过去

日期 # 俱乐部 得分 онлайн 照片 视频

04.09.20

星期五

1 Zvezda - Dynamo SPb 1:2

05.09.20

星期六

2 Chelmet - Neftyanik 4:3 OT
3 Zauralye - Izhstal 4:1

06.09.20

星期天

4 Dynamo MO - Dynamo SPb 1:2
5 Zvezda - SKA-Neva 3:2
6 Khimik - Ugra 2:3
7 HC Tambov - Lada 3:2

07.09.20

星期一

9 Zauralye - Neftyanik 2:1 SO
8 Chelmet - Izhstal 5:0

08.09.20

星期二

10 Yermak - Sokol 3:1
15 HC Tambov - CSK VVS 5:4 SO
11 Dizel - Bars 2:1
12 Dynamo MO - SKA-Neva 3:2 SO
14 HC Ryazan - Ugra 1:0 OT
24 Rostov - Lada 4:1

09.09.20

星期三

16 Gornyak - Neftyanik 3:4
17 Zauralye - Molot-Prikamye 0:4
18 Yuzhny Ural - Izhstal 3:2 SO
19 Chelmet - Toros 1:2 OT

10.09.20

星期四

21 HC Tambov - Bars 4:3
23 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 3:4
32 Rostov - CSK VVS 2:1 OT

11.09.20

星期五

25 Yermak - Metallurg Nk 2:4
28 Chelmet - Molot-Prikamye 1:3
26 Gornyak - Izhstal 2:1
27 Yuzhny Ural - Neftyanik 2:3 OT
29 Zauralye - Toros 2:0
30 Zvezda - Khimik 2:3 OT

12.09.20

星期六

34 SKA-Neva - Ugra 1:2
33 Buran - Bars 2:5
35 HC Tambov - Dizel 4:3

13.09.20

星期天

37 Gornyak - Toros 3:5
36 Sokol - Metallurg Nk 0:2
38 Yuzhny Ural - Molot-Prikamye 3:2
41 Dynamo MO - Khimik 1:3
40 Zvezda - HC Ryazan 4:0

14.09.20

星期一

42 Buran - Dizel 2:3
43 Rostov - Bars 0:6

15.09.20

星期二

44 Gornyak - Molot-Prikamye 4:2
45 Yuzhny Ural - Toros 7:3
47 Dynamo MO - HC Ryazan 1:4

16.09.20

星期三

48 Lada - Chelmet 3:1
49 CSK VVS - Zauralye 1:3
50 Rostov - Dizel 2:3

17.09.20

星期四

51 Yermak - HC Tambov 4:2

18.09.20

星期五

52 CSK VVS - Chelmet 1:0
53 Lada - Zauralye 5:2

19.09.20

星期六

54 Yermak - Buran 4:1
55 Sokol - HC Tambov 3:2 OT
56 Izhstal - Dynamo MO 2:5
57 Neftyanik - Zvezda 2:0

20.09.20

星期天

59 Lada - Gornyak 1:6
60 Dizel - Chelmet 2:1
61 Khimik - Dynamo SPb 2:3
62 Bars - Zauralye 3:1

21.09.20

星期一

63 Yermak - Rostov 2:4
64 Sokol - Buran 3:1
66 Izhstal - Zvezda 0:1
67 Neftyanik - Dynamo MO 6:2

22.09.20

星期二

68 CSK VVS - Gornyak 3:2 OT
70 Bars - Chelmet 2:1 SO
71 Khimik - SKA-Neva 5:0
72 HC Ryazan - Dynamo SPb 4:2
73 Dizel - Zauralye 4:3 SO

23.09.20

星期三

74 Sokol - Rostov 1:3
76 Toros - Dynamo MO 7:2
79 Neftyanik - Ugra 4:1

24.09.20

星期四

82 Dizel - Gornyak 2:0

25.09.20

星期五

85 Toros - Zvezda 3:2
22 Buran - CSK VVS 1:2 SO
86 Izhstal - Ugra 0:5

26.09.20

星期六

89 Bars - Gornyak 1:0

27.09.20

星期天

94 Toros - Ugra 1:2

28.09.20

星期一

92 Khimik - HC Ryazan 1:2 OT

29.09.20

星期二

97 Zvezda - Lada 2:4
98 SKA-Neva - Izhstal 3:2 OT
99 Dynamo MO - CSK VVS 2:0
100 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 3:4 SO

