Завершившиеся

Дата # Команды Счет онлайн Фото Видео

24.02.15

Вторник

1 Сарыарка - Челмет 2:1
3 ХК Липецк - Ермак 1:5
2 ТХК - Кубань 1:3
4 Буран - Дизель 2:4

25.02.15

Среда

9 Сарыарка - Челмет 5:0
6 Молот-Прикамье - Спутник НТ 5:1
8 Торос - Зауралье 1:3
5 Ижсталь - Казцинк-Торпедо 3:1
11 ХК Липецк - Ермак 3:4 ОТ
7 ХК Рязань - Рубин 0:4
10 ТХК - Кубань 4:3 ОТ
12 Буран - Дизель 3:1

26.02.15

Четверг

14 Молот-Прикамье - Спутник НТ 1:4
16 Торос - Зауралье 3:0
13 Ижсталь - Казцинк-Торпедо 4:3
15 ХК Рязань - Рубин 1:2 ОТ

28.02.15

Суббота

19 Ермак - ХК Липецк 2:0
17 Челмет - Сарыарка 2:4
18 Кубань - ТХК 3:4 ОТ
20 Дизель - Буран 5:2

01.03.15

Воскресенье

27 Ермак - ХК Липецк 2:4
21 Казцинк-Торпедо - Ижсталь 1:2
22 Спутник НТ - Молот-Прикамье 2:5
23 Рубин - ХК Рязань 3:2 ОТ
24 Зауралье - Торос 2:1
25 Челмет - Сарыарка 4:2
26 Кубань - ТХК 2:1 ОТ
28 Дизель - Буран 2:3 ОТ

02.03.15

Понедельник

29 Казцинк-Торпедо - Ижсталь 3:4 ОТ
32 Зауралье - Торос 1:2 ОТ
30 Спутник НТ - Молот-Прикамье 2:1
31 Рубин - ХК Рязань 0:1

04.03.15

Среда

33 Сарыарка - Челмет 1:3
35 ХК Липецк - Ермак 3:6
34 ТХК - Кубань 2:3
36 Буран - Дизель 3:4 ОТ

05.03.15

Четверг

37 Молот-Прикамье - Спутник НТ 1:2
39 Торос - Зауралье 4:1
38 ХК Рязань - Рубин 2:3

06.03.15

Пятница

40 Челмет - Сарыарка 1:7
41 Кубань - ТХК 0:2
42 Дизель - Буран 2:1

07.03.15

Суббота

43 Спутник НТ - Молот-Прикамье 1:2
44 Зауралье - Торос 1:5

08.03.15

Воскресенье

45 ТХК - Кубань 3:2

09.03.15

Понедельник

46 Молот-Прикамье - Спутник НТ 3:0

12.03.15

Четверг

47 Сарыарка - Ермак 3:2
48 ТХК - Дизель 0:1

13.03.15

Пятница

51 Сарыарка - Ермак 3:4 ОТ
50 Молот-Прикамье - Торос 2:3
49 Ижсталь - Рубин 3:1
52 ТХК - Дизель 5:2

14.03.15

Суббота

54 Молот-Прикамье - Торос 1:0 ОТ
53 Ижсталь - Рубин 4:1

16.03.15

Понедельник

55 Ермак - Сарыарка 2:1
56 Дизель - ТХК 2:3

17.03.15

Вторник

59 Ермак - Сарыарка 2:3
57 Рубин - Ижсталь 6:4
58 Торос - Молот-Прикамье 3:2
60 Дизель - ТХК 4:3

