19 十月

SKL

0:1

(0:1 0:0 0:0)

GOR

YUR

1:3

(0:1 1:2 0:0)

UGR

AKM

3:4 SO

(0:1 2:1 1:1 0:1)

LAD

20 十月

KHM

3:2

(1:1 2:1 0:0)

NFT

RZN

0:1

(0:0 0:0 0:1)

MLT

DSP

2:0

(2:0 0:0 0:0)

IZH

21 十月

ZRL

1:2 SO

(0:0 1:1 0:0 0:1)

RUB

YUR

0:3

(0:2 0:1 0:0)

ZVD

CLM

0:4

(0:1 0:2 0:1)

UGR

DZL

3:4

(1:0 0:4 2:0)

MNK

22 十月

KHM

4:1

(1:0 2:0 1:1)

MLT

BUR

2:3

(0:0 1:1 1:2)

TMB

NEV

6:1

(2:0 0:0 4:1)

IZH

RZN

3:6

(1:1 2:0 0:5)

TRS

DSP

2:3 OT

(1:0 1:2 0:0 0:1)

NFT

23 十月

GOR

2:3 OT

(2:0 0:2 0:0 0:1)

RUB

ZRL

1:2 SO

(0:1 0:0 1:0 0:1)

UGR

CLM

0:4

(0:2 0:2 0:0)

ZVD

VVS

2:5

(1:0 1:3 0:2)

OKR

BRS

2:3 OT

(1:1 0:0 1:1 0:1)

MNK

DZL

2:3

(1:0 1:1 0:2)

YER

24 十月

RST

2:3 OT

(0:0 0:1 2:1 0:1)

TMB

BUR

2:1

(1:0 0:0 1:1)

AKM

DSP

3:2 OT

(0:0 1:2 1:0 1:0)

MLT

NEV

5:0

(1:0 2:0 2:0)

NFT

KHM

3:2 OT

(1:1 0:1 1:0 1:0)

TRS

RZN

5:1

(1:0 2:1 2:0)

IZH

25 十月

GOR

4:3

(1:1 1:1 2:1)

UGR

ZRL

4:1

(1:1 2:0 1:0)

ZVD

YUR

4:5

(0:2 3:1 1:2)

RUB

LAD

3:1

(1:0 1:0 1:1)

OKR

VVS

1:3

(0:3 1:0 0:0)

MNK

BRS

6:5

(1:2 3:0 2:3)

YER

DZL

2:3 SO

(2:0 0:2 0:0 0:1)

SKL

26 十月

KHM

3:0

(2:0 1:0 0:0)

IZH

NEV

4:2

(1:0 2:1 1:1)

MLT

DSP

5:1

(1:0 2:0 2:1)

TRS

RST

3:1

(1:0 0:1 2:0)

AKM

27 十月

GOR

4:5 SO

(0:2 2:0 2:2 0:1)

ZVD

CLM

2:1 OT

(1:1 0:0 0:0 1:0)

RUB

LAD

3:2 OT

(0:2 1:0 1:0 1:0)

MNK

VVS

2:1

(0:1 1:0 1:0)

YER

BRS

1:4

(1:1 0:2 0:1)

SKL

DZL

4:5 OT

(3:1 0:2 1:1 0:1)

OKR

28 十月

TMB

:

AKM

参赛协议

NEV

:

TRS

参赛协议

29 十月

LAD

:

YER

参赛协议

VVS

:

SKL

参赛协议

BRS

:

OKR

参赛协议

30 十月

KHM

:

RZN

参赛协议

31 十月

LAD

:

SKL

参赛协议

NFT

:

YUR

参赛协议

01 十一月

MNK

:

BUR

参赛协议

UGR

:

DZL

参赛协议

NEV

:

DSP

参赛协议

Zvezda

截至 28.10.2021

球员

#位置姓名出生日国籍
12后卫Алишлалов Малик07.01.2001Russia
92前锋Барулин Владислав Ю.09.07.1996Russia
72后卫Брютов Егор11.07.2001Russia
46后卫Голощапов Кирилл01.06.2000Russia
98后卫Грудинин Владимир09.12.2003Russia
59后卫Дервук Илья09.07.1996Russia
60守门员Дорняну Даниил15.01.2004Russia
91前锋Зуган Дмитрий23.11.2002Russia
57前锋Каницкий Евгений19.02.1999Russia
1守门员Киселёв Евгений07.09.1997Russia
29前锋Комиссаров Лев18.02.2000Russia
95前锋Корбит Егор28.03.2000Russia
19后卫Корешков Евгений22.04.2000Russia
73前锋Косоренков Иван22.01.1998Russia
81前锋Лапин Сергей20.04.1996Russia
64前锋Левицкий Игорь04.08.1993Russia
62后卫Луговяк Семён23.10.1997Russia
18后卫Макаров Николай12.01.2003Russia
96前锋Панкратов Семён26.05.1998Russia
13前锋Попугаев Никита О.13.06.1998Russia
54前锋Ртищев Никита23.05.2000Russia
68前锋Силаев Иван21.01.1996Russia
30守门员Скотников Всеволод28.09.2001Russia
10后卫Солопанов Никита21.04.2000Russia
34前锋Сулев Сергей04.08.2000Russia
99前锋Филин Егор01.06.1999Russia
83后卫Шурыгин Александр14.11.1997Russia
77后卫Юшкевич Дмитрий03.06.1997Russia

: 2951 зрителей

: +7 (495) 139-12-02

Zvezda