30.09.20

星期三

101 Buran - HC Tambov 3:4 OT

当前和未来

日期 # 俱乐部 时间 (莫斯科时间)

01.10.20

星期四

105

Dynamo MO - Lada 19:00

106

Zvezda - CSK VVS 19:00

107

SKA-Neva - Neftyanik 19:00

108

Dynamo SPb - Izhstal 19:30

02.10.20

星期五

109

Rostov - HC Tambov 19:30

03.10.20

星期六

111

Ugra - Lada 11:00

113

Rubin - CSK VVS 15:00

115

Khimik - Neftyanik 17:00

116

HC Ryazan - Izhstal 17:00

118

Dynamo SPb - Toros 17:00

04.10.20

星期天

119

Rostov - Buran 13:00

120

Zvezda - Bars 17:00

121

Dynamo MO - Dizel 17:00

05.10.20

星期一

125

Rubin - Lada 17:00

126

Ugra - CSK VVS 17:00

127

Khimik - Izhstal 18:30

128

SKA-Neva - Toros 19:00

129

HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 19:00

06.10.20

星期二

131

Dynamo MO - Bars 19:00

132

Zvezda - Dizel 19:00

07.10.20

星期三

133

Yuzhny Ural - Metallurg Nk 16:30

134

Khimik - Toros 18:30

08.10.20

星期四

136

Rubin - Dizel 17:00

137

Ugra - Bars 17:00

09.10.20

星期五

139

HC Tambov - Chelmet 18:30

140

HC Ryazan - Toros 19:00

10.10.20

星期六

141

Yermak - Zvezda 12:00

143

Ugra - Dizel 15:00

142

Rubin - Bars 16:00

144

CSK VVS - SKA-Neva 16:00

145

Lada - Dynamo SPb 16:00

11.10.20

星期天

146

Izhstal - Neftyanik 16:00

147

Buran - Chelmet 17:00

148

HC Tambov - Zauralye 17:00

12.10.20

星期一

149

Yermak - Dynamo MO 14:00

150

Sokol - Zvezda 15:00

151

CSK VVS - Dynamo SPb 18:00

152

Lada - SKA-Neva 18:00

13.10.20

星期二

153

Toros - Neftyanik 17:00

154

Buran - Zauralye 19:00

155

Rostov - Chelmet 19:30

14.10.20

星期三

156

Yermak - Ugra 14:00

157

Sokol - Dynamo MO 15:00

158

Metallurg Nk - Zvezda 15:00

159

Lada - Khimik 18:00

160

CSK VVS - HC Ryazan 18:00

161

Bars - SKA-Neva 18:30

162

HC Tambov - Gornyak 18:30

163

Dizel - Dynamo SPb 19:00

15.10.20

星期四

164

Toros - Izhstal 17:00

165

Molot-Prikamye - Neftyanik 17:30

166

Rostov - Zauralye 19:30

16.10.20

星期五

167

Yermak - Rubin 14:00

168

Sokol - Ugra 15:00

169

Metallurg Nk - Dynamo MO 15:00

170

CSK VVS - Khimik 18:00

171

Lada - HC Ryazan 18:00

172

Bars - Dynamo SPb 18:30

173

HC Tambov - Yuzhny Ural 18:30

174

Buran - Gornyak 19:00

175

Dizel - SKA-Neva 19:00

17.10.20

星期六

176

Molot-Prikamye - Izhstal 15:00

18.10.20

星期天

177

Sokol - Rubin 13:00

178

Metallurg Nk - Ugra 13:00

179

Rostov - Gornyak 13:00

180

Buran - Yuzhny Ural 17:00

181

Dizel - Khimik 17:00

182

Bars - HC Ryazan 17:00

19.10.20

星期一

183

Molot-Prikamye - Toros 17:30

20.10.20

星期二

185

Bars - Khimik 14:00

184

Metallurg Nk - Rubin 15:00

186

Dizel - HC Ryazan 19:00

187

Rostov - Yuzhny Ural 19:30

188

Dynamo SPb - Yermak 19:30

21.10.20

星期三

189

Zvezda - HC Tambov 19:00

22.10.20

星期四

190

Zauralye - Chelmet 16:30

191

Izhstal - CSK VVS 18:00

192

