10 十月

YER

2:0

(0:0 1:0 1:0)

CLM

MNK

5:1

(0:0 1:1 4:0)

ZRL

OKR

2:0

(0:0 1:0 1:0)

YUR

RUB

5:3

(1:0 2:1 2:2)

RZN

UGR

1:2 SO

(1:0 0:0 0:1 0:1)

DSP

ZVD

1:3

(0:0 1:1 0:2)

KHM

11 十月

TRS

6:0

(2:0 3:0 1:0)

NFT

MLT

4:0

(1:0 1:0 2:0)

IZH

TMB

0:6

(0:3 0:2 0:1)

BRS

BUR

3:1

(1:0 1:0 1:1)

VVS

RST

3:4 OT

(3:0 0:1 0:2 0:1)

DZL

12 十月

MNK

3:2 OT

(0:2 2:0 0:0 1:0)

GOR

SKL

6:1

(2:0 2:0 2:1)

CLM

OKR

3:1

(0:1 1:0 2:0)

ZRL

RUB

1:2 OT

(1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1)

DSP

UGR

3:4 OT

(0:2 1:1 2:0 0:1)

NEV

ZVD

5:2

(2:1 1:1 2:0)

RZN

13 十月

YER

4:3 OT

(1:1 0:1 2:1 1:0)

YUR

TRS

3:2

(2:0 1:0 0:2)

IZH

TMB

1:4

(1:1 0:1 0:2)

DZL

AKM

3:2 OT

(0:0 1:1 1:1 1:0)

BRS

BUR

2:9

(1:3 1:3 0:3)

LAD

RST

5:3

(0:1 2:2 3:0)

VVS

14 十月

OKR

3:4 OT

(0:0 2:3 1:0 0:1)

GOR

RUB

4:3

(0:1 0:1 4:1)

NEV

UGR

3:0

(0:0 1:0 2:0)

KHM

ZVD

5:4

(1:2 2:0 2:2)

DSP

15 十月

YER

1:3

(0:0 1:2 0:1)

ZRL

MNK

5:3

(2:1 1:2 2:0)

CLM

SKL

1:2 OT

(0:0 0:0 1:1 0:1)

YUR

TMB

2:0

(0:0 0:0 2:0)

VVS

AKM

0:2

(0:2 0:0 0:0)

DZL

BUR

2:5

(0:1 2:1 0:3)

BRS

RST

5:3

(2:1 1:2 2:0)

LAD

16 十月

RUB

1:2 OT

(1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1)

KHM

TRS

4:3

(1:1 3:1 0:1)

MLT

ZVD

2:6

(0:3 2:1 0:2)

NEV

17 十月

YER

3:6

(0:3 2:1 1:2)

GOR

RST

2:1

(0:0 0:1 2:0)

BRS

SKL

3:2 SO

(0:0 1:0 1:2 1:0)

ZRL

OKR

2:4

(1:2 0:1 1:1)

CLM

AKM

5:3

(2:1 3:2 0:0)

VVS

TMB

6:3

(3:1 1:1 2:1)

LAD

18 十月

RZN

0:1

(0:1 0:0 0:0)

NFT

19 十月

SKL

:

GOR

参赛协议

YUR

:

UGR

参赛协议

AKM

:

LAD

参赛协议

20 十月

KHM

:

NFT

参赛协议

RZN

:

MLT

参赛协议

DSP

:

IZH

参赛协议

21 十月

ZRL

:

RUB

参赛协议

YUR

:

ZVD

参赛协议

CLM

:

UGR

参赛协议

DZL

:

MNK

参赛协议

22 十月

KHM

:

MLT

参赛协议

BUR

:

TMB

参赛协议

NEV

:

IZH

参赛协议

RZN

:

TRS

参赛协议

DSP

:

NFT

参赛协议

23 十月

GOR

:

RUB

参赛协议

ZRL

:

UGR

参赛协议

CLM

:

ZVD

参赛协议

VVS

:

OKR

参赛协议

BRS

:

MNK

参赛协议

DZL

:

YER

参赛协议

Ugra

Ugra , Khanty-Mansiysk | : 2006

Director: Vasilii Filipenko

General Manager: Sergei Gusev

Head Coach: Vadim Epanchintsev

:
628001, Russia, Khanty-Mansiisk, Ledovaia str., 1A
截至 19.10.2021

球员

#位置姓名出生日国籍
29前锋Акмальдинов Александр23.06.1994Russia
91前锋Антипов Артём24.05.1994Russia
35守门员Большаков Евгений В.05.01.2003Russia
58后卫Верёвкин Максим12.01.1990Russia
87前锋Воробьёв Иван В.11.03.2002Russia
17前锋Воронин Артём22.07.1991Russia
84后卫Дрягилев Александр26.03.2000Russia
42前锋Ежов Иван24.03.2000Russia
4后卫Елизаров Анатолий14.06.1998Russia
81后卫Кириллов Алексей18.06.1993Russia
93前锋Козлов Иван26.03.1999Russia
10前锋Крикуненко Роман27.12.1997Russia
52后卫Лекомцев Иван19.07.1985Russia
26前锋Марковин Дмитрий14.12.1994Russia
11前锋Махановский Павел02.09.1993Russia
55后卫Пастухов Илья24.01.2001Russia
75后卫Погоришный Олег17.08.1994Russia
88前锋Рымарев Евгений09.09.1988Kazakhstan
79前锋Ряшенцев Андрей25.06.1994Russia
47前锋Савчик Иван02.07.2000Russia
40后卫Сорокин Всеволод29.10.1993Russia
50守门员Сохатский Владимир28.12.1989Russia
74守门员Ступин Илья23.06.2001Russia
28后卫Таратунин Тимур28.05.1996Russia
97前锋Чусовитин Никита19.11.1999Russia
34前锋Шалагин Михаил12.09.1999Russia
27前锋Яппаров Ярослав22.03.2004Russia

: 5500 зрителей

: +7 (3467) 36-40-12

Ugra