18.03.15

Среда

61 Рубин - Ижсталь 3:4
62 Торос - Молот-Прикамье 4:1

20.03.15

Пятница

63 Сарыарка - Ермак 2:1 ОТ
64 ТХК - Дизель 2:5

21.03.15

Суббота

65 Молот-Прикамье - Торос 2:3 ОТ
66 Ижсталь - Рубин 0:3

22.03.15

Воскресенье

68 Ермак - Сарыарка 5:4
67 Дизель - ТХК 1:2 ОТ

23.03.15

Понедельник

69 Рубин - Ижсталь 2:3

24.03.15

Вторник

70 Сарыарка - Ермак 4:0
71 ТХК - Дизель 4:3

28.03.15

Суббота

72 Сарыарка - Торос 2:3 ОТ

29.03.15

Воскресенье

74 Сарыарка - Торос 1:2
73 Ижсталь - ТХК 5:1

30.03.15

Понедельник

75 Ижсталь - ТХК 5:1

01.04.15

Среда

76 Торос - Сарыарка 3:2 ОТ

02.04.15

Четверг

78 Торос - Сарыарка 2:0
77 ТХК - Ижсталь 2:3 ОТ

03.04.15

Пятница

79 ТХК - Ижсталь 2:3 ОТ

13.04.15

Понедельник

80 Ижсталь - Торос 3:1

14.04.15

Вторник

81 Ижсталь - Торос 2:5

17.04.15

Пятница

82 Торос - Ижсталь 4:1

18.04.15

Суббота

83 Торос - Ижсталь 5:2

21.04.15

Вторник

84 Ижсталь - Торос 4:3

23.04.15

Четверг

85 Торос - Ижсталь 2:0

Плей-офф

Финал
Клуб Счет
1
6
Югра
Металлург
4:1
16.04.2021 Югра - Металлург 4:1 17.04.2021 Югра - Металлург 2:1 ОТ 20.04.2021 Металлург - Югра 3:4 21.04.2021 Металлург - Югра 7:2 24.04.2021 Югра - Металлург 2:1 ОТ
1/2 финала
Клуб Счет
1
7
Югра
Динамо СПб
4:3
29.03.2021 Югра - Динамо СПб 0:2 30.03.2021 Югра - Динамо СПб 1:0 ОТ 02.04.2021 Динамо СПб - Югра 0:3 03.04.2021 Динамо СПб - Югра 6:3 06.04.2021 Югра - Динамо СПб 3:1 09.04.2021 Динамо СПб - Югра 2:1 12.04.2021 Югра - Динамо СПб 1:0
5
6
Рубин
Металлург
2:4
30.03.2021 Рубин - Металлург 2:3 ОТ 31.03.2021 Рубин - Металлург 3:2 ОТ 03.04.2021 Металлург - Рубин 5:0 04.04.2021 Металлург - Рубин 6:1 07.04.2021 Рубин - Металлург 6:3 10.04.2021 Металлург - Рубин 4:3 ОТ
1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1
8
Югра
Химик
4:0
11.03.2021 Югра - Химик 6:3 12.03.2021 Югра - Химик 2:1 15.03.2021 Химик - Югра 3:4 ОТ 16.03.2021 Химик - Югра 3:4
3
6
Дизель
Металлург
0:4
11.03.2021 Дизель - Металлург 2:4 12.03.2021 Дизель - Металлург 2:5 15.03.2021 Металлург - Дизель 6:2 16.03.2021 Металлург - Дизель 4:1
2
7
Нефтяник
Динамо СПб
3:4
12.03.2021 Нефтяник - Динамо СПб 0:1 ОТ 13.03.2021 Нефтяник - Динамо СПб 1:2 16.03.2021 Динамо СПб - Нефтяник 3:4 17.03.2021 Динамо СПб - Нефтяник 4:5 ОТ 20.03.2021 Нефтяник - Динамо СПб 3:4 ОТ 23.03.2021 Динамо СПб - Нефтяник 3:4 ОТ 26.03.2021 Нефтяник - Динамо СПб 1:2 ОТ
4
5
Горняк
Рубин
0:4
12.03.2021 Горняк - Рубин 1:2 13.03.2021 Горняк - Рубин 2:4 16.03.2021 Рубин - Горняк 5:4 ОТ 17.03.2021 Рубин - Горняк 5:0
1/8 финала
Клуб Счет
1
16
Югра
Динамо МО
4:1
21.02.2021 Югра - Динамо МО 4:1 22.02.2021 Югра - Динамо МО 5:1 25.02.2021 Динамо МО - Югра 3:4 ОТ 26.02.2021 Динамо МО - Югра 2:0 01.03.2021 Югра - Динамо МО 5:3
3
14
Дизель
Ростов
4:0
21.02.2021 Дизель - Ростов 5:1 22.02.2021 Дизель - Ростов 4:1 25.02.2021 Ростов - Дизель 1:2 ОТ 26.02.2021 Ростов - Дизель 0:2
5
12
Рубин
Торос
4:2
21.02.2021 Рубин - Торос 4:1 22.02.2021 Рубин - Торос 3:1 25.02.2021 Торос - Рубин 2:1 26.02.2021 Торос - Рубин 2:1 01.03.2021 Рубин - Торос 2:1 ОТ 04.03.2021 Торос - Рубин 2:4
7
10
Динамо СПб
Барс
4:2
21.02.2021 Динамо СПб - Барс 2:0 22.02.2021 Динамо СПб - Барс 5:2 25.02.2021 Барс - Динамо СПб 1:2 26.02.2021 Барс - Динамо СПб 1:0 01.03.2021 Динамо СПб - Барс 0:4 04.03.2021 Барс - Динамо СПб 2:5
2
15
Нефтяник
ХК Рязань
4:2
22.02.2021 Нефтяник - ХК Рязань 6:0 23.02.2021 Нефтяник - ХК Рязань 2:0 26.02.2021 ХК Рязань - Нефтяник 3:2 27.02.2021 ХК Рязань - Нефтяник 3:4 ОТ 02.03.2021 Нефтяник - ХК Рязань 3:4 05.03.2021 ХК Рязань - Нефтяник 1:2 ОТ
4
13
Горняк
ХК Тамбов
4:0
22.02.2021 Горняк - ХК Тамбов 3:0 23.02.2021 Горняк - ХК Тамбов 3:0 26.02.2021 ХК Тамбов - Горняк 1:2 27.02.2021 ХК Тамбов - Горняк 0:4
6
11
Металлург
Звезда
4:1
22.02.2021 Металлург - Звезда 4:1 23.02.2021 Металлург - Звезда 6:2 26.02.2021 Звезда - Металлург 4:5 ОТ 27.02.2021 Звезда - Металлург 4:3 02.03.2021 Металлург - Звезда 7:2
8
9
Химик
Челмет
4:1
22.02.2021 Химик - Челмет 2:1 ОТ 23.02.2021 Химик - Челмет 4:1 26.02.2021 Челмет - Химик 3:1 27.02.2021 Челмет - Химик 0:3 02.03.2021 Химик - Челмет 3:2

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 Югра 50 84
2 Нефтяник 50 75
3 Дизель 50 72
4 Горняк 50 71
5 Рубин 50 70
6 Металлург 50 69
7 Динамо СПб 50 66
8 Химик 50 65
9 Челмет 50 62
10 Барс 50 60
11 Звезда 50 59
12 Торос 50 58
13 ХК Тамбов 50 58
14 Ростов 50 57
15 ХК Рязань 50 57
16 Динамо МО 50 56
17 СКА-Нева 50 55
18 Лада 50 53
19 Сокол 50 51
20 Зауралье 50 47
21 ЦСК ВВС 50 46
22 Южный Урал 50 42
23 Ермак 50 39
24 Буран 50 37
25 Молот-Прикамье 50 34
26 Ижсталь 50 26