Neftyanik - Lada 18:30

193

SKA-Neva - Yermak 19:00

39

Dynamo SPb - Rubin 19:30

23.10.20

星期五

194

Dynamo MO - HC Tambov 19:00

24.10.20

星期六

195

Gornyak - Chelmet 11:00

196

Izhstal - Lada 16:00

46

SKA-Neva - Rubin 17:00

197

Khimik - Metallurg Nk 17:00

198

Neftyanik - CSK VVS 17:00

199

HC Ryazan - Yermak 17:00

200

Dynamo SPb - Sokol 17:00

25.10.20

星期天

201

Ugra - HC Tambov 15:00

202

Zvezda - Buran 17:00

203

Dynamo MO - Rostov 17:00

26.10.20

星期一

204

Gornyak - Zauralye 16:30

205

Yuzhny Ural - Chelmet 16:30

206

Toros - CSK VVS 17:00

207

Molot-Prikamye - Lada 17:30

208

Izhstal - Dizel 18:00

209

Neftyanik - Bars 18:30

210

Khimik - Yermak 18:30

211

HC Ryazan - Metallurg Nk 19:00

212

SKA-Neva - Sokol 19:00

27.10.20

星期二

213

Rubin - HC Tambov 17:00

214

Zvezda - Rostov 19:00

215

Dynamo MO - Buran 19:00

28.10.20

星期三

216

Yuzhny Ural - Zauralye 16:30

218

Toros - Lada 17:00

217

Molot-Prikamye - CSK VVS 17:30

219

Izhstal - Bars 18:00

220

Neftyanik - Dizel 18:30

221

HC Ryazan - Sokol 19:00

222

SKA-Neva - Metallurg Nk 19:00

29.10.20

星期四

223

Rubin - Rostov 17:00

224

Ugra - Buran 17:00

30.10.20

星期五

225

Toros - Dizel 17:00

226

Molot-Prikamye - Bars 17:30

227

Khimik - Sokol 18:30

228

Dynamo SPb - Metallurg Nk 19:30

31.10.20

星期六

229

Yuzhny Ural - Gornyak 15:00

230

Rubin - Buran 15:00

231

Ugra - Rostov 15:00

01.11.20

星期天

232

Chelmet - Zvezda 15:00

233

Zauralye - Dynamo MO 15:00

234

Toros - Bars 15:00

235

Molot-Prikamye - Dizel 15:00

02.11.20

星期一

236

Yermak - Neftyanik 14:00

69

Lada - Yuzhny Ural 18:00

237

HC Tambov - SKA-Neva 18:30

03.11.20

星期二

238

Zauralye - Zvezda 16:30

239

Chelmet - Dynamo MO 17:00

04.11.20

星期三

240

Yermak - Izhstal 12:00

241

Sokol - Neftyanik 13:00

242

HC Tambov - Dynamo SPb 17:00

243

Buran - SKA-Neva 17:00

05.11.20

星期四

244

Gornyak - Zvezda 16:30

245

Yuzhny Ural - Dynamo MO 16:30

247

Zauralye - Rubin 16:30

246

Chelmet - Ugra 17:00

248

Bars - Lada 18:30

06.11.20

星期五

249

Yermak - Toros 14:00

250

Sokol - Izhstal 15:00

251

Metallurg Nk - Neftyanik 15:00

252

HC Tambov - Khimik 18:30

253

Buran - Dynamo SPb 19:00

254

Rostov - SKA-Neva 19:30

07.11.20

星期六

255

Gornyak - Dynamo MO 11:00

256

Yuzhny Ural - Zvezda 15:00

257

Chelmet - Rubin 15:00

258

Zauralye - Ugra 15:00

259

Bars - CSK VVS 17:00

260

Dizel - Lada 17:00

08.11.20

星期天

261

Yermak - Molot-Prikamye 12:00

262

Sokol - Toros 13:00

263

Metallurg Nk - Izhstal 13:00

266

Rostov - Dynamo SPb 13:00

264

HC Tambov - HC Ryazan 17:00

265

Buran - Khimik 17:00

09.11.20

星期一

267

Gornyak - Ugra 16:30

268

Yuzhny Ural - Rubin 16:30

269

Dizel - CSK VVS 19:00

10.11.20

星期二

270

Metallurg Nk - Toros 15:00

