19 十月

SKL

0:1

(0:1 0:0 0:0)

GOR

YUR

1:3

(0:1 1:2 0:0)

UGR

AKM

3:4 SO

(0:1 2:1 1:1 0:1)

LAD

20 十月

KHM

3:2

(1:1 2:1 0:0)

NFT

RZN

0:1

(0:0 0:0 0:1)

MLT

DSP

2:0

(2:0 0:0 0:0)

IZH

21 十月

ZRL

1:2 SO

(0:0 1:1 0:0 0:1)

RUB

YUR

0:3

(0:2 0:1 0:0)

ZVD

CLM

0:4

(0:1 0:2 0:1)

UGR

DZL

3:4

(1:0 0:4 2:0)

MNK

22 十月

KHM

4:1

(1:0 2:0 1:1)

MLT

BUR

2:3

(0:0 1:1 1:2)

TMB

NEV

6:1

(2:0 0:0 4:1)

IZH

RZN

3:6

(1:1 2:0 0:5)

TRS

DSP

2:3 OT

(1:0 1:2 0:0 0:1)

NFT

23 十月

GOR

2:3 OT

(2:0 0:2 0:0 0:1)

RUB

ZRL

1:2 SO

(0:1 0:0 1:0 0:1)

UGR

CLM

0:4

(0:2 0:2 0:0)

ZVD

VVS

2:5

(1:0 1:3 0:2)

OKR

BRS

2:3 OT

(1:1 0:0 1:1 0:1)

MNK

DZL

2:3

(1:0 1:1 0:2)

YER

24 十月

RST

2:3 OT

(0:0 0:1 2:1 0:1)

TMB

BUR

2:1

(1:0 0:0 1:1)

AKM

DSP

3:2 OT

(0:0 1:2 1:0 1:0)

MLT

NEV

5:0

(1:0 2:0 2:0)

NFT

KHM

3:2 OT

(1:1 0:1 1:0 1:0)

TRS

RZN

5:1

(1:0 2:1 2:0)

IZH

25 十月

GOR

4:3

(1:1 1:1 2:1)

UGR

ZRL

4:1

(1:1 2:0 1:0)

ZVD

YUR

4:5

(0:2 3:1 1:2)

RUB

LAD

3:1

(1:0 1:0 1:1)

OKR

VVS

1:3

(0:3 1:0 0:0)

MNK

BRS

6:5

(1:2 3:0 2:3)

YER

DZL

2:3 SO

(2:0 0:2 0:0 0:1)

SKL

26 十月

KHM

3:0

(2:0 1:0 0:0)

IZH

NEV

4:2

(1:0 2:1 1:1)

MLT

DSP

5:1

(1:0 2:0 2:1)

TRS

RST

3:1

(1:0 0:1 2:0)

AKM

27 十月

GOR

4:5 SO

(0:2 2:0 2:2 0:1)

ZVD

CLM

2:1 OT

(1:1 0:0 0:0 1:0)

RUB

LAD

3:2 OT

(0:2 1:0 1:0 1:0)

MNK

VVS

2:1

(0:1 1:0 1:0)

YER

BRS

1:4

(1:1 0:2 0:1)

SKL

DZL

4:5 OT

(3:1 0:2 1:1 0:1)

OKR

28 十月

TMB

:

AKM

参赛协议

NEV

:

TRS

参赛协议

29 十月

LAD

:

YER

参赛协议

VVS

:

SKL

参赛协议

BRS

:

OKR

参赛协议

30 十月

KHM

:

RZN

参赛协议

31 十月

LAD

:

SKL

参赛协议

NFT

:

YUR

参赛协议

01 十一月

MNK

:

BUR

参赛协议

UGR

:

DZL

参赛协议

NEV

:

DSP

参赛协议

HC Ryazan

截至 28.10.2021

球员

#位置姓名出生日国籍
36后卫Басистый Кирилл20.01.1998Russia
78前锋Бицадзе Михаил18.11.1999Russia
33后卫Буренов Николай13.05.2001Russia
28前锋Валицкий Исаак28.02.1995Russia
13前锋Волонцевич Данила23.11.2000Russia
80守门员Годес Дмитрий29.05.1998Russia
43后卫Голиков Андрей31.05.1999Russia
27前锋Гребенщиков Святослав01.06.1994Russia
74前锋Гундырев Дмитрий07.06.2001Russia
21后卫Дедов Георгий01.10.1999Russia
9前锋Демидов Семён03.09.2002Russia
31守门员Денисов Сергей12.05.1990Russia
45守门员Дорожко Максим03.08.1998Russia
49后卫Епишин Михаил23.03.1997Russia
17前锋Замбахидзе Леон01.07.2000Russia
54后卫Зимин Никита09.08.2000Russia
98前锋Иванов Иван С.26.01.1994Russia
26前锋Карпов Владимир03.10.1986Russia
16前锋Кондратьев Станислав14.02.1996Russia
92前锋Кориневский Максим25.06.1996Russia
25前锋Кузнецов Андрей С.08.08.2000Russia
37前锋Кузнецов Сергей02.07.1999Russia
24前锋Куракин Никита05.04.1996Russia
10前锋Пластинин Виктор11.06.1995Russia
23后卫Полунин Николай16.06.1996Russia
19前锋Прохоров Артём08.02.1995Russia
14前锋Ревацкий Андрей28.04.1998Russia
12前锋Репьях Александр14.05.1992Russia
42后卫Сараев Вячеслав17.03.2000Russia
4后卫Сергеев Максим В.04.07.1987Russia
7后卫Сосунов Олег13.04.1998Russia
77后卫Толпегин Денис23.03.1998Russia