Buran 54 47
15 CSK VVS 54 45
16 KRS-BSU 54 42
17 HC Ryazan 54 40
18 Tsen Tou 54 27

Conference 2

冰球队
1 Rubin 54 85
2 Toros 54 71
3 Ugra 54 79
4 Sokol 54 73
5 SaryArka 54 71
6 Gornyak 54 70
7 Neftyanik 54 68
8 Torpedo U-K 54 65
9 Metallurg 54 63
10 Zauralye 54 61
11 Chelmet 54 60
12 Izhstal 54 54
13 Molot-Prikamye 54 53
14 Nomad 54 47
15 Yuzhny Ural 54 47
16 Yermak 54 34