11 Jan

ZRL

4:2

(2:2 1:0 1:0)

MNK

YUR

1:5

(0:0 1:2 0:3)

SKL

CLM

5:2

(2:1 2:0 1:1)

YER

NFT

1:7

(0:0 0:2 1:5)

MLT

12 Jan

DZL

3:4 SO

(1:1 1:0 1:2 0:1)

AKM

LAD

6:2

(3:0 3:0 0:2)

BUR

VVS

1:2

(0:2 1:0 0:0)

RST

BRS

2:1 SO

(0:0 1:1 0:0 1:0)

TMB

NEV

3:1

(1:0 0:0 2:1)

RUB

DSP

1:3

(0:2 0:0 1:1)

UGR

13 Jan

CLM

5:2

(3:0 2:2 0:0)

MNK

ZRL

3:1

(2:0 1:0 0:1)

OKR

YUR

3:1

(1:0 1:1 1:0)

YER

NFT

1:6

(0:3 0:2 1:1)

IZH

14 Jan

DSP

2:3

(0:0 0:1 2:2)

RUB

LAD

5:2

(2:1 2:0 1:1)

RST

BRS

4:2

(0:0 1:0 3:2)

BUR

KHM

2:3

(0:1 0:0 2:2)

UGR

DZL

2:4

(1:2 0:1 1:1)

TMB

15 Jan

YUR

2:5

(1:1 0:1 1:3)

MNK

16 Jan

SKL

2:4

(1:1 0:2 1:1)

NEV

RZN

4:5

(2:4 1:0 1:1)

UGR

DZL

5:4

(2:2 1:2 2:0)

BUR

ZVD

1:3

(0:0 1:1 0:2)

TRS

17 Jan

AKM

3:1

(2:0 0:1 1:0)

GOR

18 Jan

YER

1:5

(0:3 0:2 1:0)

NEV

SKL

1:0

(0:0 0:0 1:0)

DSP

OKR

2:3

(1:2 1:0 0:1)

KHM

RUB

1:2

(0:1 0:1 1:0)

TRS

ZVD

4:5 SO

(1:3 1:0 2:1 0:1)

MLT

19 Jan

TMB

0:3

(0:0 0:1 0:2)

GOR

AKM

5:1

(0:0 4:0 1:1)

ZRL

RST

6:1

(1:0 4:0 1:1)

CLM

20 Jan

YER

:

DSP

Report

MNK

:

KHM

Report

SKL

:

RZN

Report

RUB

:

MLT

Report

UGR

:

TRS

Report

LAD

:

VVS

Report

DZL

:

BRS

Report

ZVD

:

IZH

Report

21 Jan

OKR

:

NEV

Report

TMB

:

ZRL

Report

AKM

:

YUR

Report

BUR

:

CLM

Report

RST

:

GOR

Report

22 Jan

YER

:

RZN

Report

RUB

:

IZH

Report

UGR

:

MLT

Report

LAD

:

BRS

Report

ZVD

:

NFT

Report

23 Jan

MNK

:

NEV

Report

RST

:

ZRL

Report

SKL

:

KHM

Report

OKR

:

DSP

Report

BUR

:

GOR

Report

AKM

:

CLM

Report

TMB

:

YUR

Report

24 Jan

RUB

:

NFT

Report

UGR

:

IZH

Report

LAD

:

DZL

Report

VVS

:

BRS

Report

Stats

Team GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L PTS SOA SO GF GA PIM PIMA
1 SKA-Neva 42 27 3 1 2 2 7 66 1 4 159 94 355 537
2 Molot 42 25 1 3 2 1 10 61 0 10 155 95 424 411
3 Ugra 43 25 2 4 4 1 7 67 1 6 142 90 476 436
4 Metallurg 41 24 4 1 2 3 7 63 0 5 152 102 481 440
5 Dynamo SPb 41 22 3 2 2 2 10 58 2 4 124 85 381 460
6 Rubin 44 22 2 5 0 6 9 64 0 7 143 96 489 512
7 Sokol 42 22 1 4 2 1 12 57 3 6 126 86 356 454
8 Toros 43 22 1 2 5 4 9 59 2 5 130 99 408 513
9 Khimik 40 21 6 1 1 0 11 57 1 2 121 95 467 405
10 Lada 41 21 3 3 2 2 10 58 3 2 131 97 442 454
11 Rostov 41 21 1 3 2 5 9 57 1 3 124 105 411 408
12 AKM 42 18 1 1 3 0 19 43 4 3 119 112 528 441
13 Neftyanik 41 18 2 2 2 0 17 46 5 6 112 108 449 432
14 Zvezda 42 18 1 1 2 2 18 44 2 5 99 110 343 368
15 Bars 41 16 0 6 4 3 12 51 2 1 109 107 364 402
16 Gornyak-UGMK 41 14 3 4 2 4 14 48 1 3 115 115 412 370
17 Zauralye 42 13 1 4 6 2 16 44 5 2 95 114 391 478
18 Yuzhny Ural 42 12 2 2 1 3 22 36 5 1 99 117 417 448
19 Chelmet 43 11 3 5 3 1 20 42 7 1 96 129 467 347
20 Omskie Krylya 41 11 1 5 0 2 22 36 3 1 108 138 420 434
21 Buran 40 10 2 2 3 0 23 31 3 3 87 123 484 464
22 HC Tambov 41 10 2 2 5 2 20 35 9 2 83 126 402 379
23 Dizel 41 9 3 0 4 4 21 32 4 1 93 132 385 411
24 HC Ryazan 39 9 3 0 3 3 21 30 3 0 99 117 383 410
25 Yermak 42 6 4 2 1 2 27 27 5 1 89 147 463 441
26 Izhstal 41 5 2 2 3 1 28 22 5 0 80 144 510 366
27 CSK VVS 41 4 0 0 1 1 35 10 7 0 66 173 474 361
GP - Games played, W - Wins, OTW - OT wins, SOW - Shootouts wins, SOL - Shootouts losses, OTL - OT losses, L - Losses, PTS - Points, SOA - Shutouts against, SO - Shutouts, GF - Goals for, GA - Goals allowed, PIM - Penalty in minutes, PIMA - Penalty in minutes