07 九月

RUB

4:2

(0:1 3:1 1:0)

OKR

UGR

2:1 OT

(1:1 0:0 0:0 1:0)

YER

ZVD

3:1

(1:0 1:0 1:1)

MNK

KHM

5:1

(3:0 2:1 0:0)

DZL

RZN

4:3 OT

(1:0 0:2 2:1 1:0)

VVS

DSP

3:2

(1:0 1:0 1:2)

BRS

08 九月

YUR

0:4

(0:3 0:1 0:0)

GOR

TRS

3:0

(1:0 1:0 1:0)

RST

MLT

6:3

(1:1 3:2 2:0)

BUR

IZH

3:1

(0:0 2:0 1:1)

TMB

NFT

4:0

(1:0 1:0 2:0)

AKM

09 九月

RUB

1:0

(1:0 0:0 0:0)

YER

UGR

4:2

(1:1 2:1 1:0)

SKL

KHM

3:1

(2:0 0:1 1:0)

VVS

ZVD

2:0

(0:0 2:0 0:0)

OKR

NEV

6:1

(0:0 4:0 2:1)

BRS

RZN

1:3

(0:1 0:1 1:1)

LAD

DSP

3:2

(1:1 1:0 1:1)

DZL

10 九月

TRS

2:3 SO

(0:1 2:0 0:1 0:1)

BUR

MLT

4:0

(2:0 1:0 1:0)

TMB

IZH

1:3

(0:2 1:0 0:1)

AKM

NFT

2:4

(1:2 0:1 1:1)

RST

11 九月

ZVD

4:1

(1:0 1:1 2:0)

YER

RUB

5:3

(4:1 0:1 1:1)

SKL

YUR

5:2

(1:1 2:0 2:1)

CLM

DSP

7:1

(4:0 1:1 2:0)

VVS

KHM

2:3

(2:2 0:0 0:1)

LAD

RZN

1:3

(0:0 0:1 1:2)

BRS

NEV

4:3

(1:1 2:0 1:2)

DZL

12 九月

IZH

1:2

(0:1 1:0 0:1)

RST

MLT

1:0 SO

(0:0 0:0 0:0)

AKM

TRS

4:1

(1:0 1:1 2:0)

TMB

13 九月

ZRL

4:3 SO

(2:1 0:1 1:1 1:0)

GOR

ZVD

1:4

(0:2 0:0 1:2)

SKL

KHM

2:3 SO

(0:1 2:0 0:1 0:1)

BRS

NEV

6:2

(2:0 2:1 2:1)

VVS

DSP

2:1

(1:0 1:1 0:0)

LAD

14 九月

MNK

4:0

(1:0 2:0 1:0)

NFT

TRS

0:5

(0:0 0:0 0:0)

AKM

15 九月

UGR

3:2 OT

(0:0 1:0 1:2 1:0)

RUB

NEV

3:0

(1:0 2:0 0:0)

LAD

16 九月

BUR

:

RZN

参赛协议

17 九月

DZL

:

YUR

参赛协议

18 九月

MNK

:

TRS

参赛协议

RST

:

RZN

参赛协议

SKL

:

IZH

参赛协议

OKR

:

MLT

参赛协议

UGR

:

ZVD

参赛协议

BUR

:

DSP

参赛协议

TMB

:

KHM

参赛协议

19 九月

YER

:

NFT

参赛协议

VVS

:

CLM

参赛协议

BRS

:

YUR

参赛协议

DZL

:

ZRL

参赛协议

20 九月

OKR

:

TRS

参赛协议

RUB

:

ZVD

参赛协议

TMB

:

RZN

参赛协议

AKM

:

KHM

参赛协议

BUR

:

NEV

参赛协议

RST

:

DSP

参赛协议

AKM

AKM , Tula Region | : 2021

President: Aleksandr Kovalev

General Manager: Yurii Kuznetsov

Head Coach: Aleksey Zhdakhin

:
301650, Russia, Tulskaya oblast’, Novomoskovsk, Pionerskaya str., 4a
截至 16.09.2021

球员

#位置姓名出生日国籍
24前锋Аноп Даниил18.11.2000Russia
47前锋Аскаров Максим24.01.1997Russia
28前锋Баринов Семён18.01.2000Russia
87前锋Бойчук Дмитрий07.06.1995Russia
89前锋Борисенков Александр10.11.1995Russia
15前锋Венгрыжановский Денис25.05.2001Russia
5后卫Воронин Никита В.30.06.1994Russia
前锋Галушкин Андрей07.07.2000Russia
26后卫Гофман Олег11.10.2001Russia
21后卫Ершов Владимир05.10.1999Russia
16后卫Кожемякин Глеб16.01.1998Russia
4后卫Кудинов Роман23.06.1992Russia
22前锋Кузнецов Константин27.01.1996Russia
23前锋Лазарев Максим29.01.1996Russia
7前锋Литвинов Илья17.03.1998Belarus
8后卫Меляков Кирилл21.12.1997Russia
40守门员Мильчаков Дмитрий02.03.1986Belarus
81前锋Набиуллин Булат23.07.1997Russia
45守门员Никитин Вадим29.11.1996Russia
10前锋Почивалов Денис02.05.2001Russia
52后卫Рачинский Роман10.03.1995Russia
36后卫Селезнёв Яков04.08.1989Russia
74前锋Сироткин Никита26.11.1993Russia
17前锋Толузаков Филипп10.01.1989Russia
13前锋Угольников Антон27.06.1996Russia
19前锋Хасанов Ислам21.08.1999Russia
2后卫Шакуров Евгений02.11.1992Russia
38前锋Шамсутдинов Руслан18.05.2001Russia
1守门员Шиянов Тимур07.04.2000Russia

: 3000 зрителей

: + 7 953-425-97-27

AKM