09 十月

MLT

2:3 SO

(1:1 0:0 1:1 0:1)

NFT

BUR

4:0

(2:0 1:0 1:0)

DZL

10 十月

YER

2:0

(0:0 1:0 1:0)

CLM

MNK

5:1

(0:0 1:1 4:0)

ZRL

OKR

2:0

(0:0 1:0 1:0)

YUR

RUB

5:3

(1:0 2:1 2:2)

RZN

UGR

1:2 SO

(1:0 0:0 0:1 0:1)

DSP

ZVD

1:3

(0:0 1:1 0:2)

KHM

11 十月

TRS

6:0

(2:0 3:0 1:0)

NFT

MLT

4:0

(1:0 1:0 2:0)

IZH

TMB

0:6

(0:3 0:2 0:1)

BRS

BUR

3:1

(1:0 1:0 1:1)

VVS

RST

3:4 OT

(3:0 0:1 0:2 0:1)

DZL

12 十月

MNK

3:2 OT

(0:2 2:0 0:0 1:0)

GOR

SKL

6:1

(2:0 2:0 2:1)

CLM

OKR

3:1

(0:1 1:0 2:0)

ZRL

RUB

1:2 OT

(1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1)

DSP

UGR

3:4 OT

(0:2 1:1 2:0 0:1)

NEV

ZVD

5:2

(2:1 1:1 2:0)

RZN

13 十月

YER

4:3 OT

(1:1 0:1 2:1 1:0)

YUR

TRS

3:2

(2:0 1:0 0:2)

IZH

TMB

1:4

(1:1 0:1 0:2)

DZL

AKM

3:2 OT

(0:0 1:1 1:1 1:0)

BRS

BUR

2:9

(1:3 1:3 0:3)

LAD

RST

5:3

(0:1 2:2 3:0)

VVS

14 十月

OKR

3:4 OT

(0:0 2:3 1:0 0:1)

GOR

RUB

4:3

(0:1 0:1 4:1)

NEV

UGR

3:0

(0:0 1:0 2:0)

KHM

ZVD

5:4

(1:2 2:0 2:2)

DSP

15 十月

YER

1:3

(0:0 1:2 0:1)

ZRL

MNK

5:3

(2:1 1:2 2:0)

CLM

SKL

1:2 OT

(0:0 0:0 1:1 0:1)

YUR

TMB

2:0

(0:0 0:0 2:0)

VVS

AKM

0:2

(0:2 0:0 0:0)

DZL

BUR

2:5

(0:1 2:1 0:3)

BRS

RST

5:3

(2:1 1:2 2:0)

LAD

16 十月

RUB

1:2 OT

(1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1)

KHM

TRS

4:3

(1:1 3:1 0:1)

MLT

ZVD

2:6

(0:3 2:1 0:2)

NEV

17 十月

YER

3:6

(0:3 2:1 1:2)

GOR

RST

2:1

(0:0 0:1 2:0)

BRS

SKL

3:2 SO

(0:0 1:0 1:2 1:0)

ZRL

OKR

2:4

(1:2 0:1 1:1)

CLM

AKM

5:3

(2:1 3:2 0:0)

VVS

TMB

6:3

(3:1 1:1 2:1)

LAD

18 十月

RZN

0:1

(0:1 0:0 0:0)

NFT

19 十月

SKL

:

GOR

参赛协议

YUR

:

UGR

参赛协议

AKM

:

LAD

参赛协议

20 十月

KHM

:

NFT

参赛协议

RZN

:

MLT

参赛协议

DSP

:

IZH

参赛协议

21 十月

ZRL

:

RUB

参赛协议

YUR

:

ZVD

参赛协议

CLM

:

UGR

参赛协议

DZL

:

MNK

参赛协议

22 十月

KHM

:

MLT

参赛协议

BUR

:

TMB

参赛协议

NEV

:

IZH

参赛协议

RZN

:

TRS

参赛协议

DSP

:

NFT

参赛协议

SaryArka

SaryArka , Karaganda

截至 30.04.2020

球员

#位置姓名出生日国籍
8前锋Biryukov Andrei28.01.1992Russia
13前锋Boichuk Dmitry07.06.1995Russia
89前锋Borisevich Alexander22.07.1998Kazakhstan
35守门员Boyarkin Nikita07.10.1998Kazakhstan
33前锋Valitsky Isaak28.02.1995Russia
17前锋Golodnyuk Sergei16.06.1998Russia
24后卫Gorbachyov Anton14.03.1996Russia
30守门员Yeremeyev Demid25.09.1999Kazakhstan
79前锋Ziazov Airat24.01.1991Russia
42后卫Kropachyov Vitaly29.05.1990Russia
57前锋Kruty Pavel17.01.1997Russia
71后卫Kuznetsov Sergei A.05.01.1991Russia
23前锋Kulda Edgars13.11.1994Latvia
94后卫Lypkan Mark05.03.1994Russia
95前锋Mikhailov Dmitry02.05.1993Russia
81前锋Mikhnin Denis11.07.1999Russia
86前锋Moskalyov Vasily23.03.1998Russia
21前锋Nikulin Vladislav10.11.1994Russia
92后卫Nurgaliyev Emil20.04.1996Russia
54守门员Reizvikh Eduard30.03.1991Russia
11前锋Remov Alexander07.06.1994Russia
3后卫Siksna Edgars15.01.1993Latvia
14前锋Sokolov Konstantin12.05.1991Russia
87前锋Trunyov Maxim07.09.1990Russia
44后卫Tunkhuzin Stanislav23.02.1990Russia
61前锋Tymchenko Matvei24.05.1995Russia
9前锋Khlopotov Vadim22.04.1994Russia
97后卫Tsurikov Vladislav17.10.1997Russia
26后卫Chyobotov Sergei20.10.1998Russia
53后卫Jansons Eduards07.09.1997Latvia