271

Sokol - Molot-Prikamye 15:00

272

Buran - HC Ryazan 19:00

273

Rostov - Khimik 19:30

11.11.20

星期三

274

Gornyak - Rubin 16:30

276

Yuzhny Ural - Ugra 16:30

275

Chelmet - Zauralye 17:00

12.11.20

星期四

277

Metallurg Nk - Molot-Prikamye 15:00

278

SKA-Neva - Dynamo SPb 19:00

279

Rostov - HC Ryazan 19:30

13.11.20

星期五

20

Khimik - Rubin 18:30

13

Buran - Lada 19:00

14.11.20

星期六

58

CSK VVS - Yuzhny Ural 16:00

15.11.20

星期天

31

HC Ryazan - Rubin 17:00

16.11.20

星期一

280

Toros - Rostov 17:00

281

Izhstal - Buran 18:00

282

CSK VVS - Sokol 18:00

283

Lada - Yermak 18:00

284

Neftyanik - HC Tambov 18:30

285

Dizel - Metallurg Nk 19:00

17.11.20

星期二

286

Ugra - Zvezda 17:00

287

Khimik - Gornyak 18:30

288

HC Ryazan - Yuzhny Ural 19:00

289

SKA-Neva - Zauralye 19:00

18.11.20

星期三

290

Molot-Prikamye - Rostov 17:30

291

Izhstal - HC Tambov 18:00

292

Lada - Sokol 18:00

293

CSK VVS - Yermak 18:00

294

Bars - Metallurg Nk 18:30

295

Neftyanik - Buran 18:30

19.11.20

星期四

296

Ugra - Dynamo MO 17:00

297

Rubin - Zvezda 17:00

298

Khimik - Yuzhny Ural 18:30

299

HC Ryazan - Gornyak 19:00

300

Dynamo SPb - Zauralye 19:30

20.11.20

星期五

301

Toros - Buran 17:00

302

Molot-Prikamye - HC Tambov 17:30

303

Izhstal - Rostov 18:00

304

Lada - Metallurg Nk 18:00

305

Bars - Sokol 18:30

306

Dizel - Yermak 19:00

21.11.20

星期六

307

Rubin - Dynamo MO 15:00

308

Khimik - Chelmet 17:00

309

SKA-Neva - Yuzhny Ural 17:00

310

HC Ryazan - Zauralye 17:00

311

Dynamo SPb - Gornyak 17:00

22.11.20

星期天

312

Toros - HC Tambov 15:00

313

Molot-Prikamye - Buran 15:00

314

CSK VVS - Metallurg Nk 16:00

315

Bars - Yermak 17:00

316

Neftyanik - Rostov 17:00

317

Dizel - Sokol 17:00

23.11.20

星期一

318

Khimik - Zauralye 18:30

319

SKA-Neva - Gornyak 19:00

320

HC Ryazan - Chelmet 19:00

321

Dynamo SPb - Yuzhny Ural 19:30

24.11.20

星期二

322

Zvezda - Dynamo MO 19:00

25.11.20

星期三

87

Neftyanik - Rubin 18:30

324

Dynamo SPb - Chelmet 19:30

26.11.20

星期四

325

Metallurg Nk - Dizel 15:00

326

CSK VVS - Lada 18:00

327

Rostov - Molot-Prikamye 19:30

27.11.20

星期五

328

Gornyak - HC Ryazan 16:30

329

Yuzhny Ural - Khimik 16:30

330

SKA-Neva - Chelmet 19:00

331

Dynamo MO - Rubin 19:00

28.11.20

星期六

332

Metallurg Nk - Bars 13:00

333

Sokol - Dizel 13:00

335

Rostov - Toros 13:00

334

Buran - Molot-Prikamye 17:00

29.11.20

星期天

336

Gornyak - Khimik 11:00

337

Yuzhny Ural - HC Ryazan 15:00

338

Zvezda - Rubin 17:00

30.11.20

星期一

339

Yermak - Dizel 14:00

340

Sokol - Bars 15:00

341

Metallurg Nk - CSK VVS 15:00

342

HC Tambov - Molot-Prikamye 18:30

343

Buran - Toros 19:00

344

Dynamo MO - Ugra 19:00

345

Rostov - Izhstal 19:30

01.12.20

星期二

346

