09 Sep

RUB

1:0

(1:0 0:0 0:0)

YER

UGR

4:2

(1:1 2:1 1:0)

SKL

KHM

3:1

(2:0 0:1 1:0)

VVS

ZVD

2:0

(0:0 2:0 0:0)

OKR

NEV

6:1

(0:0 4:0 2:1)

BRS

RZN

1:3

(0:1 0:1 1:1)

LAD

DSP

3:2

(1:1 1:0 1:1)

DZL

10 Sep

TRS

2:3 SO

(0:1 2:0 0:1 0:1)

BUR

MLT

4:0

(2:0 1:0 1:0)

TMB

IZH

1:3

(0:2 1:0 0:1)

AKM

NFT

2:4

(1:2 0:1 1:1)

RST

11 Sep

ZVD

4:1

(1:0 1:1 2:0)

YER

RUB

5:3

(4:1 0:1 1:1)

SKL

YUR

5:2

(1:1 2:0 2:1)

CLM

DSP

7:1

(4:0 1:1 2:0)

VVS

KHM

2:3

(2:2 0:0 0:1)

LAD

RZN

1:3

(0:0 0:1 1:2)

BRS

NEV

4:3

(1:1 2:0 1:2)

DZL

12 Sep

IZH

1:2

(0:1 1:0 0:1)

RST

MLT

1:0 SO

(0:0 0:0 0:0)

AKM

TRS

4:1

(1:0 1:1 2:0)

TMB

13 Sep

ZRL

4:3 SO

(2:1 0:1 1:1 1:0)

GOR

ZVD

1:4

(0:2 0:0 1:2)

SKL

KHM

2:3 SO

(0:1 2:0 0:1 0:1)

BRS

NEV

6:2

(2:0 2:1 2:1)

VVS

DSP

2:1

(1:0 1:1 0:0)

LAD

14 Sep

MNK

4:0

(1:0 2:0 1:0)

NFT

TRS

0:5

(0:0 0:0 0:0)

AKM

15 Sep

UGR

3:2 OT

(0:0 1:0 1:2 1:0)

RUB

NEV

3:0

(1:0 2:0 0:0)

LAD

16 Sep

YER

2:3 OT

(1:1 1:0 0:1 0:1)

IZH

MNK

3:2

(1:1 1:0 1:1)

MLT

OKR

5:4

(1:2 0:1 4:1)

NFT

BUR

4:3 OT

(1:1 1:1 1:1 1:0)

RZN

17 Sep

DZL

1:3

(0:0 0:1 1:2)

YUR

18 Sep

MNK

1st period

0:1

TRS

RST

1st period

0:0

RZN

SKL

1st period

0:0

IZH

OKR

:

MLT

Report

UGR

:

ZVD

Report

BUR

:

DSP

Report

TMB

:

KHM

Report

19 Sep

YER

:

NFT

Report

VVS

:

CLM

Report

BRS

:

YUR

Report

DZL

:

ZRL

Report

20 Sep

OKR

:

TRS

Report

RUB

:

ZVD

Report

TMB

:

RZN

Report

AKM

:

KHM

Report

BUR

:

NEV

Report

RST

:

DSP

Report

21 Sep

YER

:

MLT

Report

MNK

:

IZH

Report

SKL

:

NFT

Report

LAD

:

CLM

Report

VVS

:

YUR

Report

BRS

:

ZRL

Report

DZL

:

GOR

Report

22 Sep

TMB

:

DSP

Report

AKM

:

RZN

Report

BUR

:

KHM

Report

RST

:

NEV

Report

Stats

Team GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L PTS SOA SO GF GA PIM PIMA
1 Dynamo SPb 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 15 6 40 87
2 SKA-Neva 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 1 19 6 25 28
3 Metallurg 5 3 0 0 1 0 1 7 0 1 13 10 62 51
4 Molot 5 3 0 1 0 0 1 8 0 2 17 9 42 44
5 Rubin 5 3 0 0 0 1 1 7 0 1 13 10 60 58
6 Yuzhny Ural 4 3 0 0 0 0 1 6 1 1 10 7 24 47
7 Zvezda 4 3 0 0 0 0 1 6 0 1 10 6 40 28
8 AKM 4 2 0 0 1 0 1 5 2 1 8 6 77 49
9 Khimik 4 2 0 0 1 0 1 5 0 0 12 8 34 36
10 Lada 4 2 0 0 0 0 2 4 1 0 7 8 30 24
11 Neftyanik 6 2 0 0 1 0 3 5 1 1 16 19 68 62
12 Rostov 4 2 0 0 0 0 2 4 1 0 9 10 36 67
13 Toros 4 2 0 0 1 0 1 5 1 1 9 9 53 79
14 Ugra 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 10 0 0 15 9 54 55
15 Bars 4 1 0 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 9 12 34 35
16 Chelmet 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 9 8 33 20
17 Gornyak-UGMK 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 4 0 1 9 7 32 24
18 Izhstal 5 1 1 1 0 0 2 6 0 0 10 9 63 38
19 Omskie Krylya 4 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 8 12 37 53
20 Sokol 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 9 10 32 46
21 Buran 5 0 1 1 1 0 2 5 0 0 12 15 73 52
22 CSK VVS 4 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 7 20 84 42
23 Dizel 5 0 0 0 0 1 4 1 0 0 8 17 47 49
24 HC Ryazan 5 0 2 0 0 1 2 5 0 0 11 14 59 69
25 HC Tambov 4 0 0 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 7 15 30 26
26 Yermak 4 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 1 0 4 10 30 28
27 Zauralye 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 2 1 0 5 9 34 36
GP - Games played, W - Wins, OTW - OT wins, SOW - Shootouts wins, SOL - Shootouts losses, OTL - OT losses, L - Losses, PTS - Points, SOA - Shutouts against, SO - Shutouts, GF - Goals for, GA - Goals allowed, PIM - Penalty in minutes, PIMA - Penalty in minutes