18 十月

RZN

0:1

(0:1 0:0 0:0)

NFT

19 十月

SKL

0:1

(0:1 0:0 0:0)

GOR

YUR

1:3

(0:1 1:2 0:0)

UGR

AKM

3:4 SO

(0:1 2:1 1:1 0:1)

LAD

20 十月

KHM

3:2

(1:1 2:1 0:0)

NFT

RZN

0:1

(0:0 0:0 0:1)

MLT

DSP

2:0

(2:0 0:0 0:0)

IZH

21 十月

ZRL

1:2 SO

(0:0 1:1 0:0 0:1)

RUB

YUR

0:3

(0:2 0:1 0:0)

ZVD

CLM

0:4

(0:1 0:2 0:1)

UGR

DZL

3:4

(1:0 0:4 2:0)

MNK

22 十月

KHM

4:1

(1:0 2:0 1:1)

MLT

BUR

2:3

(0:0 1:1 1:2)

TMB

NEV

6:1

(2:0 0:0 4:1)

IZH

RZN

3:6

(1:1 2:0 0:5)

TRS

DSP

2:3 OT

(1:0 1:2 0:0 0:1)

NFT

23 十月

GOR

2:3 OT

(2:0 0:2 0:0 0:1)

RUB

ZRL

1:2 SO

(0:1 0:0 1:0 0:1)

UGR

CLM

0:4

(0:2 0:2 0:0)

ZVD

VVS

2:5

(1:0 1:3 0:2)

OKR

BRS

2:3 OT

(1:1 0:0 1:1 0:1)

MNK

DZL

2:3

(1:0 1:1 0:2)

YER

24 十月

RST

2:3 OT

(0:0 0:1 2:1 0:1)

TMB

BUR

2:1

(1:0 0:0 1:1)

AKM

DSP

3:2 OT

(0:0 1:2 1:0 1:0)

MLT

NEV

5:0

(1:0 2:0 2:0)

NFT

KHM

3:2 OT

(1:1 0:1 1:0 1:0)

TRS

RZN

5:1

(1:0 2:1 2:0)

IZH

25 十月

GOR

4:3

(1:1 1:1 2:1)

UGR

ZRL

4:1

(1:1 2:0 1:0)

ZVD

YUR

4:5

(0:2 3:1 1:2)

RUB

LAD

3:1

(1:0 1:0 1:1)

OKR

VVS

1:3

(0:3 1:0 0:0)

MNK

BRS

6:5

(1:2 3:0 2:3)

YER

DZL

2:3 SO

(2:0 0:2 0:0 0:1)

SKL

26 十月

KHM

3:0

(2:0 1:0 0:0)

IZH

NEV

4:2

(1:0 2:1 1:1)

MLT

DSP

5:1

(1:0 2:0 2:1)

TRS

RST

3:1

(1:0 0:1 2:0)

AKM

27 十月

GOR

:

ZVD

参赛协议

CLM

:

RUB

参赛协议

LAD

:

MNK

参赛协议

VVS

:

YER

参赛协议

BRS

:

SKL

参赛协议

DZL

:

OKR

参赛协议

28 十月

TMB

:

AKM

参赛协议

NEV

:

TRS

参赛协议

29 十月

LAD

:

YER

参赛协议

VVS

:

SKL

参赛协议

BRS

:

OKR

参赛协议

30 十月

KHM

:

RZN

参赛协议

31 十月

LAD

:

SKL

参赛协议

NFT

:

YUR

参赛协议

Nomad

Nomad , Nur-Sultan

截至 30.04.2020

球员

#位置姓名出生日国籍
11后卫Alexandrov Stepan06.03.1995Kazakhstan
96前锋Asetov Alikhan26.08.1996Kazakhstan
9后卫Bolyakin Evgeny30.04.1990Russia
38后卫Bukhryakov Dmitry11.02.1999Russia
27前锋Gatiyatov Artur17.11.1999Kazakhstan
29前锋Gurin Valery29.12.1996Kazakhstan
65后卫Daniyar Samat24.01.1999Kazakhstan
77前锋Daniyar Sayan05.10.1999Kazakhstan
16前锋Yevdokimov Yaroslav18.09.1993Kazakhstan
8前锋Zhailauov Talgat07.07.1985Kazakhstan
51后卫Ibraibekov Madiyar04.09.1995Kazakhstan
60守门员Karatayev Denis20.10.1999Kazakhstan
31后卫Korolyov Artyom20.09.2001Kazakhstan
82守门员Kramar Vladimir14.04.1993Russia
7后卫Marzhikpayev Rakhat16.10.1997Kazakhstan
72前锋Musorov Maxim29.05.2001Kazakhstan
87前锋Mukhametov Maxim30.04.1999Kazakhstan
71前锋Nekryach Anton07.04.1995Russia
79后卫Pelevin Alexander15.02.1996Russia
23后卫Polokhov Kirill23.03.1998Kazakhstan
92前锋Razumnyak Valentin20.10.1996Russia
52前锋Runov Andrei18.06.1997Russia
25后卫Ryspayev Damir25.04.1995Kazakhstan
2后卫Semyonov Maxim P.09.02.1984Kazakhstan
81前锋Skabelka Alexei07.12.1992Belarus
98前锋Khasynkhanov Raiymbek22.04.1999Kazakhstan
47前锋Shmurygin Kirill23.08.1995Russia
76前锋Yakovlev Andrei07.06.1994Russia