Gornyak - SKA-Neva 16:30

347

Yuzhny Ural - Dynamo SPb 16:30

349

Zauralye - Khimik 16:30

348

Chelmet - HC Ryazan 17:00

02.12.20

星期三

350

Yermak - Bars 14:00

351

Sokol - CSK VVS 15:00

352

Metallurg Nk - Lada 15:00

353

HC Tambov - Toros 18:30

354

Buran - Izhstal 19:00

355

Zvezda - Ugra 19:00

356

Rostov - Neftyanik 19:30

03.12.20

星期四

357

Gornyak - Dynamo SPb 16:30

358

Yuzhny Ural - SKA-Neva 16:30

360

Zauralye - HC Ryazan 16:30

359

Chelmet - Khimik 17:00

04.12.20

星期五

361

Yermak - CSK VVS 14:00

362

Sokol - Lada 15:00

363

Rubin - Ugra 17:00

364

HC Tambov - Izhstal 18:30

365

Buran - Neftyanik 19:00

05.12.20

星期六

366

Chelmet - SKA-Neva 15:00

367

Zauralye - Dynamo SPb 15:00

06.12.20

星期天

368

Yermak - Lada 12:00

369

Molot-Prikamye - Metallurg Nk 15:00

370

HC Tambov - Neftyanik 17:00

371

Dynamo MO - Zvezda 17:00

07.12.20

星期一

373

Zauralye - SKA-Neva 16:30

372

Chelmet - Dynamo SPb 17:00

374

Bars - Dizel 18:30

08.12.20

星期二

375

Toros - Metallurg Nk 17:00

376

Khimik - Rostov 18:30

377

HC Ryazan - Buran 19:00

09.12.20

星期三

378

Rubin - Gornyak 17:00

379

Ugra - Yuzhny Ural 17:00

380

CSK VVS - Dizel 18:00

10.12.20

星期四

381

Molot-Prikamye - Sokol 17:30

382

Izhstal - Metallurg Nk 18:00

383

Khimik - Buran 18:30

384

HC Ryazan - Rostov 19:00

11.12.20

星期五

385

Rubin - Yuzhny Ural 17:00

386

Ugra - Gornyak 17:00

387

CSK VVS - Bars 18:00

388

Lada - Dizel 18:00

12.12.20

星期六

389

Toros - Yermak 15:00

390

Izhstal - Sokol 16:00

391

Neftyanik - Metallurg Nk 17:00

392

SKA-Neva - Buran 17:00

393

HC Ryazan - HC Tambov 17:00

394

Dynamo SPb - Rostov 17:00

13.12.20

星期天

395

Ugra - Zauralye 15:00

396

Rubin - Chelmet 15:00

397

Lada - Bars 16:00

398

Zvezda - Yuzhny Ural 17:00

399

Dynamo MO - Gornyak 17:00

14.12.20

星期一

400

Toros - Sokol 17:00

401

Molot-Prikamye - Yermak 17:30

402

Khimik - HC Tambov 18:30

403

SKA-Neva - Rostov 19:00

404

Dynamo SPb - Buran 19:30

15.12.20

星期二

405

Rubin - Zauralye 17:00

406

Ugra - Chelmet 17:00

407

Dynamo MO - Yuzhny Ural 19:00

408

Zvezda - Gornyak 19:00

16.12.20

星期三

409

Izhstal - Yermak 18:00

410

Neftyanik - Sokol 18:30

411

SKA-Neva - HC Tambov 19:00

17.12.20

星期四

412

Lada - CSK VVS 18:00

413

Zvezda - Zauralye 19:00

414

Dynamo MO - Chelmet 19:00

18.12.20

星期五

415

Bars - Toros 18:30

417

Neftyanik - Yermak 18:30

416

Dizel - Molot-Prikamye 19:00

418

Dynamo SPb - HC Tambov 19:30

19.12.20

星期六

419

Metallurg Nk - HC Ryazan 13:00

422

Rostov - Rubin 13:00

420

Zvezda - Chelmet 17:00

421

Dynamo MO - Zauralye 17:00

20.12.20

星期天

423

Bars - Molot-Prikamye 17:00

424

Dizel - Toros 17:00

425

Dynamo SPb - SKA-Neva 17:00

21.12.20

星期一

426

