07 九月

RUB

4:2

(0:1 3:1 1:0)

OKR

UGR

2:1 OT

(1:1 0:0 0:0 1:0)

YER

ZVD

3:1

(1:0 1:0 1:1)

MNK

KHM

5:1

(3:0 2:1 0:0)

DZL

RZN

4:3 OT

(1:0 0:2 2:1 1:0)

VVS

DSP

3:2

(1:0 1:0 1:2)

BRS

08 九月

YUR

0:4

(0:3 0:1 0:0)

GOR

TRS

3:0

(1:0 1:0 1:0)

RST

MLT

6:3

(1:1 3:2 2:0)

BUR

IZH

3:1

(0:0 2:0 1:1)

TMB

NFT

4:0

(1:0 1:0 2:0)

AKM

09 九月

RUB

1:0

(1:0 0:0 0:0)

YER

UGR

4:2

(1:1 2:1 1:0)

SKL

KHM

3:1

(2:0 0:1 1:0)

VVS

ZVD

2:0

(0:0 2:0 0:0)

OKR

NEV

6:1

(0:0 4:0 2:1)

BRS

RZN

1:3

(0:1 0:1 1:1)

LAD

DSP

3:2

(1:1 1:0 1:1)

DZL

10 九月

TRS

2:3 SO

(0:1 2:0 0:1 0:1)

BUR

MLT

4:0

(2:0 1:0 1:0)

TMB

IZH

1:3

(0:2 1:0 0:1)

AKM

NFT

2:4

(1:2 0:1 1:1)

RST

11 九月

ZVD

4:1

(1:0 1:1 2:0)

YER

RUB

5:3

(4:1 0:1 1:1)

SKL

YUR

5:2

(1:1 2:0 2:1)

CLM

DSP

7:1

(4:0 1:1 2:0)

VVS

KHM

2:3

(2:2 0:0 0:1)

LAD

RZN

1:3

(0:0 0:1 1:2)

BRS

NEV

4:3

(1:1 2:0 1:2)

DZL

12 九月

IZH

1:2

(0:1 1:0 0:1)

RST

MLT

1:0 SO

(0:0 0:0 0:0)

AKM

TRS

4:1

(1:0 1:1 2:0)

TMB

13 九月

ZRL

4:3 SO

(2:1 0:1 1:1 1:0)

GOR

ZVD

1:4

(0:2 0:0 1:2)

SKL

KHM

2:3 SO

(0:1 2:0 0:1 0:1)

BRS

NEV

6:2

(2:0 2:1 2:1)

VVS

DSP

2:1

(1:0 1:1 0:0)

LAD

14 九月

MNK

4:0

(1:0 2:0 1:0)

NFT

TRS

0:5

(0:0 0:0 0:0)

AKM

15 九月

UGR

3:2 OT

(0:0 1:0 1:2 1:0)

RUB

NEV

3:0

(1:0 2:0 0:0)

LAD

16 九月
17 九月

DZL

:

YUR

参赛协议

18 九月

MNK

:

TRS

参赛协议

RST

:

RZN

参赛协议

SKL

:

IZH

参赛协议

OKR

:

MLT

参赛协议

UGR

:

ZVD

参赛协议

BUR

:

DSP

参赛协议

TMB

:

KHM

参赛协议

19 九月

YER

:

NFT

参赛协议

VVS

:

CLM

参赛协议

BRS

:

YUR

参赛协议

DZL

:

ZRL

参赛协议

20 九月

OKR

:

TRS

参赛协议

RUB

:

ZVD

参赛协议

TMB

:

RZN

参赛协议

AKM

:

KHM

参赛协议

BUR

:

NEV

参赛协议

RST

:

DSP

参赛协议

Gornyak-UGMK

Gornyak-UGMK , Verkhnyaya Pyshma | : 2012

President: Andrey Kozitsin

Director: Maxim Ryabkov

Head Coach: Aleksey Alekseev

:
620144, Russia, Ekaterinburg, Bolshakova str., 90
截至 16.09.2021

球员

#位置姓名出生日国籍
54前锋Алексеев Егор Ал.07.03.2000Russia
37前锋Баранов Егор27.12.1998Russia
94后卫Валитов Даниил09.06.2000Russia
43前锋Воронков Павел13.10.1998Russia
65后卫Гатиятулин Илья30.11.2000Russia
14前锋Гришаков Андрей17.05.1999Russia
3前锋Дербенёв Александр14.07.1998Russia
32前锋Еркин Денис06.03.1998Russia
85后卫Журавлёв Юрий27.09.2000Russia
86前锋Захаров Илья Е.18.09.2000Russia
29前锋Ивашов Роман05.04.1997Russia
35守门员Исаев Михаил15.10.2000Russia
97前锋Кизимов Семён19.01.2000Russia
11前锋Кузнецов Владимир18.02.1998Russia
96后卫Леонтьев Владислав06.06.2000Russia
87前锋Лоза Илья14.05.2001Russia
84前锋Мыльников Данил11.09.2002Russia
16前锋Носков Дмитрий03.10.1997Russia
22后卫Озеров Максим23.03.1998Russia
34后卫Островский Степан20.09.2000Russia
30守门员Романов Георгий15.12.1999Russia
57后卫Севостьянов Александр07.01.1998Russia
19前锋Суслов Константин19.01.2000Russia
8后卫Сушинский Иван24.04.1997Russia
89后卫Фёдоров Александр15.07.1999Russia
36前锋Фоминцев Александр07.03.2001Russia
70后卫Чернюк Константин13.02.1998Russia
4后卫Шикун Александр03.08.1999Russia

: 1100 зрителей

: + 7 (34368) 78-202

Gornyak-UGMK