19 十月

SKL

0:1

(0:1 0:0 0:0)

GOR

YUR

1:3

(0:1 1:2 0:0)

UGR

AKM

3:4 SO

(0:1 2:1 1:1 0:1)

LAD

20 十月

KHM

3:2

(1:1 2:1 0:0)

NFT

RZN

0:1

(0:0 0:0 0:1)

MLT

DSP

2:0

(2:0 0:0 0:0)

IZH

21 十月

ZRL

1:2 SO

(0:0 1:1 0:0 0:1)

RUB

YUR

0:3

(0:2 0:1 0:0)

ZVD

CLM

0:4

(0:1 0:2 0:1)

UGR

DZL

3:4

(1:0 0:4 2:0)

MNK

22 十月

KHM

4:1

(1:0 2:0 1:1)

MLT

BUR

2:3

(0:0 1:1 1:2)

TMB

NEV

6:1

(2:0 0:0 4:1)

IZH

RZN

3:6

(1:1 2:0 0:5)

TRS

DSP

2:3 OT

(1:0 1:2 0:0 0:1)

NFT

23 十月

GOR

2:3 OT

(2:0 0:2 0:0 0:1)

RUB

ZRL

1:2 SO

(0:1 0:0 1:0 0:1)

UGR

CLM

0:4

(0:2 0:2 0:0)

ZVD

VVS

2:5

(1:0 1:3 0:2)

OKR

BRS

2:3 OT

(1:1 0:0 1:1 0:1)

MNK

DZL

2:3

(1:0 1:1 0:2)

YER

24 十月

RST

2:3 OT

(0:0 0:1 2:1 0:1)

TMB

BUR

2:1

(1:0 0:0 1:1)

AKM

DSP

3:2 OT

(0:0 1:2 1:0 1:0)

MLT

NEV

5:0

(1:0 2:0 2:0)

NFT

KHM

3:2 OT

(1:1 0:1 1:0 1:0)

TRS

RZN

5:1

(1:0 2:1 2:0)

IZH

25 十月

GOR

4:3

(1:1 1:1 2:1)

UGR

ZRL

4:1

(1:1 2:0 1:0)

ZVD

YUR

4:5

(0:2 3:1 1:2)

RUB

LAD

3:1

(1:0 1:0 1:1)

OKR

VVS

1:3

(0:3 1:0 0:0)

MNK

BRS

6:5

(1:2 3:0 2:3)

YER

DZL

2:3 SO

(2:0 0:2 0:0 0:1)

SKL

26 十月

KHM

3:0

(2:0 1:0 0:0)

IZH

NEV

4:2

(1:0 2:1 1:1)

MLT

DSP

5:1

(1:0 2:0 2:1)

TRS

RST

3:1

(1:0 0:1 2:0)

AKM

27 十月

GOR

4:5 SO

(0:2 2:0 2:2 0:1)

ZVD

CLM

2:1 OT

(1:1 0:0 0:0 1:0)

RUB

LAD

3:2 OT

(0:2 1:0 1:0 1:0)

MNK

VVS

2:1

(0:1 1:0 1:0)

YER

BRS

1:4

(1:1 0:2 0:1)

SKL

DZL

4:5 OT

(3:1 0:2 1:1 0:1)

OKR

28 十月

TMB

:

AKM

参赛协议

NEV

:

TRS

参赛协议

29 十月

LAD

:

YER

参赛协议

VVS

:

SKL

参赛协议

BRS

:

OKR

参赛协议

30 十月

KHM

:

RZN

参赛协议

31 十月

LAD

:

SKL

参赛协议

NFT

:

YUR

参赛协议

01 十一月

MNK

:

BUR

参赛协议

UGR

:

DZL

参赛协议

NEV

:

DSP

参赛协议

Izhstal

截至 28.10.2021

球员

#位置姓名出生日国籍
37前锋Баженов Алексей В.23.10.1997Russia
25后卫Бурлака Евгений24.01.2002Russia
65前锋Власов Владислав20.04.2000Russia
5后卫Геращенко Андрей13.12.1995Russia
3后卫Глазков Иван13.02.1992Russia
77前锋Голубович Артём30.08.1998Russia
24后卫Горбачёв Антон14.03.1996Russia
83后卫Гусев Артур10.12.2001Russia
20守门员Евпак Артём10.04.2001Russia
62守门员Иванников Евгений29.04.1991Russia
27前锋Калмыков Даниил09.11.1999Russia
17后卫Козырев Александр20.03.1997Russia
33守门员Кононов Савелий26.06.1996Russia
16前锋Корешков Павел16.03.2000Russia
93前锋Коротин Вячеслав19.04.1998Russia
9前锋Кочуров Антон27.01.1982Russia
11前锋Купцов Сергей06.10.1994Russia
21前锋Кутявин Максим30.04.1994Russia
54前锋Макаров Валентин28.04.1997Russia
73后卫Маркус Данил14.04.1999Russia
89后卫Мартынов Сергей07.10.2000Russia
50后卫Мотыгуллин Булат20.07.1999Russia
19前锋Мурзин Айрат03.03.1995Russia
74后卫Осин Александр12.01.1999Russia
14前锋Паранин Илья22.12.2000Russia
7后卫Рогов Максим29.03.1990Russia
15前锋Рыжов Константин28.07.1995Russia
22前锋Скобелев Вячеслав02.05.1996Russia
31前锋Соколов Ярослав03.10.2000Russia
40前锋Шерстобитов Данил18.08.2003Russia
12前锋Ширгазиев Дамир01.10.1999Russia
97前锋Юшков Максим04.04.1985Russia