Metallurg Nk - Khimik 11:00

427

Sokol - HC Ryazan 15:00

428

Buran - Rubin 19:00

429

Rostov - Ugra 19:30

22.12.20

星期二

430

Gornyak - Yuzhny Ural 16:30

431

CSK VVS - Toros 18:00

432

Lada - Molot-Prikamye 18:00

23.12.20

星期三

433

Yermak - HC Ryazan 14:00

434

Sokol - Khimik 15:00

435

Metallurg Nk - SKA-Neva 15:00

437

Bars - Neftyanik 18:30

438

HC Tambov - Rubin 18:30

439

Buran - Ugra 19:00

440

Dizel - Izhstal 19:00

436

Rostov - Dynamo MO 19:30

24.12.20

星期四

441

Zauralye - Yuzhny Ural 16:30

442

CSK VVS - Molot-Prikamye 18:00

443

Lada - Toros 18:00

25.12.20

星期五

444

Yermak - Khimik 14:00

445

Sokol - SKA-Neva 15:00

446

Metallurg Nk - Dynamo SPb 15:00

447

Bars - Izhstal 18:30

448

HC Tambov - Ugra 18:30

449

Buran - Dynamo MO 19:00

450

Dizel - Neftyanik 19:00

451

Rostov - Zvezda 19:30

26.12.20

星期六

452

Zauralye - Gornyak 15:00

453

Chelmet - Yuzhny Ural 15:00

27.12.20

星期天

454

Yermak - SKA-Neva 12:00

455

Sokol - Dynamo SPb 13:00

91

Toros - Rubin 15:00

456

Lada - Izhstal 16:00

457

CSK VVS - Neftyanik 16:00

458

HC Tambov - Dynamo MO 17:00

459

Buran - Zvezda 17:00

28.12.20

星期一

460

Chelmet - Gornyak 17:00

29.12.20

星期二

461

Yermak - Dynamo SPb 14:00

96

Molot-Prikamye - Rubin 17:30

462

Lada - Neftyanik 18:00

463

CSK VVS - Izhstal 18:00

464

HC Tambov - Zvezda 18:30

06.01.21

星期三

465

Rubin - Sokol 17:00

466

Ugra - Metallurg Nk 17:00

07.01.21

星期四

467

Gornyak - Rostov 11:00

468

Toros - Molot-Prikamye 15:00

469

Yuzhny Ural - Buran 15:00

470

Khimik - Dizel 17:00

471

HC Ryazan - Bars 17:00

08.01.21

星期五

472

Rubin - Metallurg Nk 17:00

473

Ugra - Sokol 17:00

09.01.21

星期六

474

Gornyak - Buran 11:00

475

Yuzhny Ural - Rostov 15:00

476

Izhstal - Molot-Prikamye 16:00

477

Khimik - Bars 17:00

478

HC Ryazan - Dizel 17:00

10.01.21

星期天

479

Ugra - Yermak 15:00

480

Zvezda - Metallurg Nk 17:00

481

Dynamo MO - Sokol 17:00

11.01.21

星期一

483

Yuzhny Ural - HC Tambov 16:30

484

Zauralye - Buran 16:30

482

Chelmet - Rostov 17:00

485

Izhstal - Toros 18:00

486

Khimik - CSK VVS 18:30

487

Neftyanik - Molot-Prikamye 18:30

488

SKA-Neva - Bars 19:00

489

HC Ryazan - Lada 19:00

490

Dynamo SPb - Dizel 19:30

12.01.21

星期二

491

Rubin - Yermak 17:00

492

Zvezda - Sokol 19:00

493

Dynamo MO - Metallurg Nk 19:00

13.01.21

星期三

494

Gornyak - HC Tambov 16:30

496

Zauralye - Rostov 16:30

495

Chelmet - Buran 17:00

497

Khimik - Lada 18:30

499

Neftyanik - Toros 18:30

498

SKA-Neva - Dizel 19:00

500

HC Ryazan - CSK VVS 19:00

501

Dynamo SPb - Bars 19:30

14.01.21

星期四

78

Izhstal - Rubin 18:00

502

Dynamo MO - Yermak 19:00

15.01.21

星期五

503

Zauralye - HC Tambov 16:30

504

SKA-Neva - Lada 19:00

505

Dynamo SPb - CSK VVS 19:30

16.01.21

星期六

506

Metallurg Nk - Yuzhny Ural 13:00

507

Neftyanik - Izhstal 17:00

508

Zvezda - Yermak 17:00

17.01.21

星期天

509

Chelmet - HC Tambov 15:00

510

Toros - HC Ryazan 15:00

511

Molot-Prikamye - Khimik 15:00

512

SKA-Neva - CSK VVS 17:00

513

Dizel - Rubin 17:00

514

Dynamo SPb - Lada 17:00

515

Bars - Ugra 17:00

18.01.21

星期一

516

Sokol - Yuzhny Ural 15:00

517

Metallurg Nk - Gornyak 15:00

19.01.21

星期二

518

Toros - Khimik 17:00

519

Molot-Prikamye - HC Ryazan 17:30

520

Bars - Rubin 18:30

521

Dizel - Ugra 19:00

20.01.21

星期三

522

Yermak - Yuzhny Ural 14:00

523

Sokol - Gornyak 15:00

524

Metallurg Nk - Zauralye 15:00

21.01.21

星期四

525

Toros - SKA-Neva 17:00

526

Molot-Prikamye - Dynamo SPb 17:30

527

Izhstal - HC Ryazan 18:00

528

CSK VVS - Ugra 18:00

529

Lada - Rubin 18:00

530

Bars - Zvezda 18:30

532

Neftyanik - Khimik 18:30

531

Dizel - Dynamo MO 19:00

22.01.21

星期五

533

Yermak - Gornyak 14:00

534

Sokol - Zauralye 15:00

535

Metallurg Nk - Chelmet 15:00

536

Buran - Rostov 19:00

23.01.21

星期六

537

Molot-Prikamye - SKA-Neva 15:00

538

Toros - Dynamo SPb 15:00

539

Izhstal - Khimik 16:00

540

CSK VVS - Rubin 16:00

541

Lada - Ugra 16:00

542

Dizel - Zvezda 17:00

543

Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 17:00

544

Bars - Dynamo MO 17:00

24.01.21

星期天

545

Yermak - Zauralye 12:00

546

Sokol - Chelmet 13:00

547

HC Tambov - Rostov 17:00

25.01.21

星期一

548

Izhstal - SKA-Neva 18:00

549

Lada - Dynamo MO 18:00

550

CSK VVS - Zvezda 18:00

551

Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 18:30

26.01.21

星期二

552

Yermak - Chelmet 14:00

553

HC Tambov - Buran 18:30

27.01.21

星期三

554

Gornyak - Dizel 16:30

555

Yuzhny Ural - Bars 16:30

556

Rubin - Toros 17:00

557

Ugra - Molot-Prikamye 17:00

558

CSK VVS - Dynamo MO 18:00

559

Izhstal - Dynamo SPb 18:00

560

Lada - Zvezda 18:00

561

Neftyanik - SKA-Neva 18:30

28.01.21

星期四

65

Metallurg Nk - HC Tambov 18:30

562

HC Ryazan - Khimik 19:00

29.01.21

星期五

563

Gornyak - Bars 16:30

564

Yuzhny Ural - Dizel 16:30

565

Rubin - Molot-Prikamye 17:00

566

Ugra - Toros 17:00

30.01.21

星期六

567

Rostov - Metallurg Nk 13:00

31.01.21

星期天

569

Gornyak - CSK VVS 11:00

568

Chelmet - Dizel 15:00

570

Ugra - Izhstal 15:00

571

Zauralye - Bars 15:00

572

Rubin - Neftyanik 15:00

573

Yuzhny Ural - Lada 15:00

574

Dynamo MO - Toros 17:00

575

Zvezda - Molot-Prikamye 17:00

01.02.21

星期一

576

Buran - Metallurg Nk 19:00

577

SKA-Neva - HC Ryazan 19:00

578

Rostov - Sokol 19:30

02.02.21

星期二

579

Gornyak - Lada 16:30

581

Yuzhny Ural - CSK VVS 16:30

584

Zauralye - Dizel 16:30

580

Chelmet - Bars 17:00

582

Ugra - Neftyanik 17:00

583

Rubin - Izhstal 17:00

585

Zvezda - Toros 19:00

586

Dynamo MO - Molot-Prikamye 19:00

03.02.21

星期三

587

HC Tambov - Metallurg Nk 18:30

588

Buran - Sokol 19:00

589

SKA-Neva - Khimik 19:00

590

Rostov - Yermak 19:30

591

Dynamo SPb - HC Ryazan 19:30

04.02.21

星期四

593

Zauralye - Lada 16:30

592

Chelmet - CSK VVS 17:00

594

Zvezda - Izhstal 19:00

595

Dynamo MO - Neftyanik 19:00

05.02.21

星期五

323

Ugra - Rubin 17:00

596

HC Tambov - Sokol 18:30

597

Buran - Yermak 19:00

598

Dynamo SPb - Khimik 19:30

06.02.21

星期六

599

Chelmet - Lada 15:00

600

Zauralye - CSK VVS 15:00

601

Zvezda - Neftyanik 17:00

602

Dynamo MO - Izhstal 17:00

07.02.21

星期天

603

Rubin - SKA-Neva 15:00

75

Metallurg Nk - Buran 17:00

604

HC Tambov - Yermak 17:00

08.02.21

星期一

88

Dizel - Yuzhny Ural 19:00

09.02.21

星期二

605

Rubin - Dynamo SPb 17:00

606

Ugra - SKA-Neva 17:00

607

Khimik - Zvezda 18:30

608

HC Ryazan - Dynamo MO 19:00

11.02.21

星期四

609

Ugra - Dynamo SPb 17:00

610

Toros - Gornyak 17:00

611

Molot-Prikamye - Yuzhny Ural 17:30

612

Izhstal - Zauralye 18:00

613

CSK VVS - Buran 18:00

614

Lada - HC Tambov 18:00

615

Khimik - Dynamo MO 18:30

617

Neftyanik - Chelmet 18:30

616

HC Ryazan - Zvezda 19:00

618

Dizel - Rostov 19:00

12.02.21

星期五

619

Metallurg Nk - Sokol 15:00

13.02.21

星期六

620

Toros - Yuzhny Ural 15:00

621

Molot-Prikamye - Gornyak 15:00

622

Izhstal - Chelmet 16:00

623

Lada - Buran 16:00

624

CSK VVS - HC Tambov 16:00

625

Neftyanik - Zauralye 17:00

626

Bars - Rostov 17:00

14.02.21

星期天

627

Metallurg Nk - Yermak 13:00

15.02.21

星期一

628

Ugra - Khimik 17:00

629

Rubin - HC Ryazan 17:00

630

Toros - Zauralye 17:00

631

Molot-Prikamye - Chelmet 17:30

632

Izhstal - Gornyak 18:00

633

Lada - Rostov 18:00

634

Bars - Buran 18:30

635

Neftyanik - Yuzhny Ural 18:30

636

SKA-Neva - Dynamo MO 19:00

637

Dizel - HC Tambov 19:00

638

Dynamo SPb - Zvezda 19:30

16.02.21

星期二

639

Sokol - Yermak 15:00

17.02.21

星期三

640

Ugra - HC Ryazan 17:00

641

Rubin - Khimik 17:00

642

Toros - Chelmet 17:00

643

Molot-Prikamye - Zauralye 17:30

644

Izhstal - Yuzhny Ural 18:00

645

CSK VVS - Rostov 18:00

646

Bars - HC Tambov 18:30

649

Neftyanik - Gornyak 18:30

647

SKA-Neva - Zvezda 19:00

648

Dizel - Buran 19:00

650

Dynamo SPb - Dynamo MO 19:30

排行

冰球队 场次 得分
1 Neftyanik 8 14
2 Dizel 7 12
3 Ugra 7 11
4 HC Tambov 7 11
5 Bars 7 10
6 Zauralye 8 9
7 Rostov 6 8
8 CSK VVS 7 8
9 Toros 7 8
10 HC Ryazan 5 8
11 Dynamo SPb 6 7
12 Khimik 6 7
13 Zvezda 8 7
14 Gornyak 8 7
15 Yuzhny Ural 4 7
16 Lada 6 6
17 Yermak 5 6
18 Dynamo MO 8 6
19 Chelmet 8 6
20 Metallurg 2 4
21 Molot-Prikamye 4 4
22 Sokol 5 4
23 SKA-Neva 5 3
24 Buran 6 2
25 Izhstal 8 2
26 Rubin 0 0